North Texas-TCU Results

Recap

Licensed to Texas Christian University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/30/2013 07:58 PM
                            UNT v. TCU - 1/30/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          1:46.62   11  
     1) Davis, Aly B 18                 2) r:+0.31 Korac, Gabrijela 21    
     3) r:+0.19 Polhill, Ali 20         4) r:+0.24 Rasch, Sabine 23       
              27.17       57.32 (30.15)     1:23.42 (26.10)     1:46.62 (23.20)
  2 North Texas, University of-NT  'A'                          1:46.94    4  
     1) Groteguth, Mona 21              2) r:+0.34 Rossum, Krista 19      
     3) r:+0.17 Lewis, Bryn 21          4) r:+0.16 Balcaen, Michelle 18   
              27.20       56.58 (29.38)     1:22.98 (26.40)     1:46.94 (23.96)
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          1:49.64    2  
     1) Alspaugh, Ashley C 19           2) r:+0.24 Fleming, Michelle 20   
     3) r:+0.24 Burkhardt, Maggie 18    4) r:+0.23 Schoppa, Parris 21     
              28.02     1:00.23 (32.21)     1:26.14 (25.91)     1:49.64 (23.50)
  4 North Texas, University of-NT  'B'                          1:50.85  
     1) Childs, Mackenzie I 18          2) r:+0.44 Muslow, Sarida 22      
     3) r:+0.23 Bocsa, Bianca 19        4) r:+0.23 Weickgenant, Catia 22  
              28.63       59.73 (31.10)     1:26.10 (26.37)     1:50.85 (24.75)
  5 Texas Christian University-NT  'C'                         x1:54.43  
     1) Oster, Lizzy M 19               2) r:+0.34 Lindmoen, Carmen 19    
     3) r:+0.46 Rash, Catherine 19      4) r:+0.31 Poelman, Jessica 19    
              29.63     1:01.08 (31.45)     1:27.89 (26.81)     1:54.43 (26.54)
  6 North Texas, University of-NT  'C'                         x1:54.87  
     1) Jakopin, Natalie J 20           2) r:+0.41 Tong, Chloe 19         
     3) r:+0.35 Payne, Ashley 18        4) r:+0.03 Widacki, Alexis 20     
              29.90     1:01.63 (31.73)     1:29.57 (27.94)     1:54.87 (25.30)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kimmy A         19 North Texas-NT                10:05.96    9  
     r:+0.82  27.88       58.02 (30.14)     1:28.46 (30.44)     1:58.80 (30.34)
        2:28.96 (30.16)     2:59.36 (30.40)     3:29.76 (30.40)     4:00.33 (30.57)
        4:30.75 (30.42)     5:01.34 (30.59)     5:31.68 (30.34)     6:02.45 (30.77)
        6:33.15 (30.70)     7:03.76 (30.61)     7:34.16 (30.40)     8:04.67 (30.51)
        8:35.23 (30.56)     9:05.49 (30.26)     9:36.00 (30.51)    10:05.96 (29.96)
  2 Brzozowski, Sara K        18 TX Christian-NT               10:12.88    4  
     r:+0.83  28.18       58.51 (30.33)     1:28.96 (30.45)     1:59.49 (30.53)
        2:30.04 (30.55)     3:00.36 (30.32)     3:30.80 (30.44)     4:01.44 (30.64)
        4:32.13 (30.69)     5:02.63 (30.50)     5:33.19 (30.56)     6:04.17 (30.98)
        6:34.76 (30.59)     7:06.07 (31.31)     7:36.98 (30.91)     8:08.00 (31.02)
        8:39.28 (31.28)     9:10.53 (31.25)     9:42.02 (31.49)    10:12.88 (30.86)
  3 Burkard, Jana             21 North Texas-NT                10:26.49    3  
     r:+0.90  28.58       59.25 (30.67)     1:30.27 (31.02)     2:01.32 (31.05)
        2:32.52 (31.20)     3:03.71 (31.19)     3:34.88 (31.17)     4:06.22 (31.34)
        4:37.71 (31.49)     5:09.46 (31.75)     5:41.30 (31.84)     6:13.14 (31.84)
        6:45.18 (32.04)     7:16.92 (31.74)     7:48.83 (31.91)     8:21.09 (32.26)
        8:52.97 (31.88)     9:24.97 (32.00)     9:56.40 (31.43)    10:26.49 (30.09)
  4 Shah-Hosseini, Shayda     18 TX Christian-NT               10:40.28    2  
     r:+0.75  28.67       59.39 (30.72)     1:30.52 (31.13)     2:02.03 (31.51)
        2:33.94 (31.91)     3:06.02 (32.08)     3:38.24 (32.22)     4:11.20 (32.96)
        4:43.90 (32.70)     5:16.45 (32.55)     5:48.97 (32.52)     6:21.58 (32.61)
        6:54.21 (32.63)     7:27.06 (32.85)     7:59.30 (32.24)     8:31.91 (32.61)
        9:04.65 (32.74)     9:37.66 (33.01)    10:09.96 (32.30)    10:40.28 (30.32)
  5 Moon, Holly N             20 North Texas-NT                10:41.44    1  
     r:+0.87  29.04     1:01.25 (32.21)     1:33.60 (32.35)     2:05.78 (32.18)
        2:38.19 (32.41)     3:10.50 (32.31)     3:43.10 (32.60)     4:15.61 (32.51)
        4:48.06 (32.45)     5:20.82 (32.76)     5:53.03 (32.21)     6:25.51 (32.48)
        6:57.80 (32.29)     7:30.34 (32.54)     8:02.64 (32.30)     8:34.84 (32.20)
        9:07.20 (32.36)     9:39.22 (32.02)    10:10.74 (31.52)    10:41.44 (30.70)
  6 Creighton, Emily R        20 TX Christian-NT               10:51.39  
     r:+0.81  29.89     1:01.48 (31.59)     1:33.77 (32.29)     2:06.11 (32.34)
        2:38.47 (32.36)     3:10.82 (32.35)     3:43.28 (32.46)     4:15.72 (32.44)
        4:48.12 (32.40)     5:20.74 (32.62)     5:52.88 (32.14)     6:25.53 (32.65)
        6:58.33 (32.80)     7:30.84 (32.51)     8:03.51 (32.67)     8:36.42 (32.91)
        9:09.35 (32.93)     9:43.14 (33.79)    10:17.54 (34.40)    10:51.39 (33.85)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Mikayla A        18 TX Christian-NT                1:52.54    9  
     r:+0.79  26.79       55.39 (28.60)     1:24.18 (28.79)     1:52.54 (28.36)
  2 Weickgenant, Catia C      22 North Texas-NT                 1:54.46    4  
     r:+0.82  26.66       55.34 (28.68)     1:24.78 (29.44)     1:54.46 (29.68)
  3 Ploetz, Becca A           22 North Texas-NT                 1:55.20    3  
     r:+0.78  27.45       56.55 (29.10)     1:25.77 (29.22)     1:55.20 (29.43)
  4 Schuler, Mackenzie A      19 TX Christian-NT                1:55.27    2  
     r:+0.82  27.05       55.94 (28.89)     1:25.36 (29.42)     1:55.27 (29.91)
  5 Stevens, Carley K         18 TX Christian-NT                1:56.21    1  
     r:+0.82  28.02       57.71 (29.69)     1:27.05 (29.34)     1:56.21 (29.16)
  6 Manning, Sarah A          19 North Texas-NT                 1:58.89  
     r:+0.82  27.83       57.67 (29.84)     1:28.32 (30.65)     1:58.89 (30.57)
 -- Rodriguez, Jessica L      20 North Texas-NT                X1:58.13  
     r:+0.89  27.58       57.38 (29.80)     1:27.64 (30.26)     1:58.13 (30.49)
 -- Goertz, Haley M           18 North Texas-NT                X1:58.50  
     r:+0.75  27.34       57.49 (30.15)     1:28.24 (30.75)     1:58.50 (30.26)
 -- Rupp, Madi H              22 TX Christian-NT               X2:08.18  
     r:+0.77  28.77     1:01.60 (32.83)     1:34.59 (32.99)     2:08.18 (33.59)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groteguth, Mona           21 North Texas-NT                   57.08    9  
              27.80       57.08 (29.28)                                        
  2 Davis, Aly B              18 TX Christian-NT                  58.63    4  
              28.47       58.63 (30.16)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali C            20 TX Christian-NT                  58.94    3  
              28.15       58.94 (30.79)                                        
  4 Alspaugh, Ashley C        19 TX Christian-NT                  59.30    2  
              29.03       59.30 (30.27)                                        
  5 Childs, Mackenzie I       18 North Texas-NT                   59.38    1  
              29.36       59.38 (30.02)                                        
  6 Bocsa, Bianca A           19 North Texas-NT                 1:00.39  
              29.44     1:00.39 (30.95)                                        
 -- Oster, Lizzy M            19 TX Christian-NT                 X59.92  
              29.45       59.92 (30.47)                                        
 -- James, Zoe M              19 North Texas-NT                X1:01.06  
              29.85     1:01.06 (31.21)                                        
 -- Lindholm, Kyra A          20 TX Christian-NT               X1:01.65  
              30.15     1:01.65 (31.50)                                        
 -- Thicke-Rattray, Victoria  19 TX Christian-NT               X1:02.41  
              30.82     1:02.41 (31.59)                                        
 -- Jakopin, Natalie J        20 North Texas-NT                X1:03.51  
              30.83     1:03.51 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossum, Krista F          19 North Texas-NT                 1:03.89    9  
     r:+0.79  30.60     1:03.89 (33.29)                                        
  2 Muslow, Sarida D          22 North Texas-NT                 1:06.85    4  
     r:+0.79  31.69     1:06.85 (35.16)                                        
  3 Korac, Gabrijela          21 TX Christian-NT                1:07.20    3  
     r:+0.87  31.75     1:07.20 (35.45)                                        
  4 Wozniak, Joanna           21 North Texas-NT                 1:09.13    1.5
     r:+0.86  32.47     1:09.13 (36.66)                                        
  4 Fleming, Michelle M       20 TX Christian-NT                1:09.13    1.5
     r:+0.77  32.61     1:09.13 (36.52)                                        
  6 Lindmoen, Carmen Y        19 TX Christian-NT                1:10.14  
     r:+0.67  32.71     1:10.14 (37.43)                                        
 -- Tong, Chloe Y             19 North Texas-NT                X1:07.75  
     r:+0.77  31.77     1:07.75 (35.98)                                        
 -- Payne, Ashley S           18 North Texas-NT                X1:09.85  
     r:+0.79  32.15     1:09.85 (37.70)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bleasdell, Ali M          19 TX Christian-NT                2:03.64    9  
     r:+0.77  27.51       58.76 (31.25)     1:30.70 (31.94)     2:03.64 (32.94)
  2 Rash, Catherine C         19 TX Christian-NT                2:03.89    4  
     r:+0.76  28.53       59.61 (31.08)     1:31.72 (32.11)     2:03.89 (32.17)
  3 Burkhardt, Maggie A       18 TX Christian-NT                2:06.24    3  
     r:+0.93  27.97       59.22 (31.25)     1:32.50 (33.28)     2:06.24 (33.74)
  4 Colunga, Gaby N           18 North Texas-NT                 2:09.98    2  
     r:+0.82  29.17     1:02.41 (33.24)     1:36.18 (33.77)     2:09.98 (33.80)
  5 Lewis, Bryn A             21 North Texas-NT                 2:10.00    1  
     r:+0.79  29.51     1:02.48 (32.97)     1:36.19 (33.71)     2:10.00 (33.81)
  6 Calkins, Kenzie L         19 North Texas-NT                 2:13.55  
     r:+0.88  30.54     1:04.44 (33.90)     1:38.87 (34.43)     2:13.55 (34.68)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Parris P         21 TX Christian-NT                  24.04    9  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  2 Rasch, Sabine             23 TX Christian-NT                  24.05    4  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Ploetz, Becca A           22 North Texas-NT                   24.57    3  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Balcaen, Michelle F       18 North Texas-NT                   24.79    2  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Winkler, Mikayla A        18 TX Christian-NT                  25.27    1  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Widacki, Alexis D         20 North Texas-NT                   25.89  
          r:+0.86                                                              
 -- Hatcher, Katelin E        21 TX Christian-NT                 X25.49  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Scroggy, Taylor R         19 TX Christian-NT                 X25.63  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 -- Parham, Lainey B          19 North Texas-NT                  X26.09  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Poelman, Jessica K        19 TX Christian-NT                 X26.50  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Catherine L      20 North Texas-NT                  268.05    9  
  2 Lybbert, Katie               TX Christian-NT                 244.50    3.5
  2 Taylor, Rebecca N         21 North Texas-NT                  244.50    3.5
  4 Covo, Delia V             22 North Texas-NT                  233.33    2  
  5 Connolly, Kristen            TX Christian-NT                 228.83    1  
  6 Bliss, Bobbi L            20 North Texas-NT                 x223.05  
  7 Cheek, Courtney              TX Christian-NT                 214.20  
  8 Mikulecky, Lauren            TX Christian-NT                x203.93  
  9 Abercrombie, Jasmine T    18 North Texas-NT                 x202.65  
 10 Jordan, Chelsea L         21 North Texas-NT                 x202.58  
 11 Shea, Frances                TX Christian-NT                x156.38  
 12 Kiaee, Zahra              18 North Texas-NT                 x150.15  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasch, Sabine             23 TX Christian-NT                  52.33    9  
     r:+0.73  25.08       52.33 (27.25)                                        
  2 Schoppa, Parris P         21 TX Christian-NT                  52.60    4  
     r:+0.81  25.90       52.60 (26.70)                                        
  3 Ploetz, Becca A           22 North Texas-NT                   53.38    3  
     r:+0.77  26.04       53.38 (27.34)                                        
  4 Childs, Mackenzie I       18 North Texas-NT                   54.31    2  
     r:+0.69  26.24       54.31 (28.07)                                        
  5 Schuler, Mackenzie A      19 TX Christian-NT                  54.53    1  
     r:+0.76  26.52       54.53 (28.01)                                        
  6 Balcaen, Michelle F       18 North Texas-NT                   54.65  
     r:+0.82  26.54       54.65 (28.11)                                        
 -- Hatcher, Katelin E        21 TX Christian-NT                 X55.69  
     r:+0.78  26.83       55.69 (28.86)                                        
 -- Goertz, Haley M           18 North Texas-NT                  X55.95  
     r:+0.81  26.88       55.95 (29.07)                                        
 -- Scroggy, Taylor R         19 TX Christian-NT                 X56.20  
     r:+0.79  27.07       56.20 (29.13)                                        
 -- Parham, Lainey B          19 North Texas-NT                  X56.56  
     r:+0.75  27.07       56.56 (29.49)                                        
 -- Poelman, Jessica K        19 TX Christian-NT                 X56.64  
     r:+0.81  27.61       56.64 (29.03)                                        
 -- Moon, Holly N             20 North Texas-NT                  X56.76  
     r:+0.80  27.37       56.76 (29.39)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groteguth, Mona           21 North Texas-NT                 2:02.95    9  
              28.80       59.88 (31.08)     1:31.45 (31.57)     2:02.95 (31.50)
  2 Alspaugh, Ashley C        19 TX Christian-NT                2:07.26    4  
              30.26     1:02.28 (32.02)     1:35.17 (32.89)     2:07.26 (32.09)
  3 Oster, Lizzy M            19 TX Christian-NT                2:08.29    3  
              30.27     1:02.60 (32.33)     1:35.43 (32.83)     2:08.29 (32.86)
  4 Davis, Aly B              18 TX Christian-NT                2:09.16    2  
              30.52     1:02.84 (32.32)     1:36.00 (33.16)     2:09.16 (33.16)
  5 Manning, Sarah A          19 North Texas-NT                 2:10.24    1  
              30.87     1:03.24 (32.37)     1:36.50 (33.26)     2:10.24 (33.74)
  6 James, Zoe M              19 North Texas-NT                 2:11.84  
              31.03     1:04.28 (33.25)     1:38.07 (33.79)     2:11.84 (33.77)
 -- Thicke-Rattray, Victoria  19 TX Christian-NT               X2:11.31  
              31.66     1:04.65 (32.99)     1:38.16 (33.51)     2:11.31 (33.15)
 -- Lindholm, Kyra A          20 TX Christian-NT               X2:11.96  
              31.12     1:04.48 (33.36)     1:38.52 (34.04)     2:11.96 (33.44)
 -- Jakopin, Natalie J        20 North Texas-NT                X2:15.82  
              32.11     1:05.88 (33.77)     1:40.42 (34.54)     2:15.82 (35.40)
 -- Gupta, Jarmila M          18 North Texas-NT                X2:16.98  
              32.24     1:06.71 (34.47)     1:41.99 (35.28)     2:16.98 (34.99)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossum, Krista F          19 North Texas-NT                 2:19.00    9  
     r:+0.77  32.38     1:07.69 (35.31)     1:43.23 (35.54)     2:19.00 (35.77)
  2 Korac, Gabrijela          21 TX Christian-NT                2:23.51    4  
     r:+0.81  32.53     1:09.01 (36.48)     1:45.88 (36.87)     2:23.51 (37.63)
  3 Muslow, Sarida D          22 North Texas-NT                 2:24.10    3  
     r:+0.89  33.18     1:09.73 (36.55)     1:46.95 (37.22)     2:24.10 (37.15)
  4 Fleming, Michelle M       20 TX Christian-NT                2:25.05    2  
     r:+0.81  33.97     1:11.11 (37.14)     1:47.91 (36.80)     2:25.05 (37.14)
  5 Tong, Chloe Y             19 North Texas-NT                 2:26.80    1  
     r:+0.75  33.09     1:09.99 (36.90)     1:47.99 (38.00)     2:26.80 (38.81)
  6 Lindmoen, Carmen Y        19 TX Christian-NT                2:30.70  
     r:+0.68  33.91     1:12.43 (38.52)     1:51.08 (38.65)     2:30.70 (39.62)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Sara K        18 TX Christian-NT                5:00.62    9  
     r:+0.81  27.97       58.27 (30.30)     1:28.87 (30.60)     1:59.83 (30.96)
        2:30.47 (30.64)     3:01.03 (30.56)     3:31.09 (30.06)     4:01.08 (29.99)
        4:31.21 (30.13)     5:00.62 (29.41)                                        
  2 Phillips, Kimmy A         19 North Texas-NT                 5:02.60    4  
     r:+0.84  28.03       58.74 (30.71)     1:29.36 (30.62)     2:00.38 (31.02)
        2:31.44 (31.06)     3:02.25 (30.81)     3:32.97 (30.72)     4:03.90 (30.93)
        4:33.87 (29.97)     5:02.60 (28.73)                                        
  3 Winkler, Mikayla A        18 TX Christian-NT                5:02.79    3  
     r:+0.84  28.21       58.76 (30.55)     1:29.32 (30.56)     2:00.33 (31.01)
        2:31.28 (30.95)     3:02.16 (30.88)     3:32.85 (30.69)     4:03.86 (31.01)
        4:33.98 (30.12)     5:02.79 (28.81)                                        
  4 Burkard, Jana             21 North Texas-NT                 5:05.51    2  
     r:+0.88  27.97       57.92 (29.95)     1:28.45 (30.53)     1:59.31 (30.86)
        2:30.37 (31.06)     3:01.52 (31.15)     3:32.94 (31.42)     4:04.18 (31.24)
        4:35.28 (31.10)     5:05.51 (30.23)                                        
  5 Weickgenant, Catia C      22 North Texas-NT                 5:07.53    1  
     r:+0.80  28.40       58.48 (30.08)     1:29.00 (30.52)     2:00.04 (31.04)
        2:31.26 (31.22)     3:02.80 (31.54)     3:34.84 (32.04)     4:06.37 (31.53)
        4:37.40 (31.03)     5:07.53 (30.13)                                        
  6 Stevens, Carley K         18 TX Christian-NT                5:07.73  
     r:+0.84  28.95       59.80 (30.85)     1:30.76 (30.96)     2:02.10 (31.34)
        2:33.39 (31.29)     3:04.85 (31.46)     3:35.91 (31.06)     4:06.89 (30.98)
        4:37.89 (31.00)     5:07.73 (29.84)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groteguth, Mona           21 North Texas-NT                   57.70    9  
     r:+0.84  27.62       57.70 (30.08)                                        
  2 Bleasdell, Ali M          19 TX Christian-NT                  57.76    4  
     r:+0.78  26.92       57.76 (30.84)                                        
  3 Burkhardt, Maggie A       18 TX Christian-NT                  57.99    3  
     r:+0.86  26.96       57.99 (31.03)                                        
  4 Polhill, Ali C            20 TX Christian-NT                  58.37    2  
     r:+0.71  27.09       58.37 (31.28)                                        
  5 Bocsa, Bianca A           19 North Texas-NT                   59.04    1  
     r:+0.86  27.54       59.04 (31.50)                                        
  6 Lewis, Bryn A             21 North Texas-NT                   59.22  
     r:+0.79  28.01       59.22 (31.21)                                        
 -- Rupp, Madi H              22 TX Christian-NT                 X59.49  
     r:+0.77  27.96       59.49 (31.53)                                        
 -- Shah-Hosseini, Shayda     18 TX Christian-NT               X1:00.25  
     r:+0.76  28.41     1:00.25 (31.84)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Jessica L      20 North Texas-NT                X1:02.93  
     r:+0.87  29.45     1:02.93 (33.48)                                        
 -- Goertz, Haley M           18 North Texas-NT                X1:03.64  
     r:+0.78  29.75     1:03.64 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lybbert, Katie               TX Christian-NT                 299.03    9  
  2 Taylor, Rebecca N         21 North Texas-NT                  298.88    4  
  3 Johnson, Catherine L      20 North Texas-NT                  285.45    3  
  4 Jordan, Chelsea L         21 North Texas-NT                  277.87    2  
  5 Mikulecky, Lauren            TX Christian-NT                 248.33    1  
  6 Connolly, Kristen            TX Christian-NT                 233.10  
  7 Cheek, Courtney              TX Christian-NT                x222.98  
  8 Bliss, Bobbi L            20 North Texas-NT                 x219.98  
  9 Abercrombie, Jasmine T    18 North Texas-NT                 x196.35  
 10 Shea, Frances                TX Christian-NT                x183.00  
 -- Covo, Delia V             22 North Texas-NT                 X271.20  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossum, Krista F          19 North Texas-NT                 4:22.93    9  
     r:+0.81  29.01     1:01.40 (32.39)     1:36.09 (34.69)     2:09.30 (33.21)
        2:46.13 (36.83)     3:21.94 (35.81)     3:52.95 (31.01)     4:22.93 (29.98)
  2 Davis, Aly B              18 TX Christian-NT                4:30.96    4  
     r:+0.79  29.21     1:02.26 (33.05)     1:37.40 (35.14)     2:12.18 (34.78)
        2:50.94 (38.76)     3:29.90 (38.96)     4:01.01 (31.11)     4:30.96 (29.95)
  3 Bleasdell, Ali M          19 TX Christian-NT                4:32.44    3  
     r:+0.75  28.62     1:00.71 (32.09)     1:35.32 (34.61)     2:09.45 (34.13)
        2:48.70 (39.25)     3:28.81 (40.11)     4:00.65 (31.84)     4:32.44 (31.79)
  4 Rash, Catherine C         19 TX Christian-NT                4:33.63    2  
     r:+0.78  28.84     1:01.19 (32.35)     1:36.96 (35.77)     2:12.83 (35.87)
        2:51.74 (38.91)     3:31.44 (39.70)     4:03.00 (31.56)     4:33.63 (30.63)
  5 Wozniak, Joanna           21 North Texas-NT                 4:43.48    1  
     r:+0.82  29.95     1:04.60 (34.65)     1:41.11 (36.51)     2:17.86 (36.75)
        2:56.94 (39.08)     3:36.95 (40.01)     4:10.29 (33.34)     4:43.48 (33.19)
  6 Payne, Ashley S           18 North Texas-NT                 4:43.99  
     r:+0.80  29.40     1:03.49 (34.09)     1:39.70 (36.21)     2:15.92 (36.22)
        2:55.31 (39.39)     3:36.77 (41.46)     4:10.58 (33.81)     4:43.99 (33.41)
 -- Thicke-Rattray, Victoria  19 TX Christian-NT               X4:36.49  
     r:+0.82  30.85     1:05.83 (34.98)     1:40.82 (34.99)     2:15.04 (34.22)
        2:53.72 (38.68)     3:32.20 (38.48)     4:04.98 (32.78)     4:36.49 (31.51)
 -- Creighton, Emily R        20 TX Christian-NT               X4:39.25  
     r:+0.79  30.10     1:04.68 (34.58)     1:40.87 (36.19)     2:16.27 (35.40)
        2:55.19 (38.92)     3:34.66 (39.47)     4:07.35 (32.69)     4:39.25 (31.90)
 -- Colunga, Gaby N           18 North Texas-NT                X4:41.57  
     r:+0.82  29.88     1:03.74 (33.86)     1:39.90 (36.16)     2:14.81 (34.91)
        2:56.84 (42.03)     3:38.36 (41.52)     4:10.58 (32.22)     4:41.57 (30.99)
 -- Calkins, Kenzie L         19 North Texas-NT                X4:42.63  
     r:+0.84  30.73     1:05.22 (34.49)     1:41.25 (36.03)     2:16.45 (35.20)
        2:58.47 (42.02)     3:40.90 (42.43)     4:12.47 (31.57)     4:42.63 (30.16)
 -- Gupta, Jarmila M          18 North Texas-NT                X4:55.44  
     r:+1.78  31.70     1:06.59 (34.89)     1:43.65 (37.06)     2:20.86 (37.21)
        3:03.57 (42.71)     3:47.24 (43.67)     4:21.81 (34.57)     4:55.44 (33.63)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          1:37.41   11  
     1) Rasch, Sabine 23                2) r:+0.41 Polhill, Ali 20        
     3) r:+0.23 Winkler, Mikayla 18     4) r:+0.33 Schoppa, Parris 21     
              24.39       49.11 (24.72)     1:13.87 (24.76)     1:37.41 (23.54)
  2 North Texas, University of-NT  'A'                          1:38.09    4  
     1) Balcaen, Michelle F 18          2) r:+0.36 Bocsa, Bianca 19       
     3) r:+0.23 Ploetz, Becca 22        4) r:+0.18 Weickgenant, Catia 22  
              24.81       49.22 (24.41)     1:13.52 (24.30)     1:38.09 (24.57)
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          1:41.42    2  
     1) Schuler, Mackenzie A 19         2) r:+0.35 Shah-Hosseini, Shayda 1
     3) r:+0.62 Alspaugh, Ashley 19     4) r:+0.07 Brzozowski, Sara 18    
              25.40       50.34 (24.94)     1:15.80 (25.46)     1:41.42 (25.62)
  4 North Texas, University of-NT  'B'                          1:41.70  
     1) Childs, Mackenzie I 18          2) r:+0.46 Manning, Sarah 19      
     3) r:+0.09 James, Zoe 19           4) r:+0.05 Widacki, Alexis 20     
              25.64       51.36 (25.72)     1:16.48 (25.12)     1:41.70 (25.22)
  5 North Texas, University of-NT  'C'                         x1:43.05  
     1) Muslow, Sarida D 22             2) r:NRT Jakopin, Natalie 20      
     3) r:NRT Goertz, Haley 18          4) r:NRT Parham, Lainey 19        
              25.74       51.61 (25.87)     1:17.27 (25.66)     1:43.05 (25.78)
  6 Texas Christian University-NT  'C'                         x1:43.42  
     1) Scroggy, Taylor R 19            2) r:+0.18 Hatcher, Katelin 21    
     3) r:+0.39 Lindholm, Kyra 20       4) r:+0.36 Poelman, Jessica 19    
              26.09       51.41 (25.32)     1:16.89 (25.48)     1:43.42 (26.53)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Texas Christian University          161   2. North Texas, University of          139


    Cook Children's Albertsons
    Pepsi American Airlines