TCU vs. SMU

Licensed to Texas Christian University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/13/2013 07:50 PM
                            SMU v. TCU - 11/13/2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          1:32.22   11  
     1) Robinson, Cooper W 21           2) r:+0.15 Story, Ford 19         
     3) r:+0.45 Szilagyi, Adam 22       4) r:+0.13 McMurry, Anthony 19    
              23.61       48.98 (25.37)     1:11.77 (22.79)     1:32.22 (20.45)
  2 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                       1:35.01    4  
     1) Newton, Braeden D 21            2) r:+0.30 Napier-Jameson, Matthew
     3) r:+0.47 Melo, Ramom 21          4) r:+0.43 Koops, Ryan 22         
              24.65       51.20 (26.55)     1:14.33 (23.13)     1:35.01 (20.68)
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          1:35.38    2  
     1) Mangus, Joshua L 20             2) r:+0.36 Kramer, Nicholas 19    
     3) r:+0.43 Azarias, Luiz 21        4) r:+0.15 Nix, Corey 19          
              24.14       52.04 (27.90)     1:14.84 (22.80)     1:35.38 (20.54)
  4 Texas Christian University-NT  'C'                          1:38.02  
     1) Powell, Jake N 18               2) r:+0.30 Adshead, Mitchell 20   
     3) r:+0.27 Saunders, Ryker 21      4) r:+0.16 Wilcox, Ryan 21        
              24.90       53.30 (28.40)     1:16.91 (23.61)     1:38.02 (21.11)
  5 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'                       1:38.25  
     1) Santana, Eduardo                2) r:+0.31 Fletcher, Julian 23    
     3) r:+0.37 Middleton, Hunter 20    4) r:+0.14 Andriunaitis, Giedrius 
              26.03       52.90 (26.87)     1:16.82 (23.92)     1:38.25 (21.43)
  6 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'                       1:40.40  
     1) McCann, Marshall J 20           2) r:+0.35 Corley, Hayden 19      
     3) r:+0.43 Hook, Nicholas 18       4) r:+0.40 Gibson, Justin 20      
              26.69       54.98 (28.29)     1:18.74 (23.76)     1:40.40 (21.66)
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenfjord, Thor J         20 TX Christian-NT                9:37.65    9  
     r:+0.70  26.12       54.57 (28.45)     1:23.22 (28.65)     1:51.84 (28.62)
        2:20.66 (28.82)     2:49.47 (28.81)     3:18.11 (28.64)     3:46.96 (28.85)
        4:15.74 (28.78)     4:44.64 (28.90)     5:13.44 (28.80)     5:42.79 (29.35)
        6:12.08 (29.29)     6:41.44 (29.36)     7:10.72 (29.28)     7:40.33 (29.61)
        8:09.97 (29.64)     8:39.60 (29.63)     9:09.34 (29.74)     9:37.65 (28.31)
  2 Franz, Michael R          22 TX Christian-NT                9:40.03    4  
     r:+0.83  26.20       54.86 (28.66)     1:23.18 (28.32)     1:51.97 (28.79)
        2:20.88 (28.91)     2:50.04 (29.16)     3:19.05 (29.01)     3:48.08 (29.03)
        4:17.20 (29.12)     4:46.47 (29.27)     5:15.68 (29.21)     5:44.99 (29.31)
        6:14.18 (29.19)     6:43.79 (29.61)     7:13.49 (29.70)     7:42.89 (29.40)
        8:12.93 (30.04)     8:42.44 (29.51)     9:12.13 (29.69)     9:40.03 (27.90)
  3 Holloway, Eastman G       20 So. Methodist-NT               9:56.07    3  
     r:+0.89  25.99       53.83 (27.84)     1:21.72 (27.89)     1:50.15 (28.43)
        2:18.86 (28.71)     2:47.55 (28.69)     3:16.64 (29.09)     3:45.97 (29.33)
        4:15.53 (29.56)     4:45.06 (29.53)     5:14.96 (29.90)     5:45.28 (30.32)
        6:15.73 (30.45)     6:46.48 (30.75)     7:17.47 (30.99)     7:48.65 (31.18)
        8:20.24 (31.59)     8:52.20 (31.96)     9:24.38 (32.18)     9:56.07 (31.69)
  4 Andonie, Gabo             20 So. Methodist-NT              10:01.16    2  
     r:+0.86  26.26       55.61 (29.35)     1:24.97 (29.36)     1:54.96 (29.99)
        2:24.65 (29.69)     2:54.58 (29.93)     3:24.81 (30.23)     3:54.92 (30.11)
        4:25.13 (30.21)     4:55.93 (30.80)     5:26.48 (30.55)     5:57.13 (30.65)
        6:27.77 (30.64)     6:58.47 (30.70)     7:29.45 (30.98)     8:00.20 (30.75)
        8:31.21 (31.01)     9:02.38 (31.17)     9:33.27 (30.89)    10:01.16 (27.89)
  5 Van Allen, August R       21 TX Christian-NT               10:01.57    1  
     r:+0.73  26.48       55.84 (29.36)     1:25.53 (29.69)     1:55.54 (30.01)
        2:25.62 (30.08)     2:55.57 (29.95)     3:25.68 (30.11)     3:56.12 (30.44)
        4:26.68 (30.56)     4:57.49 (30.81)     5:28.17 (30.68)     5:58.91 (30.74)
        6:29.70 (30.79)     7:00.69 (30.99)     7:31.70 (31.01)     8:02.53 (30.83)
        8:33.82 (31.29)     9:05.01 (31.19)     9:34.83 (29.82)    10:01.57 (26.74)
  6 Towne, Mitchell R         19 So. Methodist-NT              10:22.12  
     r:+0.75  26.57       55.61 (29.04)     1:24.95 (29.34)     1:54.25 (29.30)
        2:24.37 (30.12)     2:55.10 (30.73)     3:26.01 (30.91)     3:58.17 (32.16)
        4:30.02 (31.85)     5:02.02 (32.00)     5:34.69 (32.67)     6:07.34 (32.65)
        6:39.42 (32.08)     7:11.72 (32.30)     7:43.89 (32.17)     8:15.97 (32.08)
        8:48.13 (32.16)     9:20.75 (32.62)     9:52.20 (31.45)    10:22.12 (29.92)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Anthony J        19 TX Christian-NT                1:41.66    9  
     r:+0.64  23.62       49.26 (25.64)     1:15.07 (25.81)     1:41.66 (26.59)
  2 Roney, Matt P             22 So. Methodist-NT               1:41.82    4  
     r:+0.71  23.72       49.28 (25.56)     1:15.77 (26.49)     1:41.82 (26.05)
  3 Arispe, Sebastian         21 TX Christian-NT                1:43.25    3  
     r:+0.80  23.79       50.34 (26.55)     1:16.77 (26.43)     1:43.25 (26.48)
  4 Mangus, Joshua L          20 TX Christian-NT                1:44.55    2  
     r:+0.73  24.45       50.57 (26.12)     1:17.46 (26.89)     1:44.55 (27.09)
  5 Colket, Matthew H         18 So. Methodist-NT               1:46.61    1  
     r:+0.75  24.20       50.73 (26.53)     1:19.04 (28.31)     1:46.61 (27.57)
  6 Colket, Thomas B          18 So. Methodist-NT               1:50.12  
     r:+0.82  25.72       53.67 (27.95)     1:21.95 (28.28)     1:50.12 (28.17)
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szilagyi, Adam            22 TX Christian-NT                  49.64    9  
              25.04       49.64 (24.60)                                        
  2 Robinson, Cooper W        21 TX Christian-NT                  49.76    4  
              24.21       49.76 (25.55)                                        
  3 Newton, Braeden D         21 So. Methodist-NT                 52.58    3  
              25.67       52.58 (26.91)                                        
  4 Powell, Jake N            18 TX Christian-NT                  53.19    2  
              25.85       53.19 (27.34)                                        
  5 Santana, Eduardo             So. Methodist-NT                 54.34    1  
              26.41       54.34 (27.93)                                        
  6 McCann, Marshall J        20 So. Methodist-NT                 56.56  
              27.30       56.56 (29.26)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Story, Ford F             19 TX Christian-NT                  57.02    9  
     r:+0.68  26.39       57.02 (30.63)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Julian R        23 So. Methodist-NT                 58.85    4  
     r:+0.64  27.29       58.85 (31.56)                                        
  3 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   22 So. Methodist-NT                 59.02    3  
     r:+0.76  27.47       59.02 (31.55)                                        
  4 Remetta, John R           18 TX Christian-NT                  59.81    2  
     r:+0.74  28.00       59.81 (31.81)                                        
  5 Corley, Hayden H          19 So. Methodist-NT               1:00.74    1  
     r:+0.76  28.60     1:00.74 (32.14)                                        
  6 Kramer, Nicholas L        19 TX Christian-NT                1:00.94  
     r:+0.63  28.78     1:00.94 (32.16)                                        
 -- Dobbs, Andrew M           19 So. Methodist-NT              X1:01.47  
     r:+0.73  29.15     1:01.47 (32.32)                                        
 -- Lara, Pablo A             17 So. Methodist-NT              X1:09.51  
     r:+0.70  32.65     1:09.51 (36.86)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azarias, Luiz C           21 TX Christian-NT                1:50.69    9  
     r:+0.78  24.75       52.94 (28.19)     1:21.43 (28.49)     1:50.69 (29.26)
  2 Rauth, Tyler J            20 So. Methodist-NT               1:53.75    4  
     r:+0.72  26.23       54.81 (28.58)     1:24.29 (29.48)     1:53.75 (29.46)
  3 Saunders, Ryker E         21 TX Christian-NT                1:53.94    3  
     r:+0.66  25.29       54.21 (28.92)     1:23.68 (29.47)     1:53.94 (30.26)
  4 Hearl, Chris R            18 TX Christian-NT                1:56.13    2  
     r:+0.67  24.75       53.77 (29.02)     1:23.97 (30.20)     1:56.13 (32.16)
  5 Wells, Tucker J           19 So. Methodist-NT               1:56.35    1  
     r:+0.69  25.48       54.84 (29.36)     1:24.39 (29.55)     1:56.35 (31.96)
  6 Middleton, Hunter H       20 So. Methodist-NT               2:02.47  
     r:+0.63  25.90       56.51 (30.61)     1:28.66 (32.15)     2:02.47 (33.81)
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melo, Ramom C             21 So. Methodist-NT                 21.10    9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Koops, Ryan A             22 So. Methodist-NT                 21.25    4  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Nix, Corey J              19 TX Christian-NT                  21.33    3  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  4 Wilcox, Ryan P            21 TX Christian-NT                  21.36    2  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Hills, Garrett E          18 TX Christian-NT                  21.55    1  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  6 Andriunaitis, Giedrius    22 So. Methodist-NT                 22.06  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Gibson, Justin A          20 So. Methodist-NT                X21.66  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Hook, Nicholas T          18 So. Methodist-NT                X22.10  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Turk, Nelson J            21 So. Methodist-NT                X23.39  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 8  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devin R          21 So. Methodist-NT                402.60    9  
  2 Hodges, Hayden H          20 So. Methodist-NT                342.45    4  
  3 Bradley, Ricky L          20 TX Christian-NT                 301.65    3  
  4 Meinecke, Parker P        20 So. Methodist-NT                276.53    2  
  5 Muller, Curtis            20 TX Christian-NT                 262.58    1  
 -- Pitts, Dan R              19 So. Methodist-NT               X212.78  
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koops, Ryan A             22 So. Methodist-NT                 46.74    9  
     r:+0.73  22.38       46.74 (24.36)                                        
  2 McMurry, Anthony J        19 TX Christian-NT                  46.81    4  
     r:+0.67  22.45       46.81 (24.36)                                        
  3 Melo, Ramom C             21 So. Methodist-NT                 46.94    2.5
     r:+0.73  22.60       46.94 (24.34)                                        
  3 Nix, Corey J              19 TX Christian-NT                  46.94    2.5
     r:+0.61  22.70       46.94 (24.24)                                        
  5 Wilcox, Ryan P            21 TX Christian-NT                  47.14    1  
     r:+0.67  22.73       47.14 (24.41)                                        
  6 Andriunaitis, Giedrius    22 So. Methodist-NT                 47.81  
     r:+0.76  22.77       47.81 (25.04)                                        
 -- Hook, Nicholas T          18 So. Methodist-NT                X47.72  
     r:+0.65  23.48       47.72 (24.24)                                        
 -- Gibson, Justin A          20 So. Methodist-NT                X47.75  
     r:+0.67  22.89       47.75 (24.86)                                        
 -- Colket, Matthew H         18 So. Methodist-NT                X49.08  
     r:+0.73  23.67       49.08 (25.41)                                        
 -- Turk, Nelson J            21 So. Methodist-NT                X50.91  
     r:+0.74  24.51       50.91 (26.40)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szilagyi, Adam            22 TX Christian-NT                1:48.81    9  
              25.34       52.83 (27.49)     1:20.88 (28.05)     1:48.81 (27.93)
  2 Robinson, Cooper W        21 TX Christian-NT                1:49.27    4  
              26.22       53.98 (27.76)     1:21.52 (27.54)     1:49.27 (27.75)
  3 Mangus, Joshua L          20 TX Christian-NT                1:53.33    3  
              27.03       55.61 (28.58)     1:24.61 (29.00)     1:53.33 (28.72)
  4 Newton, Braeden D         21 So. Methodist-NT               1:57.31    2  
              27.27       57.18 (29.91)     1:27.39 (30.21)     1:57.31 (29.92)
  5 Santana, Eduardo             So. Methodist-NT               1:58.67    1  
              27.66       57.49 (29.83)     1:28.00 (30.51)     1:58.67 (30.67)
  6 Colket, Thomas B          18 So. Methodist-NT               2:03.17  
              29.27       59.99 (30.72)     1:31.75 (31.76)     2:03.17 (31.42)
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hills, Garrett E          18 TX Christian-NT                2:06.23    9  
     r:+0.68  29.27     1:02.12 (32.85)     1:33.94 (31.82)     2:06.23 (32.29)
  2 Fletcher, Julian R        23 So. Methodist-NT               2:09.15    4  
     r:+0.70  29.73     1:03.20 (33.47)     1:36.72 (33.52)     2:09.15 (32.43)
  3 Remetta, John R           18 TX Christian-NT                2:09.19    3  
     r:+0.74  29.74     1:02.79 (33.05)     1:35.51 (32.72)     2:09.19 (33.68)
  4 Adshead, Mitchell A       20 TX Christian-NT                2:09.56    2  
     r:+0.82  29.22     1:01.82 (32.60)     1:35.22 (33.40)     2:09.56 (34.34)
  5 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   22 So. Methodist-NT               2:11.75    1  
     r:+0.81  28.99     1:01.58 (32.59)     1:36.14 (34.56)     2:11.75 (35.61)
  6 Corley, Hayden H          19 So. Methodist-NT               2:12.09  
     r:+0.75  30.38     1:03.93 (33.55)     1:37.98 (34.05)     2:12.09 (34.11)
 -- Kramer, Nicholas L        19 TX Christian-NT               X2:12.45  
     r:+0.65  29.36     1:02.62 (33.26)     1:37.30 (34.68)     2:12.45 (35.15)
 -- Story, Ford F             19 TX Christian-NT               X2:14.52  
     r:+0.70  30.30     1:05.06 (34.76)     1:40.57 (35.51)     2:14.52 (33.95)
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenfjord, Thor J         20 TX Christian-NT                4:36.88    9  
     r:+0.71  25.74       53.64 (27.90)     1:21.79 (28.15)     1:50.26 (28.47)
        2:18.27 (28.01)     2:46.56 (28.29)     3:14.63 (28.07)     3:42.36 (27.73)
        4:09.86 (27.50)     4:36.88 (27.02)                                        
  2 Franz, Michael R          22 TX Christian-NT                4:39.52    4  
     r:+0.83  26.32       54.49 (28.17)     1:22.77 (28.28)     1:51.20 (28.43)
        2:19.70 (28.50)     2:48.11 (28.41)     3:16.78 (28.67)     3:45.14 (28.36)
        4:13.28 (28.14)     4:39.52 (26.24)                                        
  3 Holloway, Eastman G       20 So. Methodist-NT               4:39.81    3  
     r:+0.86  25.82       53.62 (27.80)     1:21.77 (28.15)     1:49.98 (28.21)
        2:17.20 (27.22)     2:45.16 (27.96)     3:13.64 (28.48)     3:42.38 (28.74)
        4:11.15 (28.77)     4:39.81 (28.66)                                        
  4 Arispe, Sebastian         21 TX Christian-NT                4:40.21    2  
     r:+0.76  25.65       53.37 (27.72)     1:21.51 (28.14)     1:49.99 (28.48)
        2:18.77 (28.78)     2:47.55 (28.78)     3:16.36 (28.81)     3:45.13 (28.77)
        4:13.42 (28.29)     4:40.21 (26.79)                                        
  5 Roney, Matt P             22 So. Methodist-NT               4:52.95    1  
     r:+0.73  25.83       54.38 (28.55)     1:23.11 (28.73)     1:52.31 (29.20)
        2:21.92 (29.61)     2:51.96 (30.04)     3:22.11 (30.15)     3:52.36 (30.25)
        4:23.15 (30.79)     4:52.95 (29.80)                                        
  6 Andonie, Gabo             20 So. Methodist-NT               4:54.31  
     r:+0.84  25.93       54.46 (28.53)     1:23.48 (29.02)     1:53.21 (29.73)
        2:23.19 (29.98)     2:52.92 (29.73)     3:23.34 (30.42)     3:54.02 (30.68)
        4:24.59 (30.57)     4:54.31 (29.72)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azarias, Luiz C           21 TX Christian-NT                  50.91    9  
     r:+0.79  23.78       50.91 (27.13)                                        
  2 Rauth, Tyler J            20 So. Methodist-NT                 51.58    4  
     r:+0.76  24.52       51.58 (27.06)                                        
  3 Saunders, Ryker E         21 TX Christian-NT                  51.72    3  
     r:+0.64  24.42       51.72 (27.30)                                        
  4 Hearl, Chris R            18 TX Christian-NT                  52.02    2  
     r:+0.69  24.71       52.02 (27.31)                                        
  5 Wells, Tucker J           19 So. Methodist-NT                 52.39    1  
     r:+0.73  24.42       52.39 (27.97)                                        
  6 Middleton, Hunter H       20 So. Methodist-NT                 54.88  
     r:+0.63  25.15       54.88 (29.73)                                        
 -- Powell, Jake N            18 TX Christian-NT                 X54.08  
     r:+0.72  25.48       54.08 (28.60)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devin R          21 So. Methodist-NT                411.45    9  
  2 Hodges, Hayden H          20 So. Methodist-NT                365.25    4  
  3 Bradley, Ricky L          20 TX Christian-NT                 340.13    3  
  4 Pitts, Dan R              19 So. Methodist-NT                316.88    2  
  5 Muller, Curtis            20 TX Christian-NT                 281.18    1  
 -- Meinecke, Parker P        20 So. Methodist-NT               X308.40  
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szilagyi, Adam            22 TX Christian-NT                1:55.54    9  
     r:+0.70  24.88       54.68 (29.80)     1:28.52 (33.84)     1:55.54 (27.02)
  2 Remetta, John R           18 TX Christian-NT                1:57.54    4  
     r:+0.72  25.40       56.73 (31.33)     1:30.20 (33.47)     1:57.54 (27.34)
  3 Robinson, Cooper W        21 TX Christian-NT                1:58.00    3  
     r:+0.81  24.86       54.42 (29.56)     1:30.43 (36.01)     1:58.00 (27.57)
  4 Wells, Tucker J           19 So. Methodist-NT               1:58.53    2  
     r:+0.71  25.71       56.40 (30.69)     1:30.21 (33.81)     1:58.53 (28.32)
  5 Newton, Braeden D         21 So. Methodist-NT               2:01.84    1  
     r:+0.78  26.36       56.70 (30.34)     1:32.67 (35.97)     2:01.84 (29.17)
  6 Santana, Eduardo             So. Methodist-NT               2:04.39  
     r:+0.76  25.83       55.97 (30.14)     1:34.16 (38.19)     2:04.39 (30.23)
 -- Adshead, Mitchell A       20 TX Christian-NT               X1:58.27  
     r:+0.79  26.53       56.37 (29.84)     1:29.99 (33.62)     1:58.27 (28.28)
 -- Dobbs, Andrew M           19 So. Methodist-NT              X2:02.38  
     r:+0.74  26.09       57.94 (31.85)     1:33.47 (35.53)     2:02.38 (28.91)
 -- McCann, Marshall J        20 So. Methodist-NT              X2:06.73  
     r:+0.74  26.85       58.30 (31.45)     1:36.57 (38.27)     2:06.73 (30.16)
 -- Lara, Pablo A             17 So. Methodist-NT              X2:10.00  
     r:+0.70  27.97     1:02.32 (34.35)     1:39.43 (37.11)     2:10.00 (30.57)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                       3:04.28   11  
     1) Roney, Matt P 22                2) r:+0.34 Melo, Ramom 21         
     3) r:+0.34 Gibson, Justin 20       4) r:+0.40 Koops, Ryan 22         
     r:+0.72  22.38       46.61 (46.61)     1:08.62 (22.01)     1:32.20 (45.59)
        1:54.34 (22.14)     2:18.78 (46.58)     2:40.00 (21.22)     3:04.28 (45.50)
  2 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'                       3:10.66    4  
     1) Hook, Nicholas T 18             2) r:+0.29 Rauth, Tyler 20        
     3) r:+0.17 Andriunaitis, Giedrius  4) r:+0.43 Holloway, Eastman 20   
     r:+0.70  23.13       47.67 (47.67)     1:10.71 (23.04)     1:36.06 (48.39)
        1:58.11 (22.05)     2:22.80 (46.74)     2:45.89 (23.09)     3:10.66 (47.86)
  3 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'                       3:21.96    2  
     1) Colket, Matthew H 18            2) r:+0.48 Colket, Thomas 18      
     3) r:+0.59 Andonie, Gabo 20        4) r:NRT Towne, Mitchell 19       
     r:+0.80  24.34       50.12 (50.12)     1:14.59 (24.47)     1:41.07 (50.95)
        2:04.89 (23.82)     2:25.01 (43.94)     2:55.34 (30.33)     3:21.96 (56.95)
 -- Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                         X3:03.69  
     1) Nix, Corey J 19                 2) r:+0.18 Hills, Garrett 18      
     3) r:+0.25 Wilcox, Ryan 21         4) r:-0.15 McMurry, Anthony 19    
     r:+0.65  22.06       45.93 (45.93)     1:07.63 (21.70)     1:32.18 (46.25)
        1:53.95 (21.77)     2:18.52 (46.34)     2:39.59 (21.07)     3:03.69 (45.17)
 -- Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                         X3:10.67  
     1) Arispe, Sebastian 21            2) r:+0.35 Saunders, Ryker 21     
     3) r:+0.13 Van Allen, August 21    4) r:+0.24 Mangus, Joshua 20      
     r:+0.76  23.13       47.14 (47.14)     1:10.35 (23.21)     1:35.62 (48.48)
        1:58.69 (23.07)     2:23.68 (48.06)     2:46.06 (22.38)     3:10.67 (46.99)
 -- Texas Christian University-NT  'C'                         X3:15.53  
     1) Stenfjord, Thor J 20            2) r:+0.44 Kramer, Nicholas 19    
     3) r:+0.26 Azarias, Luiz 21        4) r:+0.16 Hearl, Chris 18        
     r:+0.68  24.13       48.96 (48.96)     1:12.46 (23.50)     1:38.20 (49.24)
        2:01.22 (23.02)     2:27.27 (49.07)     2:49.89 (22.62)     3:15.53 (48.26)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Texas Christian University        177.5   2. Southern Methodist University     122.5


    Cook Children's Albertsons
    Pepsi American Airlines