Complete Results

Recap

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 08:45 PM
             UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013              
                         UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 VanBuren, Cleo               Unattached             11.29      11.34   1.4  1 
  2 Lucas, Porscha               Saucony                11.16      11.43   1.4  1 
  3 Hastings, Natasha            Unattached             11.36      11.53   1.4  1 
  4 Meadows, Twanna              Unattached             11.38      11.60   1.4  1 
  5 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay            Unattached             11.50      11.77   1.4  1 
  6 Kizzee, Olivia               Unattached             11.70      11.78   1.9  2 
  7 Reynolds, Shannon            Texas-Arling           11.40      11.85   1.4  1 
  8 Thompson, LaDoreal           Texas-Arling           11.90      12.10   1.9  2 
  9 Mallard, Keondra             Texas-Arling           11.86      12.14   1.9  2 
 10 Swift, Shaneve               Incarnate Wo           12.12      12.19   1.9  2  12.185
 11 Palmer, Karolyn              Abilene Chri           12.28      12.19   2.7  3  12.188
 12 Kotun, Angelica              Northwestern           12.14      12.33   1.9  2 
 13 Anane-Bedokah, Daniela       Incarnate Wo           11.88      12.35   1.9  2  12.343
 14 Lemon, Trashonda             Texas-Arling           12.18      12.35   2.7  3  12.348
 15 Holcombe, Brittney           Incarnate Wo           12.17      12.36   2.7  3 
 16 Nelson, Stephanie            Incarnate Wo           12.34      12.43   2.7  3 
 17 Copppedge, Kinsey            Angelo State           12.40      12.46   1.5  4 
 18 Hatten, Treasurie            Wiley                  12.08      12.47   1.9  2 
 19 Shepherd, Jessica            Wiley                  12.45      12.51   1.5  4 
 20 Wilson, Asia                 Texas Wesley           12.33      12.59   2.7  3 
 21 White, Brittany              Wayland Bapt           12.20      12.60   2.7  3 
 22 McKight, Keshira             Northwestern           12.52      12.63   1.5  4 
 23 Lawrence, Donna              Unattached             12.50      12.71   1.5  4 
 24 Stephenson, Kiara            Wayland Bapt           12.40      12.73   1.5  4 
 25 Reed, Angela                 Tamu-Commerc           12.30      12.84   2.7  3 
 26 King, Jakesia                Tamu-Commerc           12.35      12.86   1.5  4  12.853
 27 Johnson, K'Nycha             Tamu-Commerc           12.50      12.86   1.5  4  12.855
 28 Drury, Bailey                Trinity (Tex           12.60      12.90   1.6  5 
 29 Johnson, Darion              Langston               12.51      13.07   1.5  4 
 30 Williams, Patrice            St. Gregory'           12.75      13.10   1.6  5 
 31 Caputo, Nicole               Texas-Tyler            13.13      13.14   2.3  6  13.131
 32 Wilfred, Salome              Trinity (Tex           12.82      13.14   1.6  5  13.134
 33 Nolan, Aliyah                Southern Naz           12.85      13.20   1.6  5 
 34 Rossum, Breana               Unattached             12.20      13.26   2.7  3 
 35 St.Clair, Tolley             Trinity (Tex           12.90      13.31   2.3  6 
 36 Williams, Claudia            Wiley                  13.00      13.40   2.3  6 
 37 Hollins, Crysta              Incarnate Wo           12.80      13.73   1.6  5 
 38 Wisowaty, Katie              Dallas                 14.50      13.88   2.8  7 
 39 Bush, Missy                  Dallas Bapti           13.05      14.14   2.3  6 
 40 Hobbs, Donstria              Wiley                  13.10      14.32   2.3  6 
 41 Boling, Bryce                Dallas Bapti           13.10      14.42   2.3  6 
 42 DeRoche, Michelle            Dallas                 14.64      14.55   2.8  7 
 43 Valdovinos, Sarah            Dallas                 14.59      14.74   2.8  7 
 44 Jung, Stephanie              Dallas                 15.77      15.24   2.8  7 
 45 Basler, Rebecca              Dallas                 14.97      15.37   2.8  7 
 -- French-Johnson, Ashley       Unattached             11.76        DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Fogle, Alie                  St. Gregory'           13.00        DNS   2.3  6 
 -- Harris, Subrina              Langston               12.58        DNS   1.6  5 
 -- Bostic, Kailey               Texas-Arling           11.69        DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Forstall, Chana              Texas-Tyler            12.60        DNS   1.6  5 
 -- Grigsby, Chelsey             Texas-Tyler            12.80        DNS   1.6  5 
 -- Gay, Natasha                 Wayland Bapt           11.80        DNS   1.9  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 VanBuren, Cleo               Unattached             23.45      23.82   1.6  1 
  2 Thomas, Reyare               Unattached             24.10      24.02   0.9  2 
  3 Ferguson, Gortia             Wayland Bapt           24.00      24.39   0.9  2 
  4 Mitvinova, Mila              Unattached             23.80      24.48   1.6  1 
  5 Smith, DeAndrea              Texas-Arling           24.08      24.57   0.9  2 
  6 Gay, Natasha                 Wayland Bapt           23.75      24.63   1.6  1 
  7 Steele, Shennae              Abilene Chri           24.39      24.70   0.9  2 
  8 Mallard, Keondra             Texas-Arling           24.67      24.71   1.6  3 
  9 Polk, Tori                   Unattached             24.10      24.74   0.9  2 
 10 Kotun, Angelica              Northwestern           24.51      24.92   1.6  3 
 11 Sutherland, Andrea           Unattached             23.99      25.11   0.9  2 
 12 Palmer, Karolyn              Abilene Chri           24.97      25.13   1.6  3 
 13 Seibles, Constance           Northwestern           24.15      25.26   0.9  2 
 14 Jackson, Vanessa             Tamu-Commerc           24.80      25.30   1.6  3 
 15 Lemon, Trashonda             Texas-Arling           25.07      25.54   1.6  3 
 16 Shepherd, Jessica            Wiley                  25.42      25.58   1.2  4 
 17 White, Brittany              Wayland Bapt           25.00      25.79   1.6  3 
 18 Copppedge, Kinsey            Angelo State           25.63      25.86   1.2  4  25.853
 19 Anane-Bedokah, Daniela       Incarnate Wo           25.13      25.86   1.2  4  25.858
 20 Wilson, Asia                 Texas Wesley           26.09      26.04   1.1  6 
 21 Patterson, Kierra            Langston               26.39      26.18   1.4  7  26.175
 22 McKight, Keshira             Northwestern           26.36      26.18   1.4  7  26.180
 23 Williams, Lexus              Abilene Chri           25.84      26.19   1.1  6 
 24 McNeal, Dearra               Langston               25.53      26.20   1.2  4 
 25 Hutchinson, J'Lesa           Texas Wesley           26.00      26.26   1.1  6 
 26 Wright, Lakietra             Texas Wesley           25.15      26.38   1.2  4 
 27 Moore, Ebony                 Incarnate Wo           25.60      26.44   1.2  4 
 28 Edohoukwa, Elizabeth         Incarnate Wo           26.30      26.61   1.1  6 
 29 Hatten, Treasurie            Wiley                  25.25      26.62   1.2  4 
 30 Wilfred, Salome              Trinity (Tex           26.31      26.71   1.4  7 
 31 Johnson, Darion              Langston               25.82      26.81   1.1  6 
 32 King, Jakesia                Tamu-Commerc           26.50      26.87   1.4  7 
 33 Harris, Subrina              Langston               25.78      26.95   1.1  6 
 34 Hill, Ongelic                Texas Wesley           26.33      26.97   1.4  7 
 35 Williams, Darian             Langston               26.31      27.03   1.1  6 
 36 Caputo, Nicole               Texas-Tyler            27.34      27.08   1.0  9  27.077
 37 Handy, Whitney               Incarnate Wo           26.85      27.08   1.3  8  27.078
 38 Knox, Erin                   Northwestern           27.26      27.10   1.0  9 
 39 Nolan, Aliyah                Southern Naz           26.92      27.15   1.3  8 
 40 St.Clair, Tolley             Trinity (Tex           26.80      27.19   1.3  8 
 41 Brooks, Cassie               Abilene Chri           27.30      27.24   1.0  9 
 42 Mayunda, Sarah               Langston               28.00      27.26   1.0  9 
 43 Shanks, Rebecca              Bacone                 27.61      27.64   1.0  9 
 44 Forstall, Chana              Texas-Tyler            27.00      27.69   1.0  9 
 45 Rodgers, Brittany            Northwestern                      27.95   2.2 10 
 46 Williams, Patrice            St. Gregory'           26.50      28.05   1.4  7 
 47 Williams, Claudia            Wiley                  26.55      28.20   1.4  7 
 48 Hobbs, Donstria              Wiley                  26.78      29.57   1.3  8 
 49 DeRoche, Michelle            Dallas                 30.49      30.39   2.2 10 
 50 Valdovinos, Sarah            Dallas                 29.90      31.10   2.2 10 
 51 Basler, Rebecca              Dallas                 31.74      31.34   2.2 10 
 52 Jung, Stephanie              Dallas                 33.13      33.32   2.2 10 
 -- Howard, Victoria             Unattached             23.80        DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Bush, Missy                  Dallas Bapti           26.89        DNS   1.3  8 
 -- Bradley, Kendra              Unattached             23.92        DNS   0.9  2 
 -- Fisher, Keshawna             Angelo State           25.06        DNS   1.6  3 
 -- Lawrence, Donna              Unattached             25.63        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Bayne, Chauntae              Unattached             23.30        DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Corbitt, Lauren              Langston                            DNS   2.2 10 
 -- Boling, Bryce                Dallas Bapti           27.00        DNS   1.3  8 
 -- Kutu-Akoi, Phobay            Unattached             23.90        DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Hastings, Natasha            Unattached             22.61        DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Diarra, Elea                 Abilene Chri           24.75        DNS   1.6  3 
 -- Sweeden, Delaney             St. Gregory'           29.50        DNS   2.2 10 
 -- Harris, Crystal              Tamu-Commerc           25.80        DNS   1.1  6 
 -- Johnson, Cierra              Southern Naz           27.93        DNS   1.0  9 
 -- Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt           26.67        DNS   1.3  8 
 -- Stephenson, Kiara            Wayland Bapt           25.75        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Tweedy, Talia                Wiley                  26.89        DNS   1.3  8 
 -- Hunt, Lundyn                 Northwestern                        DNS   2.2 10 
 -- Kizzee, Olivia               Unattached             24.40        DNS   1.2  4 
 -- Hayes, Chelsea               Unattached             23.30        DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Fogle, Alie                  St. Gregory'           28.00        DNS   1.0  9 
 -- Grigsby, Chelsey             Texas-Tyler            26.60        DNS   1.4  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Raasin             Unattached             52.80      54.54   1 
  2 Ann-Smith, Stacy             Unattached             52.80      54.64   1 
  3 Griffin, Quiana              Northwestern           55.68      55.58   1 
  4 Baldwin, Breonna             Texas-Arling           56.48      56.26   1 
  5 Fisher, Keshawna             Angelo State           58.68      56.82   3 
  6 Swift, Shaneve               Incarnate Wo           56.01      57.63   1 
  7 Brown, Ce'Aira               Langston               57.80      57.72   2 
  8 Steele, Shennae              Abilene Chri           57.00      57.78   2 
  9 Gittens, Kesley              Wayland Bapt           57.75      58.80   2 
 10 Morton, Madison              Northwestern           59.23      58.95   3 
 11 Jackson, Vanessa             Tamu-Commerc           57.95      59.21   2 
 12 McNeal, Dearra               Langston               57.98      59.31   2 
 13 Hutchinson, J'Lesa           Texas Wesley           58.00      59.52   3 
 14 Moore, Shannon               Northwestern           57.78      59.89   2 
 15 Williams, Darian             Langston               59.95    1:00.17   4 
 16 Kanayo, Y'Vonne              Unattached             58.87    1:00.65   3 
 17 Drury, Bailey                Trinity (Tex           59.91    1:00.80   4 
 18 Harris, Crystal              Tamu-Commerc         1:01.00    1:00.85   4 
 19 Cottingham, Tyler            Tamu-Commerc           59.96    1:01.18   4 
 20 Dupiton, Angelique           Dallas Bapti         1:01.00    1:01.68   4 
 21 Harris, Daquana              Wiley                  59.98    1:01.97   4 
 22 Sanders, Lawanda             Incarnate Wo         1:00.62    1:02.25   4 
 23 Taylor, Jasmine              Texas-Arling         1:02.13    1:03.27   3 
 24 Johnson, Cierra              Southern Naz         1:05.89    1:04.01   5 
 25 Ransom, Brittney             Wiley                1:02.65    1:04.99   5 
 26 Bedford, Marquetha           Wiley                1:04.00    1:05.19   5 
 27 Campbell, Taylor             Texas-Tyler          1:05.21    1:06.09   5 
 28 Wisowaty, Katie              Dallas               1:08.61    1:07.00   5 
 -- Hooker, Marshevet            Adidas                              DNF   1 
 -- Diarra, Elea                 Abilene Chri           54.57        DNS   1 
 -- Oden Shobayo, Titi           Northwestern           58.14        DNS   3 
 -- Walton, Brittnay             Wayland Bapt           58.50        DNS   3 
 -- Quiah, Angie                 Wayland Bapt           57.00        DNS   1 
 -- Daniels, Danielle            Wiley                1:01.32        DNS   4 
 -- Tweedy, Talia                Wiley                1:05.00        DNS   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mecke, Dana                  Unattached           2:05.00    2:05.98   1 
  2 Rodgers, Jaylen              Angelo State         2:06.83    2:07.56   1 
  3 Wright, Ashly                Texas-Arling         2:09.24    2:07.94   1 
  4 Rumble, Ayesha               Abilene Chri         2:11.09    2:13.39   1 
  5 Hampton, Sydney              Texas-Arling         2:17.00    2:18.38   1 
  6 Bailley, Brikel              Tamu-Commerc                    2:19.26   2 
  7 Hill, Emily                  Abilene Chri         2:22.28    2:19.91   2 
  8 Lopez, Ana                   Midwestern S         2:20.00    2:20.74   2 
  9 Ramos, Sofia                 Angelo State         2:21.84    2:21.35   2 
 10 Andersson, Elin              Texas-Arling         2:17.90    2:21.53   1 
 11 Sigala, Mariana              Trinity (Tex         2:19.00    2:22.00   1 
 12 Flores, Ashley               Midwestern S         2:18.80    2:23.10   1 
 13 Hannah, Kristy               Wayland Bapt         2:20.00    2:23.62   2 
 14 Mack, Cara                   Midwestern S         2:27.37    2:24.68   3 
 15 Steele, Chelsey              Wayland Bapt         2:20.00    2:25.52   2 
 16 Dupiton, Angelique           Dallas Bapti         2:21.00    2:26.30   2 
 17 Cejas, Melissa               Wayland Bapt         2:17.69    2:27.25   1  2:27.245
 18 Ankrom, Alyssa               Angelo State         2:26.28    2:27.25   3  2:27.247
 19 Stanush, Stacy               Incarnate Wo         2:21.46    2:27.51   2 
 20 Bruner, Katie                East Central         2:25.00    2:28.10   3 
 21 Lamb, Shunterrical           Tamu-Commerc         2:28.94    2:29.53   3 
 22 Hill, Nicola                 Trinity (Tex         2:27.92    2:29.83   3 
 23 Wright, Trayshaenae          Unattached           2:24.00    2:29.84   2 
 24 Rayas, Sarah                 Dallas Bapti         2:25.00    2:30.04   3 
 25 Wright, Lakietra             Texas Wesley         2:20.00    2:31.99   2 
 26 Hicks, Cursty                Northwood            2:28.00    2:32.06   3 
 27 Hinchley, Elizabeth          Dallas               2:35.42    2:32.80   4 
 28 Kipp, Katy                   Midwestern S         2:30.71    2:32.85   3 
 29 Scott, Amber                 Bacone               2:38.39    2:32.87   4 
 30 Lara, Megan                  Tamu-Commerc         2:35.78    2:33.67   4 
 31 Keo, Catalina                Southern Naz         2:28.00    2:34.47   3 
 32 Lopez, Marisol               Texas Wesley         2:35.41    2:36.78   4 
 33 Williams, Janelle            Langston             2:33.67    2:37.14   4 
 34 Slattery, Colleen            Dallas               2:33.91    2:38.46   4 
 35 Mose, Courtney               Texas-Arling         2:15.01    2:43.55   1 
 36 Christmas, Kendall           Tamu-Commerc         2:43.73    2:44.20   4 
 37 Daniels, Danielle            Wiley                2:25.00    2:45.21   3 
 38 Polefko, Emma                Dallas               2:48.41    2:52.95   4 
 -- Frizzell, CJ                 Unattached           2:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Chavarria, Danielle          Unattached           2:23.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jerotich, Sarah              Wayland Bapt         2:18.00        DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Ce'Aira               Langston             2:19.49        DNS   1 
 -- Bullis, Meggan               Dallas Bapti         2:32.00        DNS   3 
 -- Brown, Tiffany               Dallas Bapti         2:26.00        DNS   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hampton, Sydney              Texas-Arling         4:38.45    4:32.77   1 
  2 Hayward, Katelyn             Texas-Arling         4:32.45    4:35.02   1 
  3 Nilsson, Hannah              Texas-Arling         4:35.48    4:35.67   1 
  4 Flores, Ashley               Midwestern S         4:36.74    4:41.64   1 
  5 Ellis, Karensa               Northwestern         4:41.90    4:42.24   1 
  6 Alfonzo, Gabriela            Texas-Arling         4:39.33    4:44.24   1 
  7 Moreno, Vanessa              Trinity (Tex         4:47.26    4:45.54   1 
  8 Archer, Holly                Unattached           4:40.00    4:45.90   1 
  9 Garza, Irma                  Incarnate Wo         4:38.00    4:50.08   1 
 10 Lopez, Ana                   Midwestern S         4:51.53    4:51.93   1 
 11 Crutcher, Emeline            Angelo State         4:50.10    4:54.04   1 
 12 Castaneda, Christian         Incarnate Wo         4:53.00    4:58.67   1 
 13 Frost, Lindsey               Incarnate Wo         5:00.00    5:02.38   2 
 14 Garcia, Adriana              Incarnate Wo         5:08.00    5:04.07   2 
 15 Gutierrez, Lauri             Texas Wesley         4:39.00    5:05.78   1 
 16 Steup, Rosemary              Trinity (Tex         4:56.88    5:06.37   2 
 17 Bruner, Katie                East Central         4:59.63    5:07.02   2 
 18 Flores, Annifer              Angelo State         4:55.66    5:09.18   1 
 19 Rayas, Sarah                 Dallas Bapti         5:00.00    5:10.47   2 
 20 Brunson, Brittany            Texas-Tyler          5:11.68    5:11.33   2 
 21 Pagano, Jessica              Trinity (Tex         5:02.00    5:12.01   2 
 22 Lenz- Selvei, Tori           Tamu-Commerc         5:15.12    5:18.41   2 
 23 Hinchley, Elizabeth          Dallas               5:19.78    5:18.94   3 
 24 Slattery, Colleen            Dallas               5:17.53    5:20.63   2 
 25 Hill, Emily                  Abilene Chri         5:10.00    5:22.38   2 
 26 Jones, Mary                  Dallas               5:20.00    5:24.06   3 
 27 Lopez, Marisol               Texas Wesley         5:31.05    5:24.69   3 
 28 Meyers, Makenzie             Tamu-Commerc         5:27.20    5:26.04   3 
 29 Brown, Tiffany               Dallas Bapti         5:01.00    5:27.45   2 
 30 Christmas, Kendall           Tamu-Commerc         5:28.08    5:29.27   3 
 31 Williams, Janelle            Langston             5:23.36    5:35.00   3 
 32 Hardenbro, Keli              Tamu-Commerc         5:24.79    5:41.78   3 
 33 Polefko, Emma                Dallas               5:50.00    5:46.91   3 
 34 Martin, Roxane               Dallas Bapti         5:30.00    5:47.12   3 
 35 King, Chastity               Angelo State         5:35.40    5:48.39   3 
 36 Hand, Katie                  Dallas               5:39.76    5:55.02   3 
 37 Gonzalez, Jazmin             St. Gregory'         5:20.00    5:57.68   3 
 38 Bullis, Meggan               Dallas Bapti         5:30.00    5:58.04   3 
 39 Lavarn, Becky                Texas Wesley         6:06.79    6:16.46   3 
 40 Martinez, Sarah              Northwood            5:50.00    6:33.49   3 
 -- Putnam, Lindsey              Unattached                          DNF   1 
 -- Williams, Katy               Angelo State         5:03.59        DNS   2 
 -- Chavarria, Danielle          Unattached           4:50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Susset, Chloe                Abilene Chri         4:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Welty, Mariah                Abilene Chri         5:20.00        DNS   3 
 -- Rice, Hanna                  Dallas Bapti         5:02.00        DNS   2 
 -- Salazar, Anna                Dallas Bapti         4:58.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jerotich, Sarah              Wayland Bapt         4:45.00        DNS   1 
 -- Nissen Karlsson, Johanna     Texas-Arling         5:05.32        DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jessica               Texas Wesley        17:38.00   17:33.95   1 
  2 Nilsson, Hannah              Texas-Arling                   17:35.75   1 
  3 Obendorf, Michelle           Trinity (Tex        18:11.00   17:44.48   1 
  4 Flores, Annifer              Angelo State        18:02.28   17:47.17   1 
  5 Alfonzo, Gabriela            Texas-Arling        18:00.00   17:48.14   1 
  6 Crutcher, Emeline            Angelo State        17:26.27   17:48.77   1 
  7 Goldsmith, Alyse             Abilene Chri        18:14.62   18:28.35   1 
  8 Bartlett, Samantha           East Central        18:51.04   18:31.25   1 
  9 Aguayo, Maria                Texas Wesley        18:44.00   18:37.93   1 
 10 Savage, Katlyn               Incarnate Wo        18:30.00   18:38.77   1 
 11 Gonzalez, Abigail            Midwestern S        19:07.81   18:39.13   2 
 12 Salinas, Maira               Midwestern S        19:45.00   18:51.77   2 
 13 Adams, Brittany              Midwestern S        19:07.33   18:53.65   2 
 14 McKinney, Andrea             East Central        19:16.00   19:05.36   2 
 15 Hammons, Mary                Tamu-Commerc        19:11.65   19:06.77   2 
 16 Germaine, ReGina             East Central        19:10.00   19:13.86   2 
 17 Cotkaskis, Caroline          Tamu-Commerc        18:44.62   19:15.88   1 
 18 Nguyen, Minhuyen             East Central        19:49.14   19:37.96   2 
 19 Orsak, Kami                  Angelo State        20:10.00   19:54.15   2 
 20 Owens, Heather               Midwestern S        20:16.49   20:09.02   2 
 21 Brown, Tiffany               Dallas Bapti        19:00.00   20:17.14   2 
 22 Flores, Mackensey            Midwestern S        20:57.00   20:18.36   2 
 23 Gonzales, Alyson             Incarnate Wo        19:05.81   20:45.64   2 
 24 Jones, Mary                  Dallas              20:36.44   20:54.93   2 
 25 Esquivel, Julieta            Tamu-Commerc        20:40.35   21:02.72   2 
 26 Claxton, Miranda             East Central        20:45.00   21:13.71   2 
 -- Jerotich, Sarah              Wayland Bapt        18:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Willems, Emileigh            Wayland Bapt        18:40.79        DNS   1 
 -- Kalicinska, Monika           St. Gregory'        18:26.01        DNS   1 
 -- Steup, Rosemary              Trinity (Tex        18:09.00        DNS   1 
 -- Speer, Jennifer              Tamu-Commerc        21:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Salazar, Anna                Dallas Bapti        18:58.00        DNS   1 
 -- Rice, Hanna                  Dallas Bapti        19:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Snook, Molly                 Dallas Bapti        19:11.00        DNS   2 
 -- Boudreau, Jessica            Angelo State        18:30.30        DNS   1 
 -- Hand, Katie                  Dallas              22:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Finson, Carrie               Midwestern S        20:26.91        DNS   2 
 -- Krezonoski, Michelle         Midwestern S        18:24.00        DNS   1 
 -- Krezonoski, Kim              Midwestern S        18:28.00        DNS   1 
 -- Glatt, Stephanie             Incarnate Wo        18:20.00        DNS   1 
 -- Campbell, Janel              Midwestern S        18:04.00        DNS   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lexus              Abilene Chri           14.20      14.32   2.4  1 
  2 Stafford, DeOna              Texas-Arling           14.19      14.41   2.4  1 
  3 Wilson, Porschea             Texas-Arling           14.35      14.55   2.4  1 
  4 Calloway, Chyna              Wayland Bapt           14.56      14.56   2.4  1 
  5 Hollins, Crysta              Incarnate Wo           14.90      15.11   2.9  2 
  6 Brooks, Cassie               Abilene Chri           14.51      15.23   2.4  1 
  7 Gonzalez, Elvira             Incarnate Wo           14.72      15.25   2.9  2 
  8 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo           14.95      15.36   2.9  2 
  9 Piskunova, Lilya             Incarnate Wo           14.86      15.68   2.9  2 
 10 Ambowode, Jasmine            Angelo State           15.38      15.69   2.5  3 
 11 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt           15.21      15.77   2.9  2 
 12 Hornback, Cheyenne           Southern Naz           15.25      15.88   2.9  2 
 13 Kilgore, Raquel              Texas-Arling           15.90      16.01   2.5  3 
 14 Epps, Khedijah               Tamu-Commerc           16.10      16.17   2.5  3 
 15 Davila, Renee                Tamu-Commerc           16.30      16.43   2.2  4 
 16 Witt, Brooke                 Southern Naz           16.25      16.56   2.5  3 
 17 Flynn, Sara                  Wayland Bapt           15.75      16.76   2.5  3 
 18 Childress, Lisa              Southern Naz           17.50      17.59   2.2  4 
 19 Gaffney, Kealey              Texas-Tyler            16.09      21.58   2.5  3 
 -- Johnson, Shae                Texas-Arling           14.67        DNF   2.9  2 
 -- Sue, Theresa                 Angelo State           14.63        DNS   2.4  1 
 -- Anderson, Valencia           Wayland Bapt           14.20        DNS   2.4  1 
 -- Knox, Erin                   Northwestern           15.34        DNS   2.9  2 
 -- Sweeden, Delaney             St. Gregory'           17.50        DNS   2.2  4 
 -- Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State           14.24        DNS   2.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Andrea           Unattached             57.30      59.91   1 
  2 Burris, Ashley               Texas-Arling         1:01.58    1:03.10   1 
  3 Calloway, Chyna              Wayland Bapt           59.75    1:04.19   1 
  4 Ambowode, Jasmine            Angelo State         1:03.10    1:04.95   1 
  5 Brooks, Lexi                 Angelo State         1:02.00    1:04.97   1 
  6 Dean, Jessie                 Trinity (Tex         1:04.00    1:05.48   2 
  7 Sue, Theresa                 Angelo State         1:04.55    1:05.67   2 
  8 Echols, Jessica              Wayland Bapt         1:04.00    1:06.88   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Elvira             Incarnate Wo         1:04.22    1:07.53   2 
 10 Witt, Brooke                 Southern Naz         1:05.27    1:07.86   3  1:07.857
 11 Moore, Chelsea               Angelo State         1:06.55    1:07.86   3  1:07.859
 12 Hornback, Cheyenne           Southern Naz         1:06.00    1:09.76   3 
 13 Mayunda, Sarah               Langston                        1:11.43   3 
 14 Walton, Lakeisha             Wayland Bapt         1:04.00    1:12.86   2 
 15 Childress, Lisa              Southern Naz         1:10.00    1:16.38   3 
 -- Lougan, Kou                  New Era                55.56        DNS   1 
 -- Vaughan, Jade                Texas-Arling         1:03.22        DNS   1 
 -- Lindsy, Consuela             Northwestern         1:00.68        DNS   1 
 -- Coulson, Candida             Unattached                          DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newell, Jaclyn               Trinity (Tex        11:35.23   11:14.29  
  2 Jewell, Emma                 Incarnate Wo        11:22.47   11:28.21  
  3 Fontenot, Allison            Northwestern        11:28.70   11:40.66  
  4 Needle, Jessica              Trinity (Tex        11:47.00   11:52.90  
  5 Caldwell, Melody             Midwestern S        12:00.93   12:06.18  
  6 Coughlin, Alyson             Northwestern        12:10.00   12:12.63  
  7 Gilbert, Elizabeth           Dallas Bapti        12:00.00   13:20.64  
  8 Keller, Sarah                Southern Naz        12:45.00   13:28.02  
  9 Mark, Katie                  Dallas Bapti        11:50.00   14:17.65  
 -- Taylor, Christina            North Texas         11:01.54        DNF  
 -- Wilson, Charlotte            North Texas         10:54.14        DNF  
 -- Farrar, Tylo                 Midwestern S        12:00.00        DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Texas-Arlington  'A'                                45.21      45.78   1 
     1) Burris, Ashley                  2) Baldwin, Breonna               
     3) Wright, Ashly                   4) Smith, DeAndrea                
  2 T.G.E.  'A'                                         44.50      46.41   1 
     1) Hastings, Natasha               2) Bayne, Chauntae                
     3) Denby, Nicole                   4) McIntosh, Raasin               
  3 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 46.30      47.02   1 
     1) Stanush, Stacy                  2) Sanders, Lawanda               
     3) Noyola, Zariah                  4) Swift, Shaneve                 
  4 Northwestern St.  'A'                               46.50      47.13   1 
     1) Kotun, Angelica                 2) Lindsy, Consuela               
     3) Seibles, Constance              4) Griffin, Quiana                
  5 Angelo State  'A'                                   47.60      47.96   1 
     1) Sue, Theresa                    2) Fisher, Keshawna               
     3) Copppedge, Kinsey               4) Danville, Kearah               
  6 Incarnate Word  'B'                                 47.50      48.75   2 
     1) Handy, Whitney                  2) Edohoukwa, Elizabeth           
     3) Moore, Ebony                    4) Edohoukwa, Ekaete              
  7 Wiley  'A'                                          47.28      49.03   1 
     1) Harris, Daquana                 2) Shepherd, Jessica              
     3) Williams, Claudia               4) Hatten, Treasurie              
  8 Tamu-Commerce  'A'                                  47.80      49.05   2 
     1) King, Jakesia                   2) Reed, Angela                   
     3) Harris, Crystal                 4) Jackson, Vanessa               
  9 Langston  'A'                                       47.46      49.34   2 
     1) McNeal, Dearra                  2) Brown, Ce'Aira                 
     3) Williams, Darian                4) Patterson, Kierra              
 10 Texas-Tyler  'A'                                    50.95      50.98   2 
     1) Grigsby, Chelsey                2) Teague, Amy Jo                 
     3) Caputo, Nicole                  4) Gaffney, Kealey                
 11 Dallas  'A'                                         53.40      56.93   2 
     1) DeRoche, Michelle               2) Wisowaty, Katie                
     3) Basler, Rebecca                 4) Valdovinos, Sarah              
 -- Rtbm Relays  'A'                                    44.32        DNS   1 
     1) Hightower, Mikayla              2) Holmes, Ronna                  
     3) Rossum, Breana                  4) Wright, Trayshaenae            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 T.G.E.  'A'                                       3:32.00    3:43.45   1 
     1) Hastings, Natasha               2) Bayne, Chauntae                
     3) Denby, Nicole                   4) Ann-Smith, Stacy               
  2 Texas-Arlington  'A'                              3:44.65    3:43.72   1 
     1) Burris, Ashley                  2) Baldwin, Breonna               
     3) Wright, Ashly                   4) Smith, DeAndrea                
  3 Angelo State  'A'                                 3:55.46    3:49.13   1 
     1) Brooks, Lexi                    2) Fisher, Keshawna               
     3) Sue, Theresa                    4) Rodgers, Jaylen                
  4 Incarnate Word  'A'                               3:57.00    4:00.26   2 
     1) Stanush, Stacy                  2) Sanders, Lawanda               
     3) Noyola, Zariah                  4) Swift, Shaneve                 
  5 Tamu-Commerce  'A'                                3:57.00    4:01.90   1 
     1) Cottingham, Tyler               2) Bailley, Brikel                
     3) Lamb, Shunterrical              4) Jackson, Vanessa               
  6 Langston  'A'                                     3:55.00    4:02.95   1 
     1) McNeal, Dearra                  2) Corbitt, Lauren                
     3) Patterson, Kierra               4) Brown, Ce'Aira                 
  7 Angelo State  'B'                                 4:01.50    4:03.80   2 
     1) Moore, Chelsea                  2) Ambowode, Jasmine              
     3) Ramos, Sofia                    4) Ankrom, Alyssa                 
  8 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                               3:59.00    4:07.71   2 
     1) Drury, Bailey                   2) Wilfred, Salome                
     3) Dean, Jessie                    4) Sigala, Mariana                
  9 Dallas  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:44.29   2 
     1) DeRoche, Michelle               2) Wisowaty, Katie                
     3) Hinchley, Elizabeth             4) Slattery, Colleen              
 -- Northwestern St.  'A'                             3:48.15        DNS   1 
     1) Griffin, Quiana                 2) Seibles, Constance             
     3) Morton, Madison                 4) Lindsy, Consuela               
 -- Wiley  'A'                                        4:09.94        DNS   2 
     1) Daniels, Danielle               2) Ransom, Brittney               
     3) Bedford, Marquetha              4) Harris, Daquana                
 -- Rtbm Relays  'A'                                  4:02.00        DNS   2 
     1) Holmes, Ronna                   2) Rossum, Breana                 
     3) Hightower, Mikayla              4) Wright, Trayshaenae            
 -- Texas-Arlington  'B'                              3:52.14        DNS   1 
     1) Vaughan, Jade                   2) Mose, Courtney                 
     3) Andersson, Elin                 4) Taylor, Jasmine                
 -- Wayland Baptist  'A'                              3:48.27        DNS   1 
     1) Gay, Natasha                    2) Calloway, Chyna                
     3) Gittens, Kesley                 4) Quiah, Angie                   
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saravia, Gabriella           Fort Hays St           1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Holly, Kati                  Angelo State           1.69m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Shinsky, Marissa             Incarnate Wo           1.66m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brooks, Cassie               Abilene Chri           1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Edwards, Elana               Trinity (Tex           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Stewart, Ashlyn              Texas-Arling           1.59m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Piskunova, Lilya             Incarnate Wo           1.51m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9 Pickett, Sarah               Trinity (Tex           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Rodgers, Brittany            Northwestern           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Darian             Langston                             NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Knox, Erin                   Northwestern           1.42m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Patterson, Kierra            Langston               1.50m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- McGhee, Alexandria           Langston               1.52m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Escarfullery, Antonella      Dallas                 1.47m        DNS            
 -- Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State           1.65m        DNS            
 -- Hunt, Lundyn                 Northwestern           1.42m        DNS            
 -- Corbitt, Lauren              Langston                            DNS            
 -- Robertson, Rachael           Tamu-Commerc           1.50m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burch, Julianne              Texas-Arling           3.70m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.36 
      XXX   XO  XXX 
  2 Patterson, Brittany          Angelo State           3.13m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Long, Taylor                 Texas-Arling           3.60m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Shiraki, Emily               Trinity (Tex           3.08m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Shinsky, Marissa             Incarnate Wo           3.13m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jennifer              Texas-Arling           5.60m      5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     5.73m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.71m(0.9) 5.96m(+0.0)
  2 Jones, Sarah                 Northwestern           5.77m      5.74m   0.4  18-10.00 
     5.74m(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.44m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Domingue, Morgan             Texas-Arling           5.90m      5.72m   0.1  18-09.25 
     5.56m(1.1) 5.72m(0.1) 5.69m(0.5) 5.59m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.70m(+0.0)
  4 Thomas, Porsha               Northwestern           5.88m      5.67m   0.6  18-07.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.35m(0.8) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.67m(0.6) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 McDainel, Kenya              Northwestern           5.74m      5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
     5.51m(0.2) 5.33m(0.9) 5.12m(0.1) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0)
  6 Edohoukwa, Ekaete            Incarnate Wo           5.62m      5.47m   0.4  17-11.50 
     5.47m(0.4) 5.32m(0.6) 5.34m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0)
  7 Patterson, Kierra            Langston               5.56m      5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
     5.40m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) 5.34m(0.2) 5.05m(0.8) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0)
  8 Bostic, Kailey               Texas-Arling           5.70m      5.33m   0.3  17-06.00 
     5.33m(0.3) 5.27m(1.1) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.4) 5.30m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0)
  9 Knight, Charity              Texas-Arling           5.34m      5.31m   0.1  17-05.25 
     5.13m(0.4) 5.20m(+0.0) 2.17m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Rodgers, Brittany            Northwestern                      5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     4.00m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)            
 11 Rose, Savannah               Fort Hays St           5.34m      5.11m   0.6  16-09.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.11m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Nelson, Stephanie            Incarnate Wo           5.37m      4.90m   0.7  16-01.00 
     4.80m(0.3) 4.68m(0.2) 4.90m(0.7)         
 13 Edohoukwa, Elizabeth         Incarnate Wo           5.42m      4.82m   0.4  15-09.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.82m(0.4) 4.71m(0.4)         
 14 Chancey, Kierra              Texas-Arling           5.52m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.73m(0.2) 4.80m(+0.0)         
 15 Hill, Ongelic                Texas Wesley           5.21m      4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.48m(0.5) 4.77m(+0.0)           
 16 Basler, Rebecca              Dallas                 3.95m      3.82m   0.9  12-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.82m(0.9) 3.70m(0.1)            
 -- Jackson, Khadijah            Texas-Arling           5.39m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Clarke, Brittany             Angelo State           5.51m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Corbitt, Lauren              Langston               6.13m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Holmes, Ronna                Unattached             5.89m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Danville, Kearah             Angelo State           6.22m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Hunt, Lundyn                 Northwestern           4.80m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Valdovinos, Sarah            Dallas                              DNS   NWI           
 -- Sue, Theresa                 Angelo State           6.14m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Escarfullery, Antonella      Dallas                              DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jennifer              Texas-Arling          12.25m     12.53m  -0.1  41-01.50 
     11.92m(+0.0) 12.19m(+0.0) 12.53m(-0.1) 12.35m(-0.7) FOUL(0.9) 12.07m(-0.1)
  2 Jones, Sarah                 Northwestern          11.77m     11.90m  -0.2  39-00.50 
     11.82m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 11.90m(-0.2) 11.71m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 11.70m(-0.9)
  3 Johnson, Shae                Texas-Arling          12.11m    J11.90m  -0.5  39-00.50 
     11.10m(+0.0) 11.90m(-0.5) 11.54m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 11.61m(+0.0)
  4 Ambowode, Jasmine            Angelo State          11.90m     11.69m  +0.0  38-04.25 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.46m(1.4) 11.61m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  5 Thomas, Porsha               Northwestern          11.40m     11.61m  +0.0  38-01.25 
     11.36m(+0.0) 11.61m(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0) 11.15m(+0.0) 11.04m(+0.0) 10.88m(-0.1)
  6 Childs, Starasia             Tamu-Commerc          12.55m     11.60m  +0.0  38-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) 11.42m(0.1) 11.44m(1.3) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.17m(0.4) 11.45m(+0.0)
  7 Jackson, Khadijah            Texas-Arling                     11.57m  -0.8  37-11.50 
     11.57m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 10.37m(+0.0) 11.28m(+0.0) 11.37m(0.3) 10.45m(0.2)
  8 Rose, Savannah               Fort Hays St          11.53m     11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 11.39m(1.0) 11.50m(+0.0) 11.28m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  9 Latson, Brianna              TCU                   11.50m     11.30m  -0.6  37-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1) 11.30m(-0.6)         
 10 Edohoukwa, Elizabeth         Incarnate Wo          11.20m     11.29m  -1.2  37-00.50 
     FOUL      11.09m(+0.0) 11.29m(-1.2)           
 11 Edohoukwa, Ekaete            Incarnate Wo          11.10m     11.03m  -1.1  36-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.03m(-1.1)            
 12 Rodgers, Jaylen              Angelo State          11.16m     11.01m  +0.0  36-01.50 
     11.01m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Ibrahim, Ayofemi             Texas-Arling          11.26m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Gaffney, Kealey              Texas-Tyler           10.97m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Clarke, Brittany             Angelo State          10.91m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Edwards, Elana               Trinity (Tex          10.73m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Grigsby, Chelsey             Texas-Tyler           10.50m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Domingue, Morgan             Texas-Arling          11.75m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Danville, Kearah             Angelo State          13.16m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Ouedraogo, Amanda            Abilene Chri          13.12m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan                 TCU                   16.20m     16.28m   53-05.00 
      FOUL  15.38m  14.49m  14.74m  16.28m  15.94m
  2 Samuels, Kelsey              TCU                   16.20m     15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  15.16m  14.95m  FOUL  15.36m  15.35m
  3 Vaughan, Shelbi              Texas A&M             14.85m     14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.55m  13.97m  14.31m  13.69m  14.81m  FOUL
  4 Garrett, Brea                Texas A&M             16.00m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.59m  14.67m  FOUL  14.13m  14.51m  FOUL
  5 Edwards, Jennifer            Texas A&M             15.20m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.20m  13.06m  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Allen, Janae                 Northwestern          14.58m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.27m  13.46m  13.54m  FOUL  13.61m  FOUL
  7 Little, Samantha             Texas-Arling                     13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  11.92m  12.75m  12.80m  12.41m  13.08m
  8 Walls, Esme                  Langston              13.31m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.49m  FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bessard, Rechelle            Northwestern          14.31m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  12.17m  12.47m  FOUL  12.43m
 10 Williams, Kimberly           Angelo State          14.02m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  12.02m  12.35m         
 11 Monteil, Rachael             Fort Hays St          13.02m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  12.35m  11.74m         
 12 Riley, Tara                  Abilene Chri          12.45m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Francis, Ashlie              Angelo State          12.18m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.83m  11.56m         
 14 Hartfield, Kabrina           Tamu-Commerc                     11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  11.22m           
 15 Walton, Keerah               St. Gregory'          11.80m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  10.66m  10.76m            
 16 Richardson, Anecia           Trinity (Tex          12.00m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.14m  9.74m  10.72m         
 17 Neal, Ashley                 Langston              11.03m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.63m  9.94m            
 18 Hartwick, Lauren             Abilene Chri          10.37m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.27m  10.64m  FOUL            
 19 Delage, Danielle             Texas-Arling          11.90m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  10.13m         
 20 Criddle, Domonique           St. Gregory'          11.80m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.64m  9.89m  FOUL            
 21 Oelze, Kelsey                Trinity (Tex          10.91m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.24m  9.88m  9.73m           
 22 Alleyne, vallen              Bacone                10.58m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.42m  9.87m  9.30m           
 23 Shelton, Alexxa              Texas Wesley          11.22m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.36m  9.19m  9.76m            
 24 Rodgers, Brittany            Northwestern          10.15m      9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.99m  9.33m  9.46m         
 25 Bevil, Jenae                 Unattached             9.76m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.49m  9.43m  8.54m         
 26 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo           8.17m      8.85m   29-00.50 
      7.85m  8.85m  FOUL            
 27 Piskunova, Lilya             Incarnate Wo           9.15m      8.53m   28-00.00 
      8.53m  8.08m  7.91m            
 28 Taylor, Kelbie               St. Gregory'          11.00m      8.39m   27-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.39m           
 29 Hanna, Tawney                Tamu-Commerc           8.27m      8.26m   27-01.25 
      FOUL  8.23m  8.26m         
 -- Leau Peptele, Abagail        Tamu-Commerc          13.22m        DNS            
 -- Hunt, Lundyn                 Northwestern           6.86m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Shelbi              Texas A&M             56.40m     57.50m     188-08 
      FOUL  57.50m  FOUL  51.10m  49.11m  55.12m
  2 Smith, Megan                 TCU                   52.44m     50.33m     165-01 
      40.32m  50.33m  47.80m  49.72m  46.61m  49.38m
  3 Allen, Janae                 Northwestern          50.37m     48.41m     158-10 
      45.81m  43.20m  48.41m  46.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ellison, Whitley             Texas-Arling          47.06m     46.13m     151-04 
      44.19m  45.61m  45.75m  44.88m  45.68m  46.13m
  5 Samuels, Kelsey              TCU                   48.08m     44.84m     147-01 
      44.84m  42.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.48m
  6 Ross, Ashley                 Tamu-Commerc          46.42m     43.98m     144-03 
      FOUL  43.98m  37.64m  43.17m  42.18m  FOUL
  7 Hydrick, Jill                Texas A&M             46.00m     43.07m     141-04 
      42.66m  41.77m  38.80m  FOUL  42.86m  43.07m
  8 Bessard, Rechelle            Northwestern          43.00m     42.72m     140-02 
      37.81m  42.39m  FOUL  39.42m  FOUL  42.72m
  9 Johnson, Shakemia            Northwestern          46.44m     41.20m     135-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.20m         
 10 Williams, Kimberly           Angelo State          39.95m     39.04m     128-01 
      30.05m  33.61m  39.04m           
 11 Francis, Ashlie              Angelo State          42.41m     38.76m     127-02 
      38.76m  FOUL  38.00m           
 12 Riley, Tara                  Abilene Chri          43.11m     37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Criddle, Domonique           St. Gregory'          36.00m     36.38m     119-04 
      35.53m  FOUL  36.38m           
 14 Hanna, Tawney                Tamu-Commerc          33.90m     35.00m     114-10 
      35.00m  33.76m  31.45m           
 15 Walls, Esme                  Langston              35.79m     34.04m     111-08 
      FOUL  29.98m  34.04m           
 16 Jones, Kandra                Texas-Arling                     32.14m     105-05 
      32.14m  31.67m  FOUL           
 17 Oelze, Kelsey                Trinity (Tex          30.71m     29.89m      98-01 
      FOUL  28.34m  29.89m           
 18 Taylor, Kelbie               St. Gregory'          36.00m     28.34m      93-00 
      28.33m  26.56m  28.34m            
 19 Richardson, Anecia           Trinity (Tex          30.00m     25.73m      84-05 
      25.20m  FOUL  25.73m           
 20 Neal, Ashley                 Langston              27.79m     25.40m      83-04 
      25.40m  23.16m  22.63m           
 21 McGhee, Alexandria           Langston              23.02m     22.81m      74-10 
      21.43m  20.11m  22.81m           
 22 Alleyne, vallen              Bacone                27.83m     21.76m      71-05 
      21.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Walton, Keerah               St. Gregory'          36.00m     18.45m      60-06 
      17.40m  18.45m  17.78m            
 24 Polefko, Emma                Dallas                           13.50m      44-03 
      13.50m  11.16m  12.43m         
 -- Little, Samantha             Texas-Arling          46.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lakey, Shalania              Abilene Chri          38.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hartfield, Kabrina           Tamu-Commerc          31.26m        DNS            
 -- Escarfullery, Antonella      Dallas                21.46m        DNS            
 -- Leau Peptele, Abagail        Tamu-Commerc          43.73m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Janae                 Northwestern          52.87m     51.34m     168-05 
         47.85m  51.34m  50.52m  49.08m   
  2 Lakey, Shalania              Abilene Chri          49.10m     51.25m     168-02 
      48.22m     45.55m  49.57m  46.80m  51.25m
  3 Hartwick, Lauren             Abilene Chri          48.05m     50.72m     166-05 
      48.00m  44.83m  50.72m         
  4 Samuels, Kelsey              TCU                   49.40m     49.67m     162-11 
         44.43m  48.23m  48.37m  49.67m  48.02m
  5 Ross, Ashley                 Tamu-Commerc          42.95m     46.07m     151-02 
         46.07m     39.19m      
  6 Hartfield, Kabrina           Tamu-Commerc          37.04m     36.82m     120-10 
      36.20m  36.82m  36.75m        36.31m
  7 Bessard, Rechelle            Northwestern          43.00m     32.04m     105-01 
            32.04m         
 -- Smith, Megan                 TCU                   48.20m        DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Talley, Jessica              Northwestern          48.32m     45.31m     148-08 
      44.03m  45.31m  42.85m  42.35m  42.61m  FOUL
  2 Schroder, Makena             TCU                   46.10m     44.90m     147-04 
      FOUL  41.40m  41.35m  41.10m  41.57m  44.90m
  3 Bradley, Krystyn             Texas A&M             46.00m     44.15m     144-10 
      44.15m  41.55m  37.46m  FOUL  FOUL  40.38m
  4 Munoz, Kendall               Texas A&M             47.00m     41.64m     136-07 
      38.36m  38.80m  40.40m  41.64m  40.00m  FOUL
  5 Williams, Kimberly           Angelo State          39.70m     41.33m     135-07 
      41.11m  41.21m  41.33m  40.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mitchell, Ameilia            Abilene Chri          40.92m     41.13m     134-11 
      FOUL  39.40m  41.13m  40.12m  FOUL  39.63m
  7 Deason, Jean                 Texas A&M             46.00m     40.16m     131-09 
      31.77m  35.14m  39.61m  34.61m  40.16m  FOUL
  8 Oelze, Kelsey                Trinity (Tex          37.22m     38.18m     125-03 
      38.18m  32.48m  32.10m  33.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Czumble, Kelly               Texas A&M             42.00m     37.82m     124-01 
      FOUL  37.82m  32.77m         
 10 Talley, Sara                 TCU                   40.20m     35.43m     116-03 
      FOUL  30.98m  35.43m         
 11 Riley, Tara                  Abilene Chri          36.33m     35.09m     115-01 
      32.86m  35.09m  FOUL         
 12 Kilgore, Raquel              Texas-Arling          34.30m     33.14m     108-09 
      33.14m  32.06m  32.11m           
 13 Nock, Delanie                Northwestern          40.00m     32.89m     107-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.89m         
 14 Snyder, Molly                Texas-Arling          29.60m     31.74m     104-02 
      28.38m  29.89m  31.74m         
 15 Gentry, Alexis               Northwood             35.00m     31.51m     103-04 
      31.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Piskunova, Lilya             Incarnate Wo          34.12m     31.33m     102-09 
      30.41m  FOUL  31.33m         
 17 Brooks, Cassie               Abilene Chri          33.44m     30.51m     100-01 
      30.51m  28.32m  29.19m         
 18 Francis, Ashlie              Angelo State          33.55m     29.79m      97-09 
      FOUL  29.08m  29.79m         
 19 Shelton, Alexxa              Texas Wesley          28.78m     25.81m      84-08 
      24.74m  23.18m  25.81m         
 20 Neal, Ashley                 Langston              27.70m     25.14m      82-06 
      23.67m  24.05m  25.14m         
 21 Delage, Danielle             Texas-Arling          28.25m     23.55m      77-03 
      FOUL  23.55m  FOUL         
 22 Walls, Esme                  Langston              36.49m     23.47m      77-00 
      23.47m  FOUL  22.57m         
 23 Knox, Erin                   Northwestern                     20.28m      66-06 
      20.28m  19.77m  19.77m         
 24 Martinez, Sarah              Northwood             15.24m     15.85m      52-00 
      15.85m  13.63m  12.61m         
 25 Lopez, Luzely                Northwood             15.63m     13.11m      43-00 
      13.11m  10.91m  12.66m         
 26 Polefko, Emma                Dallas                           12.74m      41-09 
      12.14m  12.18m  12.74m         
 -- Escarfullery, Antonella      Dallas                              DNS            
 -- Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt          30.00m        DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Cordero                Nike                   10.20      10.36   1.2  1 
  2 Mitchell, Maurice            Nike                   10.20      10.45   1.2  1 
  3 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri           10.50      10.61   1.7  2 
  4 Scott, Evan                  Unattached             10.45      10.62   1.7  2 
  5 Dewitt, Christopher          Incarnate Wo           10.50      10.83   1.7  2 
  6 Sheppard, Jerrell            Wayland Bapt           10.76      10.85   1.5  3 
  7 Brown, Tommy                 Incarnate Wo           10.40      10.86   1.1  8 
  8 Scruggs, Justin              Wayland Bapt           10.70      10.89   1.5  3 
  9 Rollins, John David          Tamu-Commerc           10.69      10.90   1.5  3 
 10 Pettis, Andrew               Texas-Arling           10.71      10.95   1.5  3 
 11 Swanagan, Collin             Bacone                 10.43      10.97   1.7  2 
 12 Barnes, Robert               Wiley                  10.78      11.10   0.6  4  11.091
 13 White, Gabriel               Northwestern           10.86      11.10   0.6  4  11.099
 14 Henry, Kennan                Angelo State           10.90      11.13   0.6  4 
 15 Harris, Anthony              Tamu-Commerc           11.09      11.16   0.8  5 
 16 Brown, Devan                 Abilene Chri           10.80      11.18   0.6  4 
 17 Thomas, Greg                 Unattached             10.90      11.21   1.1  8 
 18 Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo           10.90      11.25   0.6  4 
 19 Meek, Landon                 Angelo State           10.95      11.26   0.8  5 
 20 Davison, Quincy              Northwestern           10.92      11.29   0.6  4 
 21 Barnett, Andre               Bacone                 10.85      11.31   0.6  4 
 22 Fountain, Dakota             Tamu-Commerc                      11.32   1.1  8 
 23 Narvaez, Adan                Incarnate Wo           10.72      11.33   1.5  3  11.322
 23 Wright, Devon                Dallas Bapti           11.20      11.33   0.2  6  11.322
 25 Lulko, Corey                 St. Gregory'           11.00      11.36   0.8  5 
 26 Driver-Smith, DeMarcus       Wiley                  10.92      11.44   0.8  5 
 27 Ried, Stephen                Langston               11.15      11.49   0.2  6 
 28 Harris, Alvin                Bacone                 11.00      11.53   0.8  5 
 29 Allen, Jarvis                Bacone                 10.95      11.55   0.8  5 
 30 Barber, Matt                 Dallas                 11.60      11.59   1.2  7 
 31 Sommers, Darian              Trinity (Tex           11.41      11.60   1.1  8 
 32 Hammers, Christian           St. Gregory'           11.01      11.71   0.8  5 
 33 Owens, Joe                   Angelo State           11.30      11.72   1.1  8 
 34 Ray, Calvin                  Texas Colleg                      11.83   1.1  8 
 35 Mayor, Matt                  Dallas                 11.65      11.94   1.1  8  11.938
 36 Myers, Dylan                 Dallas                 11.63      11.94   1.2  7  11.939
 37 Gustafason, Garrett          Dallas                 11.60      11.98   1.2  7 
 38 Williams, Jalen              St. Gregory'           11.30      12.01   0.2  6 
 39 Clickenbeard, Kale           St. Gregory'           11.25      12.11   0.2  6 
 40 Vasquez, Pablo               Tamu-Commerc           10.99      30.65   0.8  5 
 -- Russell, Gabriel             Unattached             10.80         FS   0.6  4 
 -- Hart, Keaton                 Abilene Chri           11.20        DNS   0.2  6 
 -- Owusu-Peprah, Michael        Unattached             10.40        DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Slowly, Steve                New Era                10.13        DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Maxwell III, Eddie           Wiley                  10.56        DNS   1.5  3 
 -- Clark, Ben                   Unattached             10.45        DNS   1.7  2 
 -- Frazier, Mark'quis           Unattached             10.49        DNS   1.7  2 
 -- Watts, Sam                   Unattached             10.45        DNS   1.7  2 
 -- Forde, Ackeem                New Era                10.20        DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Butler, Quentin              Texas-Arling           10.43        DNS   1.7  2 
 -- MACIAS, Luis                 Texas Wesley           11.15        DNS   0.2  6 
 -- Vaughn, Clayton              Texas-Arling           10.13        DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Sidberry, Michael            Texas Colleg           11.40        DNS   1.2  7 
 -- Walker, Justin               Northwestern           10.18        DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Jackson, Charles             Texas Colleg           11.46        DNS   1.2  7 
 -- Parker, Tommy                Dallas Bapti           11.30        DNS   1.2  7 
 -- Joseph's, Jeffery            Wayland Bapt           10.65        DNS   1.5  3 
 -- Wilson, Rudy                 Wiley                  11.19        DNS   0.2  6 
 -- DeLord, Joshua               Dallas Bapti           11.30        DNS   0.2  6 
 -- Walters, David               Langston               10.56        DNS   1.5  3 
 -- Weghorst, Aaron              Dallas Bapti           12.00        DNS   1.1  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Hanoj                Northwestern           20.62      21.18   1.8  5 
  2 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri           21.40      21.58   2.5  3 
  3 Sutherland, Stephen          Wayland Bapt           21.75      21.66   1.9  4 
  4 Dewitt, Christopher          Incarnate Wo           21.40      21.71   2.5  3 
  5 Sheppard, Jerrell            Wayland Bapt           22.20      21.75   2.1  6 
  6 Gray, Dallas                 Angelo State           21.74      22.13   1.9  4 
  7 Joseph's, Jeffery            Wayland Bapt           21.65      22.16   1.9  4 
  8 White, Gabriel               Northwestern           21.88      22.17   1.8  5 
  9 Jackson, Keenan              Northwestern           21.30      22.34   2.5  3 
 10 Malone, Phoenix              Wiley                  22.16      22.51   2.1  6 
 11 Brown, Devan                 Abilene Chri           22.46      22.54  -0.1  7 
 12 Scott, Evan                  Unattached             21.70      22.56   1.9  4 
 13 Wilson, CJ                   Fort Hays St           22.31      22.59  -0.1  7 
 14 Peterson, Scott              Unattached             21.57      22.61   1.9  4 
 15 Humphrey, Bryan              Wiley                  23.98      22.63   0.2 11 
 16 Fountain, Dakota             Tamu-Commerc           22.49      22.66  -0.1  7 
 17 Johnson, Marcus              Northwood              21.95      22.68   1.8  5 
 18 Barnes, Robert               Wiley                  21.99      22.70   1.8  5 
 19 Harris, Anthony              Tamu-Commerc           22.51      22.76  +0.0  8 
 20 Johnson, David               Wayland Bapt           21.90      22.81   1.8  5 
 21 Allyene-Forte, Osei          Abilene Chri           22.18      22.83   2.1  6 
 22 Butler, Quentin              Texas-Arling           21.49      22.87   2.5  3 
 23 Miller, Kentrell             Southern Naz           22.50      22.90  +0.0  8 
 24 Wright, Sterling             Southern Naz           22.50      22.91  +0.0  8 
 25 Wolfe, Cody                  Trinity (Tex           23.00      22.93   2.0 10 
 26 Smith, Brandon               Langston               22.30      22.99  -0.1  7  22.986
 27 Lulko, Corey                 St. Gregory'           22.99      22.99   2.0 10  22.988
 28 Davison, Quincy              Northwestern           22.80      23.01  -0.3  9 
 29 Meek, Landon                 Angelo State           22.79      23.07  -0.3  9 
 30 Garcia, Kevin                Tamu-Commerc           22.62      23.33  +0.0  8 
 31 Hammers, Christian           St. Gregory'           22.30      23.40  -0.1  7 
 32 Cuffey, Samuel               Bacone                 22.50      23.47  +0.0  8 
 33 Warren, George               Trinity (Tex           22.97      23.48  -0.3  9 
 34 Gaetan, Angel                Bacone                 23.27      23.58   2.0 10 
 35 Russell, Gabriel             Unattached             22.10      23.60   2.1  6 
 36 Ried, Stephen                Langston               22.98      23.63  -0.3  9 
 37 Edwards, Carrenado           Texas Colleg           22.78      24.07  -0.3  9 
 38 Kearney, Christian           Texas-Tyler            22.78      24.22  +0.0  8 
 39 Gustafason, Garrett          Dallas                 23.90      24.23   0.2 11 
 40 Williams, Jalen              St. Gregory'           23.50      24.79   2.0 10 
 41 Parker, Tommy                Dallas Bapti           22.90      24.84  -0.3  9 
 42 Clickenbeard, Kale           St. Gregory'           23.50      25.02   2.0 10 
 43 Myers, Dylan                 Dallas                 23.53      25.21   0.2 11 
 -- Jackson, Charles             Texas Colleg           23.35        DNF   2.0 10 
 -- Spearmon, Jr., Wallace       Saucony                             DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Duncan, Brodrick             Unattached                          DNS   2.5  3 
 -- Dungey, Mychal               Unattached             20.65        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Watts, Sam                   Unattached             20.64        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Owusu-Peprah, Michael        Unattached             21.20        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Perez, Luis                  Angelo State           21.92        DNS   1.8  5 
 -- Henry, Kennan                Angelo State           22.50        DNS  +0.0  8 
 -- Wilson, Rudy                 Wiley                  22.95        DNS  -0.3  9 
 -- Driver-Smith, DeMarcus       Wiley                  22.21        DNS   2.1  6 
 -- Brown, Tommy                 Incarnate Wo           21.20        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Walters, David               Langston               22.27        DNS  -0.1  7 
 -- Lungs, D'Avonti              Wiley                  23.21        DNS   2.0 10 
 -- Norville, Josiah             Unattached             22.25        DNS  -0.1  7 
 -- Geary, Jordan                Abilene Chri           21.25        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Slowly, Steve                New Era                20.28        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Matthews, Donovan            Unattached             21.35        DNS   2.5  3 
 -- Connaughton, Jared           Canada                 20.30        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Hogg, Darian                 Abilene Chri           22.09        DNS   1.8  5 
 -- Johnson, David 'dj'          Unattached             21.63        DNS   1.9  4 
 -- Tinsley, Michael             Unattached             20.60        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Clark, Ben                   Unattached             21.30        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Hubbard, Jamil               New Era                20.12        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Rodgers, Michael             Unattached             20.17        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Sidberry, Michael            Texas Colleg           24.01        DNS   0.2 11 
 -- Harper, Milton               Texas Colleg           25.49        DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Taylor, Kendal               Northwestern           21.18        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Smith, Darris                Texas Colleg                        DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Johnson, Jamal               Texas Colleg                        DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Ray, Calvin                  Texas Colleg                        DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Scruggs, Justin              Wayland Bapt           21.80        DNS   1.9  4 
 -- Steele, Denard               Wayland Bapt           22.25        DNS  -0.1  7 
 -- Redrick, Philip              Triple Crown           20.81        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Mayor, Matt                  Dallas                 23.79        DNS   0.2 11 
 -- Williams, Erik               Tamu-Commerc           22.24        DNS   2.1  6 
 -- Calloway, LaDarold           Northwood              22.50        DNS  +0.0  8 
 -- Goring, Frantz               Incarnate Wo           22.10        DNS   2.1  6 
 -- Dolphus, Lorenzo             Wayland Bapt           21.50        DNS   2.5  3 
 -- Barnett, Andre               Bacone                 21.95        DNS   1.8  5 
 -- Wright, Devon                Dallas Bapti           22.20        DNS   2.1  6 
 -- Swanagan, Collin             Bacone                 21.40        DNS   2.5  3 
 -- Thomas, Greg                 Unattached             22.00        DNS   NWI 12 
 -- MACIAS, Luis                 Texas Wesley           23.35        DNS   2.0 10 
 -- Pettis, Andrew               Texas-Arling           21.70        DNS   1.9  4 
 -- Wariner, Jeremy              Adidas                 20.19        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- DeLord, Joshua               Dallas Bapti           22.90        DNS  -0.3  9 
 -- Weghorst, Aaron              Dallas Bapti           23.70        DNS   0.2 11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clements, Isiah              Unattached             47.50      47.71   1 
  2 Perez, Luis                  Angelo State           48.39      48.09   2 
  3 Rickett, Ernest              Unattached             47.65      48.73   1 
  4 Dolphus, Lorenzo             Wayland Bapt           47.50      48.75   2 
  5 Gray, Dallas                 Angelo State           48.43      48.77   2 
  6 Moss, Sheldon                Texas-Arling           48.89      48.84   3 
  7 Sottak, Chris                Angelo State           49.60      49.12   5 
  8 Kimmons, Trell               Adidas                            49.13   1 
  9 Allen, Richard               Unattached             47.20      49.21   1 
 10 Gary, Adam                   Tamu-Commerc           49.02      49.46   3 
 11 Skinner, EJ                  Tamu-Commerc           49.19      49.49   3 
 12 McDonnough, Corey            Incarnate Wo           49.51      49.72   4 
 13 Williams, Erik               Tamu-Commerc           49.94      49.85   5 
 14 Jimoh, Rilwan                Southern Naz           49.15      49.91   3 
 15 Kent, Deon                   Wayland Bapt                      50.17   5 
 16 Williams, Dezrick            Northwestern           49.00      50.27   3 
 17 Thompson, Tray               Northwood              49.60      50.29   4  50.281
 18 Day, Joel                    Tamu-Commerc           49.19      50.29   4  50.282
 19 Thayer, Robbie               Angelo State           49.34      50.30   4 
 20 Eakers, Korey                Southern Naz           48.85      50.39   2 
 21 Dubose, Ravi                 Tamu-Commerc           48.30      50.48   2 
 22 Steele, Denard               Wayland Bapt           49.00      50.50   3 
 23 Beach, Patrick               Texas-Tyler            51.79      50.60   7 
 24 Johnson, Marcus              Northwood              49.00      50.62   3 
 25 McDonnough, Cody             Incarnate Wo           50.47      50.90   6 
 26 Barber, Matt                 Dallas                 51.58      51.17   7 
 27 Agrella, Austin              Trinity (Tex           51.60      51.88   7 
 28 Warrington, Jason            Dallas Bapti           51.30      51.98   7 
 29 Hall, Charles                Incarnate Wo           52.51      52.06   8 
 30 Calwell, Patrick             Texas-Tyler            51.86      52.13   7 
 31 Wilson, CJ                   Fort Hays St           49.97      52.24   5 
 32 Humphrey, Bryan              Wiley                  51.38      52.41   7 
 33 Johnson, Jamal               Texas Colleg           54.28      52.52   9  52.513
 34 McIntosh, Mike               Trinity (Tex           50.60      52.52   6  52.518
 35 Price, Andrew                Dallas Bapti           51.30      52.62   6 
 36 Woods, Jordan                Wiley                  49.50      52.73   4 
 37 Gilchrist, Geoffrey          Texas Colleg           50.31      53.17   6 
 38 Manning, Jasper              Texas Colleg           50.82      53.39   6 
 39 Smith, Darris                Texas Colleg           54.71      53.44   9 
 40 Wilkerson, Lakendrick        Texas Colleg           54.79      53.55   9 
 41 Small, Aaron                 Unattached                        53.97   5 
 42 Mendenhall, Kaleb            St. Gregory'           52.00      54.76   8 
 43 Watkins, Anthony             St. Gregory'           52.00      55.20   8 
 44 Clower, Guthrie              St. Gregory'           53.00      55.80   8 
 45 Tuller, Jeremie              St. Gregory'           52.00      56.16   8 
 46 Williams, Joshua             Wiley                  53.65      56.60   9 
 47 Strain, Austin               Dallas                 56.90      57.20   9 
 48 Hedlesky, Nick               Dallas                 58.81      57.93   9 
 -- Dungey, Mychal               Unattached             45.80        DNS   1 
 -- Samples, Aaron               Unattached                          DNS   4 
 -- Petty, Parker                Abilene Chri           50.65        DNS   6 
 -- Parker, Tommy                Dallas Bapti           51.45        DNS   7 
 -- Matthews, Donovan            Unattached             45.21        DNS   1 
 -- Peterson, Scott              Unattached             47.81        DNS   1 
 -- Allyene-Forte, Osei          Abilene Chri           49.99        DNS   5 
 -- Tinsley, Michael             Unattached             46.00        DNS   1 
 -- Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri           53.00        DNS   8 
 -- Stark, Matthew               Abilene Chri           52.41        DNS   8 
 -- Goring, Frantz               Incarnate Wo           49.90        DNS   5 
 -- Jackson, Lawrence            Northwestern           48.50        DNS   2 
 -- Sutherland, Stephen          Wayland Bapt           48.30        DNS   2 
 -- Edwards, Carrenado           Texas Colleg           53.39        DNS   9 
 -- Cook, Jonathan               Unattached             50.00        DNS   5 
 -- Lungs, D'Avonti              Wiley                  50.12        DNS   6 
 -- Robinson, Dontavius          Langston               50.02        DNS   6 
 -- Smith, Brandon               Langston               49.54        DNS   4 
 -- Williams, Jamaal             Wiley                  51.90        DNS   7 
 -- Malone, Phoenix              Wiley                  52.96        DNS   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Isidro               Angelo State         1:53.00    1:51.75   1 
  2 Romero, Luis                 Tamu-Commerc         1:51.71    1:52.66   1 
  3 Watson, Johnny               Wiley                1:53.00    1:52.72   1 
  4 Jaiyesimi, Banjo             Abilene Chri         1:53.36    1:53.30   1 
  5 Haws, Grayson                Southern Naz         1:53.85    1:53.84   1 
  6 Marsh, Shevaun               Wayland Bapt         1:50.68    1:54.27   1 
  7 Hilliman, Anthony            Texas-Arling         1:53.35    1:54.28   1 
  8 Critelli, Philip             Texas-Arling         1:53.34    1:54.78   1 
  9 Noack, Ford                  Texas-Tyler          1:55.60    1:55.33   1 
 10 Boen, Hildon                 Wayland Bapt         1:52.53    1:55.77   1 
 11 Pastars, Janis               Cameron              1:57.00    1:56.07   2 
 12 Vasquez, Kevin               Texas-Arling         1:57.32    1:57.36   3 
 13 Dunn, Kevin                  Wayland Bapt         1:56.69    1:57.66   2 
 14 Plantz, Ian                  Trinity (Tex         1:56.99    1:58.07   2 
 15 Cobbin, Antwone              Northwestern         1:59.71    1:58.24   3 
 16 Gladney, Albert              Northwestern         1:59.45    1:58.47   3 
 17 Lopez, Lucius                Wayland Bapt         1:56.00    1:59.15   2 
 18 Reed, Kasey                  Angelo State         2:00.30    1:59.56   4 
 19 Esparza, Rudy                Trinity (Tex         1:59.00    1:59.70   3 
 20 Allen, Dontayveous           St. Gregory'         1:57.00    1:59.98   2 
 21 Hemenway, Tyler              Tamu-Commerc         1:55.95    2:00.06   2 
 22 Cabada, Dominic              St. Gregory'         1:59.00    2:00.43   3 
 23 Lujan, Jarrett               Angelo State         2:00.00    2:00.48   4 
 24 Rodell, Matt                 Northwestern         1:58.50    2:00.59   3 
 25 Massey, Landon               Dallas Bapti         1:57.50    2:00.77   3 
 26 Och, Taylor                  Abilene Chri         2:01.56    2:00.86   4 
 27 Heyer, Clinton               Dallas               2:01.62    2:01.31   4 
 28 Moreno, Antonio              Unattached           2:02.00    2:01.33   5 
 29 Christian, Austin            East Central         1:56.00    2:01.88   2 
 30 Eshete, Abel                 Northwood            1:57.00    2:01.90   2 
 31 Rodriguez, Ceasar            Texas-Tyler          2:00.90    2:02.20   4 
 32 Stone, Dejion                Texas-Arling         1:57.20    2:02.52   3 
 33 Luevano, Michael             Incarnate Wo         2:02.00    2:02.80   4 
 34 Remmes, Will                 Dallas               2:01.57    2:03.08   4 
 35 Rojas, Edu                   Texas Wesley         2:02.00    2:03.13   5 
 36 Patterson, Tyler             Trinity (Tex         1:59.79    2:03.18   4 
 37 Lema, Justin                 Angelo State         2:01.10    2:03.32   4 
 38 Walter (Bennett), Evan       Langston             1:56.00    2:03.56   2 
 39 McAnany, Ryan                Dallas               2:03.72    2:04.43   5 
 40 Moore, Johnnie               Langston             1:59.90    2:04.72   4 
 41 Zavala, Steven               St. Gregory'         2:04.00    2:04.74   5 
 42 Jacobs, Tyler                Cameron              2:02.00    2:05.23   5 
 43 White, Nic                   Dallas Bapti         1:59.54    2:05.52   3 
 44 Balthazar, Ronald            Tamu-Commerc         2:04.00    2:05.73   5 
 45 Ogan, Jason                  East Central         2:04.00    2:06.12   5 
 46 Nasu, Taylor                 East Central         2:02.00    2:06.45   5 
 47 Trammel, Trent               Dallas Bapti         2:05.00    2:06.62   5 
 48 Gulliver, Kirk               Trinity (Tex         2:00.00    2:06.96   4 
 49 Ish, Travis                  Trinity (Tex         2:03.00    2:07.05   5 
 50 Winger, Zach                 Dallas Bapti         2:04.00    2:11.04   5 
 51 Grubner, Jack                Dallas               2:18.49    2:12.74   6 
 52 French, Aaron                Dallas               2:18.20    2:15.85   6 
 53 Williams, Jamaal             Wiley                2:09.00    2:19.19   6 
 54 Zendt, Zach                  Dallas               2:15.33    2:20.92   6 
 55 Williams, Joshua             Wiley                2:15.00    2:31.72   6 
 -- Woods, Jordan                Wiley                2:02.00        DNS   4 
 -- Henderson, Travion           Wiley                1:56.00        DNS   2 
 -- Booker, Dewayne              Wayland Bapt         1:50.89        DNS   1 
 -- Foster, Cameron              Bacone               2:03.00        DNS   5 
 -- Secaira, Javier              Dallas               2:11.00        DNS   6 
 -- Douglas, Chris               Tamu-Commerc         1:57.87        DNS   3 
 -- Countee, Jalen               Texas Colleg                        DNS   6 
 -- Pettis, Chance               Langston             2:09.00        DNS   6 
 -- Guilloux, Samuel             Langston             1:59.00        DNS   3 
 -- McCauslin, Austin            Northwestern         1:55.73        DNS   2 
 -- Hemby, Holton                Texas-Arling         1:57.90        DNS   3 
 -- Liberto, Anthony             Dallas               2:17.26        DNS   6 
 -- Huff, Nicklas                Texas-Tyler          1:54.50        DNS   1 
 -- Sandoval, Luis               Texas Colleg                        DNS   6 
 -- Jones, Jonathon              Texas Colleg                        DNS   6 
 -- Critelli, Jacob              Texas-Arling         1:56.90        DNS   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King, Xavier                 Abilene Chri         4:00.00    3:57.73   1 
  2 Pastars, Janis               Cameron              3:58.00    3:59.01   1 
  3 Lautenslager, Craig          Texas-Arling         3:54.43    4:00.96   1 
  4 Grantham, James              Abilene Chri         4:10.00    4:01.09   2 
  5 Hemenway, Tyler              Tamu-Commerc         4:04.44    4:01.36   1 
  6 Boen, Hildon                 Wayland Bapt         3:50.00    4:02.43   1 
  7 Huff, Nicklas                Texas-Tyler          4:08.77    4:03.01   2 
  8 Martinez, Virgilio           Texas-Arling         3:58.43    4:04.08   1 
  9 Christian, Austin            East Central         3:59.01    4:04.20   1 
 10 Cabada, Dominic              St. Gregory'         4:01.00    4:04.44   1 
 11 Hazlewood, Graham            Angelo State         4:07.00    4:05.42   2 
 12 Widener, Cody                Texas-Arling         3:58.56    4:05.82   1 
 13 Hicks, Ross                  Tamu-Commerc         4:02.69    4:06.27   1 
 14 Lopez, Lucius                Wayland Bapt         3:53.58    4:06.91   1 
 15 Gladney, Albert              Northwestern         4:04.34    4:07.54   1 
 16 Greene, Mark                 Trinity (Tex         4:07.49    4:07.93   2 
 17 Callejas, Tomas              Angelo State         4:10.20    4:08.32   2 
 18 Littlejohn, Dylan            Angelo State         4:05.32    4:08.62   1 
 19 Powers, Jake                 Unattached           4:12.67    4:09.07   2 
 20 Mora, Marcos                 Incarnate Wo         4:06.00    4:09.27   2 
 21 Soto, Chris                  Trinity (Tex         4:10.00    4:10.23   2 
 22 Hemby, Holton                Texas-Arling         4:02.50    4:12.63   1 
 23 Jones, Troy                  Texas Wesley         4:10.00    4:13.61   2 
 24 Moreno, Antonio              Unattached           4:13.00    4:13.95   2 
 25 Hawes, Bobby                 Unattached           4:02.00    4:14.42   1 
 26 Rojas, Edu                   Texas Wesley         4:12.00    4:14.51   2 
 27 Zambrano, Gabriel            Unattached           4:12.00    4:14.91   2 
 28 Rodell, Matt                 Northwestern         4:05.00    4:15.10   1 
 29 Nasu, Taylor                 East Central         4:07.00    4:15.45   2 
 30 Eshete, Abel                 Northwood            4:03.00    4:16.39   1 
 31 Henderson, Travion           Wiley                3:57.00    4:18.15   1 
 32 Ogan, Jason                  East Central         4:10.00    4:18.91   2 
 33 Luevano, Michael             Incarnate Wo         4:19.00    4:19.07   3 
 34 Hale, Joseph                 Dallas Bapti         4:11.00    4:19.25   2 
 35 Day, Josh                    Angelo State         4:09.60    4:22.14   2 
 36 McAnany, Ryan                Dallas               4:20.00    4:23.04   3 
 37 Zavala, Steven               St. Gregory'         4:15.00    4:23.31   3 
 38 Jacobs, Tyler                Cameron              4:12.00    4:23.82   2 
 39 Moore, Johnnie               Langston             4:15.00    4:26.38   2 
 40 Heyer, Clinton               Dallas               4:23.67    4:27.96   3 
 41 Guilloux, Samuel             Langston             4:21.00    4:28.67   3 
 42 Grubner, Jack                Dallas               4:36.55    4:34.22   3 
 43 Gonzales, Alex               Dallas Bapti         4:18.00    4:38.54   3 
 44 French, Aaron                Dallas               4:31.38    4:44.01   3 
 45 Hughes, Josh                 Dallas Bapti         4:22.03    4:47.82   3 
 46 Zendt, Zach                  Dallas               4:36.10    4:53.05   3 
 47 Morin, Jaime                 St. Gregory'         4:30.00    4:53.28   3 
 -- McCradic, Dorian             Tamu-Commerc         3:58.76        DNF   1 
 -- Foster, Cameron              Bacone               4:35.81        DNS   3 
 -- Watson, Johnny               Wiley                3:56.00        DNS   1 
 -- LeMay, Victor                Unattached           4:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew           Texas Wesley                        DNS   3 
 -- Vasquez, Kevin               Texas-Arling         4:03.46        DNS   1 
 -- Romero, Luis                 Tamu-Commerc         4:01.12        DNS   1 
 -- Sandoval, Luis               Texas Colleg                        DNS   3 
 -- Secaira, Javier              Dallas               4:25.00        DNS   3 
 -- Liberto, Anthony             Dallas               4:55.00        DNS   3 
 -- Trammel, Trent               Dallas Bapti         4:30.00        DNS   3 
 -- Hilliman, Anthony            Texas-Arling         3:53.92        DNS   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tilotta, Ryan                Texas-Arling        15:00.00   14:49.93   1 
  2 Blomberg, Emil               Texas-Arling        15:00.00   14:57.26   1 
  3 Toth, Thomas                 Unattached          15:22.00   15:09.20   1 
  4 McNeil, Jared                Unattached          15:00.00   15:10.77   1 
  5 Escobedo, Pancho             Trinity (Tex        15:04.73   15:15.59   1 
  6 Campbell, Cody               Cameron             15:28.00   15:17.27   1 
  7 Goecker, Jamin               Angelo State        15:23.20   15:17.77   1 
  8 Eidson, Cale                 East Central        15:06.00   15:18.52   1 
  9 Jones, Troy                  Texas Wesley        15:40.00   15:25.00   1 
 10 Mazur, Matt                  Western Stat        15:45.00   15:27.22   1 
 11 Nava, Arturo                 East Central        15:25.62   15:30.20   1 
 12 Wignall, Grant               Cameron             15:37.29   15:30.34   1 
 13 Widener, Cody                Texas-Arling        14:57.83   15:32.55   1 
 14 Wilder, Everett              Tamu-Commerc        15:27.93   15:33.20   1 
 15 Swiatocha, Jonathan          Texas Wesley        15:47.00   15:35.83   2 
 16 Hernandez, Alejandro         Incarnate Wo        15:39.97   15:38.57   1 
 17 Piske, Taylor                Trinity (Tex        16:02.00   15:40.20   2 
 18 Garza, Elias                 Tamu-Commerc        15:57.50   15:41.43   2 
 19 Sawyer, Steve                Unattached          14:41.00   15:42.12   1 
 20 Hernandez, Gerardo           Trinity (Tex        15:40.67   15:49.32   1 
 21 Hazlewood, Graham            Angelo State        16:00.10   15:51.10   2 
 22 Mata, Raymond                Tamu-Commerc        15:56.20   15:52.60   2 
 23 Powers, Jake                 Unattached          16:00.00   15:53.12   2 
 24 Hernandez, Brandon           Incarnate Wo        15:45.00   15:54.10   2 
 25 Littlejohn, Dylan            Angelo State        15:37.79   15:54.37   1 
 26 Rayo, David                  Unattached                     16:00.68   1 
 27 Swiatocha, David             Texas Wesley        15:45.00   16:07.23   1 
 28 Baldwin, Will                East Central        15:55.00   16:07.77   2 
 29 Kimp, Alex                   Tamu-Commerc        15:34.77   16:08.46   1 
 30 Day, Josh                    Angelo State        15:59.90   16:13.55   2 
 31 Forrestir, Erik              Abilene Chri        15:57.87   16:15.12   2 
 32 Hale, Joseph                 Dallas Bapti        16:15.00   16:15.46   2 
 33 Flagg, Phillip               Trinity (Tex        16:15.00   16:24.11   2 
 34 Maritim, Hosea               St. Gregory'        16:15.00   16:32.25   2 
 35 Atchinson, Cole              Cameron             16:35.00   16:37.78   2 
 36 Elliott, Jeremy              Northwestern        16:10.00   16:41.86   2 
 37 Jeandemange, Zacharie        East Central        16:21.68   16:44.52   2 
 38 Sosa, Nathan                 Incarnate Wo        16:30.00   16:51.52   2 
 39 Escobar, Gustavo             St. Gregory'        16:28.00   16:57.79   2 
 40 Ogan, Jonathan               East Central        16:37.18   17:06.95   2 
 41 Ceballos, Grayson            St. Gregory'        16:29.00   17:20.07   2 
 42 Keogh, Luke                  St. Gregory'        16:39.00   17:35.79   2 
 43 Duncan, Gary                 Abilene Chri        17:15.00   17:38.38   2 
 44 Briggs, Damon                Bacone              16:20.63   18:04.11   2 
 45 Birtcher, Cory               Dallas Bapti        16:30.00   18:11.10   2 
 -- Kipkemoi, Jairus             Wiley               15:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- McCradic, Dorian             Tamu-Commerc                        DNS   1 
 -- Mora, Marcos                 Incarnate Wo        15:29.68        DNS   1 
 -- Landry, Mitchell             Northwestern        15:15.00        DNS   1 
 -- Orwel, Steve                 Cameron             16:11.00        DNS   2 
 -- Valle, Jordan                Wayland Bapt        14:25.78        DNS   1 
 -- Taragon, Edward              Wayland Bapt        14:22.19        DNS   1 
 -- Goble, Aaron                 Southern Naz        15:55.00        DNS   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Jon                Hpc Elite              13.60      14.19   1.9  1 
  2 Banks, Pierre                Wayland Bapt           13.93      14.21   1.9  1 
  3 Martin, Romain               Texas-Arling           14.50      14.54   1.9  1 
  4 Sinkfield, Marchello         Langston               14.98      14.89   1.1  2 
  5 Norville, Josiah             Unattached             14.80      14.94   1.9  1 
  6 Giddens, Brent               Northwestern           14.71      14.95   1.9  1 
  7 Henderson, DeAnthony         Langston               15.00      15.19   1.1  2 
  8 Watkins, Anthony             St. Gregory'           15.25      15.24   1.1  2 
  9 Jones, Jeffrey               Angelo State           15.02      15.44   1.1  2 
 10 Ekwu, Chido                  Unattached             14.86      15.54   1.9  1 
 11 Todd, Jonathan               Texas-Arling           14.98      15.67   1.9  1 
 12 West, Ethan                  Angelo State           15.35      15.73   1.1  2 
 13 Lundy, James                 Tamu-Commerc           15.73      15.83   1.4  3 
 14 Crockett, Matthew            Incarnate Wo           15.40      15.92   1.1  2 
 15 Boyls, Dalton                Angelo State           15.91      15.96   1.4  3 
 16 Birdens, Emmanuel            Bacone                 15.50      16.04   1.1  2 
 17 Walker, Riley                Trinity (Tex           15.57      16.16   1.4  3 
 18 Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri           16.20      16.19   1.4  3 
 19 Stark, Matthew               Abilene Chri           16.41      16.70   1.4  3 
 20 Petty, Parker                Abilene Chri           15.94      16.92   1.4  3 
 21 Crafton, Travis              Texas-Tyler            17.74      19.49   1.4  3 
 -- Stewart, Avion               Tamu-Commerc           14.44        DNS   1.9  1 
 -- Rich, Matt                   Tamu-Commerc           15.18        DNS   1.1  2 
 -- Pearson, Seth                Angelo State           15.60        DNS   1.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jeffrey               Angelo State           54.60      54.29   1 
  2 Birdens, Emmanuel            Bacone                 55.50      54.72   1 
  3 Todd, Jonathan               Texas-Arling           54.57      54.93   1 
  4 Giddens, Brent               Northwestern           55.79      56.80   1 
  5 Sinkfield, Marchello         Langston               56.06      57.03   2 
  6 Mizner, Preston              Texas-Tyler            59.00      57.10   3 
  7 Fulton-Wilson, Jovan         Langston               55.00      57.21   1 
  8 Hall, U'Monta                Wayland Bapt           55.00      57.86   1 
  9 Alexander, Eduardo           Incarnate Wo           57.50      57.99   2 
 10 Carter, Kaymin               Northwestern           58.00      58.16   2 
 11 Hall, Charles                Incarnate Wo           58.88      58.23   3 
 12 Rodarte, Peter               Northwood              57.00      58.69   2 
 13 Boyls, Dalton                Angelo State           56.80    1:00.45   2 
 14 Bradley, Andrew              Southern Naz           57.50    1:00.72   2 
 15 Tuller, Jeremie              St. Gregory'           59.00    1:01.79   3 
 16 Henderson, DeAnthony         Langston               55.91    1:05.98   2 
 17 Strain, Austin               Dallas               1:04.00    1:07.70   3 
 18 Hedlesky, Nick               Dallas               1:06.30    1:09.74   3 
 -- Tatham, Jeremy               Abilene Chri           55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Smith, Brandon               Langston               58.00        DNS   2 
 -- Stewart, Avion               Tamu-Commerc           54.06        DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chelimo, Isaac               Unattached           9:22.10    9:21.88  
  2 Purser, Aaron                Texas-Arling         9:23.10    9:25.82  
  3 Perdomo, Sal                 Trinity (Tex         9:24.78    9:29.79  
  4 Leahey, Andrew               Southern Naz         9:20.00    9:47.61  
  5 Loyd, Hance                  Texas-Arling         9:23.35    9:52.69  
  6 Kipsang, Fredrick            Tamu-Commerc         9:50.05   10:20.65  
  7 Winger, Zach                 Dallas Bapti        10:15.00   10:51.71  
  8 Briggs, Damon                Bacone              10:25.78   10:56.88  
 -- Coleman, James               North Texas          9:06.53        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 S Speed  'A'                                                   38.93   1 
     1) Spearmon, Jr., Wallace          2) Mitchell, Maurice              
     3) Gray, Cordero                   4) Patton, Doc                    
  2 Northwestern St.  'A'                               40.34      40.38   1 
     1) Walker, Justin                  2) Carter, Hanoj                  
     3) White, Gabriel                  4) Taylor, Kendal                 
  3 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                40.33      40.94   1 
     1) Scruggs, Justin                 2) Turner, Gregory                
     3) Dolphus, Lorenzo                4) Joseph's, Jeffery              
  4 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 40.50      41.22   1 
     1) Narvaez, Adan                   2) Brown, Tommy                   
     3) Harris, Matthew                 4) Dewitt, Christopher            
  5 Angelo State  'A'                                   41.67      41.55   1 
     1) Gray, Dallas                    2) Perez, Luis                    
     3) Meek, Landon                    4) Thayer, Robbie                 
  6 Bacone  'A'                                         41.20      42.53   1 
     1) Allen, Jarvis                   2) Barnett, Andre                 
     3) Harris, Alvin                   4) Swanagan, Collin               
  7 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              41.95      44.06   2 
     1) Wright, Sterling                2) Eakers, Korey                  
     3) Jimoh, Rilwan                   4) Miller, Kentrell               
  8 Texas-Tyler  'A'                                    43.40      44.24   2 
     1) Calwell, Patrick                2) Beach, Patrick                 
     3) Kearney, Christian              4) Crafton, Travis                
  9 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                            44.26   3 
     1) Warrington, Jason               2) DeLord, Joshua                 
     3) Price, Andrew                   4) Wright, Devon                  
 10 Texas College  'A'                                  42.85      44.55   2 
     1) Allen, Ja'Marius                2) Johnson, Jamal                 
     3) Wilkerson, Lakendrick           4) Manning, Jasper                
 11 St. Gregory's  'A'                                  43.50      44.82   3 
     1) Clower, Guthrie                 2) Mendenhall, Kaleb              
     3) Yancey, Garrett                 4) Williams, Jalen                
 12 Dallas  'A'                                         44.61      45.70   3 
     1) McAnany, Ryan                   2) Barber, Matt                   
     3) Gustafason, Garrett             4) Myers, Dylan                   
 -- Texas-Arlington  'A'                                             DNF   1 
     1) Pettis, Andrew                  2) Butler, Quentin                
     3) Absalom, Kemarki                4) Vaughn, Clayton                
 -- Wiley  'A'                                          41.78         DQ   2 
     1) Maxwell III, Eddie              2) Barnes, Robert                 
     3) Malone, Phoenix                 4) Driver-Smith, DeMarcus         
 -- Tamu-Commerce  'A'                                  42.88         DQ   2 
     1) Harris, Anthony                 2) Dubose, Ravi                   
     3) Fountain, Dakota                4) Rollins, John David            
 -- Unattached  'A'                                     41.73        DNS   2 
     1) Clark, Ben                      2) Ekwu, Chido                    
     3) Frazier, Mark'quis              4) Johnson, David 'dj'            
 -- Texas College  'B'                                               DNS   3 
     1) Ray, Calvin                     2) Harper, Milton                 
     3) Sidberry, Michael               4) Smith, Darris                  
 -- Langston  'A'                                       41.53        DNS   1 
     1) Smith, Brandon                  2) Walters, David                 
     3) Ried, Stephen                   4) Sinkfield, Marchello           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tamu-Commerce  'A'                                3:16.34    3:17.39   1 
     1) Gary, Adam                      2) Skinner, EJ                    
     3) Williams, Erik                  4) Rollins, John David            
  2 Southern Nazarene  'A'                            3:16.85    3:17.42   1 
     1) Jimoh, Rilwan                   2) Miller, Kentrell               
     3) Eakers, Korey                   4) Wright, Sterling               
  3 Tamu-Commerce  'B'                                3:19.12    3:18.29   1 
     1) Day, Joel                       2) Powell, Charles                
     3) Garcia, Kevin                   4) Romero, Luis                   
  4 Angelo State  'B'                                 3:20.30    3:18.93   1 
     1) Boyls, Dalton                   2) Thayer, Robbie                 
     3) Reed, Kasey                     4) Jones, Jeffrey                 
  5 Texas-Tyler  'A'                                  3:27.05    3:25.63   2 
     1) Calwell, Patrick                2) Beach, Patrick                 
     3) Mizner, Preston                 4) Noack, Ford                    
  6 Langston  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:26.31   2 
     1) Smith, Brandon                  2) Sinkfield, Marchello           
     3) Guilloux, Samuel                4) Ried, Stephen                  
  7 St. Gregory's  'A'                                3:24.00    3:27.19   2 
     1) Lulko, Corey                    2) Hammers, Christian             
     3) Allen, Dontayveous              4) Mendenhall, Kaleb              
  8 Angelo State  'C'                                 3:27.10    3:28.06   2 
     1) Owens, Joe                      2) Lujan, Jarrett                 
     3) Lema, Justin                    4) Henry, Kennan                  
  9 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                               3:22.00    3:31.10   1 
     1) Agrella, Austin                 2) McIntosh, Mike                 
     3) Plantz, Ian                     4) Warren, George                 
 10 Tamu-Commerce  'C'                                3:22.54    3:33.89   2 
     1) McCradic, Dorian                2) Hicks, Ross                    
     3) Hemenway, Tyler                 4) Lundy, James                   
 11 Dallas  'A'                                       3:31.08    3:34.33   1 
     1) Remmes, Will                    2) McAnany, Ryan                  
     3) Heyer, Clinton                  4) Barber, Matt                   
 12 St. Gregory's  'C'                                3:40.00    3:40.41   2 
     1) Williams, Jalen                 2) Zavala, Steven                 
     3) Cabada, Dominic                 4) Yancey, Garrett                
 13 St. Gregory's  'B'                                3:32.00    3:41.62   1 
     1) Tuller, Jeremie                 2) Clower, Guthrie                
     3) Clickenbeard, Kale              4) Watkins, Anthony               
 -- Angelo State  'A'                                 3:13.50         DQ   1 
     1) Gray, Dallas                    2) Perez, Luis                    
     3) Sottak, Chris                   4) Garcia, Isidro                 
 -- Wiley  'A'                                        3:20.85        DNS   2 
     1) Lungs, D'Avonti                 2) Humphrey, Bryan                
     3) Watson, Johnny                  4) Woods, Jordan                  
 -- Southern Nazarene  'B'                            3:28.00        DNS   2 
     1) Haws, Grayson                   2) Bradley, Andrew                
     3) Leahey, Andrew                  4) Stanley, Hunter                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sales, Roland                Texas-Arling           2.09m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ellison, Lionel              Northwestern           2.03m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Washington, Alex             Northwestern           1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Carpenter, Connor            Wayland Bapt           2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Carlisle, Jordan             Fort Hays St           2.04m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Helaire, Quinton             Northwestern           1.94m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Warren, George               Trinity (Tex           1.80m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Green, Icordia               Wiley                  1.95m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kursteiner, Michael          Unattached             2.11m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Obiefuna, Olisa              Angelo State           1.92m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Crockett, Matthew            Incarnate Wo           1.75m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo           1.79m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Fernadez, Bryton             Abilene Chri           1.84m        DNS            
 -- Pearson, Seth                Angelo State           1.91m        DNS            
 -- Fulton-Wilson, Jovan         Langston               2.00m        DNS            
     
     
 -- Absalom, Kemarki             Texas-Arling           2.01m        DNS            
 -- Stanley, Hunter              Southern Naz           1.93m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Blake                 Texas-Arling           4.60m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ulbricht, Jacob              Incarnate Wo           4.75m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Wehr, Jordan                 Unattached             5.20m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Morris, Garrett              Angelo State           4.70m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Brooks, Tyler                Angelo State           4.10m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rich, Matt                   Tamu-Commerc           4.30m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Stark, Matthew               Abilene Chri           4.30m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Alexander, Eduardo           Incarnate Wo           4.14m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McGuirre, Connor             Texas-Arling           4.45m         NH            
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Piatt, Michael               Southern Naz           4.58m         NH            
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Frnka, John                  Texas-Arling           4.35m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Reyes, Taylor                Northwood              4.60m         NH            
     4.10 4.25 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri           3.50m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Irvin, Scott                 Southern Naz           4.55m         NH            
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Petty, Parker                Abilene Chri           4.30m        DNS            
 -- Lozoya, Cristian             Angelo State           4.60m        DNS            
 -- Rodriguez, Jeff              Texas-Arling           5.40m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Quentin              Texas-Arling           7.34m      7.33m   0.6  24-00.75 
     6.96m(0.4) 7.25m(0.1) PASS      FOUL      7.14m(1.6) 7.33m(0.6)
  2 Williams, Emmanuel           Northwestern                      7.28m  -0.4  23-10.75 
     7.10m(+0.0) 7.11m(-0.3) 6.96m(0.1) 7.28m(-0.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9)
  3 Waller, Brandon              Texas-Arling           7.15m      6.94m  -1.0  22-09.25 
     6.93m(-0.9) 6.94m(-1.0) 6.75m(-0.8) 6.74m(0.2) 6.91m(+0.0) 6.83m(+0.0)
  4 Obiefuna, Olisa              Angelo State           7.20m      6.83m  -1.1  22-05.00 
     6.83m(-1.1) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.76m(-1.4) 6.70m(1.5) 6.62m(0.7) FOUL(0.4)
  5 Harris, Anthony              Tamu-Commerc           7.20m      6.78m   1.1  22-03.00 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 6.53m(0.4) 6.78m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Barnes, Omar                 Texas-Arling           7.01m      6.69m   0.9  21-11.50 
     6.69m(0.9) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.8)
  7 Jones, Demetrias             Fort Hays St           7.15m      6.68m   1.2  21-11.00 
     6.52m(-0.6) 6.51m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) 6.44m(0.7) 6.62m(0.2) 6.68m(1.2)
  8 Rollins, John David          Tamu-Commerc           7.18m     J6.68m   1.9  21-11.00 
     6.49m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 6.68m(1.9) 6.46m(2.1) FOUL(0.5) 6.54m(+0.0)
  9 Townsend, Xavier             Tamu-Commerc           6.75m      6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
     6.53m(+0.0) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 6.32m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) PASS     
 10 Williams, Aaron              Northwestern           7.12m      6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
     6.45m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.2) 6.28m(0.4)         
 11 Hart, Keaton                 Abilene Chri           6.70m      6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
     6.40m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.27m(1.0)         
 12 Allen, Jarvis                Bacone                 7.02m      6.39m   0.4  20-11.75 
     FOUL      6.16m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.4)         
 13 Eggleston, Marcus            Langston               6.26m      6.36m   0.3  20-10.50 
     6.35m(+0.0) 6.36m(0.3) 6.30m(+0.0)         
 14 Kearney, Christian           Texas-Tyler            6.92m      6.33m   1.1  20-09.25 
     6.13m(-0.8) 5.97m(0.8) 6.33m(1.1)         
 15 Manning, Jasper              Texas Colleg           6.64m      6.25m  -0.8  20-06.25 
     6.01m(+0.0) 6.06m(0.2) 6.25m(-0.8)         
 16 Boyls, Dalton                Angelo State           6.75m      6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
     6.12m(0.7) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0)           
 17 Gustafason, Garrett          Dallas                 6.05m      6.17m   0.5  20-03.00 
     5.87m(+0.0) 6.17m(0.5) 5.68m(-0.9)         
 18 Green, Icordia               Wiley                  6.58m      6.00m  -0.3  19-08.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.91m(0.1) 6.00m(-0.3)         
 19 Bowles, Malcolm              Wayland Bapt           6.50m      5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0)         
 20 Funderburke, Brian           Texas-Tyler            5.94m      5.92m  -0.6  19-05.25 
     5.52m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.92m(-0.6)         
 21 Hall, Kevan                  Texas Colleg           6.05m      5.90m  -0.7  19-04.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.78m(0.8) 5.90m(-0.7)         
 22 Crockett, Matthew            Incarnate Wo           6.11m      5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     5.59m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.2)         
 23 Johnson, David               Wayland Bapt           7.00m      4.26m  -0.1  13-11.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.26m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Kukus, Clifford              Fort Hays St           6.99m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-1.0)         
 -- Fountain, Dakota             Tamu-Commerc           7.17m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo           6.69m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 -- Edwards, Carrenado           Texas Colleg           6.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri           6.20m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Stark, Matthew               Abilene Chri           6.47m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Clickenbeard, Kale           St. Gregory'           6.20m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Pearson, Seth                Angelo State           7.06m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Absalom, Kemarki             Texas-Arling           7.23m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Goring, Frantz               Incarnate Wo           6.37m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Xavier             Tamu-Commerc          14.56m     14.50m  -1.0  47-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.09m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 14.27m(-0.4) 14.04m(-0.6) 14.50m(-1.0)
  2 Williams, Aaron              Northwestern          14.95m     14.01m  -0.1  45-11.75 
     13.92m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 14.01m(-0.1)
  3 Barnes, Omar                 Texas-Arling          14.60m     14.00m  -1.2  45-11.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.2) 14.00m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.2) 13.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5)
  4 Regis, Hakeem                Angelo State          13.84m     13.96m  -0.1  45-09.75 
     13.62m(-1.1) 13.96m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 13.92m(-1.0)
  5 Waller, Brandon              Texas-Arling          14.56m     13.78m  +0.0  45-02.50 
     13.58m(-0.7) FOUL(0.1) 12.82m(+0.0) 13.78m(+0.0) 12.71m(+0.0) 13.69m(0.2)
  6 Eggleston, Marcus            Langston              12.69m     13.24m   0.1  43-05.25 
     13.22m(-0.2) 12.96m(-0.3) 13.24m(0.1) 12.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.80m(-1.3)
  7 Hall, Kevan                  Texas Colleg          12.00m     13.08m  +0.0  42-11.00 
     12.97m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.81m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.08m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  8 Douglas, Reginald            Northwestern          15.52m     12.97m  +0.0  42-06.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.97m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)           
  9 Bowles, Malcolm              Wayland Bapt          13.75m     12.94m  +0.0  42-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 12.94m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.88m(-0.3)
 -- Williams, Emmanuel           Northwestern          14.76m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Manning, Jasper              Texas Colleg          11.54m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Funderburke, Brian           Texas-Tyler                        FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS                 
 -- Kearney, Christian           Texas-Tyler           14.42m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.5) PASS                 
 -- Crockett, Matthew            Incarnate Wo          12.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS                 
 -- Smith, Darris                Texas Colleg          11.84m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Green, Icordia               Wiley                  6.00m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Hogg, Darian                 Abilene Chri          14.61m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Bowles, Gage                 Tamu-Commerc          14.45m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Slone, Austin                Angelo State          15.72m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Allen, Ja'Marius             Texas Colleg                        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thormaehlen, Jacob           Unattached                       18.95m   62-02.25 
      FOUL  18.90m  18.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Adams, Alex                  Northwood             18.71m     18.38m   60-03.75 
      16.65m  FOUL  17.29m  17.38m  17.69m  18.38m
  3 Osunwa, Paul                 TCU                   17.42m     16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.24m  16.39m  FOUL  16.30m  16.57m  FOUL
  4 Reagan, Sean                 Angelo State          15.79m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      13.24m  14.62m  14.86m  15.53m  FOUL  15.70m
  5 Thompson, Buck               Texas-Tyler           16.55m     15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.00m  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Strong, Casey                Texas A&M             16.20m     15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.20m  15.00m  15.18m  15.17m  FOUL  15.65m
  7 Skelton, Heath               Texas-Arling          14.48m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Campbell, Justin             Trinity (Tex          14.09m     13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  13.29m  13.99m  12.85m
  9 Meyer, Ben                   Northwood             14.00m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.52m  12.61m  13.55m  12.95m  13.20m  13.41m
 10 Dia, Daniel                  Tamu-Commerc          13.86m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.08m  12.89m  13.29m  12.94m  12.38m  13.37m
 11 Wade, Keiundas               Texas-Tyler           13.00m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.25m  11.96m  12.28m           
 12 Rainey, Jelani               Abilene Chri          12.56m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.31m  12.12m  FOUL         
 13 Cook, Joseph                 Texas Colleg          11.89m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  11.62m  11.74m         
 14 Johnson, Chris               Texas-Tyler           13.00m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.90m  11.00m  11.23m         
 15 Clarke, Darryl               Texas Colleg          10.59m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.46m  10.59m  10.14m         
 16 Artrip, Terance              St. Gregory'          12.02m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.08m  10.56m         
 17 Lundy, James                 Tamu-Commerc           7.91m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  8.95m  8.81m            
 18 Martinez, Andrew             Incarnate Wo           8.85m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.18m  8.89m  9.32m            
 19 Chavey, Will                 Dallas                 9.75m      7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.90m  7.53m  FOUL            
 20 Stone, Chris                 Dallas                 9.00m      7.64m   25-00.75 
      6.93m  6.88m  7.64m            
 -- Aguilar, Ernesto             Incarnate Wo          13.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tabor, Sean                  Unattached            18.02m        DNS            
 -- Cary, Kurien                 Unattached            13.28m        DNS            
 -- Love, Tristan                Wiley                               DNS            
 -- Alejandro, Nick              Angelo State          15.59m        DNS            
 -- Promberger, Mark             Dallas                              DNS            
 -- Kim, Aaron                   Dallas                10.00m        DNS            
 -- Dziuk, Chance                Incarnate Wo          11.59m        DNS            
 -- Coleman, Robert              Texas Colleg          13.73m        DNS            
 -- Blanchard, Brandon           Texas-Arling          10.86m        DNS            
 -- Tapps, Henry                 Texas Colleg          11.48m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rowan, Dalton                Texas A&M             58.00m     54.61m     179-02 
      52.78m  54.61m  FOUL  51.53m  52.78m  52.64m
  2 Damadzic, Adam               TCU                   55.24m     53.18m     174-06 
      50.96m  51.70m  FOUL  53.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tabor, Sean                  Unattached            55.30m     52.26m     171-05 
      51.87m  51.93m  52.26m  52.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hudson, Andrew               Abilene Chri          52.43m     52.25m     171-05 
      51.23m  52.25m  FOUL  50.87m  FOUL  49.43m
  5 Thompson, Buck               Texas-Tyler           55.22m     52.22m     171-04 
      51.57m  51.72m  50.13m  FOUL  FOUL  52.22m
  6 Adams, Alex                  Northwood             52.73m     51.04m     167-05 
      50.45m  FOUL  50.93m  46.78m  51.04m  FOUL
  7 Skrla, Ben                   Texas A&M             54.00m     50.03m     164-02 
      49.43m  48.58m  FOUL  50.03m  49.18m  FOUL
  8 Reagan, Sean                 Angelo State          46.98m     48.03m     157-07 
      46.74m  45.91m  48.03m  FOUL  47.25m  FOUL
  9 Dziuk, Chance                Incarnate Wo          50.00m     47.80m     156-10 
      39.83m  47.80m  43.95m           
 10 Hatch, Keaton                Angelo State          50.35m     46.52m     152-07 
      43.81m  46.11m  46.52m           
 11 Smith, Garrett               Fort Hays St          47.63m     46.39m     152-02 
      FOUL  46.39m  43.25m           
 12 Bynum, Aaron                 Abilene Chri          46.12m     45.09m     147-11 
      43.15m  45.09m  FOUL           
 13 Skelton, Heath               Texas-Arling          50.12m     43.74m     143-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.74m           
 14 Petrovic, Branko             Texas-Arling                     43.66m     143-03 
      FOUL  43.66m  FOUL           
 15 Rainey, Jelani               Abilene Chri          41.94m     43.47m     142-07 
      42.09m  FOUL  43.47m            
 16 Campbell, Justin             Trinity (Tex          49.60m     43.00m     141-01 
      43.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Jackson, Santigo             Langston              41.90m     41.83m     137-03 
      39.66m  41.25m  41.83m           
 18 Martin, Romain               Texas-Arling          41.24m     40.62m     133-03 
      40.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Meyer, Ben                   Northwood             42.23m     39.78m     130-06 
      39.78m  39.19m  39.44m           
 20 Wade, Keiundas               Texas-Tyler           39.94m     38.11m     125-00 
      38.11m  FOUL  35.42m            
 21 Frnka, John                  Texas-Arling          36.34m     37.05m     121-07 
      35.77m  32.04m  37.05m         
 22 Martinez, Andrew             Incarnate Wo          41.04m     36.96m     121-03 
      36.96m  34.01m  35.57m           
 23 Blanchard, Brandon           Texas-Arling          34.45m     35.79m     117-05 
      35.79m  34.30m  FOUL            
 24 Luxama, Kennett              Bacone                37.65m     35.32m     115-10 
      35.32m  33.78m  FOUL           
 25 Rich, Matt                   Tamu-Commerc          37.32m     35.23m     115-07 
      35.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Johnson, Chris               Texas-Tyler           37.04m     34.94m     114-07 
      33.68m  FOUL  34.94m           
 -- Artrip, Terance              St. Gregory'          38.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dia, Daniel                  Tamu-Commerc          47.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cary, Kurien                 Unattached            34.86m        DNS            
 -- Alejandro, Nick              Angelo State          50.18m        DNS            
 -- Antunovic, Bozidar           Texas-Arling          51.48m        DNS            
 -- Aguilar, Ernesto             Incarnate Wo          34.96m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kerjean, Baptiste            Abilene Chri          64.25m     61.69m     202-05 
         61.42m  61.69m     60.43m   
  2 Stonestreet, Chris           Unattached                       54.23m     177-11 
     x   50.75m  53.22m  54.07m  54.23m  54.13m
  3 Hudson, Andrew               Abilene Chri          50.71m     49.29m     161-08 
         46.92m  45.60m  47.02m  49.29m   
  4 Hatch, Keaton                Angelo State          48.76m     47.23m     154-11 
      46.06m     45.03m  45.00m  47.23m   
  5 Skelton, Heath               Texas-Arling          47.00m     47.06m     154-05 
      43.34m  43.80m  45.13m        47.06m
  6 Rainey, Jelani               Abilene Chri          47.00m     44.69m     146-07 
      44.69m        42.56m     43.78m
  7 Dia, Daniel                  Tamu-Commerc          40.28m     41.17m     135-01 
      FOUL  39.10m  41.17m         
  8 Thompson, Buck               Texas-Tyler           34.38m     39.45m     129-05 
      FOUL     39.22m  39.45m      
 -- Alejandro, Nick              Angelo State          55.28m        DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Romain               Texas-Arling          64.16m     58.70m     192-07 
      57.97m  FOUL  57.17m  57.65m  57.46m  58.70m
  2 Kalisky, Tom                 Unattached            60.00m     58.50m     191-11 
      55.30m  58.50m  57.40m  54.91m  55.82m  57.35m
  3 McDonald, Jacob              Unattached            65.73m     56.80m     186-04 
      53.59m  54.43m  52.88m  52.96m  56.80m  46.39m
  4 Bynum, Aaron                 Abilene Chri          56.51m     56.05m     183-11 
      50.98m  55.90m  56.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Durham, Jake                 Fort Hays St          59.80m     53.32m     174-11 
      FOUL  53.32m  FOUL  52.94m  52.89m  FOUL
  6 Kelso, Brendan               Unattached            54.00m     50.97m     167-03 
      45.81m  49.37m  49.96m  48.81m  50.97m  50.71m
  7 Lundy, James                 Tamu-Commerc          50.78m     49.08m     161-00 
      49.08m  47.09m  40.72m  45.58m  48.76m  43.09m
  8 Crafton, Travis              Texas-Tyler           48.15m     46.34m     152-00 
      41.27m  42.01m  46.34m  41.49m  43.10m  PASS
  9 Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri          38.00m     45.26m     148-06 
      45.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Petty, Parker                Abilene Chri          54.74m     44.82m     147-00 
      43.09m  42.48m  44.82m         
 11 Johnson, Chris               Texas-Tyler           43.00m     42.21m     138-06 
      42.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Stark, Matthew               Abilene Chri          39.66m     41.59m     136-05 
      37.48m  40.41m  41.59m         
 13 Owens, Joe                   Angelo State          43.50m     40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  FOUL  36.03m           
 14 Blanchard, Brandon           Texas-Arling          43.84m     38.07m     124-11 
      38.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Luxama, Kennett              Bacone                30.00m     32.38m     106-03 
      25.81m  30.97m  32.38m         
 16 Stone, Chris                 Dallas                           24.11m      79-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.11m            
 17 Chavey, Will                 Dallas                           20.01m      65-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.01m           
 -- Hebron, Benjamin             Texas Wesley          39.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Promberger, Mark             Dallas                              DNS            
 -- Hatch, Keaton                Angelo State          53.22m        DNS            
 -- Tapps, Henry                 Texas Colleg                        DNS            
 -- Kim, Aaron                   Dallas                              DNS            


    Cook Children's Albertsons
    Pepsi American Airlines