Licensed to University of Kansas   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/2/2012 07:17 PM
               Kansas v. TCU + N Dakota - 11/2/2012 to 11/3/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kansas-MV  'A'                      1:36.56    1:36.39  
     1) Golovchun, Sveta Y 21           2) Molden, Haley J 18             
     3) Brull, Brooke N 21              4) Vats, Alina 18                 
       24.70    24.53    23.56    23.60                                    
  2 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                     NT    1:36.49  
     1) Rasch, Sabine 23                2) Scarsella, Katie M 21          
     3) Davis, Aly B 18                 4) Schoppa, Parris P 21           
       23.77    23.99    24.68    24.05                                    
  3 University of Kansas-MV  'B'                           NT    1:38.93  
     1) Filatova, Sonja 20              2) Kolsek, Kaja 20                
     3) Sharp, Morgan E 20              4) Wagner, Madison M 21           
       24.97    24.96    24.18    24.82                                    
  4 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'A'                 NT    1:39.71  
     1) Funk, Courtney L 18             2) Wessman, Rachael I 20          
     3) Medon, Veronica H 21            4) Puk, Sami R 20                 
       25.43    24.46    24.69    25.13                                    
  5 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                     NT    1:40.80  
     1) Schuler, Mackenzie A 18         2) Polhill, Ali c 20              
     3) Brzozowski, Sara K 18           4) Winkler, Mikayla A 18          
       26.17    25.10    24.96    24.57                                    
  6 Texas Christian University-NT  'C'                     NT   x1:41.68  
     1) Stevens, Carley K 18            2) Lindholm, Kyra A 20            
     3) Shah-Hosseini, Shayda 18        4) Rupp, Madi H 21                
       25.47    25.47    25.38    25.36                                    
  7 University of Kansas-MV  'C'                           NT   x1:42.53  
     1) Rudman, Alyssa M 21             2) Johnson, Malia S 20            
     3) Snow, Sara K 20                 4) Bilsborrow, Laura C 18         
       25.95    25.18    25.70    25.70                                    
  8 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'B'                 NT    1:42.91  
     1) Richels, Kelsey A 20            2) Einhorn, Jenny O 18            
     3) Quon, Caitlin 18                4) Maxwell, Allison C 20          
       25.65    25.65    26.14    25.47                                    
  9 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'C'                 NT   x1:44.98  
     1) Merwin, Camille M 19            2) Church, Ali M 18               
     3) Weyer, Alexa 18                 4) Jung, Caitlin R 19             
       25.86    26.60    25.57    26.95                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                     NT    1:26.24  
     1) Szilagyi, Adam 21               2) Saunders, Ryker E 20           
     3) Van Allen, August R 19          4) Price, Devin G 21              
       21.68    21.90    21.91    20.75                                    
  2 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'A'                 NT    1:27.03  
     1) Gannon, Adam J 20               2) Jacobson, Daniel P 21          
     3) McKenzie, Ian M 22              4) Schultz, Wes R 20              
       21.72    21.95    21.81    21.55                                    
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                     NT    1:28.60  
     1) Arispe, Sebastian 20            2) Whitten, Grayson B 19          
     3) Stenfjord, Thor J 19            4) Robinson, Cooper W 19          
       22.29    23.02    21.88    21.41                                    
  4 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'C'                 NT    1:30.38  
     1) Gosney, Zak G 21                2) Ballantyne, Ian 18             
     3) Philbin, George P 20            4) Stettner, Zachary T 19         
       22.44    22.53    22.37    23.04                                    
  5 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'B'                 NT   x1:31.16  
     1) O'Brien, Tim 18                 2) Fisher, Jacob 19               
     3) MacQuarrie, Colin 18            4) McCague, Erik A 18             
       23.04    22.91    22.59    22.62                                    
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Christy L           21 KU-MV                 266.30     265.75  
  2 Lybbert, Katie               TX Christian-NT           NP     256.40  
  3 Mikulecky, Lauren            TX Christian-NT           NP     248.85  
  4 Connolly, Kristen            TX Christian-NT           NP     237.20  
  5 Golden, Alyssa J          20 KU-MV                 255.68     235.15  
  6 Martin, Madeline J        18 KU-MV                 241.65     227.60  
  7 Brownell, Meredith L      18 KU-MV                 239.85    x224.95  
  8 Waldbillig, Rachael L     20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NP     215.45  
  9 Eissinger, Alexis J       18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NP     207.15  
 10 Anklan, Jenny M           19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NP     194.50  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Ricky               TX Christian-NT           NP     289.15  
  2 Eberle, Rick D            21 North Dakota (M)-ND       NP     283.30  
  3 Germain, Drew S           19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NP     265.15  
  4 MetCalf, Clayton          18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NP     262.05  
  5 Muller, Curtis               TX Christian-NT           NP     257.40  
  6 Evans, William               TX Christian-NT           NP     257.35  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinde, Bryce L            18 KU-MV                1:03.78    1:04.44  
      29.94   34.50                                                
  2 Lusk, Alison J            20 KU-MV                1:05.61    1:05.65  
      31.02   34.63                                                
  3 Rospierski, Brittany M    21 KU-MV                1:05.64    1:05.76  
      31.33   34.43                                                
  4 Korac, Gabrijela          20 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:07.66  
      31.26   36.40                                                
  5 Merwin, Camille M         19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:08.37  
      32.80   35.57                                                
  6 Fleming, Michelle M       20 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:09.55  
      32.90   36.65                                                
  7 Hoang, Van-Anh T          19 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:09.92  
      32.83   37.09                                                
  8 Powers, Cora M            22 KU-MV                1:10.94   x1:09.93  
      32.99   36.94                                                
  9 Weyer, Alexa              18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:10.32  
      32.96   37.36                                                
 10 Tedjaskmana, Patricia     18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:10.96  
      33.71   37.25                                                
 11 Creighton, Emily R        20 TX Christian-NT           NT   x1:12.14  
      33.91   38.23                                                
 12 Renner, Kelli R           20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT   x1:13.12  
      34.47   38.65                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Harrison S           18 TX Christian-NT           NT      58.30  
      27.40   30.90                                                
  2 Gannon, Adam J            20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      58.44  
      27.60   30.84                                                
  3 Smith, Austin J           19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      59.01  
      28.05   30.96                                                
  4 Ballantyne, Ian           18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:01.98  
      29.47   32.51                                                
  5 Adshead, Mitchell A       19 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:01.99  
      29.25   32.74                                                
  6 Hall, Ryan R              20 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:03.09  
      29.50   33.59                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molden, Haley J           18 KU-MV                1:50.39    1:51.99  
      27.03   29.17   27.78   28.01                                
  2 Winkler, Mikayla A        18 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:52.30  
      26.76   28.44   28.80   28.30                                
  3 Scarsella, Katie M        21 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:52.73  
      26.87   28.91   28.87   28.08                                
  4 Brzozowski, Sara K        18 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:53.67  
      27.22   28.85   28.87   28.73                                
  5 Sharp, Morgan E           20 KU-MV                1:52.69    1:53.83  
      26.49   28.74   29.14   29.46                                
  6 Brull, Brooke N           21 KU-MV                1:53.48    1:54.62  
      26.99   29.32   29.55   28.76                                
  7 Richels, Kelsey A         20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:56.61  
      27.55   29.26   30.02   29.78                                
  8 Schuler, Mackenzie A      18 TX Christian-NT           NT   x1:57.18  
      27.64   29.51   30.35   29.68                                
  9 Moffit, Alison L          20 KU-MV                1:56.15   x1:58.14  
      27.73   29.65   30.42   30.34                                
 10 Quon, Caitlin             18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:58.17  
      27.64   29.52   29.99   31.02                                
 11 Church, Ali M             18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:59.03  
      28.06   30.16   30.68   30.13                                
 12 Tonsager, Allison K       19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT   x2:02.20  
      28.46   30.99   31.22   31.53                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chanas-Larue, Aaron       18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:42.76  
      24.31   26.28   26.25   25.92                                
  2 Philbin, George P         20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:44.95  
      24.67   26.99   27.02   26.27                                
  3 Van Allen, Ross W         21 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:45.16  
      24.78   26.36   27.08   26.94                                
  4 Van Allen, August R       19 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:46.78  
      24.99   27.00   27.48   27.31                                
  5 Arispe, Sebastian         20 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:46.86  
      24.29   27.02   28.03   27.52                                
  6 Stettner, Zachary T       19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:52.22  
      25.90   28.07   28.88   29.37                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vats, Alina               18 KU-MV                  55.97      56.22  
      27.80   28.42                                                
  2 Davis, Aly B              18 TX Christian-NT           NT      58.32  
      27.98   30.34                                                
  3 Alspaugh, Ashley C        19 TX Christian-NT           NT      58.67  
      28.45   30.22                                                
  4 Polhill, Ali              19 TX Christian-NT           NT      59.01  
      28.30   30.71                                                
  5 Medon, Veronica H         21 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      59.06  
      28.80   30.26                                                
  6 Patterson, Caroline A     19 KU-MV                  59.71      59.29  
      28.91   30.38                                                
  7 Oster, Lizzy M            19 TX Christian-NT           NT     x59.69  
      29.17   30.52                                                
  8 Rudman, Alyssa M          21 KU-MV                  58.85    1:00.32  
      29.11   31.21                                                
  9 Snow, Sara K              20 KU-MV                1:01.56   x1:01.04  
      29.40   31.64                                                
 10 Puk, Sami R               20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:01.68  
      29.72   31.96                                                
 11 Grabanski, Erin M         19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:02.02  
      29.77   32.25                                                
 12 Walth, Cassie             18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT   x1:06.19  
      31.62   34.57                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cooper W        19 TX Christian-NT           NT      50.32  
      24.54   25.78                                                
  2 Mangus, Josh L            19 TX Christian-NT           NT      53.74  
      25.98   27.76                                                
  3 Stenfjord, Thor J         19 TX Christian-NT           NT      54.59  
      27.02   27.57                                                
  4 Shrader, Ethan E          20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      54.72  
      26.62   28.10                                                
  5 McKenzie, Ian M           22 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      55.73  
      26.92   28.81                                                
  6 Fisher, Jacob             19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      58.72  
      28.18   30.54                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chelsie M         18 KU-MV                2:08.31    2:05.82  
      28.88   31.87   32.23   32.84                                
  2 Marks, Deanna T           19 KU-MV                2:04.40    2:05.90  
      28.04   31.17   32.31   34.38                                
  3 Bleasdell, Ali M          19 TX Christian-NT           NT    2:08.30  
      28.42   32.12   32.98   34.78                                
  4 Filatova, Sonja           20 KU-MV                2:08.26    2:08.42  
      28.49   32.80   32.96   34.17                                
  5 Burkhardt, Maggie A       17 TX Christian-NT           NT    2:08.67  
      27.95   32.06   33.43   35.23                                
  6 Johnson, Malia S          20 KU-MV                     NT   x2:09.02  
      29.31   32.70   33.53   33.48                                
  7 Rupp, Madi H              21 TX Christian-NT           NT    2:10.19  
      28.56   32.55   33.73   35.35                                
  8 Smith, Maddy R            18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    2:11.25  
      29.36   32.87   34.52   34.50                                
  9 Maxwell, Allison C        20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    2:13.27  
      29.58   33.17   35.12   35.40                                
 10 Shah-Hosseini, Shayda     18 TX Christian-NT           NT   x2:14.50  
      29.34   33.17   35.26   36.73                                
 11 Digregorio, Teresa J      19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    2:19.11  
      30.23   35.22   36.71   36.95                                
 12 Jung, Caitlin R           19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT   x2:25.70  
      32.64   36.56   38.37   38.13                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azarias, Luiz C           20 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:50.84  
      24.44   28.14   28.93   29.33                                
  2 Saunders, Ryker E         20 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:55.59  
      25.24   28.64   29.68   32.03                                
  3 Whitten, Grayson B        19 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:56.04  
      25.88   29.12   29.86   31.18                                
  4 Koken, Matt J             18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:57.74  
      26.55   29.34   30.42   31.43                                
  5 Jacobson, Daniel P        21 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:59.13  
      26.34   29.83   31.19   31.77                                
  6 McCague, Erik A           18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    2:06.81  
      27.93   31.42   32.84   34.62                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasch, Sabine             23 TX Christian-NT           NT      23.56  
  2 Golovchun, Sveta Y        21 KU-MV                  24.17      24.52  
  3 Molden, Haley J           18 KU-MV                  24.56      24.62  
  4 Scarsella, Katie M        21 TX Christian-NT           NT      24.68  
  5 Vats, Alina               18 KU-MV                  24.46      24.69  
  6 Schoppa, Parris P         21 TX Christian-NT           NT      24.76  
  7 Wessman, Rachael I        20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      24.88  
  8 Walth, Cassie             18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      25.28  
  9 Funk, Courtney L          18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      25.36  
 10 Hoang, Van-Anh T          19 TX Christian-NT           NT     x25.39  
 11 Kolsek, Kaja              20 KU-MV                  24.98     x25.66  
 12 Einhorn, Jenny O          18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT     x25.91  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Devin G            21 TX Christian-NT           NT      21.45  
  2 Szilagyi, Adam            21 TX Christian-NT           NT      21.49  
  3 Schultz, Wes R            20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      22.19  
  4 McKenzie, Ian M           22 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      22.34  
  5 Arispe, Sebastian         20 TX Christian-NT           NT      22.52  
  6 MacQuarrie, Colin         18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT      22.68  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brull, Brooke N           21 KU-MV                2:08.58    2:07.22  
      27.10   32.50   38.47   29.15                                
  2 Miller, Chelsie M         18 KU-MV                2:08.62    2:07.78  
      27.90   32.14   37.56   30.18                                
  3 Rospierski, Brittany M    21 KU-MV                2:09.46    2:07.98  
      28.35   33.89   35.69   30.05                                
  4 Davis, Aly B              18 TX Christian-NT           NT    2:09.67  
      28.20   32.90   38.60   29.97                                
  5 Marks, Deanna T           19 KU-MV                2:09.27   x2:10.16  
      28.26   32.89   39.60   29.41                                
  6 Thicke-Rattray, Victoria  19 TX Christian-NT           NT    2:10.83  
      29.61   32.82   37.61   30.79                                
  7 Medon, Veronica H         21 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    2:12.09  
      28.29   32.36   39.75   31.69                                
  8 Bleasdell, Ali M          19 TX Christian-NT           NT    2:12.52  
      27.70   32.58   40.01   32.23                                
  9 Burkhardt, Maggie A       17 TX Christian-NT           NT   x2:15.55  
      28.22   34.74   40.85   31.74                                
 10 Merwin, Camille M         19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    2:15.92  
      29.63   36.13   38.31   31.85                                
 11 Puk, Sami R               20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    2:19.23  
      29.51   34.65   42.82   32.25                                
 12 Tedjaskmana, Patricia     18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT   x2:27.53  
      31.55   38.49   41.36   36.13                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Harrison S           18 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:56.74  
      24.91   29.11   33.77   28.95                                
  2 Gannon, Adam J            20 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:57.95  
      25.30   32.21   33.85   26.59                                
  3 Adshead, Mitchell A       19 TX Christian-NT           NT    1:58.60  
      26.14   29.86   34.48   28.12                                
  4 Smith, Austin J           19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    1:59.94  
      25.60   31.82   33.62   28.90                                
  5 Whitten, Grayson B        19 TX Christian-NT           NT    2:02.37  
      25.56   32.53   35.26   29.02                                
  6 Ballantyne, Ian           18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    2:03.03  
      26.95   32.14   35.31   28.63                                
 
Event 17  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Sara K        18 TX Christian-NT           NT   10:16.95  
      28.11   29.98   30.59   30.76   30.97   31.01   31.11   31.29
      30.94   31.06   31.32   31.58   31.17   31.40   31.36   31.51
      31.32   31.20   30.99   29.28                                
  2 Swank, Rebecca D          21 KU-MV               10:17.06   10:17.11  
      28.47   30.40   30.67   30.71   30.64   30.94   30.92   30.89
      31.01   31.01   31.37   31.43   31.26   31.44   31.40   31.60
      31.37   31.32   31.03   29.23                                
  3 Winkler, Mikayla A        18 TX Christian-NT           NT   10:20.58  
      28.59   30.51   31.20   31.50   31.27   31.28   31.28   31.37
      31.10   31.01   30.85   31.12   31.46   31.52   31.44   31.14
      31.25   31.42   30.97   30.30                                
  4 Moffit, Alison L          20 KU-MV               10:23.03   10:31.48  
      29.57   30.94   31.21   31.30   31.60   31.48   31.64   31.60
      31.73   31.79   31.70   32.01   31.65   31.79   31.97   31.71
      31.78   31.99   32.24   31.78                                
  5 Quon, Caitlin             18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT   10:35.58  
      28.89   30.53   31.10   31.63   31.43   31.50   31.85   32.21
      32.46   32.36   32.31   32.47   32.28   32.37   32.28   31.86
      32.12   32.37   32.33   31.23                                
  6 Church, Ali M             18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT   10:53.92  
      29.51   32.35   32.92   32.89   33.04   33.43   33.10   33.21
      32.92   33.15   32.71   32.83   32.93   33.06   33.02   32.89
      32.78   32.83   32.85   31.50                                
 
Event 18  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenfjord, Thor J         19 TX Christian-NT           NT    9:37.25  
      26.64   29.22   29.43   29.53   29.43   29.61   29.74   29.23
      28.77   28.91   28.87   29.21   29.30   29.19   29.22   28.87
      29.01   28.71   27.85   26.51                                
  2 Chanas-Larue, Aaron       18 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT    9:45.09  
      26.47   29.10   29.47   29.48   29.51   29.57   29.89   29.72
      29.15   29.75   29.33   29.79   29.78   29.36   29.47   29.29
      29.12   29.39   29.27   28.18                                
  3 Van Allen, Ross W         21 TX Christian-NT           NT    9:53.76  
      26.80   29.21   29.60   29.88   29.71   29.52   29.67   29.98
      29.91   30.12   29.78   29.83   29.82   29.84   29.92   29.99
      30.17   30.49   30.20   29.32                                
  4 Gosney, Zak G             21 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT   10:17.70  
      26.74   29.41   29.99   30.04   30.21   31.11   31.47   31.59
      31.50   31.32   31.32   31.36   31.59   31.72   31.43   31.97
      31.44   31.79   31.67   30.03                                
  5 Stettner, Zachary T       19 North Dakota (M)-ND       NT   10:29.93  
      28.47   30.04   30.42   31.20   31.41   31.46   31.56   31.67
      31.61   31.79   32.14   32.19   31.79   31.90   32.11   32.41
      31.92   32.23   32.28   31.33                                
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kansas-MV  'A'                           NT    3:50.50  
     1) Vats, Alina 18                  2) Hinde, Bryce L 18              
     3) Marks, Deanna T 19              4) Molden, Haley J 18             
       28.59    57.48    29.29  1:04.00    26.47    56.46    25.13    52.56
  2 University of Kansas-MV  'B'                           NT    3:54.44  
     1) Filatova, Sonja 20              2) Lusk, Alison J 20              
     3) Miller, Chelsie M 18            4) Sharp, Morgan E 20             
       28.51    58.54    30.28  1:05.15    27.56    58.66    24.91    52.09
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                     NT    3:54.85  
     1) Davis, Aly B 18                 2) Korac, Gabrijela 20            
     3) Bleasdell, Ali M 19             4) Rasch, Sabine 23               
       28.47    58.69    30.74  1:06.56    26.57    58.85    24.08    50.75
  4 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                     NT    3:57.88  
     1) Alspaugh, Ashley C 19           2) Fleming, Michelle M 20         
     3) Polhill, Ali c 20               4) Scarsella, Katie M 21          
       28.80    58.74    32.28  1:09.15    26.12    58.12    24.76    51.87
  5 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'A'                 NT    3:59.88  
     1) Medon, Veronica H 21            2) Merwin, Camille M 19           
     3) Smith, Maddy R 18               4) Richels, Kelsey A 20           
       28.92    59.22    32.65  1:08.60    27.31    58.36    25.70    53.70
  6 Texas Christian University-NT  'C'                     NT   x4:01.14  
     1) Oster, Lizzy M 19               2) Hoang, Van-Anh T 19            
     3) Lindmoen, Carmen Y 18           4) Rupp, Madi H 21                
       28.94    58.89    31.64  1:08.66    27.07    58.84    26.02    54.75
  7 University of Kansas-MV  'C'                           NT   x4:01.49  
     1) Rudman, Alyssa M 21             2) Rospierski, Brittany M 21      
     3) Johnson, Malia S 20             4) Kolsek, Kaja 20                
       29.21  1:00.34    32.22  1:07.35    27.41    58.88    25.83    54.92
  8 University of Kansas-MV  'D'                           NT   x4:07.33  
     1) Patterson, Caroline A 19        2) Powers, Cora M 22              
     3) Snow, Sara K 20                 4) Bilsborrow, Laura C 18         
       29.02    59.48    32.78  1:09.78    28.62  1:02.47    26.60    55.60
  9 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'B'                 NT    4:07.73  
     1) Puk, Sami R 20                  2) Tonsager, Allison K 19         
     3) Digregorio, Teresa J 19         4) Walth, Cassie 18               
       30.05  1:03.14    31.72  1:08.62    28.86  1:01.97    25.55    54.00
 10 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'C'                 NT   x4:11.74  
     1) Grabanski, Erin M 19            2) Renner, Kelli R 20             
     3) Funk, Courtney L 18             4) Quon, Caitlin 18               
       29.85  1:01.80    33.92  1:12.23    27.80  1:01.65    26.95    56.06
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                     NT    3:25.57  
     1) Robinson, Cooper W 19           2) Bui, Harrison S 18             
     3) Azarias, Luiz C 20              4) Price, Devin G 21              
       24.48    50.38    26.96    58.41    23.11    50.49    22.00    46.29
  2 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'A'                 NT    3:33.48  
     1) Shrader, Ethan E 20             2) Smith, Austin J 19             
     3) Koken, Matt J 18                4) Philbin, George P 20           
       26.72    54.92    27.43    58.82    23.88    52.50    22.46    47.24
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                     NT    3:35.48  
     1) Mangus, Josh L 19               2) Van Allen, August R 19         
     3) Saunders, Ryker E 20            4) Van Allen, Ross W 21           
       26.47    54.31    28.14  1:00.58    24.32    52.52    22.79    48.07
  4 Texas Christian University-NT  'C'                     NT   x3:38.64  
     1) Stenfjord, Thor J 19            2) Adshead, Mitchell A 19         
     3) Whitten, Grayson B 19           4) Hall, Ryan R 20                
       26.86    54.39    29.13  1:02.00    24.85    52.90    23.12    49.35
  5 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'B'                 NT    3:41.51  
     1) McKenzie, Ian M 22              2) Ballantyne, Ian 18             
     3) MacQuarrie, Colin 18            4) O'Brien, Tim 18                
       26.68    55.59    27.79  1:00.90    24.55    55.88    23.31    49.14


    Cook Children's Albertsons
    Pepsi