San Diego Meet Results

Recap

Licensed to San Diego State University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/6/2012 04:55 PM
                       Five Team Meet 1-6-12 - 1/6/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State University-SI  'B'                          1:43.70  
     1) Bailey, Chelsea L FR            2) Weddle, Katelyn D JR           
     3) Johnson, Gemma JR               4) Koch, Stephanie R JR           
       26.36    28.62    25.35    23.37                                    
  2 San Diego State University-SI  'A'                          1:44.44  
     1) Jennings, Leona S JR            2) Meltzer, Natalie A SO          
     3) Whitfield, Loreen N FR          4) Macklin, Mikaela S SO          
       26.95    29.34    24.82    23.33                                    
  3 Washington State University-IE  'A'                         1:47.14  
     1) Johansson, Emma C SO            2) Craig, Jessie A SR             
     3) Bieleckaite, Evelina JR         4) Neely, Emma N SR               
       26.86    30.32    25.73    24.23                                    
  4 Rice University-GU  'A'                                     1:47.94  
     1) Gean, Michelle L SO             2) Bottoms, Shelby R SR           
     3) Clark, Casey L FR               4) Wlostowska, Karina A SO        
       27.51    30.07    26.14    24.22                                    
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        1:48.05  
     1) Hon, Sandy C SO                 2) Chen, Eva FR                   
     3) Fountain, Olivia N JR           4) Robbins, Sierra A FR           
       27.31    31.05    25.52    24.17                                    
  6 Texas Christian University (W)-NT  'A'                      1:48.51  
     1) Alspaugh, Ashley C FR           2) Hoang, Van-Anh T FR            
     3) Vincent, Mandy L SO             4) Rasch, Sabine JR               
       28.31    30.94    26.18    23.08                                    
  7 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        1:48.81  
     1) Shakya, Anji W SO               2) Adamczyk, Emily M JR           
     3) Amog, Jaclyn A FR               4)                                
       27.73    31.18    25.26    24.64                                    
  8 Texas Christian University (W)-NT  'B'                      1:49.16  
     1) Oster, Lizzy M FR               2) Korac, Gabrijela SO            
     3) Dena, Kristi L JR               4) Schoppa, Parris P JR           
       28.56    30.71    26.19    23.70                                    
  9 San Diego State University-SI  'C'                         x1:49.52  
     1) Oscarson, Berklie N SO          2) Pleger, Emilie K FR            
     3) Sefton, Olivia SO               4) Yamagata, Taylor J SO          
       27.05    30.67    26.82    24.98                                    
 10 Washington State University-IE  'B'                         1:49.57  
     1) Mand, Alison M FR               2) Palumbo, Danielle R SR         
     3) Bogert, Melissa A SR            4) Proulx, Nicole R FR            
       27.74    31.57    25.92    24.34                                    
 11 Rice University-GU  'B'                                     1:50.27  
     1) Wei, Stephanie R JR             2) Moody, Rachel I FR             
     3) Graves, Carter L SO             4) Konicke, Marissa A FR          
       28.93    30.83    26.23    24.28                                    
 12 Washington State University-IE  'C'                        x1:50.83  
     1) Hicks, Sarah L SR               2) Kenney, Annie J SO             
     3) Bruggman, Kelsey I JR           4) Bekker, Jenna JR               
       29.16    31.27    26.54    23.86                                    
 13 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                       x1:51.88  
     1) Crowley, Julia C FR             2) O'Brien, Mercedes A SR         
     3) Martens, Olivia L JR            4) Nguyen, Natasha M SR           
       28.56    30.96    27.24    25.12                                    
 14 Texas Christian University (W)-NT  'C'                     x1:52.50  
     1) Oster, Jenny M SR               2) Fleming, Michelle M SO         
     3) Rupp, Madison H JR              4) Kaufman, Lauren A FR           
       29.15    31.74    27.57    24.04                                    
 15 Texas Christian University (W)-NT  'D'                     x1:53.20  
     1) Lindholm, Kyra A FR             2) Regan, Shannon M SR            
     3) Riddle, Christine E SO          4) Manning, Sarah A FR            
       28.70    31.63    27.25    25.62                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University (M)-NT  'A'                      1:32.09  
     1) Gyurko, Laszlo A SR             2) Crespo, Edgar R SR             
     3) Azarias, Luiz C SO              4) Price, Devin G JR              
       23.27    25.27    23.07    20.48                                    
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        1:32.19  
     1) Owens, Eric M SR                2) Korth, Nicholas A SO           
     3) Stassi, Dane R FR               4) Langland, Blake A SR           
       23.71    25.31    22.91    20.26                                    
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        1:35.16  
     1) Espiritu, Julius T JR           2) Lammott, Jacob J JR            
     3) Yen, Adam J JR                  4) McCallum, Reid E SO            
       25.09    26.71    22.88    20.48                                    
  4 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                       x1:35.38  
     1) Carlo, Evan M FR                2) Lee, See H SO                  
     3) Rice, Adam J JR                 4) Stromberg, Sam A SR            
       24.61    26.53    22.71    21.53                                    
  5 Texas Christian University (M)-NT  'B'                      1:36.57  
     1) Robinson, Cooper W FR           2) Korman, Matt D FR              
     3) Grott, Friedrich F SR           4) Wilcox, Ryan P SO              
       24.29    27.65    23.35    21.28                                    
  6 Texas Christian University (M)-NT  'C'                     x1:38.80  
     1) Head, Nelson A JR               2) Adshead, Mitchell FR           
     3) Saunders, Ryker E SO            4) Van Allen, August R FR         
       25.07    28.14    23.83    21.76                                    
  7 UC San Diego-SI  'D'                                       x1:38.87  
     1) Guzman, Paul JR                 2) Guyler, Mark J SO              
     3) Rodriguez, Ahiram S SO          4) Chang, John E SO               
       25.56    28.30    23.57    21.44                                    
  8 Texas Christian University (M)-NT  'D'                     x1:39.29  
     1) Mangus, Josh L FR               2) Hall, Ryan R FR                
     3) Smidlein, Scott A SR            4) Arispe, Sebastian SO           
       24.80    27.85    24.40    22.24                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquenie, Kelly          SO San Diego St-SI               10:00.03  
      27.49   29.43   29.70   30.07   29.60   29.94   30.23   30.10
      30.20   30.12   29.76   30.28   30.32   30.60   30.45   30.87
      30.43   30.68   30.73   29.03                                
  2 Garibaldi, Melanie R      JR San Diego St-SI               10:18.88  
      28.18   30.30   30.59   30.67   30.98   30.96   30.82   30.92
      30.83   31.27   31.14   31.35   31.45   31.58   31.63   31.45
      31.44   31.51   31.31   30.50                                
  3 Spence, Danielle L        JR Rice-GU                       10:25.28  
      29.24   31.56   31.61   31.73   31.54   31.59   31.65   31.58
      31.31   31.56   31.60   31.57   31.89   31.52   31.48   31.20
      31.13   30.82   30.52   30.18                                
  4 O'Brien, Alex H           SR Rice-GU                       10:32.63  
      28.54   30.04   30.73   30.74   30.89   31.10   31.12   31.23
      31.35   31.83 1:35.40   32.64   32.46                        
      32.74   33.23   33.20   32.32                                
  5 Vann, Kaitlyn N           SR TX Christian (W)-NT           10:35.69  
      29.45   31.68   31.69   31.64   31.87   31.78   31.72   31.91
      32.13   32.33   31.78   31.89   31.94   32.08   32.16   31.86
      32.37   32.23   31.91   31.27                                
  6 Norgaard, Jessica L       FR UCSD-SI                       10:38.84  
      28.81   31.01   31.56   31.90   31.79   31.93   31.92   32.33
      32.19   32.51   31.96   32.35   32.22   32.26   32.22   32.52
      32.94   32.41   31.76   32.25                                
  7 Creighton, Emily Rose R   SO TX Christian (W)-NT           10:43.74  
      29.23   31.33   31.69   32.11   31.84   32.01   32.26   32.41
      32.38   32.51   32.24   32.33   32.66   32.90   32.77   32.53
      32.82   32.66   32.89   32.17                                
  8 Lee, Megan H              FR UCSD-SI                       10:55.09  
      29.83   31.84   32.21   32.55   32.50   33.24   32.82   32.89
      33.31   33.21   32.80   32.78   33.07   32.99   33.11   33.48
      33.30   33.37   33.27   32.52                                
  9 Levalley, Jewel C         FR Washington St.-IE             10:55.50  
      28.75   31.39   32.26   32.32   32.26   32.50   32.69   33.02
      33.23   33.71   34.03   33.41   33.76   33.70   33.70   33.79
      33.44   33.30   33.36   30.88                                
 10 Morlan, Heather M         SO Washington St.-IE             11:02.33  
      29.72   32.39   31.99   32.59   32.72   32.81   32.97   33.68
      34.10   34.05   33.31   33.60   33.52   34.10   33.87   33.86
      34.26   33.48   33.23   32.08                                
 
Event 4  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Matthew C         SR UCSD-SI                        9:28.96  
      26.15   28.13   28.41   28.44   28.79   28.79   28.74   28.68
      28.79   28.58   28.28   28.60   28.51   28.87   28.98   29.10
      29.03   28.76   27.63   27.70                                
  2 Franz, Michael R          SO TX Christian (M)-NT            9:31.33  
      25.58   27.99   28.54   28.74   28.84   28.86   28.88   29.06
      28.76   29.10   28.99   28.86   29.02   28.89   28.76   28.91
      29.02   28.66   28.25   27.62                                
  3 Van Allen, Ross W         JR TX Christian (M)-NT            9:34.33  
      26.17   28.55   28.89   28.93   29.09   29.19   29.02   29.18
      29.18   28.93   28.93   28.77   28.80   28.71   28.50   28.73
      28.55   28.72   29.15   28.34                                
  4 Stenfjord, Thor J         FR TX Christian (M)-NT            9:35.59  
      26.25   28.33   28.76   28.86   29.17   28.92   29.08   29.19
      29.24   29.09   29.42   29.26   29.33   29.51   29.26   29.46
      29.61   29.31   27.21   26.33                                
  5 Losch, Nathan E           JR TX Christian (M)-NT           x9:58.36  
      26.51   28.61   29.18   29.96   30.08   30.06   30.36   30.44
      30.47   30.29   30.42   30.39   30.78   30.70   31.21   31.15
      30.18   29.74   29.38   28.45                                
  6 Henry, Tyler T            FR UCSD-SI                       10:00.13  
      26.46   28.74   29.37   29.81   30.00   29.76   30.04   30.01
      30.03   30.27   30.36   30.64   30.60   30.75   30.62   30.86
      30.99   31.25   30.20   29.37                                
  7 Smith, Jeremy E           SO UCSD-SI                       10:10.88  
      26.80   29.31   29.86   30.39   30.28   30.50   30.92   30.66
      30.71   30.81   30.97   31.02   31.01   31.25   31.10   31.58
      31.15   31.09   31.17   30.30                                
 -- Stevens, Lindsey L        SR TX Christian (W)-NT          X10:43.97  
      29.44   31.67   31.78   32.02   32.58   32.30   32.49   32.06
      32.78   32.63   32.21   32.50   32.42   32.61   32.84   32.60
      32.70   32.71   32.20   31.43                                
 -- Bentley, Taylor R         SO TX Christian (W)-NT          X10:47.65  
      30.09   32.21   32.13   32.56   32.72   32.92   32.87   32.74
      32.40   32.69   32.31   32.33   32.47   32.63   32.56   32.96
      32.64   32.51   32.48   31.43                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chelsea             SO Rice-GU                        1:49.62  
      26.22   27.99   27.75   27.66                                
  2 Zimmer, Meghan F          JR San Diego St-SI                1:50.00  
      26.72   27.51   27.55   28.22                                
  3 Crider, Jessica M         JR San Diego St-SI                1:51.17  
      26.14   27.71   28.44   28.88                                
  4 Koch, Stephanie R         JR San Diego St-SI                1:52.15  
      26.78   28.66   28.68   28.03                                
  5 Godbe, Alison B           SR Rice-GU                        1:53.29  
      27.07   28.73   28.92   28.57                                
  6 Flanigan, Erin R          FR Rice-GU                        1:53.50  
      27.24   28.92   29.13   28.21                                
  7 Scarsella, Katie M        JR TX Christian (W)-NT            1:53.55  
      26.96   28.63   29.29   28.67                                
  7 Neely, Emma N             SR Washington St.-IE              1:53.55  
      26.40   28.56   29.01   29.58                                
  9 Schuler, Mackenzie A      FR TX Christian (W)-NT            1:53.63  
      26.79   28.74   29.18   28.92                                
 10 Barrett, Amanda A         FR San Diego St-SI               x1:54.50  
      27.15   28.96   29.40   28.99                                
 11 Proulx, Nicole R          FR Washington St.-IE              1:54.61  
      26.78   28.93   29.35   29.55                                
 12 Henley, Alex M            SR UCSD-SI                        1:55.19  
      27.32   29.16   29.70   29.01                                
 13 Korac, Zrinka D           SR TX Christian (W)-NT            1:57.63  
      27.05   29.80   30.26   30.52                                
 14 Nguyen, Natasha M         SR UCSD-SI                        1:57.96  
      27.10   29.25   30.55   31.06                                
 15 Anderson, Haley C         FR Washington St.-IE              1:58.10  
      27.19   30.34   30.57   30.00                                
 16 Anderson, Kat             SO UCSD-SI                        1:58.33  
      27.08   30.07   30.72   30.46                                
 17 Tannhauser, Kelly R       SO Washington St.-IE             x1:58.35  
      27.45   29.49   30.48   30.93                                
 18 Delaloye, Nicole J        SR Rice-GU                       x1:58.38  
      28.22   30.34   30.58   29.24                                
 19 Bolin, Ashley E           SR TX Christian (W)-NT           x1:59.49  
      27.97   30.22   30.72   30.58                                
 20 Oosterhouse, Lindsay R    SO UCSD-SI                       x2:01.53  
      28.48   30.72   31.79   30.54                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Alex C           SO UCSD-SI                        1:42.97  
      24.18   26.40   26.78   25.61                                
  2 Arispe, Sebastian         SO TX Christian (M)-NT            1:43.38  
      23.89   26.99   27.11   25.39                                
  3 Lorch, Michael A          SR UCSD-SI                        1:43.69  
      24.22   26.53   26.52   26.42                                
  4 Van Allen, August R       FR TX Christian (M)-NT            1:43.79  
      24.48   26.51   26.99   25.81                                
  5 Espiritu, Julius T        JR UCSD-SI                        1:44.71  
      24.08   26.35   26.85   27.43                                
  6 Van Allen, Ross W         JR TX Christian (M)-NT            1:46.33  
      24.60   26.81   27.43   27.49                                
  7 Losch, Nathan E           JR TX Christian (M)-NT           x1:51.03  
      24.74   27.08   29.16   30.05                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Leona S         JR San Diego St-SI                  56.31  
      27.82   28.49                                                
  2 Bailey, Chelsea L         FR San Diego St-SI                  57.11  
      26.90   30.21                                                
  3 Shakya, Anji W            SO UCSD-SI                          58.64  
      28.84   29.80                                                
  4 Johansson, Emma C         SO Washington St.-IE                58.65  
      28.47   30.18                                                
  5 Palumbo, Danielle R       SR Washington St.-IE                58.90  
      28.90   30.00                                                
  6 Mand, Alison M            FR Washington St.-IE                59.09  
      28.67   30.42                                                
  7 Clark, Casey L            FR Rice-GU                          59.16  
      28.63   30.53                                                
  8 Hon, Sandy C              SO UCSD-SI                          59.49  
      29.14   30.35                                                
  9 Oster, Lizzy M            FR TX Christian (W)-NT              59.57  
      29.43   30.14                                                
 10 Gean, Michelle L          SO Rice-GU                          59.64  
      28.61   31.03                                                
 11 Wei, Stephanie R          JR Rice-GU                        1:00.05  
      29.43   30.62                                                
 12 Crowley, Julia C          FR UCSD-SI                        1:00.75  
      29.13   31.62                                                
 13 Alspaugh, Ashley C        FR TX Christian (W)-NT            1:00.90  
      29.96   30.94                                                
 14 Oster, Jenny M            SR TX Christian (W)-NT            1:01.08  
      30.02   31.06                                                
 15 Whitfield, Loreen N       FR San Diego St-SI                1:01.18  
      29.52   31.66                                                
 16 Thicke-Rattray, Victoria  FR TX Christian (W)-NT           x1:01.31  
      30.30   31.01                                                
 17 Hirschi, Faith E          FR Rice-GU                       x1:01.58  
      30.19   31.39                                                
 18 Hicks, Sarah L            SR Washington St.-IE             x1:01.72  
      30.29   31.43                                                
 19 Simunkova, Katerina       SO UCSD-SI                       x1:02.83  
      30.52   32.31                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cooper W        FR TX Christian (M)-NT              50.63  
      24.98   25.65                                                
  2 Owens, Eric M             SR UCSD-SI                          52.21  
      25.47   26.74                                                
  3 Head, Nelson A            JR TX Christian (M)-NT              52.82  
      25.66   27.16                                                
  4 Carlo, Evan M             FR UCSD-SI                          53.16  
      25.86   27.30                                                
  5 Vanek, Martin A           SO UCSD-SI                          53.47  
      25.87   27.60                                                
  6 Mangus, Josh L            FR TX Christian (M)-NT              53.65  
      26.00   27.65                                                
  7 Guzman, Paul              JR UCSD-SI                         x54.81  
      26.61   28.20                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weddle, Katelyn D         JR San Diego St-SI                1:02.96  
      29.41   33.55                                                
  2 Marrow, Lilly I           SO Rice-GU                        1:05.40  
      30.35   35.05                                                
  3 Meltzer, Natalie A        SO San Diego St-SI                1:05.63  
      30.59   35.04                                                
  4 Macklin, Mikaela S        SO San Diego St-SI                1:05.66  
      30.84   34.82                                                
  5 Craig, Jessie A           SR Washington St.-IE              1:06.81  
      31.28   35.53                                                
  6 Hoang, Van-Anh T          FR TX Christian (W)-NT            1:06.85  
      31.64   35.21                                                
  7 Talwar, Kylee R           JR Rice-GU                        1:06.86  
      31.38   35.48                                                
  8 Pleger, Emilie K          FR San Diego St-SI               x1:07.12  
      31.75   35.37                                                
  9 Adamczyk, Emily M         JR UCSD-SI                        1:07.21  
      32.16   35.05                                                
 10 Chen, Eva                 FR UCSD-SI                        1:07.27  
      32.13   35.14                                                
 11 Livingston, Madison P     FR Rice-GU                        1:07.78  
      32.23   35.55                                                
 12 Moody, Rachel I           FR Rice-GU                       x1:08.37  
      32.38   35.99                                                
 13 Korac, Gabrijela          SO TX Christian (W)-NT            1:09.05  
      32.08   36.97                                                
 14 Robbins, Michelle N       JR UCSD-SI                        1:09.18  
      32.71   36.47                                                
 15 Kenney, Annie J           SO Washington St.-IE              1:09.34  
      32.56   36.78                                                
 16 Fleming, Michelle M       SO TX Christian (W)-NT            1:09.44  
      32.71   36.73                                                
 17 O'Brien, Mercedes A       SR UCSD-SI                       x1:09.83  
      32.97   36.86                                                
 18 Regan, Shannon M          SR TX Christian (W)-NT           x1:10.55  
      32.59   37.96                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crespo, Edgar R           SR TX Christian (M)-NT              55.44  
      25.84   29.60                                                
  2 Korth, Nicholas A         SO UCSD-SI                          55.92  
      26.19   29.73                                                
  3 Lee, See H                SO UCSD-SI                          58.32  
      27.35   30.97                                                
  4 Bracke, Griffin F         SR UCSD-SI                          58.71  
      27.36   31.35                                                
  5 Lammott, Jacob J          JR UCSD-SI                         x59.13  
      27.66   31.47                                                
  6 Korman, Matt D            FR TX Christian (M)-NT            1:00.05  
      28.00   32.05                                                
  7 Adshead, Mitchell         FR TX Christian (M)-NT            1:01.00  
      29.24   31.76                                                
  8 Hall, Ryan R              FR TX Christian (M)-NT           x1:01.45  
      29.04   32.41                                                
  9 Guyler, Mark J            SO UCSD-SI                       x1:02.10  
      29.90   32.20                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakey, Taylor E           FR San Diego St-SI                2:03.62  
      28.14   31.64   32.12   31.72                                
  2 Oscarson, Berklie N       SO San Diego St-SI                2:04.02  
      27.93   31.35   32.21   32.53                                
  3 Flanigan, Erin R          FR Rice-GU                        2:04.87  
      28.52   31.58   32.30   32.47                                
  4 Vincent, Mandy L          SO TX Christian (W)-NT            2:05.34  
      29.08   31.72   32.05   32.49                                
  5 Henley, Alex M            SR UCSD-SI                        2:05.36  
      29.29   32.19   32.22   31.66                                
  6 Bleasdell, Ali M          FR TX Christian (W)-NT            2:06.22  
      28.43   31.89   32.62   33.28                                
  7 Luchini, Shelbi N         JR Washington St.-IE              2:07.14  
      28.83   32.08   32.87   33.36                                
  8 Michaels, Dana M          FR San Diego St-SI                2:08.20  
      28.55   31.93   33.35   34.37                                
  9 Bottoms, Shelby R         SR Rice-GU                        2:08.50  
      28.90   33.07   33.27   33.26                                
 10 Rossbach, Gabby J         SO UCSD-SI                        2:08.60  
      28.67   31.90   33.48   34.55                                
 11 Bessette, Dominique A     FR Rice-GU                        2:10.34  
      29.41   33.54   33.54   33.85                                
 12 Riddle, Christine E       SO TX Christian (W)-NT            2:10.60  
      29.56   33.42   33.50   34.12                                
 13 Rupp, Madison H           JR TX Christian (W)-NT           x2:11.20  
      28.97   33.88   33.81   34.54                                
 14 Graves, Carter L          SO Rice-GU                       x2:12.09  
      29.21   32.82   34.18   35.88                                
 15 Martens, Olivia L         JR UCSD-SI                        2:12.31  
      29.62   33.62   34.08   34.99                                
 16 Sefton, Olivia            SO San Diego St-SI               x2:12.74  
      29.53   33.67   34.58   34.96                                
 17 Bruggman, Kelsey I        JR Washington St.-IE              2:12.84  
      29.15   33.81   34.99   34.89                                
 18 Quigley, Kelsey M         SR UCSD-SI                       x2:22.37  
      32.52   35.79   36.85   37.21                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azarias, Luiz C           SO TX Christian (M)-NT            1:52.52  
      25.47   28.92   28.63   29.50                                
  2 Rice, Adam J              JR UCSD-SI                        1:53.80  
      25.29   28.82   29.80   29.89                                
  3 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       SO UCSD-SI                        1:54.08  
      25.66   28.77   29.61   30.04                                
  4 Saunders, Ryker E         SO TX Christian (M)-NT            1:55.52  
      25.97   29.56   30.06   29.93                                
  5 Smidlein, Scott A         SR TX Christian (M)-NT            1:55.68  
      26.40   29.13   29.81   30.34                                
  6 Yen, Adam J               JR UCSD-SI                        1:56.21  
      25.70   29.91   30.27   30.33                                
  7 Grott, Friedrich F        SR TX Christian (M)-NT           x1:56.76  
      26.12   29.62   30.35   30.67                                
  8 Chang, John E             SO UCSD-SI                       x2:01.24  
      26.85   30.34   31.74   32.31                                
  9 Smith, Jeremy E           SO UCSD-SI                       x2:01.96  
      26.64   30.99   31.56   32.77                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chelsea             SO Rice-GU                          23.42  
  2 Rasch, Sabine             JR TX Christian (W)-NT              23.88  
  3 Bieleckaite, Evelina      JR Washington St.-IE                24.06  
  4 Bailey, Chelsea L         FR San Diego St-SI                  24.20  
  5 Johnson, Gemma            JR San Diego St-SI                  24.24  
  6 Schoppa, Parris P         JR TX Christian (W)-NT              24.37  
  7 Bogert, Melissa A         SR Washington St.-IE                24.46  
  8 Amog, Jaclyn A            FR UCSD-SI                          24.59  
  9 Fountain, Olivia N        JR UCSD-SI                          24.61  
 10 Kenney, Annie J           SO Washington St.-IE                24.67  
 11 Scarsella, Katie M        JR TX Christian (W)-NT              24.78  
 12 Konicke, Marissa A        FR Rice-GU                          24.84  
 13 Kaufman, Lauren A         FR TX Christian (W)-NT             x24.98  
 14 Bekker, Jenna             JR Washington St.-IE               x25.02  
 14 Robbins, Sierra A         FR UCSD-SI                          25.02  
 16 Wlostowska, Karina A      SO Rice-GU                          25.08  
 17 Tan, Amber J              JR UCSD-SI                         x25.31  
 18 Bray, Shannon K           SR San Diego St-SI                  25.35  
 19 Yamagata, Taylor J        SO San Diego St-SI                 x25.43  
 20 Lewis, Lauren K           JR Rice-GU                         x26.64  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyurko, Laszlo A          SR TX Christian (M)-NT              21.13  
  2 Langland, Blake A         SR UCSD-SI                          21.15  
  3 McCallum, Reid E          SO UCSD-SI                          21.30  
  4 Price, Devin G            JR TX Christian (M)-NT              21.44  
  5 Wilcox, Ryan P            SO TX Christian (M)-NT              21.81  
  6 Merrill, Alex C           SO UCSD-SI                          22.02  
  7 Stromberg, Sam A          SR UCSD-SI                         x22.20  
  8 Stenfjord, Thor J         FR TX Christian (M)-NT             x22.24  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meier, Kristen A          SR San Diego St-SI                 307.60  
  2 Suarez, Rafaella          JR San Diego St-SI                 278.35  
  3 Mikulecky, Lauren            TX Christian (W)-NT             244.45  
  4 Lamping, Hattie T         SO San Diego St-SI                 240.25  
  5 Eill, Aina                SR San Diego St-SI                x235.60  
  6 Lybbert, Katie               TX Christian (W)-NT             208.45  
  7 Pearce, Jamie             SR UCSD-SI                         205.75  
  8 Mouzooni, Natalie S       SO UCSD-SI                         198.85  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runsten, Tyler J          JR UCSD-SI                         297.40  
  2 Bradley, Richard             TX Christian (M)-NT             252.50  
  3 Calkins, Luke             SO UCSD-SI                         242.15  
  4 Muller, Curtis               TX Christian (M)-NT             232.70  
  5 Springer, Adam            FR UCSD-SI                         214.50  
  6 Steiger, Eric                TX Christian (M)-NT             195.65  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chelsea             SO Rice-GU                          50.96  
      24.85   26.11                                                
  2 Koch, Stephanie R         JR San Diego St-SI                  51.42  
      25.09   26.33                                                
  3 Rasch, Sabine             JR TX Christian (W)-NT              51.62  
      24.79   26.83                                                
  4 Bieleckaite, Evelina      JR Washington St.-IE                52.79  
      25.15   27.64                                                
  5 Crider, Jessica M         JR San Diego St-SI                  52.93  
      25.73   27.20                                                
  6 Godbe, Alison B           SR Rice-GU                          52.96  
      26.21   26.75                                                
  7 Proulx, Nicole R          FR Washington St.-IE                53.07  
      25.67   27.40                                                
  8 Schoppa, Parris P         JR TX Christian (W)-NT              53.47  
      26.11   27.36                                                
  9 Bekker, Jenna             JR Washington St.-IE                53.67  
      25.81   27.86                                                
 10 Konicke, Marissa A        FR Rice-GU                          53.77  
      26.18   27.59                                                
 11 Anderson, Kat             SO UCSD-SI                          53.88  
      25.57   28.31                                                
 12 Nguyen, Natasha M         SR UCSD-SI                          54.23  
      26.28   27.95                                                
 13 Robbins, Sierra A         FR UCSD-SI                          54.31  
      25.95   28.36                                                
 14 Scarsella, Katie M        JR TX Christian (W)-NT              54.37  
      26.33   28.04                                                
 15 Bruggman, Kelsey I        JR Washington St.-IE               x54.62  
      26.52   28.10                                                
 16 Korac, Zrinka D           SR TX Christian (W)-NT             x54.64  
      26.33   28.31                                                
 17 Bray, Shannon K           SR San Diego St-SI                  54.77  
      26.43   28.34                                                
 18 Wlostowska, Karina A      SO Rice-GU                         x55.27  
      26.58   28.69                                                
 19 Yamagata, Taylor J        SO San Diego St-SI                 x55.34  
      26.83   28.51                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyurko, Laszlo A          SR TX Christian (M)-NT              46.22  
      22.42   23.80                                                
  2 Langland, Blake A         SR UCSD-SI                          46.50  
      22.64   23.86                                                
  3 Espiritu, Julius T        JR UCSD-SI                          47.64  
      23.05   24.59                                                
  4 Van Allen, August R       FR TX Christian (M)-NT              47.66  
      23.20   24.46                                                
  5 Merrill, Alex C           SO UCSD-SI                          47.78  
      23.23   24.55                                                
  6 Wilcox, Ryan P            SO TX Christian (M)-NT              48.20  
      23.31   24.89                                                
  7 Arispe, Sebastian         SO TX Christian (M)-NT             x48.51  
      23.52   24.99                                                
  8 Lorch, Michael A          SR UCSD-SI                         x48.52  
      23.29   25.23                                                
  9 Stromberg, Sam A          SR UCSD-SI                         x49.72  
      24.08   25.64                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Leona S         JR San Diego St-SI                2:02.49  
      29.97   31.86   30.74   29.92                                
  2 Henley, Alex M            SR UCSD-SI                        2:03.11  
      30.19   31.15   31.38   30.39                                
  3 Zimmer, Meghan F          JR San Diego St-SI                2:05.17  
      30.37   31.40   31.80   31.60                                
  4 Palumbo, Danielle R       SR Washington St.-IE              2:05.40  
      30.05   31.74   32.15   31.46                                
  5 Barrett, Amanda A         FR San Diego St-SI                2:05.63  
      30.53   31.77   31.90   31.43                                
  6 Oster, Lizzy M            FR TX Christian (W)-NT            2:07.32  
      30.05   31.75   32.67   32.85                                
  7 Wei, Stephanie R          JR Rice-GU                        2:07.72  
      30.70   32.30   32.22   32.50                                
  8 Hirschi, Faith E          FR Rice-GU                        2:08.85  
      31.03   32.90   33.02   31.90                                
  9 Shakya, Anji W            SO UCSD-SI                        2:08.90  
      29.60   32.47   33.73   33.10                                
 10 Lindholm, Kyra A          FR TX Christian (W)-NT            2:09.91  
      30.42   32.71   33.71   33.07                                
 11 Hicks, Sarah L            SR Washington St.-IE              2:10.23  
      31.15   33.36   32.97   32.75                                
 12 Oster, Jenny M            SR TX Christian (W)-NT            2:10.42  
      30.94   32.74   33.74   33.00                                
 13 Tannhauser, Kelly R       SO Washington St.-IE              2:10.72  
      30.79   32.64   34.04   33.25                                
 14 Manning, Sarah A          FR TX Christian (W)-NT           x2:11.07  
      31.53   33.81   33.17   32.56                                
 15 Oosterhouse, Lindsay R    SO UCSD-SI                        2:13.31  
      31.38   33.70   34.60   33.63                                
 16 Gean, Michelle L          SO Rice-GU                        2:13.48  
      31.49   33.69   34.30   34.00                                
 17 Bremer, Alysson T         FR Rice-GU                       x2:14.08  
      31.03   34.14   34.68   34.23                                
 18 Hegde, Roshini            SO UCSD-SI                       x2:14.49  
      31.11   33.57   34.57   35.24                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cooper W        FR TX Christian (M)-NT            1:50.27  
      26.15   27.71   28.06   28.35                                
  2 Head, Nelson A            JR TX Christian (M)-NT            1:54.00  
      26.81   28.56   28.99   29.64                                
  3 Mangus, Josh L            FR TX Christian (M)-NT            1:56.29  
      27.72   29.62   29.75   29.20                                
  4 Guzman, Paul              JR UCSD-SI                        1:58.61  
      27.75   30.20   30.90   29.76                                
  5 Owens, Eric M             SR UCSD-SI                        1:59.03  
      27.10   29.77   31.22   30.94                                
  6 Vanek, Martin A           SO UCSD-SI                        2:00.03  
      28.06   29.82   31.03   31.12                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weddle, Katelyn D         JR San Diego St-SI                2:17.33  
      31.83   34.47   34.89   36.14                                
  2 Macklin, Mikaela S        SO San Diego St-SI                2:20.96  
      32.55   36.36   35.76   36.29                                
  3 Adamczyk, Emily M         JR UCSD-SI                        2:22.29  
      33.02   36.15   36.95   36.17                                
  4 Marrow, Lilly I           SO Rice-GU                        2:23.61  
      32.01   36.80   37.25   37.55                                
  5 Livingston, Madison P     FR Rice-GU                        2:23.88  
      33.08   36.69   36.85   37.26                                
  6 Fleming, Michelle M       SO TX Christian (W)-NT            2:23.98  
      33.56   36.67   36.25   37.50                                
  7 Meltzer, Natalie A        SO San Diego St-SI                2:25.09  
      32.79   36.60   37.96   37.74                                
  8 Chen, Eva                 FR UCSD-SI                        2:25.26  
      33.22   36.76   37.73   37.55                                
  9 Korac, Gabrijela          SO TX Christian (W)-NT            2:25.55  
      33.07   36.53   38.27   37.68                                
 10 Craig, Jessie A           SR Washington St.-IE              2:27.56  
      33.17   37.04   38.28   39.07                                
 11 Creighton, Emily Rose R   SO TX Christian (W)-NT            2:27.95  
      33.95   37.27   38.05   38.68                                
 12 Moody, Rachel I           FR Rice-GU                        2:28.16  
      33.83   38.21   38.07   38.05                                
 13 Talwar, Kylee R           JR Rice-GU                       x2:29.48  
      33.54   38.74   39.05   38.15                                
 13 Adams, Casey A            JR UCSD-SI                        2:29.48  
      34.99   37.60   38.58   38.31                                
 15 Hoang, Van-Anh T          FR TX Christian (W)-NT           x2:29.72  
      33.58   37.93   38.72   39.49                                
 16 Pleger, Emilie K          FR San Diego St-SI               x2:30.29  
      33.83   37.72   39.14   39.60                                
 17 Kenney, Annie J           SO Washington St.-IE              2:35.75  
      33.83   39.70   41.06   41.16                                
 18 Robertson, Rachel N       SR UCSD-SI                       x2:40.72  
      35.84   41.23   41.88   41.77                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crespo, Edgar R           SR TX Christian (M)-NT            2:02.64  
      27.86   31.66   32.41   30.71                                
  2 Korth, Nicholas A         SO UCSD-SI                        2:02.76  
      27.70   31.93   32.13   31.00                                
  3 Lee, See H                SO UCSD-SI                        2:07.29  
      28.43   31.99   33.13   33.74                                
  4 Adshead, Mitchell         FR TX Christian (M)-NT            2:08.43  
      29.32   32.95   32.91   33.25                                
  5 Korman, Matt D            FR TX Christian (M)-NT            2:09.65  
      28.92   32.64   33.84   34.25                                
  6 Lammott, Jacob J          JR UCSD-SI                        2:10.38  
      29.32   33.50   33.79   33.77                                
  7 Bracke, Griffin F         SR UCSD-SI                       x2:12.83  
      29.56   34.72   34.82   33.73                                
  8 Hall, Ryan R              FR TX Christian (M)-NT           x2:13.34  
      30.32   33.82   34.44   34.76                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanigan, Erin R          FR Rice-GU                        4:57.59  
      28.56   30.39   30.51   30.13   29.78   29.79   30.12   30.14
      29.80   28.37                                                
  2 Schuler, Mackenzie A      FR TX Christian (W)-NT            5:02.19  
      28.04   30.35   30.59   30.43   30.28   30.48   30.25   30.68
      30.75   30.34                                                
  3 O'Brien, Alex H           SR Rice-GU                        5:04.64  
      28.91   30.04   30.42   30.64   30.62   30.70   30.89   30.88
      31.19   30.35                                                
  4 Neely, Emma N             SR Washington St.-IE              5:09.36  
      27.99   30.70   31.13   30.77   30.98   31.21   31.33   31.75
      32.05   31.45                                                
  5 Spence, Danielle L        JR Rice-GU                        5:09.69  
      28.74   30.99   31.34   31.41   31.35   31.21   31.20   31.40
      31.36   30.69                                                
  6 Norgaard, Jessica L       FR UCSD-SI                        5:10.66  
      27.79   29.89   31.20   31.52   31.62   31.41   31.96   31.92
      32.07   31.28                                                
  7 Anderson, Haley C         FR Washington St.-IE              5:12.31  
      28.41   31.70   31.66   31.17   31.41   31.73   31.69   31.95
      31.91   30.68                                                
  8 Delaloye, Nicole J        SR Rice-GU                       x5:13.64  
      29.43   31.79   31.86   31.85   31.83   31.67   31.82   31.68
      31.20   30.51                                                
  9 Morlan, Heather M         SO Washington St.-IE              5:15.20  
      28.97   31.13   31.39   31.85   31.88   31.76   32.32   32.27
      32.38   31.25                                                
 10 Dong, Bethany P           SO UCSD-SI                        5:15.42  
      28.77   30.91   31.32   31.69   31.90   32.38   32.40   32.22
      32.10   31.73                                                
 11 Stevens, Lindsey L        SR TX Christian (W)-NT            5:16.62  
      28.91   31.46   32.03   32.21   32.38   32.49   32.21   32.15
      32.13   30.65                                                
 12 Lee, Megan H              FR UCSD-SI                        5:18.04  
      29.34   31.33   31.92   32.21   32.38   32.44   32.55   32.50
      32.62   30.75                                                
 13 Levalley, Jewel C         FR Washington St.-IE             x5:18.10  
      28.70   31.44   32.41   32.29   32.25   32.44   32.87   32.13
      32.49   31.08                                                
 14 Bolin, Ashley E           SR TX Christian (W)-NT            5:18.21  
      29.11   31.48   32.00   32.07   32.29   32.48   32.60   32.78
      32.69   30.71                                                
 15 Bentley, Taylor R         SO TX Christian (W)-NT           x5:20.98  
      29.09   31.47   32.19   32.56   32.74   32.87   32.91   32.90
      32.46   31.79                                                
 16 Quigley, Kelsey M         SR UCSD-SI                       x5:38.52  
      30.96   33.21   33.73   33.66   34.26   34.43   34.80   35.08
      34.73   33.66                                                
 -- Marquenie, Kelly          SO San Diego St-SI               X4:54.76  
      27.93   30.47   30.41   30.20   30.36   29.04   29.59   29.88
      28.78   28.10                                                
 -- Garibaldi, Melanie R      JR San Diego St-SI               X4:57.81  
      28.30   30.47   30.46   30.40   30.45   30.05   29.92   29.84
      29.77   28.15                                                
 -- Michaels, Dana M          FR San Diego St-SI               X5:03.40  
      28.29   29.83   30.53   30.60   30.68   30.83   30.82   30.90
      30.70   30.22                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franz, Michael R          SO TX Christian (M)-NT            4:37.79  
      26.15   28.43   28.81   28.90   28.13   28.58   28.57   27.18
      26.95   26.09                                                
  2 Stenfjord, Thor J         FR TX Christian (M)-NT            4:38.88  
      25.95   28.49   29.05   29.17   28.94   28.40   28.53   27.96
      26.89   25.50                                                
  3 Herman, Matthew C         SR UCSD-SI                        4:41.32  
      26.03   28.49   28.82   28.53   28.25   28.66   28.72   28.01
      27.10   28.71                                                
  4 Van Allen, Ross W         JR TX Christian (M)-NT            4:45.60  
      26.24   28.48   28.93   28.94   28.88   28.83   29.04   28.94
      28.96   28.36                                                
  5 Losch, Nathan E           JR TX Christian (M)-NT           x4:51.37  
      26.49   28.33   28.90   29.39   29.76   29.89   30.30   30.12
      29.66   28.53                                                
  6 Henry, Tyler T            FR UCSD-SI                        4:53.04  
      26.64   29.11   29.65   29.95   29.96   29.57   29.42   29.67
      30.12   28.95                                                
  7 Smith, Jeremy E           SO UCSD-SI                        4:56.54  
      26.04   29.02   29.17   29.88   30.55   30.21   30.52   30.50
      30.69   29.96                                                
  8 Vanek, Martin A           SO UCSD-SI                       x5:03.68  
      26.07   29.00   29.99   30.72   31.33   31.41   31.51   31.40
      31.52   30.73                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn A            FR UCSD-SI                          57.04  
      26.31   30.73                                                
  2 Johansson, Emma C         SO Washington St.-IE                57.08  
      26.77   30.31                                                
  3 Clark, Casey L            FR Rice-GU                          57.41  
      26.81   30.60                                                
  4 Vincent, Mandy L          SO TX Christian (W)-NT              57.65  
      27.02   30.63                                                
  5 Bogert, Melissa A         SR Washington St.-IE                58.09  
      27.09   31.00                                                
  6 Bottoms, Shelby R         SR Rice-GU                          58.39  
      27.51   30.88                                                
  7 Mand, Alison M            FR Washington St.-IE                59.20  
      27.36   31.84                                                
  8 Dena, Kristi L            JR TX Christian (W)-NT              59.27  
      27.20   32.07                                                
  9 Luchini, Shelbi N         JR Washington St.-IE               x59.39  
      28.09   31.30                                                
 10 Fountain, Olivia N        JR UCSD-SI                          59.73  
      28.12   31.61                                                
 11 Bleasdell, Ali M          FR TX Christian (W)-NT              59.88  
      27.92   31.96                                                
 12 Lindmoen, Carmen Y        FR TX Christian (W)-NT           x1:00.35  
      28.26   32.09                                                
 13 Bennett, Summer N         FR UCSD-SI                        1:00.41  
      28.42   31.99                                                
 14 Rossbach, Gabby J         SO UCSD-SI                       x1:00.55  
      28.64   31.91                                                
 15 Graves, Carter L          SO Rice-GU                        1:00.76  
      27.69   33.07                                                
 16 Bessette, Dominique A     FR Rice-GU                       x1:00.99  
      28.40   32.59                                                
 -- Johnson, Gemma            JR San Diego St-SI                 X55.36  
      25.75   29.61                                                
 -- Whitfield, Loreen N       FR San Diego St-SI                 X55.95  
      27.20   28.75                                                
 -- Oscarson, Berklie N       SO San Diego St-SI                 X57.29  
      27.27   30.02                                                
 -- Lakey, Taylor E           FR San Diego St-SI                 X57.92  
      27.33   30.59                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azarias, Luiz C           SO TX Christian (M)-NT              51.47  
      24.06   27.41                                                
  2 Yen, Adam J               JR UCSD-SI                          51.69  
      24.40   27.29                                                
  3 Stassi, Dane R            FR UCSD-SI                          52.09  
      24.99   27.10                                                
  4 Saunders, Ryker E         SO TX Christian (M)-NT              52.41  
      24.58   27.83                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       SO UCSD-SI                          52.63  
      24.72   27.91                                                
  6 Grott, Friedrich F        SR TX Christian (M)-NT              52.94  
      24.65   28.29                                                
  7 Lorch, Michael A          SR UCSD-SI                         x53.39  
      24.94   28.45                                                
  8 Smidlein, Scott A         SR TX Christian (M)-NT             x53.90  
      25.63   28.27                                                
  9 Carlo, Evan M             FR UCSD-SI                         x54.70  
      25.48   29.22                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lybbert, Katie               TX Christian (W)-NT             271.25  
  2 Mikulecky, Lauren            TX Christian (W)-NT             213.05  
  3 Pearce, Jamie             SR UCSD-SI                         202.95  
  4 Mouzooni, Natalie S       SO UCSD-SI                         165.25  
 -- Lamping, Hattie T         SO San Diego St-SI                X214.05  
 -- Eill, Aina                SR San Diego St-SI                X252.80  
 -- Meier, Kristen A          SR San Diego St-SI                X355.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runsten, Tyler J          JR UCSD-SI                         323.20  
  2 Muller, Curtis               TX Christian (M)-NT             290.20  
  3 Calkins, Luke             SO UCSD-SI                         289.40  
  4 Springer, Adam            FR UCSD-SI                         271.65  
  5 Bradley, Richard             TX Christian (M)-NT             270.90  
  6 Steiger, Eric                TX Christian (M)-NT             254.30  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bottoms, Shelby R         SR Rice-GU                        2:06.88  
      28.12   32.09   36.72   29.95                                
  2 Thicke-Rattray, Victoria  FR TX Christian (W)-NT            2:08.72  
      30.02   32.35   37.17   29.18                                
  3 Luchini, Shelbi N         JR Washington St.-IE              2:08.78  
      28.30   33.06   38.46   28.96                                
  4 Adamczyk, Emily M         JR UCSD-SI                        2:08.83  
      28.48   33.32   36.42   30.61                                
  5 Palumbo, Danielle R       SR Washington St.-IE              2:09.48  
      29.11   32.60   38.04   29.73                                
  6 Marrow, Lilly I           SO Rice-GU                        2:10.44  
      28.23   33.92   37.77   30.52                                
  7 Talwar, Kylee R           JR Rice-GU                        2:10.67  
      28.61   34.62   36.92   30.52                                
  8 Tannhauser, Kelly R       SO Washington St.-IE              2:10.86  
      28.22   33.53   38.57   30.54                                
  9 Bleasdell, Ali M          FR TX Christian (W)-NT            2:11.42  
      28.52   33.27   39.50   30.13                                
 10 Bennett, Summer N         FR UCSD-SI                        2:11.55  
      28.86   34.07   38.88   29.74                                
 11 Livingston, Madison P     FR Rice-GU                       x2:12.12  
      29.27   34.41   37.76   30.68                                
 12 Chen, Eva                 FR UCSD-SI                        2:12.25  
      28.92   34.66   38.55   30.12                                
 13 Hicks, Sarah L            SR Washington St.-IE             x2:14.36  
      29.52   34.42   40.30   30.12                                
 13 Bolin, Ashley E           SR TX Christian (W)-NT            2:14.36  
      29.20   35.33   39.86   29.97                                
 15 Korac, Gabrijela          SO TX Christian (W)-NT           x2:14.45  
      30.33   34.22   38.00   31.90                                
 16 Adams, Casey A            JR UCSD-SI                       x2:17.66  
      31.15   36.28   38.87   31.36                                
 -- Johnson, Gemma            JR San Diego St-SI               X2:09.05  
      28.04   34.17   37.66   29.18                                
 -- Whitfield, Loreen N       FR San Diego St-SI               X2:10.36  
      27.82   34.24   38.85   29.45                                
 -- Garibaldi, Melanie R      JR San Diego St-SI               X2:11.00  
      29.07   33.10   40.19   28.64                                
 -- Barrett, Amanda A         FR San Diego St-SI               X2:12.10  
      28.86   33.30   40.11   29.83                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korth, Nicholas A         SO UCSD-SI                        1:55.20  
      24.55   31.32   32.53   26.80                                
  2 Rice, Adam J              JR UCSD-SI                        1:55.84  
      24.80   31.47   32.83   26.74                                
  3 Franz, Michael R          SO TX Christian (M)-NT            1:55.94  
      25.17   29.41   34.98   26.38                                
  4 Adshead, Mitchell         FR TX Christian (M)-NT            1:56.64  
      26.44   29.92   32.85   27.43                                
  5 Crespo, Edgar R           SR TX Christian (M)-NT            1:58.61  
      25.01   32.09   32.74   28.77                                
  6 Korman, Matt D            FR TX Christian (M)-NT           x1:59.08  
      25.74   31.14   34.02   28.18                                
  7 Chang, John E             SO UCSD-SI                        1:59.75  
      25.87   31.00   35.75   27.13                                
  8 Bracke, Griffin F         SR UCSD-SI                       x2:06.21  
      26.24   33.93   34.91   31.13                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University (W)-NT  'A'                      3:30.20  
     1) Rasch, Sabine JR                2) Scarsella, Katie M JR          
     3) Schuler, Mackenzie A FR         4) Schoppa, Parris P JR           
       25.10    52.26    25.45    53.18    25.23    52.79    24.83    51.97
  2 Rice University-GU  'A'                                     3:30.45  
     1) Konicke, Marissa A FR           2) Godbe, Alison B SR             
     3) Fong, Chelsea SO                4) Clark, Casey L FR              
       26.07    54.32    25.73    52.93    24.50    50.79    25.15    52.41
  3 Washington State University-IE  'A'                         3:30.70  
     1) Bieleckaite, Evelina JR         2) Johansson, Emma C SO           
     3) Neely, Emma N SR                4) Proulx, Nicole R FR            
       25.05    53.13    25.18    52.43    25.30    52.75    24.89    52.39
  4 Washington State University-IE  'B'                         3:34.14  
     1) Craig, Jessie A SR              2) Bogert, Melissa A SR           
     3) Bekker, Jenna JR                4) Mand, Alison M FR              
       26.07    54.21    24.89    52.65    25.54    53.54    25.79    53.74
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        3:35.84  
     1) Henley, Alex M SR               2) Shakya, Anji W SO              
     3) Robbins, Sierra A FR            4) Fountain, Olivia N JR          
       26.27    54.03    25.67    53.25    25.42    54.62    25.94    53.94
  6 Texas Christian University (W)-NT  'B'                      3:36.43  
     1) Hoang, Van-Anh T FR             2) Dena, Kristi L JR              
     3) Kaufman, Lauren A FR            4) Korac, Zrinka D SR             
       26.11    53.99    25.84    54.85    25.21    53.89    25.73    53.70
  7 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        3:37.98  
     1) Amog, Jaclyn A FR               2) Crowley, Julia C FR            
     3) Anderson, Kat SO                4) Nguyen, Natasha M SR           
       25.86    53.88    26.13    55.78    25.81    53.96    26.08    54.36
  8 Texas Christian University (W)-NT  'C'                     x3:40.62  
     1) Lindmoen, Carmen Y FR           2) Alspaugh, Ashley C FR          
     3) Stevens, Lindsey L SR           4) Vann, Kaitlyn N SR             
       26.51    55.25    26.06    55.08    26.83    55.02    26.57    55.27
  9 Rice University-GU  'B'                                     3:41.02  
     1) Flanigan, Erin R FR             2) Moody, Rachel I FR             
     3) Spence, Danielle L JR           4) Wlostowska, Karina A SO        
       27.00    55.46    26.22    55.59    17.08    56.15    25.43    53.82
 10 Texas Christian University (W)-NT  'D'                     x3:45.43  
     1) Riddle, Christine E SO          2) Rupp, Madison H JR             
     3) Manning, Sarah A FR             4) Lindholm, Kyra A FR            
       26.91    56.25    26.37    56.60    26.70    55.89    27.16    56.69
 -- San Diego State University-SI  'B'                         X3:27.64  
     1) Marquenie, Kelly SO             2) Koch, Stephanie R JR           
     3) Macklin, Mikaela S SO           4) Bailey, Chelsea L FR           
       25.49    52.14    24.62    51.29    24.45    52.12    24.45    52.09
 -- San Diego State University-SI  'A'                         X3:34.15  
     1) Johnson, Gemma JR               2) Bray, Shannon K SR             
     3) Lakey, Taylor E FR              4) Zimmer, Meghan F JR            
       25.68    53.67    26.25    54.70    25.82    53.52    24.65    52.26
 -- San Diego State University-SI  'C'                         X3:43.30  
     1) Michaels, Dana M FR             2) Weddle, Katelyn D JR           
     3) Pleger, Emilie K FR             4) Yamagata, Taylor J SO          
       26.42    54.36    26.20    55.65    27.14    58.35    26.25    54.94
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University (M)-NT  'A'                      3:06.36  
     1) Gyurko, Laszlo A SR             2) Van Allen, August R FR         
     3) Wilcox, Ryan P SO               4) Price, Devin G JR              
       22.42    46.57    22.54    46.94    22.68    47.49    21.41    45.36
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        3:08.43  
     1) Merrill, Alex C SO              2) Langland, Blake A SR           
     3) Espiritu, Julius T JR           4) Lorch, Michael A SR            
       22.92    47.23    21.94    46.42    22.37    47.22    22.61    47.56
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        3:13.01  
     1) Stassi, Dane R FR               2) Stromberg, Sam A SR            
     3) McCallum, Reid E SO             4) Yen, Adam J JR                 
       23.88    49.51    22.87    48.39    22.51    47.45    22.68    47.66
  4 Texas Christian University (M)-NT  'B'                      3:14.98  
     1) Robinson, Cooper W FR           2) Azarias, Luiz C SO             
     3) Saunders, Ryker E SO            4) Arispe, Sebastian SO           
       23.40    49.13    23.68    49.08    23.67    48.89    22.86    47.88
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                       x3:15.05  
     1) Bracke, Griffin F SR            2) Owens, Eric M SR               
     3) Carlo, Evan M FR                4) Rodriguez, Ahiram S SO         
       23.59    49.21    23.05    48.47    22.86    48.76    23.08    48.61
  6 Texas Christian University (M)-NT  'C'                     x3:17.57  
     1) Stenfjord, Thor J FR            2) Grott, Friedrich F SR          
     3) Head, Nelson A JR               4) Van Allen, Ross W JR           
       23.70    48.73    23.73    49.70    23.09    49.16    23.63    49.98
  7 Texas Christian University (M)-NT  'D'                     x3:19.35  
     1) Mangus, Josh L FR               2) Hall, Ryan R FR                
     3) Losch, Nathan E JR              4) Smidlein, Scott A SR           
       23.70    49.60    23.64    49.99    23.61    49.09    24.19    50.67
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Crowley, Julia C          FR UCSD-SI                       X2:15.47  
      29.70   33.99   40.97   30.81                                
 -- Oosterhouse, Lindsay R    SO UCSD-SI                       X2:17.45  
      29.77   34.82   41.81   31.05                                
 -- Robertson, Rachel N       SR UCSD-SI                       X2:20.02  
      29.83   35.80   42.01   32.38                                
 -- Quigley, Kelsey M         SR UCSD-SI                       X2:26.43  
      32.33   36.20   44.44   33.46                                


    Cook Children's Albertsons
    Pepsi American Airlines