C-USA Championships and Invite, Day One

Feb. 26, 2004

Recap

Licensed to University of Houston     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 02/26/2004 09:18 PM
      Conference USA Women's Champs Men's Inv. - 02/26/2004 to 02/28/2004
                                    Results

Event 1 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== NCAA "A" Std: * 1:31.01 NCAA "B" Std: ! 1:33.74 Meet Record: R 1:34.13 2002 Cincinnati deJong, Jorgensen, Meyer, Ellis School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas Christian University 1:35.44 1:33.78R 40 1) Irons, Erin SR 2) Moreau, Aimee JR 3) Cathcart, Leann SO 4) Tate, Erica FR 23.48 47.16 1:10.72 1:33.78 2 East Carolina University 1:36.28 1:35.17 34 1) Williams, Adrienne M SO 2) Holman, Lindsay A JR 3) Hunt, Sarah V SO 4) Snead, Marty M JR 24.16 47.66 1:11.41 1:35.17 3 University of Houston 1:38.82 1:35.56 32 1) Williams, Stacey SO 2) Menard, Haley FR 3) Starr, Laura SR 4) Bay, Kristin JR 25.00 48.50 1:12.23 1:35.56 4 Tulane University 1:39.89 1:35.66 30 1) McCoy, Katherine FR 2) Carey, Elizabeth FR 3) McGuire, Katie JR 4) McEachrane, Linda FR 23.87 48.14 1:13.12 1:35.66 5 University of Cincinnati 1:39.83 1:35.96 28 1) de Jong, Gerdien FR 2) Brasier, Karen FR 3) Thoman, Victoria SO 4) Jorgensen, Nelly SR 24.20 48.46 1:12.21 1:35.96 6 University of Louisville 1:38.47 1:36.64 26 1) Rabe, Emily FR 2) Wyatt, Stephanie SO 3) Densmore, Meg SO 4) Nicolletta, Angie JR 24.15 48.88 1:12.87 1:36.64 7 Saint Louis University 1:42.00 1:38.74 24 1) Lutzen, Jenny FR 2) Altepeter, Alice SO 3) Capellupo, Megan JR 4) Norton, Maggie SO 24.87 49.25 1:13.82 1:38.74

Event 2 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== NCAA "A" Std: * 1:18.47 NCAA "B" Std: ! 1:20.82 Meet Record: R 1:21.38 2003 TCU Ewert, Parkinson,Tietze, Kizer School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas Christian University 1:24.61 1:22.39 40 1) Del Valle, Yousif FR 2) Sandifer, Collin SR 3) Loper, Mitch SR 4) Tietze, David SR 21.05 41.89 1:02.32 1:22.39 2 East Carolina University 1:23.31 1:22.49 34 1) Hendrick, Kelly W JR 2) Stark, Gavin J JR 3) Walters, Daniel SR 4) Cronin, Casey D JR 20.79 41.33 1:02.11 1:22.49 3 University of Cincinnati 1:25.24 1:22.86 32 1) Yearwood, Ryan SO 2) Bayata, Enrique JR 3) Shapero, Kyle JR 4) Gustavsson, David H SO 20.49 41.25 1:02.50 1:22.86 4 University of Louisville 1:27.12 1:23.09 30 1) Bieger, Andy SO 2) Lees, Matt SO 3) Ihara, Kleber SO 4) Farnham, Jon SO 21.01 41.75 1:02.46 1:23.09 5 Saint Louis University 1:30.00 1:26.09 28 1) Beischel, Bryan SO 2) Poss, Ryan JR 3) Sheridan, Rich SR 4) Wozny, Mark SR 21.98 43.56 1:04.46 1:26.09

Event 3 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== NCAA "A" Std: * 4:45.46 NCAA "B" Std: ! 4:54.02 Meet Record: R 4:54.14 2003 Ann Degenstein Cincinnati Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Degenstein, Ann SO UC 4:56.37 4:56.51 20 27.21 56.31 1:25.51 1:55.54 2:25.34 2:55.12 3:25.32 3:55.78 4:26.55 4:56.51 2 Wentworth, Keleigh FR TCU 5:00.19 4:56.54 17 27.23 56.45 1:25.87 1:55.76 2:25.60 2:55.73 3:26.04 3:56.41 4:26.91 4:56.54 3 Christian, Leslie FR TU 5:01.17 4:58.94 16 27.67 57.33 1:27.56 1:57.79 2:28.41 2:58.64 3:29.04 3:59.35 4:29.71 4:58.94 4 Taheri, Nicole FR TU 4:59.95 5:00.24 15 27.52 57.21 1:27.12 1:57.21 2:27.63 2:58.59 3:29.60 4:00.42 4:31.28 5:00.24 5 Sandifer, Karen FR TCU 5:01.00 5:00.65 14 27.71 57.43 1:27.39 1:57.68 2:28.03 2:58.66 3:29.20 4:00.16 4:31.04 5:00.65 6 Bullock, Lauren SO UL 5:01.73 5:02.45 13 27.48 57.14 1:27.36 1:57.54 2:28.47 2:59.14 3:30.11 4:01.27 4:32.46 5:02.45 7 Turpin, Lulu SR UH 5:04.44 5:02.98 12 26.78 56.15 1:26.21 1:56.77 2:27.45 2:58.65 3:29.86 4:01.41 4:32.51 5:02.98 8 Hughes, Jessica FR TU 5:01.93 5:05.77 11 28.59 58.63 1:29.08 1:59.75 2:30.65 3:01.67 3:32.80 4:04.00 4:35.34 5:05.77 B - Final 9 Sullivan, Tara FR TCU 5:05.46 5:00.96 9 27.89 57.79 1:28.08 1:58.93 2:29.58 3:00.26 3:31.04 4:01.73 4:32.08 5:00.96 10 Menard, Haley FR UH 5:06.53 5:02.98 7 26.39 55.40 1:25.42 1:55.92 2:26.69 2:57.87 3:29.00 4:00.62 4:31.88 5:02.98 11 Carey, Elizabeth FR TU 5:06.12 5:04.93 6 27.86 58.25 1:28.90 2:00.03 2:30.83 3:01.72 3:32.80 4:03.86 4:34.63 5:04.93 12 Loyd, Emily S FR ECU 5:08.03 5:06.99 5 28.29 58.96 1:29.89 2:00.97 2:31.88 3:02.94 3:34.32 4:05.65 4:36.84 5:06.99 13 Meade, Jennie M FR ECU 5:04.76 5:07.78 4 27.47 57.40 1:28.35 1:59.28 2:30.83 3:01.85 3:33.11 4:04.73 4:36.49 5:07.78 14 Isaacs, Ann JR UL 5:08.29 5:09.20 3 28.11 58.46 1:29.26 2:00.23 2:31.26 3:02.26 3:33.86 4:05.95 4:37.82 5:09.20 15 Rivas, Paola FR UC 5:08.13 5:10.16 2 28.21 58.90 1:30.02 2:01.45 2:32.98 3:04.59 3:36.35 4:08.26 4:39.69 5:10.16 16 Royce, Jackie L SO ECU 5:08.07 5:12.10 1 28.39 58.76 1:29.79 2:01.12 2:33.03 3:04.77 3:36.68 4:08.69 4:40.65 5:12.10 Preliminaries 17 Hagen, Kelly SO UC 5:08.31 18 Langeland, Nellie FR TU 5:10.61 19 Belch, Jenn F SR ECU 5:10.84 20 Salazar, Ale FR UH 5:12.92 21 Seymour, Lauren JR UL 5:13.89 22 Skille, Maggie FR TCU 5:15.28 23 Norton, Maggie SO SLU 5:15.99 24 Burns, Jen M SR ECU 5:16.98 25 Wright, Melissa FR UH 5:17.63 26 Grass, Meredith FR SLU 5:17.70 27 Oberjohn, Emily FR SLU 5:18.39 28 Hewitt, Louise SR UC 5:20.74 29 Misterka, Cathy SO SLU 5:20.88 30 Mackos, Marisa SO SLU 5:24.23 31 Neiman, Dawn FR SLU 5:45.30 -- Jackson, Kendra FR TCU 5:22.34 X

Event 4 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== NCAA "A" Std: * 4:19.63 NCAA "B" Std: ! 4:27.41 Meet Record: R 4:24.82 2003 Scott Davison Cincinnati Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Chapman, Craig JR TCU 4:35.86 4:28.28 20 23.83 50.12 1:17.14 1:44.44 2:11.91 2:39.50 3:07.03 3:34.60 4:01.73 4:28.28 2 Lees, Matt SO UL 4:35.20 4:37.69 17 24.25 51.77 1:19.97 1:48.27 2:17.02 2:45.53 3:14.11 3:42.74 4:11.08 4:37.69 3 Donovan, Andy JR TCU 4:38.96 4:38.78 16 25.08 52.34 1:20.13 1:48.22 2:16.59 2:45.27 3:13.73 3:42.49 4:11.32 4:38.78 4 Johansen, Christopher SO SLU 4:39.64 4:38.89 15 25.50 53.03 1:21.21 1:49.14 2:17.45 2:45.82 3:14.30 3:42.93 4:11.35 4:38.89 5 Piccio, Carlo C JR UC 4:39.86 4:39.36 14 24.71 51.59 1:18.47 1:45.58 2:13.51 2:42.03 3:11.02 3:40.45 4:10.02 4:39.36 6 Kline, Josh SR UC 4:40.06 4:42.98 13 26.66 54.44 1:22.77 1:50.92 2:19.41 2:48.12 3:17.06 3:45.95 4:14.76 4:42.98 7 Skudin, Cliff P SR ECU 4:39.62 4:44.19 12 1:43.07 2:17.21 2:46.42 3:15.74 3:45.62 4:15.33 4:44.19 8 Cregan, Tommy J SR ECU 4:43.60 4:45.43 11 25.38 53.26 1:21.20 1:49.28 2:18.50 2:48.15 3:17.75 3:48.04 4:17.64 4:45.43 B - Final 9 Cameron, John M FR ECU 4:47.93 4:43.79 9 25.37 53.14 1:21.49 1:50.05 2:19.16 2:48.52 3:17.76 3:47.08 4:15.98 4:43.79 10 Graham, Rilus JR TCU 4:47.22 4:44.50 7 25.76 54.15 1:22.50 1:50.95 2:19.41 2:48.19 3:17.04 3:46.04 4:15.76 4:44.50 11 Spittler, Felix SO UL 4:48.75 4:46.26 6 25.89 54.44 1:23.49 1:53.09 2:22.50 2:51.33 3:20.24 3:49.29 4:18.52 4:46.26 12 Shuman, Dan L SR ECU 4:49.68 4:46.31 5 26.05 54.13 1:22.56 1:51.50 2:20.66 2:50.10 3:19.32 3:48.90 4:18.14 4:46.31 13 Gray, Travis SO UL 4:49.65 4:46.37 4 25.65 54.50 1:23.78 1:53.13 2:22.66 2:51.48 3:20.65 3:49.76 4:18.89 4:46.37 14 Gooch, George FR TCU 4:54.12 4:46.42 3 25.64 54.14 1:23.74 1:53.54 2:23.19 2:53.11 3:22.36 3:51.89 4:20.29 4:46.42 15 Brungardt Jr., B.J. FR SLU 4:49.03 4:52.43 2 26.07 54.71 1:23.66 1:52.75 2:22.30 2:52.01 3:21.67 3:51.89 4:22.47 4:52.43 16 Wherry, Kenneth JR TCU 4:54.62 4:53.95 1 24.78 53.37 1:23.10 1:52.99 2:23.03 2:53.50 3:23.83 3:54.37 4:24.71 4:53.95 Preliminaries 17 Fitzgerald, Carter SO SLU 4:57.03 18 Gartland, Robby FR SLU 4:59.12 19 Sohngen, Todd FR UC 5:05.61 20 Dowling, Albert FR UC 5:24.88 -- Gonzalez, Andy FR TCU 4:46.42 X -- McLoughlin, Joe C FR ECU 5:04.34 X -- Kotze, Christoff SO TCU 4:43.00 X

Event 5 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== NCAA "A" Std: * 2:00.67 NCAA "B" Std: ! 2:04.29 Meet Record: R 2:02.43 2003 Diane Parker E.Carolina Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Parker, Diane L JR ECU 2:04.34 2:03.10! 20 26.32 58.47 1:33.60 2:03.10 2 Szanto, Sziszi FR UH 2:06.72 2:04.70 17 26.70 59.82 1:35.41 2:04.70 3 Gowens, Louise S SR UC 2:05.18 2:05.15 16 26.82 57.77 1:35.11 2:05.15 4 Rye, Tricia SR UC 2:06.73 2:06.63 15 27.63 1:00.57 1:36.18 2:06.63 5 Meng, Heather FR UL 2:06.78 2:07.20 14 28.04 1:01.09 1:36.63 2:07.20 6 Cannon, Christi FR TCU 2:06.94 2:07.49 13 27.86 1:00.50 1:37.88 2:07.49 7 Capellupo, Megan JR SLU 2:08.27 2:07.67 12 28.67 1:01.18 1:37.92 2:07.67 8 Proffitt, Liz SR TCU 2:07.66 2:08.94 11 27.25 1:00.08 1:36.52 2:08.94 B - Final 9 Williams, Amanda FR TU 2:08.53 2:08.25 9 28.02 1:00.26 1:38.77 2:08.25 10 Emerson, Taylor FR TU 2:08.40 2:08.66 7 27.19 59.74 1:38.93 2:08.66 11 Fuller, Lara G JR ECU 2:08.58 2:08.80 6 27.71 1:00.53 1:39.03 2:08.80 12 Antisdale, Jennifer SO TCU 2:11.63 2:09.48 5 27.33 59.53 1:39.73 2:09.48 13 Tessar, Kelly SO SLU 2:11.50 2:10.62 4 29.55 1:02.86 1:40.43 2:10.62 14 Quinn, Maureen FR TU 2:11.02 2:10.67 3 28.46 1:02.81 1:40.18 2:10.67 15 Blocker, Vicki JR UH 2:10.32 2:10.75 2 27.74 1:00.21 1:39.55 2:10.75 16 Lindgren, Meredith R SO ECU 2:08.97 2:11.43 1 28.52 1:04.04 1:40.67 2:11.43 Preliminaries 17 Gustafsson, Emma SO UC 2:11.75 18 DeWitt, Kristina SR UH 2:12.81 19 Berzinis, Jen FR TU 2:12.88 20 Gebhardt, Theresa FR SLU 2:16.26 21 Lau, Kat FR UH 2:20.86 -- Hathaway, Stephanie F FR ECU 2:11.70 X

Event 6 Men 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== NCAA "A" Std: * 1:46.69 NCAA "B" Std: ! 1:49.89 Meet Record: R 1:50.01 2003 David Gustavsson Cincinnati Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Gustavsson, David H SO UC 1:52.66 1:49.30! 20 23.48 51.78 1:23.39 1:49.30 2 Ihara, Kleber SO UL 1:52.22 1:50.17 17 23.97 51.90 1:23.54 1:50.17 3 Cronin, Casey D JR ECU 1:52.26 1:51.17 16 23.88 52.30 1:24.85 1:51.17 4 McCure, Scott JR TCU 1:50.75 1:51.32 15 23.78 51.49 1:24.44 1:51.32 5 Bean, Aran FR TCU 1:52.76 1:53.04 14 24.48 52.79 1:24.93 1:53.04 6 Stoneburner, John SO SLU 1:52.73 1:53.89 13 24.13 52.91 1:26.19 1:53.89 7 McLachlan, Aaron SR TCU 1:53.25 1:54.37 12 23.89 52.94 1:27.14 1:54.37 8 Walker, Matt SR ECU 1:54.33 1:54.60 11 24.83 54.29 1:29.05 1:54.60 B - Final 9 Flory, Kenny SR ECU 1:54.57 1:53.95 9 23.98 53.74 1:26.74 1:53.95 10 Covey, Joe JR TCU 1:55.46 1:55.07 7 24.63 54.17 1:27.82 1:55.07 11 Wildrick, Matt E SR ECU 1:56.26 1:56.02 6 25.55 53.99 1:27.52 1:56.02 12 McCallum, Allan SO TCU 1:57.28 1:57.49 5 25.51 56.94 1:28.67 1:57.49 13 Sheridan, Rich SR SLU 1:59.08 1:58.41 4 25.12 55.74 1:31.89 1:58.41 14 Marshall, Steve SO UC 1:58.86 1:59.27 3 26.11 57.71 1:31.07 1:59.27 15 Sash, Steve FR SLU 1:59.98 1:59.29 2 25.45 56.61 1:30.88 1:59.29 16 Heafner, Tom FR SLU 1:58.71 2:00.01 1 25.45 55.69 1:30.54 2:00.01 Preliminaries 17 Brown, Zack Z FR ECU 2:02.65 18 Pearce, Rob B FR ECU 2:03.47

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== NCAA "A" Std: * 22.88 NCAA "B" Std: ! 23.56 Meet Record: R 22.97 2002 Marein de Jong Cincinnati Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 McEachrane, Linda FR TU 23.11 23.08! 20 2 Irons, Erin SR TCU 23.52 23.37! 17 3 Cathcart, Leann SO TCU 23.55 23.50! 16 4 Tate, Erica FR TCU 23.72 23.64 15 5 McCoy, Katherine FR TU 23.64 23.79 14 6 Williams, Adrienne M SO ECU 24.00 24.00 13 7 Holman, Lindsay A JR ECU 24.01 24.06 12 8 de Jong, Gerdien FR UC 23.97 24.31 11 B - Final 9 Snead, Marty M JR ECU 24.16 24.03 9 10 Bay, Kristin JR UH 24.28 24.13 7 11 Hunt, Sarah V SO ECU 24.04 24.32 6 12 Jorgensen, Nelly SR UC 24.24 24.40 5 13 McAdams, Christie JR TCU 24.50 24.43 4 14 Felker, Courtney L SO ECU 24.30 24.50 3 15 Altepeter, Alice SO SLU 24.55 24.67 2 16 Brasier, Karen FR UC 24.62 25.55 1 Preliminaries 17 Wannemacher, Kelly FR TCU 24.72 18 Densmore, Meg SO UL 24.75 19 Starr, Laura SR UH 24.78 20 Williams, Stacey SO UH 24.96 21 Vaicaityte, Lina SO UC 25.00 22 Lutzen, Jenny FR SLU 25.03 23 Wyatt, Stephanie SO UL 25.16 24 Wien, Meagan JR UH 25.27 25 Havard, Lauren R SO ECU 25.29 26 Banjeglav, Tatjana SO UH 25.43 27 Duke, Amy SO UH 25.47 28 McGuire, Katie JR TU 25.52 29 Brinkman, Ashley SO SLU 25.78 30 Hildebrand, Meaghan JR SLU 25.86 31 Rutter, Amanda FR UH 25.91 32 Fehring, Krista SR UC 32.29 -- Hathaway, Stephanie F FR ECU 25.52 X -- Reid, Amanda SO TCU 25.08 X -- Rabe, Emily FR UL DQ

Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== NCAA "A" Std: * 19.74 NCAA "B" Std: ! 20.33 Meet Record: R 20.26 2002 Ryan McNally Cincinnati Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Yearwood, Ryan SO UC 20.65 20.57 20 2 Bieger, Andy SO UL 20.76 20.65 17 3 Tietze, David SR TCU 20.65 20.71 16 4 Hendrick, Kelly W JR ECU 20.81 20.74 15 5 Del Valle, Yousif FR TCU 20.92 20.97 14 6 Bayata, Enrique JR UC 21.06 21.00 13 7 Loper, Mitch SR TCU 21.04 21.12 12 8 Farnham, Jon SO UL 21.14 21.49 11 B - Final 9 Norcross, Brent SO TCU 21.26 21.09 8 9 Stark, Gavin J JR ECU 21.19 21.09 8 11 Walters, Daniel SR ECU 21.40 21.39 6 12 Sandifer, Collin SR TCU 21.29 21.46 5 13 Parker, Dale FR UL 21.45 21.65 4 14 Taylor, Jacob JR TCU 21.67 21.71 3 15 Thomas, Tim JR UL 21.62 21.85 1.5 15 Shapero, Kyle JR UC 21.67 21.85 1.5 Preliminaries 17 Curnutte, Josh J FR ECU 21.68 18 Winchester, James SR UL 21.82 19 Beischel, Bryan SO SLU 22.04 20 Wozny, Mark SR SLU 22.34 21 Szyman, Dan JR SLU 22.64 22 Long, Andrew SR SLU 22.73 23 Poss, Ryan JR SLU 22.97 24 Sauter, Pat FR SLU 23.00 25 Wethington, Steve JR UC 23.07 Event 9 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== NCAA "A" Std: * 3:38.32 NCAA "B" Std: ! 3:44.86 Meet Record: R 3:48.37 2002 TCU Schenke, Robinson, Strawn, MacCurdy School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 University of Cincinnati 3:57.33 3:48.66 40 1) Gowens, Louise S SR 2) Rye, Tricia SR 3) Degenstein, Ann SO 4) de Jong, Gerdien FR 28.65 58.34 1:28.18 2:02.61 3:22.42 3:48.66 2 Texas Christian University 3:56.06 3:50.25 34 1) Moreau, Aimee JR 2) Cathcart, Leann SO 3) Strawn, Tiffany JR 4) Irons, Erin SR 28.05 58.31 1:28.40 2:03.73 2:29.37 2:59.49 3:23.52 3:50.25 3 University of Houston 3:57.82 3:51.49 32 1) Bay, Kristin JR 2) DeWitt, Kristina SR 3) Szanto, Sziszi FR 4) Menard, Haley FR 28.10 58.36 1:28.30 2:04.11 2:29.96 2:59.94 3:24.37 3:51.49 4 East Carolina University 3:53.85 3:51.52 30 1) Snead, Marty M JR 2) Lindgren, Meredith R SO 3) Parker, Diane L JR 4) Williams, Adrienne M SO 29.20 59.64 1:29.97 2:04.68 2:30.26 2:59.82 3:24.44 3:51.52 5 University of Louisville 4:02.91 3:54.18 28 1) Niehoff, Larissa FR 2) Meng, Heather FR 3) Nicolletta, Angie JR 4) Bullock, Lauren SO 29.06 1:00.18 1:30.14 2:04.05 2:30.64 3:01.51 3:26.66 3:54.18 6 Tulane University 4:02.50 3:56.40 26 1) Underwood, Meggie FR 2) Jones, Monica FR 3) Emerson, Taylor FR 4) McCoy, Katherine FR 29.13 1:00.30 1:31.39 2:07.00 2:33.21 3:04.09 3:28.26 3:56.40 7 Saint Louis University 4:05.00 3:58.80 24 1) Capellupo, Megan JR 2) Tessar, Kelly SO 3) Altepeter, Alice SO 4) Lutzen, Jenny FR 28.72 59.26 1:29.97 2:05.39 2:20.44 3:05.90 3:30.60 3:58.80

Event 10 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== NCAA "A" Std: * 3:12.36 NCAA "B" Std: ! 3:18.13 Meet Record: R 3:20.12 2002 TCU Ewert, Adkins, Pipes, Parkinson School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas Christian University 3:25.27 3:19.60R 40 1) Chapman, Craig JR 2) Bean, Aran FR 3) McLachlan, Aaron SR 4) Tietze, David SR 24.44 50.22 1:15.61 1:45.24 2:07.71 2:34.30 2:55.71 3:19.60 2 East Carolina University 3:25.79 3:22.48 34 1) Hendrick, Kelly W JR 2) Cronin, Casey D JR 3) Flory, Kenny SR 4) Walker, Matt SR 24.66 50.88 1:16.55 1:47.38 2:10.55 2:37.54 2:58.99 3:22.48 3 University of Louisville 3:32.85 3:23.30 32 1) Mittel, Joseph SR 2) Parker, Dale FR 3) Ihara, Kleber SO 4) Farnham, Jon SO 24


    Cook Children's Albertsons
    Pepsi American Airlines