High School Invite Results

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 06:29 PM
                               TCU Invitational                                
                             High School Division                              
                      TCU, Fort Worth, Texas  - 3/16/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Malik Summers             12 Lewisville               10.55   2.8  1 
  2 Aaron Piper               12 Duncanville              10.60   2.8  1 
  3 Antonio Franklin          11 Euless Trinity           10.61   4.2  2 
  4 Yuran Dos Santos          12 RR Stony Point           10.77   4.2  2 
  5 Darien Tennon             12 FW Trimble Tech          10.80   2.3  7 
  5 Raashaan Reason           12 West Mesquite            10.80   3.2  4 
  7 Johnny Jefferson          12 Killn Shoemaker          10.81   2.8  1 
  8 Isaac Ellsworth           11 Euless Trinity           10.84   3.2  4 
  9 Javonte Adams             10 FW Wyatt                 10.84   4.2  2 
 10 Jordan Muldrow            12 Justin Northwest         10.92   2.8  1 
 11 Andrew Mathis             11 Duncanville              10.93   3.2  4 
 12 Tedrick Hawkins           11 Duncanville              10.94   2.3  7 
 13 Tre Haynes                10 Killn Shoemaker          10.94   4.2  2 
 14 Nathan Stewart            11 Mansfield                11.00   2.2  5 
 14 Jimmy Jones               11 Mans Legacy              11.00   4.5  3 
 16 Roy Martin                11 N. Crowley               11.02   4.5  3 
 17 Joseph Marrero            11 RR Stony Point           11.03   2.2  5 
 18 Julius Lewis              10 Mansfield                11.04   2.7  6 
 19 Ryan Weigel               11 So-lakeCarroll           11.06   2.8  1 
 20 Jared Phipps              10 Arlngtn Martin           11.07   2.2  5 
 21 Lance Evans               12 Mansfield                11.09   2.7  6 
 22 Avery Carter              09 Mans Summit              11.10   2.3  7 
 23 Colton McDonald           12 Justin Northwest         11.12   4.2  2 
 24 Reggie McDaniel           11 Justin Northwest         11.13   4.5  3 
 25 Patrick Hernandez         12 Midlothian               11.15   2.0 11 
 26 Kene Nwangwu              09 Frisco Heritage          11.15   4.5  3 
 27 Jaylen Terrell            11 Richrdsn Berkner         11.17   4.2  2 
 28 Xavier Turner             11 NRH Birdville            11.18   2.7  6 
 29 A'Dejion Carlton          10 Mans Summit              11.19   5.7  8 
 30 Lege Justice              12 Killn Shoemaker          11.20   4.5  3 
 31 Danarcus Stewart          12 Arlngtn Seguin           11.20   3.2  4 
 32 Charles Grant             11 Mesquite                 11.20   5.7  8 
 33 Gary Baker                12 FW Arlington Hts         11.21   3.2  4 
 34 Nick Albus                10 Arlngtn Martin           11.22   4.2  9 
 35 Jordan Stevenson          10 Dallas Skyline           11.22   3.2  4 
 35 William Barrow            12 Dallas Skyline           11.22   2.2  5 
 37 Jordan Bracy              12 Mesquite                 11.22   4.5  3 
 38 Shemar Smith              09 Whitehouse               11.22   4.2  9 
 39 Eric Lopez                11 Wylie East               11.23   5.7  8 
 40 Jeriah Johnson            10 Lewisville               11.25   4.5  3 
 41 Juwan Washington          10 Kennedale                11.27   2.7  6 
 42 Kenton Mayberry           11 Mans Legacy              11.28   4.2  9 
 43 Donald Isaac              12 N. Crowley               11.29   4.2  9 
 44 DeOndre Wheeler              FW Southwest             11.31   4.2  9 
 45 Dylan Sumner-Gardner      11 West Mesquite            11.32   5.7  8 
 46 Kerry Shanklin            09 Richrdsn Pearce          11.32   5.7  8 
 47 Marcus Nobles             12 McKinney North           11.35   4.5 10 
 48 Jaron Wilson              09 Euless Trinity           11.36   2.7  6 
 49 Chirstopher George        10 Kennedale                11.39   5.7  8 
 50 T C Huitt                 10 Abilene                  11.39   2.3  7 
 51 Matt Walker               11 So-lakeCarroll           11.40   4.2  2 
 52 Tariq Gordan              10 So-lakeCarroll           11.42   4.2  2 
 53 Austin Wimberly           12 Frisco Heritage          11.42   5.7  8 
 54 Tyler Files               11 McKinney North           11.43   2.3  7 
 55 Kendrick Owens-Johnson    10 Richrdsn Berkner         11.43   2.7  6 
 56 Isiah Anderson            10 N. Crowley               11.45   3.2  4 
 57 Ladarius Blanton          12 Arlngtn Martin           11.46   4.2  9 
 58 Andrew Coleman            12 Dallas Skyline           11.47   2.2  5 
 59 Terence Ivory             11 Mans Legacy              11.47   4.5 10 
 59 Anton Clark               11 Arlngtn Seguin           11.47   2.3  7 
 61 Taylor Robinson           10 Keller Central           11.54   2.0 11 
 62 Nathan Crouch             12 Colleyv Heritage         11.54   4.2  2 
 63 Sammy Webb                12 FW Arlington Hts         11.56   3.2  4 
 64 Shedrick Jackson          11 Arlngtn Seguin           11.57   2.7  6 
 65 TJ Robinson               11 Mans Lk Ridge            11.57   4.5 10 
 66 Dominic Reyes             10 Richrdsn Pearce          11.59   5.7  8 
 67 Trevon Jones              12 Mans Summit              11.59   2.3  7 
 68 Andrew Nunley             12 FW Wyatt                 11.61   2.2  5 
 69 Nick Cathey               12 Mans Lk Ridge            11.62   2.0 11 
 70 Merek Pierce              10 John Paul II             11.67   4.5 10 
 71 Jared Crouch              10 Colleyv Heritage         11.71   3.2  4 
 72 Tenifarre Jackson         09 FW Arlington Hts         11.72   2.2  5 
 73 Phillip Frost             09 Keller Central           11.77   2.0 11 
 74 Conner Rennick            10 Richrdsn Pearce          11.95   4.2  9 
 75 Octavius Miles            11 Mesquite                 11.95   2.3  7 
 76 Drew Serviente            11 NRH Birdville            11.95   2.0 11 
 77 Prince Ofori              11 Mans Lk Ridge            12.14   2.0 11 
 78 Keatlon Coffer            09 Whitehouse               12.23   4.5 10 
 79 Marquise Lowry            12 FW Eastern Hills         12.99   2.0 11 
 -- Ladell Marshell           12 FW Wyatt                    FS   2.8  1 
 -- Traveon Jones             12 West Mesquite               FS   2.7  6 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malik Summers             12 Lewisville               21.29   3.8  1 
  2 Yuran Dos Santos          12 RR Stony Point           21.62   3.8  1 
  3 James Fisher              12 Arlngtn Lamar            21.70   3.8  1 
  4 Taron Lloyd               12 Killn Shoemaker          21.84   3.6  2 
  5 Ahkeel Guy                12 Lewisville               21.89   2.7  3 
  6 Ladell Marshell           12 FW Wyatt                 21.98   3.6  2 
  7 Kendrick Dunn             12 Plano East               22.03   2.7  3 
  8 Dustin James              12 Keller Central           22.04   3.6  2 
  9 Lamarques Woodard         11 Mansfield                22.06   1.4  4 
 10 Alex Patrick              11 FW Western Hills         22.08   3.8  1 
 11 Roderick McGruder         12 Mesquite                 22.23   1.4  4 
 12 William Stanley           11 West Mesquite            22.23   3.2  5 
 13 Antonio Franklin          11 Euless Trinity           22.25   2.7  3 
 14 Isaac Ellsworth           11 Euless Trinity           22.25   4.0  6 
 15 James Triplett            12 McKinney North           22.35   5.1  7 
 16 Leon Powell               11 Kennedale                22.38   3.2  5 
 17 T'Kelton Rosemond         12 FW Wyatt                 22.39   3.6  2 
 18 Tevin Vanzandt            12 Henderson                22.42   3.8  1 
 19 Bobby McGuire             10 Mansfield                22.44   1.4  4 
 20 Jonathan Hood             10 N. Crowley               22.61   5.1  7 
 21 Deaundre' Simmons         12 Lewisville               22.61   1.4  4 
 22 Chase Morrison            11 Justin Northwest         22.63   4.0  6 
 23 D'Andre Jackson-Reeves    12 Duncanville              22.66   3.2  5 
 24 Avery Carter              09 Mans Summit              22.76   3.1 10 
 25 Xavier Ezenagu            12 Richrdsn Berkner         22.84   2.7  3 
 26 Eriell Peters             11 Mans Lk Ridge            22.87   3.2  5 
 27 Lamont Levels             12 Dallas Skyline           22.93   4.0  6 
 28 Gentry Ivery              10 Mans Legacy              22.94   5.1  7 
 29 Colton Lampin             12 Whitehouse               22.95   3.1 10 
 30 Keaton Duhon              11 So-lakeCarroll           22.96   2.7  3 
 31 Christian Taylor          11 Mans Summit              22.97   5.1  7 
 32 JB Copeland               11 So-lakeCarroll           22.98   3.6  2 
 33 Alex Hernandez            12 Midlothian               22.98   3.6  2 
 34 T C Huitt                 10 Abilene                  22.99   4.3  9 
 35 Brandon Moore             12 Garlnd S Prairie         23.03   2.7  3 
 36 Calvin Jones              11 Richrdsn Berkner         23.05   3.8  1 
 37 Alex Matson               11 Richrdsn Pearce          23.05   3.2  5 
 38 Tobi Amade                12 Wylie East               23.13   4.3  9 
 39 Nathan Stewart            11 Mansfield                23.16   1.4  4 
 40 Michael McGee             09 Mans Legacy              23.17   4.3  9 
 41 Javonte Adams             10 FW Wyatt                 23.18   2.7  3 
 42 Jordan Wyatt              11 Wylie East               23.20   3.1 10 
 43 Jordan Muldrow            12 Justin Northwest         23.21   1.4  4 
 44 Evan Jones                12 McKinney North           23.22   3.2  8 
 45 Javonte Jones             12 Mans Legacy              23.26   3.2  5 
 46 Jaron Wilson              09 Euless Trinity           23.27   4.0  6 
 47 Caleb Sims                12 Mans Lk Ridge            23.30   3.2  5 
 48 Tyler Henderson           12 So-lakeCarroll           23.31   5.1  7 
 49 Damion Coleman            12 Mans Summit              23.34   3.1 10 
 50 Darion Lewis              10 Dallas Skyline           23.42   3.1 10 
 51 Deion Griffin             09 FW Arlington Hts         23.43   5.1  7 
 52 Dustin Seeton             12 Midlothian               23.46   3.8  1 
 53 Merek Pierce              10 John Paul II             23.49   3.2  8 
 54 Francis Odubasa           09 FW Arlington Hts         23.50   4.3  9 
 55 Austin Wimberly           12 Frisco Heritage          23.51   5.1  7 
 56 Anthony Revels            12 Richrdsn Pearce          23.63   1.4  4 
 57 Isaiah Betters            09 Richrdsn Berkner         23.63   3.2  5 
 58 Justin Dunning            10 Whitehouse               23.67   4.3  9 
 59 Reggie McDaniel           11 Justin Northwest         23.68   5.1  7 
 60 Greg Freeny               11 Dallas Adams             23.70   4.3  9 
 61 Aaron Baker               11 Dallas Skyline           23.71   3.1 10 
 62 Austin Merchen            10 NRH Birdville            23.72   3.0 12 
 63 Jamon Allen               11 Arlngtn Seguin           23.73   3.0 12 
 64 Nathan Crouch             12 Colleyv Heritage         23.74   3.1 10 
 65 Jacque Norris             10 Frisco Heritage          23.82   3.2  5 
 66 Jared Crouch              10 Colleyv Heritage         23.92   3.9 11 
 67 Nick Akins                12 West Mesquite            23.93   3.9 11 
 68 Kylan Cyriaque            12 Mesquite                 23.97   3.1 10 
 69 Shedrick Jackson          11 Arlngtn Seguin           24.13   3.2  8 
 70 Kyler Lucas               11 Keller Central           24.13   3.0 12 
 71 Bryson Wallace            11 Mans Lk Ridge            24.13   4.0  6 
 72 Stevie Reyna              12 FW Boswell               24.15   3.2  8 
 73 Jay Hunter                12 Richrdsn Pearce          24.16   2.7  3 
 74 Tyson Reed                11 Mesquite                 24.17   4.3  9 
 75 Jahwon Collins            11 FW Eastern Hills         24.25   3.9 11 
 76 Ty Collins                12 N. Crowley               24.26   4.3  9 
 77 Lemarr Warren             11 FW Boswell               24.26   3.2  8 
 78 Chauncey Cooper           10 McKinney North           24.28   3.2  8 
 79 Deshawn Lowry             10 FW Eastern Hills         24.34   3.1 10 
 80 Billy Nevels              12 Arlngtn Martin           24.37   3.0 12 
 81 Kerrion Graves            10 FW Arlington Hts         25.01   4.0  6 
 82 Emmanuel Thomas           12 Arlngtn Martin           25.26   3.0 12 
 83 Treyon Randolph           12 FW Trimble Tech          25.74   3.9 11 
 84 Jones Jacorian            11 FW Trimble Tech          25.90   3.9 11 
 85 Landon Carpenter          09 Blooming Grove           26.57   3.0 12 
 -- Styron Williams           12 Arlngtn Martin              FS   1.4  4 
 -- Derrick Bailey            12 N. Crowley                 DNF   3.2  8 
 -- Raashaan Reason           12 West Mesquite              DNF   3.6  2 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dustin James              12 Keller Central           49.36   1 
  2 Tevin Vanzandt            12 Henderson                49.45   1 
  3 Blake McKinzie            12 Plano East               49.47   1 
  4 Darrell Johnson           12 Lewisville               49.61   2 
  5 Dwayne Williams           11 Killn Shoemaker          50.09   6 
  6 Malik Rowson              11 Arlngtn Seguin           50.19   2 
  7 Brandon Moore             12 Garlnd S Prairie         50.34   1 
  8 Josh Hall                 11 Arlngtn Martin           50.87   2 
  9 Jacorey Haskins           11 Dallas Skyline           50.99   2 
 10 William Luke                 FW Southwest             51.06   3 
 11 Xavier Murphy             12 NRH Birdville            51.06   1 
 12 Keshun Reed               09 Arlngtn Martin           51.12   4 
 13 Garrett Moore             10 Mans Legacy              51.37   3 
 14 Julian Walker             12 Duncanville              51.51   2 
 15 Aaron Hoagland            12 So-lakeCarroll           51.76   1 
 16 Malik Mustapha            12 FW Boswell               51.88   6 
 17 Grayson Lee               11 Mansfield                52.09   5 
 18 Desmond Jefferson         10 Killn Shoemaker          52.13   4 
 19 Andy Ornelas              10 NRH Richland             52.30   4 
 20 DeMarcus Porter              FW Southwest             52.55   4 
 21 Zavonte McGriff           12 Mans Legacy              52.55   3 
 22 Eric Warren               11 Richrdsn Berkner         52.61   2 
 23 Chris Hogan               11 So-lakeCarroll           52.63   3 
 24 Robert Blythe             09 Mesquite                 52.83   7 
 25 Malik Willis              12 Dallas Skyline           53.02   5 
 26 Treyvaughn Carter         10 Mans Lk Ridge            53.09   7 
 27 Damien Stephenson         12 Euless Trinity           53.15   6 
 28 Kendrick Randolph         10 Mans Lk Ridge            53.25   6 
 29 Ray Franklin              12 FW Trimble Tech          53.25   7 
 30 Spencer Sunstrum          12 So-lakeCarroll           53.32   2 
 31 David Brefo               12 Mans Summit              53.37   8 
 32 Davon Brewton             11 Killn Shoemaker          53.62   6 
 33 Taylor Robinson           10 Keller Central           53.68  11 
 34 Aaron Baker               11 Dallas Skyline           53.69   6 
 35 Ja'Quintmin Taylor        09 Mans Summit              53.77   8 
 36 Hayden Florence           12 Mansfield                53.85   7 
 37 Vincent Hall              12 Arlngtn Martin           53.85   8 
 38 Todd Boone                12 FW Boswell               53.89   6 
 39 Alex Williams             11 Whitehouse               53.92   5 
 40 Antonio Jones             12 Midlothian               53.94   4 
 41 Jose Guitterez            12 FW Eastern Hills         54.00   3 
 42 Darius Washington         12 FW Arlington Hts         54.06   6 
 43 Jonathon Faltynski        12 Nolan Catholic           54.18   9 
 44 Osten Downing             10 Abilene                  54.21   8 
 45 Anthony Grogan            10 McKinney North           54.25   7 
 46 Chandler Condos           11 Frisco Heritage          54.38   5 
 47 Daniel William            11 FW Eastern Hills         54.63   7 
 48 Julien Deboskie           10 McKinney North           54.64   8 
 49 Jacob Zalesky             11 Keller Timber Cr         54.65   4 
 50 David Seastrunk           10 Mans Legacy              54.73   5 
 51 Chase Morrison            11 Justin Northwest         54.74  11 
 52 Michael Thomas            11 FW Wyatt                 54.75  10 
 53 Adam Wiest                12 Richrdsn Pearce          54.77   4 
 54 Abel Lopez                11 Abilene                  54.80   8 
 55 Victor Cooper             11 Abilene                  54.91  10 
 56 Kirubel Yeshitia          09 Richrdsn Berkner         54.98   7 
 57 Joseph Ellison            10 Keller Central           55.02   5 
 58 Donnell Barnes            12 West Mesquite            55.13  10 
 59 Albert Acheampong         12 Mans Summit              55.20  11 
 60 Blake Garnder                Midlothian               55.21   5 
 61 G'Derrick Tabe            11 N. Crowley               55.27   9 
 62 Malik Crump               10 Frisco Heritage          55.56   3 
 63 Cameron McCullough        12 N. Crowley               55.57   9 
 64 Josh Linton               12 Blooming Grove           55.61  11 
 65 KeAndre Jackson           11 FW Arlington Hts         56.33   9 
 66 Savaughn Anderson         11 Mans Lk Ridge            56.73   8 
 67 Mathew Smith              11 West Mesquite            56.88  10 
 68 Michael Laday             11 Richrdsn Pearce          57.06   4 
 69 Jesse Ortega              11 FW Trimble Tech          57.11  10 
 70 Javon Jones               12 Mesquite                 57.27   8 
 71 Lemarr Warren             11 FW Boswell               57.44  10 
 72 Landon Carpenter          09 Blooming Grove           57.95  11 
 73 Stephen Wilder            12 McKinney North           58.04   9 
 74 Valentino Valentin        12 FW Arlington Hts         58.08   8 
 75 Rashard Higgins           12 Mesquite                 58.42  10 
 76 Treyon Randolph           12 FW Trimble Tech          58.70  11 
 77 Dusty Johnson             11 Whitehouse               58.72  10 
 78 Roy White                 12 Whitehouse             1:06.18  10 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Muniz               12 Abilene                1:57.41   1 
  2 Cameron Villarreal        12 Arlngtn Martin         1:59.53   1 
  3 Chris Wallace             12 NRH Richland           1:59.97   1 
  4 Grayson Birka             11 Arlngtn Martin         2:00.31   1 
  5 Colin O'Mara              12 LR Catholic            2:01.75   2 
  6 Michael Batson            12 Nolan Catholic         2:01.85   1 
  7 Jeff Weisheit             12 Mans Legacy            2:02.15   2 
  8 Gabe Lodge                11 LR Catholic            2:02.68   2 
  9 Adrian Guevara            12 Arlngtn Martin         2:03.32   2 
 10 Chandler Condos           11 Frisco Heritage        2:03.60   1 
 11 Andy Ornelas              10 NRH Richland           2:03.81   2 
 12 Jose Guitterez            12 FW Eastern Hills       2:03.83   1 
 13 Davion Simpson            12 N. Crowley             2:03.85   1 
 14 John Molera               12 McKinney North         2:05.00   2 
 15 Tex Pierce                11 Whitehouse             2:06.23   2 
 16 Hunter Wamack             11 Mans Lk Ridge          2:06.40   3 
 17 Andres Padilla            12 Arlngtn Seguin         2:06.45   2 
 18 Ty Thomas                 11 Justin Northwest       2:06.49   2 
 19 Gabriel Monticure         11 Keller Timber Cr       2:06.52   2 
 20 Barton Holdridge          12 Nolan Catholic         2:06.69   3 
 21 Carson Burnside           10 Keller Timber Cr       2:07.03   2 
 22 Riley Cox                 12 FW Arlington Hts       2:07.14   3 
 23 Shane Murray              12 Coppell                2:07.20   2 
 24 Carlos DelAguila          12 RR Stony Point         2:07.22   3 
 25 Carter Blunt              09 Frisco Heritage        2:07.59   1 
 26 Jermie Johnson            11 Dallas Adams           2:07.75   2 
 27 James Bell                12 Richrdsn Pearce        2:08.48   3 
 28 Brandon Tucker            11 Mans Lk Ridge          2:08.81   3 
 29 Matt Lane                 10 Richrdsn Pearce        2:08.96   3 
 30 Clark Emerson             11 Mans Lk Ridge          2:09.05   3 
 31 Kieran Taylor             09 LR Catholic            2:09.87   4 
 32 Vincent Blakemore         12 Killn Shoemaker        2:09.96   3 
 33 Alex Arnold               10 Keller Timber Cr       2:10.39   2 
 34 Zack Hodges                  FW Southwest           2:10.57   4 
 35 Sam Bates                 10 FW Arlington Hts       2:10.70   3 
 36 Luis Orozco               12 McKinney North         2:10.73   4 
 37 Joseph Meade              11 RR Stony Point         2:10.88   4 
 38 Julian Cockrell           10 Abilene                2:11.40   2 
 39 Rickey Estrada            11 Whitehouse             2:11.85   4 
 40 Brian Hammer              11 Midlothian             2:12.04   3 
 41 Beau Billings             10 Mans Legacy            2:12.07   4 
 42 DeAndre McGruder          12 Arlngtn Seguin         2:12.29   4 
 43 Andrew Stivers            09 Frisco Heritage        2:12.44   4 
 44 Geoffrey Mochama          10 Mans Summit            2:12.46   4 
 45 Thomas McKnight              FW Southwest           2:12.58   5 
 46 Kelton Reynolds           09 Abilene                2:14.26   4 
 47 Miguel Lopez              12 FW Trimble Tech        2:14.50   4 
 48 Naim Cueto                12 Mans Summit            2:14.51   5 
 49 Alex Martinez             11 FW Boswell             2:15.05   4 
 50 Tanner Rampy              12 NRH Birdville          2:15.09   5 
 51 Donnell Barnes            12 West Mesquite          2:15.39   3 
 52 Gula Rashid               12 Richrdsn Berkner       2:16.18   3 
 53 Chris Parker                 FW Southwest           2:16.27   5 
 54 Victor Rosales            11 FW Arlington Hts       2:17.10   3 
 55 Tyler Baumgartner         09 Blooming Grove         2:17.12   4 
 56 Christain Rico            11 Mans Summit            2:18.90   5 
 57 Jose Barron               11 FW Trimble Tech        2:19.51   5 
 58 Trishan Patel             09 NRH Birdville          2:20.76   5 
 59 Brennon Jackson           09 N. Crowley             2:20.80   5 
 60 Austin Brown              11 N. Crowley             2:20.99   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Villarreal        12 Arlngtn Martin         4:27.29   1 
  2 Alonzo Pollum             11 Keller Timber Cr       4:28.11   1 
  3 Carter Blunt              09 Frisco Heritage        4:28.89   2 
  4 Noah Findlay              12 LR Catholic            4:29.82   1 
  5 Connor McLain             12 Mansfield              4:30.91   2 
  6 Jeff Weisheit             12 Mans Legacy            4:31.71   1 
  7 Adrian Guevara            12 Arlngtn Martin         4:31.92   2 
  8 James Muniz               12 Abilene                4:31.99   2 
  9 Blake Contreras           11 Keller Timber Cr       4:32.32   1 
 10 Jose Gonzalez             11 Mission Sharylnd       4:32.42   1 
 11 Chris Wallace             12 NRH Richland           4:33.33   1 
 12 Cameron Shelton           10 Justin Northwest       4:35.36   2 
 13 Erik Wingfield            10 Keller Timber Cr       4:36.35   1 
 14 Brendan Taylor            11 LR Catholic            4:37.68   1 
 15 Jacob Suchors             10 Justin Northwest       4:39.40   1 
 16 Ryan Booze                10 Arlngtn Lamar          4:41.32   2 
 17 Grant Buley               11 Wylie East             4:42.06   1 
 18 John Molera               12 McKinney North         4:42.37   2 
 19 William Lambert           12 LR Catholic            4:44.84   2 
 20 Ryan Kallenbach           11 Mans Lk Ridge          4:45.57   2 
 21 Avel Guillen              12 Arlngtn Lamar          4:46.46   3 
 22 Christian Culpepper       11 N. Crowley             4:47.05   2 
 23 Jake Weith                10 Mans Legacy            4:47.06   2 
 24 Bryce Thomas              12 Nolan Catholic         4:48.63   2 
 25 Ivan Hernandez            09 FW Arlington Hts       4:49.08   2 
 26 Hunter Wamack             11 Mans Lk Ridge          4:51.25   3 
 27 Tyler Forde               11 Arlngtn Martin         4:51.32   3 
 28 Jermie Johnson            11 Dallas Adams           4:51.39   3 
 29 Ryan Woelfel              11 RR Stony Point         4:51.57   2 
 30 Andrew Stivers            09 Frisco Heritage        4:52.94   4 
 31 Carlos DelAguila          12 RR Stony Point         4:53.77   2 
 32 Joseph Meade              11 RR Stony Point         4:54.27   3 
 33 Shane Murray              12 Coppell                4:54.92   1 
 34 Shea Whatley              09 NRH Birdville          4:57.57   4 
 35 Colten Crawford           10 Abilene                4:57.74   4 
 36 Kelton Reynolds           09 Abilene                4:58.01   3 
 37 Geoffrey Mochama          10 Mans Summit            4:58.03   3 
 38 Miguel Lopez              12 FW Trimble Tech        4:59.66   3 
 39 Hunter Hawkins            11 Blooming Grove         5:00.44   2 
 40 Josh Pena                 10 McKinney North         5:01.15   4 
 41 Connor Wilson             10 Nolan Catholic         5:02.84   3 
 42 Jordan Hargrow            12 Richrdsn Pearce        5:04.09   3 
 43 Mackenzie Jameson         12 FW Arlington Hts       5:05.69   3 
 44 Roger Ward                 9 Midlothian             5:06.98   3 
 45 Matt Lane                 10 Richrdsn Pearce        5:09.94   4 
 46 Andrew Thomas             12 McKinney North         5:11.19   3 
 47 Thomas McKnight              FW Southwest           5:11.71   4 
 48 James Bell                12 Richrdsn Pearce        5:12.34   3 
 49 Ben Summer                10 FW Arlington Hts       5:12.72   4 
 50 Christain Rico            11 Mans Summit            5:12.87   4 
 51 Christian Oldham          10 Mans Legacy            5:13.81   3 
 52 Zack Brown                12 NRH Birdville          5:17.36   4 
 53 Jose Barron               11 FW Trimble Tech        5:17.95   4 
 54 Jacob Beaver              11 NRH Birdville          5:22.24   4 
 55 Richard Conger            12 Blooming Grove         5:22.93   3 
 56 Cole Harris               09 Blooming Grove         5:30.66   4 
 57 Chad Hanshew              11 Mans Summit            5:31.26   4 
 58 Rickey Estrada            11 Whitehouse             5:39.52   3 
 59 Dakota Wade               12 Whitehouse             5:45.97   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Darien Tennon             12 FW Trimble Tech          14.25   5.4  1 
  2 Victor Fincher            11 McKinney North           14.35   5.4  1 
  3 Cameron Meziere           12 John Paul II             14.37   5.4  1 
  4 Roderick McGruder         12 Mesquite                 14.46   5.4  1 
  5 Jordan Bracy              12 Mesquite                 14.66   1.6  3 
  6 Brady Burke               12 Mans Legacy              14.83   4.4  2 
  7 Kerry Gleason             11 Justin Northwest         14.88   5.4  1 
  8 Emeka Nwangwu             11 Frisco Heritage          15.06   5.4  1 
  9 Darion Lewis              10 Dallas Skyline           15.19   1.6  3 
 10 Greg Freeny               11 Dallas Adams             15.19   1.6  3 
 11 Jonathan McCollins        12 Mans Summit              15.23   4.4  2 
 12 Tyus Williams             12 Lewisville               15.28   4.4  2 
 13 Colton Lampin             12 Whitehouse               15.29   5.4  1 
 14 Justin Dunning            10 Whitehouse               15.32   4.4  2 
 15 Lamar Straughter             FW Southwest             15.36   4.4  2 
 16 Amon Lindsay              11 Keller Timber Cr         15.37   5.4  1 
 17 Sean Thiedeman            12 Richrdsn Pearce          15.41   4.4  2 
 18 Cameron Stokes            12 Arlngtn Seguin           15.49   1.6  3 
 19 Traa Strong               12 Mesquite                 15.51   4.2  5 
 20 Jesus Serrano             09 Abilene                  15.54   4.9  4 
 21 Toma Rivera               11 Killn Shoemaker          15.54   1.6  3 
 22 Burrell Taylor            10 Mans Summit              15.74   4.2  5 
 23 Devon Doggett             12 FW Arlington Hts         15.97   4.4  2 
 24 Jaries King               11 Arlngtn Lamar            16.03   4.9  4 
 25 Devon Anderson            12 Arlngtn Martin           16.06   3.8  6 
 26 Mathew Smith              11 West Mesquite            16.07   4.2  5 
 27 Calvin Minor              12 Lewisville               16.09   1.6  3 
 28 Cameron Womack            10 NRH Birdville            16.24   3.8  6 
 29 Myles Russell             09 Frisco Heritage          16.24   3.8  6 
 30 Drew Bicknell             11 FW Boswell               16.30   4.9  4 
 31 Kyle Dragulski            11 Mans Legacy              16.49   4.9  4 
 32 Marquis Latson            10 Abilene                  16.59   4.9  4 
 33 Bobby Mikus               11 NRH Birdville            16.60   3.8  6 
 34 Cade Parrish              09 Whitehouse               16.62   1.6  3 
 35 Trayvon Barnett           12 Mans Summit              16.67   4.2  5 
 36 Arnold Azuna              09 Mans Lk Ridge            16.71   1.6  3 
 37 Hill Given                10 N. Crowley               16.96   4.2  5 
 38 Stephen Wilder            12 McKinney North           18.03   4.9  4 
 39 Jerome Dotson             11 Mans Lk Ridge            21.75   1.6  3 
 -- Chris Berry               10 Richrdsn Berkner           DNF   4.4  2 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewisville                                            42.39   1 
     1) Deaundre' Simmons 12            2) Ahkeel Guy 12                  
     3) Jeriah Johnson 10               4) Malik Summers 12               
  2 Fort Worth Wyatt                                      42.54   1 
     1) Ricky Musgrove 11               2) Ladell Marshell 12             
     3) T'Kelton Rosemond 12            4) Javonte Adams 10               
  3 Killeen Shoemaker                                     42.63   1 
     1) Lege Justice 12                 2) Dominique Meredith 11          
     3) Johnny Jefferson 12             4) Taron Lloyd 12                 
  4 Euless Trinity                                        42.67   3 
     1) Kevin Sohne 11                  2) Xavier Ward 12                 
     3) Isaac Ellsworth 11              4) Antonio Franklin 11            
  5 Duncanville                                           42.81   1 
     1) Tedrick Hawkins 11              2) Andrew Mathis 11               
     3) Aaron Piper 12                  4) Julian Walker 12               
  6 Arlington Lamar                                       42.84   2 
     1) Detavious Nash 10               2) Marquise Mcclinton 11          
     3) Cameron Smith 11                4) James Fisher 12                
  7 Arlington Martin                                      43.16   2 
     1) Nick Albus 10                   2) Styron Williams 12             
     3) Devon Anderson 12               4) Jared Phipps 10                
  8 Southlake Carroll                                     43.24   1 
     1) Keaton Duhon 11                 2) Ryan Weigel 11                 
     3) Tariq Gordan 10                 4) Matt Walker 11                 
  9 Richardson Berkner                                    43.38   1 
     1) Calvin Jones 11                 2) Jaylen Terrell 11              
     3) Xavier Ezenagu 12               4) Kendrick Owens-Johnson 10      
 10 Justin Northwest                                      43.41   2 
     1) Reggie McDaniel 11              2) Colton McDonald 12             
     3) Chase Morrison 11               4) Jordan Muldrow 12              
 11 Mansfield Summit                                      43.46   4 
     1) L Lester                        2) A'Dejion Carlton 10            
     3) Christian Taylor 11             4) Avery Carter 09                
 12 Crowley North Crowley                                 43.50   3 
     1) Darren Giles 11                 2) Roy Martin 11                  
     3) Donald Isaac 12                 4) Jonathan Hood 10               
 13 Mansfield Legacy                                      43.51   3 
     1) Kenton Mayberry 11              2) Javonte Jones 12               
     3) Terence Ivory 11                4) Jimmy Jones 11                 
 14 Kennedale                                             43.58   3 
     1) Donny Darville 11               2) Juwan Washington 10            
     3) Patrick Lovings 10              4) Leon Powell 11                 
 15 Arlington Seguin                                      43.67   2 
     1) Danarcus Stewart 12             2) Anton Clark 11                 
     3) Malik Rowson 11                 4) Jamon Allen 11                 
 16 Mesquite West Mesquite                                43.79   2 
     1) Traveon Jones 12                2) Dylan Sumner-Gardner 11        
     3) William Stanley 11              4) Raashaan Reason 12             
 17 Fort Worth Southwest                                  43.87   2 
     1) Demondre Williams               2) DeMarcus Porter                
     3) DeOndre Wheeler                 4) William Luke                   
 18 Mesquite                                              43.92   1 
     1) M Njoku                         2) Kylan Cyriaque 12              
     3) Robert Blythe 09                4) Charles Grant 11               
 19 N Richland Hills Birdville                            43.92   3 
     1) Xavier Murphy 12                2) Brandon Simmons 09             
     3) Sam Northey 11                  4) Xavier Turner 11               
 20 Dallas Skyline                                        44.01   2 
     1) William Barrow 12               2) Andrew Coleman 12              
     3) Jordan Stevenson 10             4) Lamont Levels 12               
 21 McKinney North                                        44.05   3 
     1) James Triplett 12               2) Marcus Nobles 12               
     3) Tyler Files 11                  4) Wendell Allgood 11             
 22 Wylie East                                            44.09   3 
     1) Tobi Amade 12                   2) Jordan Wyatt 11                
     3) Marcel Ateman 12                4) Quan Jones 12                  
 23 Mansfield                                             44.39   3 
     1) Davante Owens 11                2) Bobby McGuire 10               
     3) De'Von Vasser 11                4) Lance Evans 12                 
 24 Keller Central                                        44.48   4 
     1) Phillip Frost 09                2) Jacob Gray                     
     3) Taylor Robinson 10              4) Kyler Lucas 11                 
 25 Richardson Pearce                                     44.65   1 
     1) Anthony Revels 12               2) Dominic Reyes 10               
     3) Aaron Moss 12                   4) Alex Matson 11                 
 26 Fort Worth Arlington Heights                          44.73   4 
     1) Gary Baker 12                   2) Kerrion Graves 10              
     3) Tenifarre Jackson 09            4) Sammy Webb 12                  
 27 Frisco Heritage                                       44.84   3 
     1) Austin Wimberly 12              2) Darrian Palmer 09              
     3) Jacque Norris 10                4) Kene Nwangwu 09                
 28 Abilene                                               45.01   4 
     1) Jacob Hines 11                  2) Doug Wilson 11                 
     3) Jimmy Velasquez 12              4) Jesus Serrano 09               
 29 Whitehouse                                            45.60   4 
     1) Cade Parrish 09                 2) Roy White 12                   
     3) Keatlon Coffer 09               4) Shemar Smith 09                
 30 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                  45.89   4 
     1) Jonte Travis 11                 2) Bryson Wallace 11              
     3) Eriell Peters 11                4) Treyvaughn Carter 10           
 -- Midlothian                                              DNF   2 
     1) Dustin Seeton 12                2) Patrick Hernandez 12           
     3) Justin Seeton 12                4) Keion Sutton 9                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arlington Martin                                    3:22.37   1 
     1) Keshun Reed 09                  2) Grayson Birka 11               
     3) Styron Williams 12              4) Josh Hall 11                   
  2 Dallas Skyline                                      3:23.25   1 
     1) Lamont Levels 12                2) William Barrow 12              
     3) Jacorey Haskins 11              4) Malik Willis 12                
  3 Killeen Shoemaker                                   3:25.42   2 
     1) Desmond Jefferson 10            2) Davon Brewton 11               
     3) Quasan Hill 12                  4) Vincent Blakemore 12           
  4 Southlake Carroll                                   3:26.35   1 
     1) Tariq Gordan 10                 2) Chris Hogan 11                 
     3) Spencer Sunstrum 12             4) Aaron Hoagland 12              
  5 Fort Worth Southwest                                3:26.84   1 
     1) Lamar Straughter                2) Zack Hodges                    
     3) DeMarcus Porter                 4) William Luke                   
  6 Mansfield                                           3:27.78   2 
     1) Lamarques Woodard 11            2) Grayson Lee 11                 
     3) Hayden Florence 12              4) Julius Lewis 10                
  7 Justin Northwest                                    3:27.97   2 
     1) Colton McDonald 12              2) Tyler Wine 12                  
     3) Ty Thomas 11                    4) Kerry Gleason 11               
  8 Kennedale                                           3:29.27   3 
     1) Patrick Lovings 10              2) Leon Powell 11                 
     3) Sterling Dickens 12             4) Juwan Washington 10            
  9 McKinney North                                      3:29.88   1 
     1) Anthony Grogan 10               2) Evan Jones 12                  
     3) James Triplett 12               4) Wendell Allgood 11             
 10 Midlothian                                          3:32.99   4 
     1) Cole Davidson 12                2) Antonio Jones 12               
     3) Dustin Seeton 12                4) Blake Garnder                  
 11 Crowley North Crowley                               3:33.39   3 
     1) Darren Giles 11                 2) Tony Tunstall 10               
     3) ? Wright                        4) Davion Simpson 12              
 12 Fort Worth Boswell                                  3:33.49   1 
     1) Alex Martinez 11                2) Todd Boone 12                  
     3) Malik Mustapha 12               4) Scott Moody 11                 
 13 Fort Worth Trimble Tech                             3:34.75   3 
     1) Ray Franklin 12                 2) Jones Jacorian 11              
     3) Cameron Thomas 09               4) Darien Tennon 12               
 14 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                3:35.51   3 
     1) Kendrick Randolph 10            2) Brandon Tucker 11              
     3) Savaughn Anderson 11            4) Clark Emerson 11               
 15 Arlington Lamar                                     3:35.53   2 
     1) L. Steinmentz                   2) James Fisher 12                
     3) Ma. Harper 09                   4) Donnell Johnson 11             
 16 Mansfield Legacy                                    3:35.72   2 
     1) Zavonte McGriff 12              2) David Seastrunk 10             
     3) Gentry Ivery 10                 4) Garrett Moore 10               
 17 N Richland Hills Birdville                          3:37.20   2 
     1) Brandon Simmons 09              2) Xavier Murphy 12               
     3) Chance Clifton 11               4) Sam Northey 11                 
 18 Fort Worth Arlington Heights                        3:37.69   3 
     1) Riley Cox 12                    2) Darius Washington 12           
     3) Kerrion Graves 10               4) Matt Gordon                    
 19 Mansfield Summit                                    3:37.70   4 
     1) David Brefo 12                  2) Tobi Fawehinmi 12              
     3) Albert Acheampong 12            4) Tyler Smith 10                 
 20 Abilene                                             3:38.14   3 
     1) Osten Downing 10                2) Abel Lopez 11                  
     3) Victor Cooper 11                4) Jesus Serrano 09               
 21 Fort Worth Eastern Hills                            3:39.39   4 
     1) Jose Guitterez 12               2) Deshawn Lowry 10               
     3) Charles Adkins 11               4) Daniel William 11              
 22 Frisco Heritage                                     3:40.59   4 
     1) Malik Crump 10                  2) Kene Nwangwu 09                
     3) Darrian Palmer 09               4) Chandler Condos 11             
 23 Nolan Catholic                                      3:45.20   3 
     1) Silas Keys 09                   2) Barton Holdridge 12            
     3) Jonathon Faltynski 12           4) Michael Batson 12              
 24 Mesquite                                            3:55.11   4 
     1) Traa Strong 12                  2) J. Johnson                     
     3) B. Henderson                    4) J. Weary                       
 25 Blooming Grove                                      4:03.46   4 
     1) Tyler Baumgartner 09            2) Daniel Pelzel 11               
     3) Richard Conger 12               4) Hunter Hawkins 11              
 -- Whitehouse                                               FS   3 
     1) Alex Williams 11                2) Tex Pierce 11                  
     3) Cade Parrish 09                 4) Colton Lampin 12               
 
Event 9  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tobi Fawehinmi            12 Mans Summit           22-11.00   4.0 
     21-04.50(4.4) 22-11(4.0) 22-11(3.4) 21-10.50(3.0) 22-10(2.7) FOUL(5.1)
  2 Ahkeel Guy                12 Lewisville            22-09.75   2.6 
     FOUL      22-04(2.1) FOUL      22-09.75(2.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Andrew Coleman            12 Dallas Skyline        21-10.75   3.2 
     21-10.75(3.2) 21-04(1.9) 20-11.50(2.7) 21-04.75(2.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Yedidiah Louis            12 Richrdsn Berkner      21-09.75   2.8 
     21-00(2.2) 20-10.50(3.1) 21-02.50(3.4) 20-03.25(NWI) 21-09(3.5) 21-09.75(2.8)
  5 David Brefo               12 Mans Summit           21-07.75   2.0 
     21-02.50(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 21-07.50(4.1) 19-08(3.2) 20-02.75(2.5) 21-07.75(2.0)
  6 Luke Kissick              11 So-lakeCarroll        21-07.50   3.7 
     20-11.75(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 20-05(NWI) 21-01.50(NWI) 21-07.50(3.7) 21-05.50(2.9)
  7 Joseph Johnson            12 Midlothian            21-05.25   5.0 
     20-06.50(2.2) 21-05.25(5.0) 20-11(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 20-00.25(3.0) 19-10(3.3)
  8 Xavier Battles            11 Richrdsn Pearce       21-02.25   1.4 
     21-02.25(1.4) 20-11.25(3.1) 19-10(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      20-02(1.9)
  9 Jerrell Fisher            12 FW Boswell            21-00.50   NWI 
     20-11.25(2.5) 20-09(3.1) FOUL      21-00.50(NWI) 20-05.75(2.4) 19-09(1.8)
 10 Mark Russell              12 Keller Timber Cr      20-09.75   3.4 
     20-01.50(4.4) 20-09.75(3.4) 20-02.75(2.0)           
 11 Quasan Hill               12 Killn Shoemaker       20-07.00   NWI 
     19-03(3.9) 20-06.50(4.2) 20-07(NWI)           
 12 Kene Nwangwu              09 Frisco Heritage       20-03.50   1.9 
     20-03.50(1.9) FOUL      19-10(2.1)           
 13 Zach Troxler              12 Keller Timber Cr      20-03.50   2.2 
     18-02.25(2.0) FOUL(2.3) 20-03.50(2.2)           
 14 Kenton Mayberry           11 Mans Legacy           20-00.25   3.2 
     FOUL      20-00.25(3.2) 19-10(2.3)           
 15 Quincy Jones              12 Richrdsn Berkner      20-00.25   3.5 
     19-05(1.7) 19-04.75(2.2) 20-00.25(3.5)           
 16 Tedrick Hawkins           11 Duncanville           19-11.50   1.6 
     19-11.50(1.6) 18-11.25(3.0) 18-03(1.6)           
 17 Dequarius Holiday         12 Richrdsn Pearce       19-09.50   2.2 
     19-09.50(2.2) FOUL      19-04.50(3.8)           
 18 James Triplett            12 McKinney North        19-09.25   3.5 
     19-09.25(3.5) 19-04(3.1) 17-11(5.1)           
 19 William Barrow            12 Dallas Skyline        19-05.25   3.7 
     19-04.75(1.8) 18-04.50(4.4) 19-05.25(3.7)           
 20 Kolby Degeorge               McKinney North        19-01.75   2.7 
     17-06.50(3.4) FOUL      19-01.75(2.7)           
 21 Craig Amrozowics          11 FW Boswell            18-11.50   3.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-11.50(3.8)           
 22 DeOndre Wheeler              FW Southwest          17-06.25   3.7 
     FOUL      17-06.25(3.7) 17-00.75(1.3)           
 23 Doug Wilson               11 Abilene               16-10.50   3.5 
     FOUL      16-10.50(3.5) FOUL(2.8)         
 -- Taron Lloyd               12 Killn Shoemaker           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(0.9)           
 -- Andrew Nunley             12 FW Wyatt                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rashard Higgins           12 Mesquite                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joas Aguilar              12 NRH Birdville         56-02.50  
      54-01.75  53-02  FOUL  52-07  FOUL  56-02.50
  2 Cody Hayes                12 FW Eastern Hills      55-03.75  
      54-01  51-04.75  51-06.25  51-09  51-11.50  55-03.75
  3 Gabriel Jordan            11 Abilene               49-10.00  
      49-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49-07  FOUL
  4 Tyler Colbert                FW Southwest          49-04.25  
      49-04.25  FOUL  46-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Everett Williams          11 Mans Legacy           48-02.00  
      48-02  46-04.50  45-01.50  44-05.50  43-10.75  44-11
  6 John Ford                 11 McKinney North        47-07.50  
      46-10.25  44-09.50  FOUL  44-07  FOUL  47-07.50
  7 Myles Garrett             11 Arlngtn Martin        47-02.50  
      42-03.25  47-00  47-02.50  46-09.25  FOUL  47-02
  8 Jordan Vaughn             11 Arlngtn Martin        46-11.50  
      46-05.75  46-01.50  46-02.50  46-02  39-04.75  46-11.50
  9 Treante Harris            11 Duncanville           46-08.25  
      42-11.75  46-08.25  46-07         
 10 Fred Scott                12 Kennedale             45-11.25  
      43-10.50  45-11.25  FOUL           
 11 Josh Hunter               11 Abilene               44-05.75  
      44-04.25  44-05.75  42-05           
 12 Juan Barajas              12 Plano East            44-05.75  
      44-05.75  43-09  42-09.75           
 13 Tyrone Newson             12 Killn Shoemaker       44-01.75  
      44-01.75  42-06.25  41-08.75           
 14 David Hunter              12 Mans Summit           43-01.50  
      41-04.50  FOUL  43-01.50           
 15 Patrick Jones             09 FW Arlington Hts      42-10.50  
      42-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Cornelius Henderson       12 Duncanville           42-10.00  
      41-08  FOUL  42-10           
 17 Duke Kacinski             11 Justin Northwest      42-09.75  
      41-10.50  40-01.25  42-09.75            
 18 Bronsyn Smith             09 Mans Lk Ridge         42-00.50  
      37-09.25  39-08  42-00.50           
 19 Preston Gordon            11 Frisco Heritage       41-06.50  
         41-01.50  41-06.50           
 20 Sean Jones                11 Frisco Heritage       41-03.00  
         40-05.50  41-03           
 21 Tielar Richards           11 N. Crowley            41-02.50  
      38-04  41-00  41-02.50           
 22 Uche Ugwunze              11 McKinney North        40-01.75  
      38-04.50  40-01.75  38-07.25           
 23 Eddie Killingsworth       12 Mans Legacy           40-00.25  
      38-11.75  38-06  40-00.25           
 24 Anthony Harvey            10 FW Eastern Hills      39-02.00  
      FOUL  38-08.50  39-02           
 25 A'ron Law                 12 FW Trimble Tech       36-04.25  
      36-04.25  34-04.50  35-00           
 -- Juan Perez                12 NRH Birdville             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Keyunt'a Washington       12 Mesquite                 11.91   2.2  1 
  2 Kira White                09 DeSoto                   11.94   2.2  1 
  3 Megan Thompson            12 Mansfield                12.00   2.2  1 
  4 Peri Moran                12 Lewisvl Marcus           12.02   2.2  1 
  5 Kelsey Johnson            11 Mans Timberview          12.10   5.2 10 
  6 Mariah Anderson           09 Irving Nimitz            12.16   5.2  5 
  7 Autumn Mouton             09 Mansfield                12.21   2.3  4 
  8 Janay Jackson             12 Mesquite                 12.21   0.6  2 
  9 Chianne Lowe              12 Kennedale                12.29   2.2  1 
 10 Candalyn Lyons            11 Denton Guyer             12.34   2.3  4 
 11 Jayla Moore               11 Mans Timberview          12.34   2.3  4 
 12 Cameisha Young            12 Dallas Skyline           12.35   2.2  1 
 12 Ja'Nice Griffin           12 DeSoto                   12.35   3.1  3 
 14 Jasmine Ingrame           11 Plano West               12.35   3.1  3 
 15 Jazmine Warden            12 Mans Timberview          12.37   5.2  5 
 16 Briona Oliver             11 Mans Summit              12.37   2.2  1 
 17 Siara Obasuyi             11 Duncanville              12.39   2.3  4 
 18 Katyiah Carter            11 DeSoto                   12.43   0.6  2 
 19 Hollie Boyd               11 FW Southwest             12.45   0.6  2 
 20 Jhane' King               09 Keller Timber Cr         12.47   2.8  8 
 21 Elexus Garvin             11 Wylie East               12.47   3.1  3 
 22 Selasie Koto              12 Justin Northwest         12.48   0.6  2 
 23 Arteshia Johnson          11 Mesquite Horn            12.48   3.6  6 
 24 Kenton Neel               11 Aus Lake Travis          12.50   2.2  1 
 25 Brittany Jacobson         12 Lewisvl Marcus           12.51   0.6  2 
 26 Brittany Browning         10 Tyler Lee                12.51   0.6  2 
 27 Joycelyn Terrell          12 Mansfield                12.54   3.1  3 
 28 Lauren Daniel             11 Lewisvl Marcus           12.57   2.2  1 
 29 Tateana Williams          11 Mans Lk Ridge            12.57   1.3  7 
 30 Amber Elems               12 FW Eastern Hills         12.59   3.1  3 
 31 Gwenyth Puente            10 Nolan Catholic           12.65   5.4 11 
 32 Ivy Walker                09 Mans Summit              12.65   5.2 10 
 33 Hillary Givens            09 Mans Lk Ridge            12.68   3.3  9 
 34 Arien Hardin              12 Richrdsn Berkner         12.68   0.6  2 
 35 Tylasha Collins              N. Crowley               12.70   5.2  5 
 36 Breana Patterson          09 Mans Lk Ridge            12.70   1.3  7 
 37 Angelita Green            12 Forney                   12.74   5.2  5 
 38 Magalie Yenga             12 Euless Trinity           12.76   1.3  7 
 39 Bryanna Jones             10 Mesquite Horn            12.76   3.6  6 
 40 Alexis Barlow                N. Crowley               12.78   3.6  6 
 41 Abigail Lunday             9 Midlothian               12.81   5.9 14 
 42 Kylie Nodorft             11 Wylie East               12.81   3.1  3 
 43 Kieonna McCullough           N. Crowley               12.81   3.3  9 
 44 Jada Propes               10 Richrdsn Pearce          12.85   5.2  5 
 45 Jade Hobson               11 FW Arlington Hts         12.85   2.3  4 
 46 Marissa Robinson          11 Frisco Heritage          12.85   5.4 11 
 47 Lawrencia Johnson         11 Dallas Skyline           12.87   1.3  7 
 48 Taylor Terry              11 Keller Timber Cr         12.87   2.8  8 
 49 Shannon Williams          12 Frisco Heritage          12.90   5.4 11 
 50 Kalia Spann               12 Kennedale                12.90   5.9 14 
 51 Amber Moore               11 Nolan Catholic           12.90   2.8  8 
 52 Deserae Owens             12 Saginaw                  12.91   1.6 13 
 52 Ky'Nique Henry            10 FW Eastern Hills         12.91   3.3  9 
 54 Sarah Koif                09 Forney                   12.91   5.2 10 
 55 Mikayla Kyle              10 RR Stony Point           12.91   5.2 10 
 56 Shanice Anthony           12 Euless Trinity           12.95   3.6  6 
 57 Makeeya White             10 FW Trimble Tech          12.95   2.3  4 
 58 Hailey Krieg              11 Justin Northwest         12.98   1.3  7 
 59 Raven Williams            12 Arlngtn Lamar            12.98   2.5 12 
 60 K'Cianna Holley           11 Wylie East               13.00   3.6  6 
 61 Aatiya Henry              12 Mesquite Horn            13.00   3.1  3 
 62 Maya Jones                12 Canyon                   13.05   1.3  7 
 63 Kayla Collins             10 Mans Legacy              13.06   3.3  9 
 64 Kyra Maryland             10 So-lakeCarroll           13.07   2.8  8 
 65 Blessing Obediyi          09 Mesquite                 13.10   3.3  9 
 66 McKenzie Johnson          10 Mans Legacy              13.11   3.3  9 
 67 Alyssa Martin             10 Arlngtn Lamar            13.12   3.1  3 
 68 Enrique Crawford          12 FW Boswell               13.13   1.3  7 
 69 Destynee Roberson         11 Duncanville              13.13   2.3  4 
 70 Devon McGowan             11 Grapevine                13.16   2.3  4 
 71 Madysen Hunter            09 So-lakeCarroll           13.17   2.8  8 
 72 Courtney Hoard            12 RR Stony Point           13.20   2.5 12 
 73 Edwards LaRee             09 FW Arlington Hts         13.21   5.2 10 
 74 Doryell Durio             12 NRH Birdville            13.21   5.9 14 
 75 Zaria Vick                12 Mans Legacy              13.22   5.4 11 
 76 Lindy Pasley              11 Canyon                   13.24   2.5 12 
 77 Jasmine Hill              12 Arlngtn Martin           13.24   2.8  8 
 78 Callie Pearson            10 NRH Birdville            13.25   5.9 14 
 79 Nicole Birdsong           12 Abilene                  13.26   5.2  5 
 80 Keiarra Bryant            12 Dallas Skyline           13.26   1.3  7 
 81 Chasity Carter            12 Arlngtn Lamar            13.26   5.2 10 
 82 Kajonna Davis             10 FW Boswell               13.28   2.3  4 
 83 Destiny Reece             09 Grand Prairie            13.30   3.3  9 
 84 Aliyah McCray             10 RR Stony Point           13.31   2.5 12 
 85 Kenedi Manor              09 Leander Rouse            13.32   3.6  6 
 86 Megan Greathouse          11 Justin Northwest         13.34   3.6  6 
 87 Dymon Jones               10 Richrdsn Berkner         13.34   5.4 11 
 88 Alexis Debord             11 Canyon                   13.43   5.4 11 
 89 Kirsten Durr              11 Mans Summit              13.44   2.5 12 
 90 Mia Henry                 10 FW Arlington Hts         13.47   3.6  6 
 91 Jaquiste Owens            11 NRH Birdville            13.52   1.6 13 
 92 Danyale Chivers           10 FW Eastern Hills         13.63   1.6 13 
 93 Shommel Thompson          09 Grand Prairie            13.65   2.8  8 
 94 Bernadette Ross           10 Blooming Grove           13.67   5.2 10 
 95 Deja Beechum              11 Leander Rouse            13.69   2.8  8 
 96 Jasmine Curry             11 Frisco Heritage          13.70   5.4 11 
 97 Grace Bell                11 Midlothian               13.73   5.9 14 
 98 Morgan Hodge              11 FW Southwest             13.74   2.5 12 
 99 Antoniette Lamont         09 Richrdsn Berkner         13.83   2.5 12 
100 Kayla Crear               12 Marlin                   13.83   0.6  2 
101 Caroline Cooke            11 Abilene                  13.92   2.5 12 
102 Tyesha Gray               09 Irving Nimitz            13.95   1.6 13 
103 Kenya Spriggs             09 Grand Prairie            13.96   5.9 14 
104 Jada Braswell             11 FW Southwest             14.02   3.3  9 
105 Aubrey Brown              10 FW Boswell               14.13   1.3  7 
106 Haylee Thomas             10 Malakoff                 14.37   2.5 12 
107 Katelyn Harris            09 Malakoff                 14.48   1.6 13 
108 Deondra Dowell            09 Malakoff                 15.04   1.6 13 
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Takia Taylor              12 Dallas Skyline           24.13   6.3  2 
  2 Bre'Yana Wash             12 Dallas Skyline           24.55   6.3  2 
  3 Megan Thompson            12 Mansfield                24.68   5.0  3 
  4 Travia Jones              12 Garland Rowlett          24.85   6.5  1 
  5 Kenton Neel               11 Aus Lake Travis          24.92   3.3  5 
  6 Makayla Earnheart         12 DeSoto                   24.93   6.5  1 
  7 Peri Moran                12 Lewisvl Marcus           24.99   6.3  2 
  8 Briana Adams              12 Mans Timberview          25.00   0.4 16 
  9 Jamecia Berry                FW Western Hills         25.02   3.3  5 
 10 U'Lessa Bush              12 Grand Prairie            25.04   4.3  7 
 11 Alexis Logan              12 DeSoto                   25.15   6.5  1 
 12 Hailey Patterson          10 Kennedale                25.16   4.3  7 
 13 Mariah Anderson           09 Irving Nimitz            25.28   3.3  5 
 14 Megan Uriegas-Stevens     11 Nolan Catholic           25.39   4.2  4 
 15 Ndidiamaka Obi            12 Richrdsn Berkner         25.39   4.2  4 
 16 Viershanie Latham         12 Mesquite                 25.40   6.3  2 
 17 Jazmine Warden            12 Mans Timberview          25.40   6.3  2 
 18 Dominique Joiner          11 FW Southwest             25.44   6.5  1 
 19 Payton Baker              12 Gunter                   25.47   6.5  1 
 20 Brittanie Anderson        11 Justin Northwest         25.56   3.3  5 
 20 Deja Young                11 Mesquite Horn            25.56   5.0  3 
 22 Victoria Johnson          12 Mans Legacy              25.57   6.5  1 
 23 Adria Parker              12 DeSoto                   25.57   5.0  3 
 24 Krystal Doggett           10 Frisco Heritage          25.59   4.2  4 
 25 Brittany Jacobson         12 Lewisvl Marcus           25.62   6.3  2 
 26 De'Andrea Powell          11 Kennedale                25.62   6.5  1 
 27 Brianna Stone             11 Mans Legacy              25.63   6.3  2 
 28 God'Stime Osa             10 Plano West               25.69   3.2  6 
 29 Alexis Drake              11 Richrdsn Berkner         25.70   4.2  4 
 30 Lauren Daniel             11 Lewisvl Marcus           25.76   5.0  3 
 31 Jai'Corne Horne           10 FW Arlington Hts         25.83   3.3  5 
 32 Magalie Yenga             12 Euless Trinity           25.90   3.3  5 
 33 Courtney Bostic           10 Frisco Heritage          25.90   3.7  8 
 34 Taylor Henderson          12 So-lakeCarroll           25.98   2.4 10 
 35 Kamryn McKee              11 Lewisville               26.00   3.7  8 
 36 Jayla Moore               11 Mans Timberview          26.01   3.8 13 
 37 Victoria Walker              N. Crowley               26.17   3.8 13 
 38 Kaylei Waldie-Oliver      11 Mans Legacy              26.21   4.2  4 
 39 Taylor Scott              12 Keller Timber Cr         26.21   4.2  4 
 40 Joycelyn Terrell          12 Mansfield                26.22   3.7  8 
 41 Deserae Owens             12 Saginaw                  26.24   4.3  7 
 42 Bianka Glover             12 Lewisville               26.24   3.7  8 
 43 Tylasha Collins              N. Crowley               26.29   2.4 10 
 44 Sarah Robinson            11 So-lakeCarroll           26.30   2.6  9 
 45 Tateana Williams          11 Mans Lk Ridge            26.30   2.4 10 
 46 Jade Hobson               11 FW Arlington Hts         26.33   4.2  4 
 47 Hollie Boyd               11 FW Southwest             26.39   2.4 10 
 48 Joy Spann                 11 Frisco Lone Star         26.45   2.4 10 
 49 Courtney Hoard            12 RR Stony Point           26.50   6.8 12 
 50 Amber Moore               11 Nolan Catholic           26.51   2.6  9 
 51 Jazmin Ashton             10 Mans Summit              26.52   2.6  9 
 52 B'ria Wagner              12 Frisco Lone Star         26.55   3.7  8 
 53 Angelita Green            12 Forney                   26.56   2.6  9 
 53 Kyra Maryland             10 So-lakeCarroll           26.56   4.3  7 
 55 Daesha Wilson             11 RR Stony Point           26.60   2.4 10 
 56 Christian Hedgepeth       11 Arlngtn Lamar            26.63   4.3  7 
 56 Lyric Lawrence            12 Saginaw                  26.63   6.5  1 
 58 Makeeya White             10 FW Trimble Tech          26.66   3.2  6 
 59 Sommer Wilder             11 Canyon                   26.68   5.0  3 
 60 Tori Williams                N. Crowley               26.68   6.8 12 
 60 Tayler Gahagan            09 Richrdsn Berkner         26.68   2.6  9 
 62 Amanda Riedell            10 Plano West               26.70   3.8 13 
 63 Stephanie Kelley          12 RR Cedar Ridge           26.75   2.6  9 
 64 Kodii Church              11 Mesquite Horn            26.76   4.3  7 
 65 Hailey Krieg              11 Justin Northwest         26.80   2.4 10 
 66 Elexus Garvin             11 Wylie East               26.85   3.2  6 
 67 Desiree James             10 Keller Central           26.87   3.7  8 
 68 Chasity Carter            12 Arlngtn Lamar            26.91   1.8 11 
 69 Alexis Baldwin            12 Arlngtn Lamar            26.92   3.7  8 
 70 Destynee Roberson         11 Duncanville              26.96   3.2  6 
 71 Mijuan Coleman            12 Abilene                  26.98   6.8 12 
 72 Ivy Walker                09 Mans Summit              27.04   1.8 11 
 73 Khaila Sloan              12 Frisco Heritage          27.09   3.7  8 
 74 Sarah Koif                09 Forney                   27.13   2.4 10 
 75 Devon McGowan             11 Grapevine                27.14   2.6  9 
 76 Amira Coleman             10 Wylie East               27.16   1.8 11 
 77 Maya Jones                12 Canyon                   27.18   2.8 14 
 78 Tyeshia Morris            11 Abilene                  27.20   6.8 12 
 78 Kierra Bell               10 Keller Central           27.20   6.8 12 
 80 Jordan Seals              11 FW Boswell               27.29   6.8 12 
 81 Bryanna Jones             10 Mesquite Horn            27.30   2.4 10 
 82 Aliyah McCray             10 RR Stony Point           27.31   3.8 13 
 83 Blessing Obediyi          09 Mesquite                 27.35   1.8 11 
 84 Amber Parker              11 Grand Prairie            27.41   2.6  9 
 85 Abigail Derosier          11 Mesquite                 27.74   2.8 14 
 86 Doryell Durio             12 NRH Birdville            27.80   3.8 13 
 87 Jaquiste Owens            11 NRH Birdville            27.85   0.4 16 
 88 Megan Greathouse          11 Justin Northwest         27.88   6.8 12 
 89 Erin Backus               10 FW Trimble Tech          27.91   0.4 16 
 90 Jada Ware                 10 Arlngtn Martin           27.98   2.8 14 
 91 Kera Smith                12 FW Boswell               27.98   1.8 11 
 92 Naomi Washington          10 Richrdsn Pearce          28.05   3.9 15 
 93 Jan'ea Williams           11 Grapevine                28.06   3.8 13 
 94 Mia Henry                 10 FW Arlington Hts         28.13   4.3  7 
 95 Jade Robinson             09 NRH Birdville            28.21   3.9 15 
 96 Bailie Rogouski           09 Leander Rouse            28.27   1.8 11 
 97 Lindy Pasley              11 Canyon                   28.28   2.8 14 
 98 Crystal Sellars           12 Midlothian               28.31   0.4 16 
 99 Jasmine Hill              12 Arlngtn Martin           28.33   2.6  9 
100 Kajonna Davis             10 FW Boswell               28.47   3.9 15 
101 Shanerica Pruitt          11 Abilene                  28.60   6.8 12 
102 Kenya Barrett             09 FW Eastern Hills         28.71   2.8 14 
103 Hannah Lindahl            09 Richrdsn Pearce          28.78   2.8 14 
104 Trayonna Banks            11 Keller Central           28.85   6.8 12 
105 Alicia Jobe               10 Saginaw                  29.00   1.8 11 
106 Aaliyah Wright            09 Grand Prairie            29.26   0.4 16 
107 Tayla Taylor              11 Marlin                   29.27   3.3  5 
108 Tyesha Gray               09 Irving Nimitz            29.68   3.9 15 
109 Edith Gonzalez            09 Malakoff                 29.95   3.9 15 
110 Hillary Givens            09 Mans Lk Ridge            29.99   4.3  7 
111 Virgina Robinson          10 FW Trimble Tech          30.05   2.8 14 
112 Elizabeth Reed            12 FW Southwest             30.37   2.8 14 
113 Chelsy Thigpen            09 FW Eastern Hills         30.89   1.8 11 
 -- Amber Elems               12 FW Eastern Hills           DNF   4.3  7 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Briana Adams              12 Mans Timberview          55.28   1 
  2 Travia Jones              12 Garland Rowlett          56.05   1 
  3 Shaporria Montgomery      10 DeSoto                   56.89   1 
  4 Alexandra Peters          12 Keller Central           57.26   4 
  5 Camry Grigsby             11 DeSoto                   57.31   1 
  6 Tamerah Gorham            12 Arlngtn Lamar            57.61   2 
  7 Payton Baker              12 Gunter                   58.17   1 
  8 Victoria Baldwin          11 Lewisvl Marcus           58.44   2 
  9 God'Stime Osa             10 Plano West               58.74   4 
 10 Kaylei Waldie-Oliver      11 Mans Legacy              58.83   2 
 11 Brianna Stone             11 Mans Legacy              59.19   1 
 12 Sydni Willis              11 Arlngtn Lamar            59.34   3 
 13 Tori Tripp                11 Frisco Heritage          59.38   2 
 14 Sarah Robinson            11 So-lakeCarroll           59.50   2 
 15 Janay Arnold              12 Keller Timber Cr         59.61   2 
 16 Leah Webb                 11 Duncanville              59.75   4 
 17 Ola Akinniyi              10 Denton Guyer             59.86   3 
 18 Kiana Hawn                11 Forney                 1:00.00   1 
 19 Allison Agbasoga          12 Leander Rouse          1:00.04   3 
 20 Jasmine Carter            10 Duncanville            1:00.39   4 
 21 Rahsheena Kashaka         11 FW Southwest           1:00.44   7 
 22 Leann Bell                11 Denton Guyer           1:00.65   3 
 23 Malaki Redding            10 Mans Timberview        1:00.83   6 
 24 Jhane' King               09 Keller Timber Cr       1:00.98   3 
 25 Courtney Bostic           10 Frisco Heritage        1:01.06   4 
 26 Madysen Hunter            09 So-lakeCarroll         1:01.19   5 
 27 Toni O'Neal               11 Kennedale              1:01.20   2 
 28 Aleyh Christopher         11 DeSoto                 1:01.25   4 
 29 Daysha Bullocks           09 Mesquite Horn          1:01.28   6 
 30 Taylor Terry              11 Keller Timber Cr       1:01.60   3 
 31 Atiya Muhammad            12 Mans Summit            1:01.65   6 
 32 Avanti Nichols            10 FW Arlington Hts       1:01.67   5 
 33 Alexis Drake              11 Richrdsn Berkner       1:01.69   7 
 34 Alewis Lewis                 N. Crowley             1:01.91  10 
 35 Emoni Taylor              11 Mans Summit            1:01.98   9 
 36 Nicole Taake              10 Grapevine              1:02.02   3 
 37 Kristlon Tippins             N. Crowley             1:02.16  13 
 38 Nyla Wynn                 12 Euless Trinity         1:02.17   7 
 39 Imani Robinson            09 RR Cedar Ridge         1:02.24   4 
 40 Deserae Grant             12 Duncanville            1:02.36   8 
 41 Markia Sanders            10 Saginaw                1:02.40  14 
 42 Remyngton Crouch          12 Dallas Skyline         1:02.46   4 
 43 B'ria Wagner              12 Frisco Lone Star       1:02.50   7 
 44 Baylee Nelson             10 Justin Northwest       1:02.68   8 
 45 Germanii Murphy           10 Dallas Skyline         1:02.81   5 
 46 Megan Roberson            11 RR Cedar Ridge         1:02.85   6 
 47 Erin Backus               10 FW Trimble Tech        1:02.89  10 
 48 Justine Franklin          12 Leander Rouse          1:02.92   3 
 49 Lawrencia Johnson         11 Dallas Skyline         1:03.05   5 
 50 Autumn Eustace            09 Denton Guyer           1:03.13   7 
 51 K'Alicia Henderson        11 Keller Central         1:03.16   8 
 52 Jasmine Pitts             11 Midlothian             1:03.18   7 
 53 Abbey Harris              09 Canyon                 1:03.24   8 
 54 Symone Willis             11 Arlngtn Lamar          1:03.39   3 
 55 LaDee Maxie               11 Mans Summit            1:03.54   8 
 56 Crystal Christopher       12 Mansfield              1:03.82  11 
 57 Crystal Sellars           12 Midlothian             1:03.83   2 
 58 DaVonna Crane             11 Keller Central         1:04.19   9 
 59 Janae Tatum               10 Justin Northwest       1:04.24  10 
 60 Makalah Griffin            9 Midlothian             1:04.51  14 
 61 Marielle Plunk            12 Leander Rouse          1:04.57   5 
 62 Imanee Carter             11 RR Stony Point         1:04.63  12 
 63 Sara Arroyo               10 FW Boswell             1:04.66  11 
 64 Kayla McFarland           10 Abilene                1:04.88  10 
 65 Dierra Hambrick           11 Tyler Lee              1:04.98   7 
 66 Aubrenique Madyun         10 Mans Lk Ridge          1:05.09   9 
 67 Jennifer Rodarte          12 Irving Nimitz          1:05.10   9 
 68 Kadejah Wilson            10 FW Arlington Hts       1:05.11   7 
 69 KiKi McCray               09 Saginaw                1:05.18  14 
 70 Sarah Emanuel             10 Tyler Lee              1:05.25  10 
 71 Raegan Hornsby               N. Crowley             1:05.50  10 
 72 Paige Taylor-Johnson      12 FW Trimble Tech        1:05.60  13 
 73 Sierra Scott              11 Grapevine              1:05.87   6 
 74 Brittany Johnson          11 Mesquite Horn          1:05.88  10 
 75 Catalina Heredia          10 Whitehouse             1:05.91  11 
 76 ShaDera Williams          09 Mesquite Horn          1:06.01   9 
 77 Daveshia Starling         12 Blooming Grove         1:06.04  13 
 78 Kayla Howard              09 Mans Lk Ridge          1:06.09  11 
 79 Hilda Hartmann            09 Abilene                1:06.13  12 
 80 Danielle Johnson          10 Mansfield              1:06.15  10 
 81 Micah Soloman             09 Justin Northwest       1:06.19   9 
 82 Nosharian Latham          10 Mesquite               1:06.25  12 
 83 Ashleigh Marshall         10 Richrdsn Berkner       1:06.27  12 
 84 Breauna Robinson          11 Arlngtn Martin         1:06.33  12 
 85 Hannah Mardock            09 RR Stony Point         1:06.38  12 
 86 Khaila Sloan              12 Frisco Heritage        1:06.47   7 
 87 Jordan Otto               09 Richrdsn Pearce        1:06.53  11 
 88 Marissa Baldasti          10 Nolan Catholic         1:06.85  11 
 89 Jhande Gardiner           11 NRH Birdville          1:06.95  12 
 90 Daijsa Barefield          11 Grand Prairie          1:07.28   1 
 91 Erin Strickland           12 Whitehouse             1:07.62  11 
 92 Paige Donart              10 Arlngtn Martin         1:07.70  13 
 93 Dasia Walker              11 Arlngtn Martin         1:07.72  13 
 94 Joy Spann                 11 Frisco Lone Star       1:07.82   8 
 95 Jasmine Soares            12 Saginaw                1:08.02  14 
 96 Marissa Norman            11 FW Arlington Hts       1:08.32   9 
 97 Bree'Asia McCraw          10 Marlin                 1:09.68   5 
 98 Braniesha Johnson         12 FW Southwest           1:09.80  13 
 99 Chloe Smith               10 Canyon                 1:10.60  11 
100 Trasee Simien             10 FW Eastern Hills       1:10.98  12 
101 Kaitlyn Godfrey           10 FW Boswell             1:11.09  12 
102 Tania Lee                 09 FW Boswell             1:11.48  14 
103 Anitra Wheeler            10 FW Trimble Tech        1:11.73  13 
104 Sierra Perez              10 Malakoff               1:11.92  14 
105 Neiba Del Angel           11 Grand Prairie          1:12.56  14 
106 Jimena Rodriguez          09 Irving Nimitz          1:15.74  13 
107 Karla Rodriguez           09 Irving Nimitz          1:15.83  13 
 -- Taylor Henderson          12 So-lakeCarroll              FS   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arin Rice                 12 Canyon                 2:16.48   1 
  2 Tamerah Gorham            12 Arlngtn Lamar          2:16.74   1 
  3 Abigail Cartwrighrt       11 Dallas Adams           2:17.36   1 
  4 Hannah Bradley            10 Lewisvl Marcus         2:18.16   1 
  5 Jackie Choucair           12 Hockaday               2:19.35   1 
  6 Elizabeth Havenhill       11 Nolan Catholic         2:19.69   1 
  7 Shaniece Prevot           12 Mansfield              2:19.91   1 
  8 Samantha Anderson         12 Whitehouse             2:21.80   1 
  9 Janay Arnold              12 Keller Timber Cr       2:21.81   1 
 10 Angel Sidney                 N. Crowley             2:24.91   4 
 11 Kodii Church              11 Mesquite Horn          2:25.66   2 
 12 Victoria Junious          11 Arlngtn Lamar          2:27.39   2 
 13 Caylon McMillan           09 Forney                 2:27.93   2 
 14 Lauren Gibbs              11 Lindsay                2:28.10   3 
 15 Alexandra Machts          12 RR Stony Point         2:28.11   2 
 16 Kayla Howard              09 Mans Lk Ridge          2:28.72   3 
 17 Victoria Cortes           12 Abilene                2:28.79   2 
 18 Deja Morehead             09 Mans Legacy            2:28.80   2 
 19 Ashaun Teague             11 DeSoto                 2:29.30   3 
 20 Olivia Olguin             12 Arlngtn Martin         2:29.31   3 
 21 Azaila Maul               10 RR Stony Point         2:29.82   2 
 22 Riann Wingett             12 Midlothian             2:30.10   3 
 23 Natalie McLaurin          10 Frisco Heritage        2:30.31   2 
 24 Neka Nelson               12 Mesquite               2:32.19   3 
 25 Kyndall Brown             10 NRH Birdville          2:32.49   4 
 26 Kishana Allen             12 Mesquite Horn          2:32.71   2 
 27 Jennifer Shealey          12 Mans Summit            2:32.87   2 
 28 Estephanie Mendes         10 Keller Timber Cr       2:32.88   3 
 29 Sascha Enders             11 RR Cedar Ridge         2:32.90   3 
 30 Bailey Blunt              11 Frisco Heritage        2:33.53   3 
 31 Tyler Traylor             11 DeSoto                 2:33.84   3 
 32 Adriana Reyes             12 Leander Rouse          2:33.89   4 
 33 Ebony Darling Costley     11 DeSoto                 2:34.48   4 
 34 Jasmin Rivera             09 Keller Timber Cr       2:34.48   3 
 35 ShaDerricka Lee           10 Kennedale              2:34.61   6 
 36 Kristen Clark             11 Mans Summit            2:34.85   5 
 37 Riglea Hearne             09 Mans Legacy            2:35.21   5 
 38 Christian Moreno          10 Canyon                 2:35.27   4 
 39 Jesse Devries             11 Blooming Grove         2:35.48   3 
 40 Nina Flores               09 NRH Birdville          2:36.27   5 
 41 Harley Wright             11 Saginaw                2:36.42   3 
 42 Hannah Yerby              09 Canyon                 2:37.25   3 
 43 Seante Reed               12 Frisco Heritage        2:37.39   4 
 44 Unique Savage             11 Mesquite Horn          2:37.43   5 
 45 Emily Olguin              10 Arlngtn Martin         2:37.59   5 
 46 Emani Pettiford              N. Crowley             2:37.95   5 
 47 Sydnei Crouch             09 Dallas Skyline         2:38.25   4 
 48 Macee Price               10 Kennedale              2:38.71   6 
 49 Kenisha Bryant            11 FW Trimble Tech        2:40.01   5 
 50 Laura Jones               11 FW Southwest           2:40.01   4 
 51 Stefanie Blaine           10 Arlngtn Martin         2:40.19   5 
 52 Cedtrese Williams         10 Mans Lk Ridge          2:40.36   6 
 53 Morgan Cain               12 Mans Summit            2:40.44   4 
 54 Sierra Hart               10 Justin Northwest       2:40.64   4 
 55 Asha Blair                10 FW Arlington Hts       2:41.25   4 
 56 Ashley Sutton             12 Abilene                2:41.53   4 
 57 Jordae Jones              10 Grand Prairie          2:44.06   5 
 58 Julie Spurlock            12 Nolan Catholic         2:45.24   5 
 59 Anna Holman               12 Grand Prairie          2:45.77   6 
 60 Jade Palmer               11 Tyler Lee              2:45.84   3 
 61 Taylor Barnett            10 Mesquite               2:47.16   6 
 62 Mia Felan                 12 Grand Prairie          2:47.36   4 
 63 Sarah Gordon              10 FW Arlington Hts       2:48.42   5 
 64 Kimberly Mack             11 Blooming Grove         2:48.75   5 
 65 Brenda Cruz               09 Malakoff               2:48.93   6 
 66 Stephanie Islas           10 FW Arlington Hts       2:51.50   6 
 67 Presley Atkeinson         10 Blooming Grove         2:52.07   6 
 68 Viviana Barraza           11 Irving Nimitz          2:52.16   6 
 69 Denecia Henry             11 FW Trimble Tech        2:52.95   6 
 70 Ashley Menendez           12 FW Southwest           3:06.76   4 
 71 Kaci Petty                11 Richrdsn Berkner       3:09.98   6 
 72 Ashley Hernandez          10 Malakoff               3:19.56   6 
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madie Boreman             09 Leander Rouse          5:05.49   1 
  2 Arin Rice                 12 Canyon                 5:07.21   1 
  3 Jackie Choucair           12 Hockaday               5:08.85   1 
  4 Abigail Cartwrighrt       11 Dallas Adams           5:14.92   1 
  5 Samantha Ottman           12 Keller Central         5:20.03   1 
  6 Olivia Olguin             12 Arlngtn Martin         5:23.96   2 
  7 Shaniece Prevot           12 Mansfield              5:27.39   2 
  8 Chaynee Atwood            11 Whitehouse             5:27.64   2 
  9 Victoria Cortes           12 Abilene                5:28.02   2 
 10 Caylon McMillan           09 Forney                 5:28.31   1 
 11 Lauryn Barrientos         09 Forney                 5:30.09   2 
 12 Melanie Enriquez          11 RR Stony Point         5:30.70   1 
 13 Riann Wingett             12 Midlothian             5:32.22   1 
 14 Victoria Gutierrez        11 Abilene                5:32.43   1 
 15 Estephanie Mendes         10 Keller Timber Cr       5:33.03   2 
 16 Lauren Gibbs              11 Lindsay                5:33.96   2 
 17 Valarie Bradley           10 Plano West             5:36.70   1 
 18 Helena Castle             11 Leander Rouse          5:37.71   1 
 19 Natalie McLaurin          10 Frisco Heritage        5:37.98   2 
 20 Graciela Navarro          11 FW Arlington Hts       5:38.62   1 
 21 Maria Castillo             8 Mans Legacy            5:39.00   2 
 22 DeeAnn Reeves             11 Keller Timber Cr       5:41.13   2 
 23 Taylor Parker             09 Mansfield              5:45.45   2 
 24 Cameron Steet             11 Keller Timber Cr       5:46.56   3 
 25 Kelli Ricks               10 Midlothian             5:47.44   3 
 26 Tiffany Miller            10 Mans Legacy            5:47.65   3 
 27 Mikayla Maldonado         10 Irving Nimitz          5:49.52   2 
 28 Emani Pettiford              N. Crowley             5:49.96   3 
 29 Tracie Lee                12 Keller Central         5:50.59   2 
 30 Sage McAdams              09 Plano West             5:50.63   2 
 31 Anna Hayden               12 Whitehouse             5:52.50   3 
 32 Brittany Duhart           11 Frisco Heritage        5:55.28   2 
 33 Ruth Bustos               11 Irving Nimitz          5:57.27   3 
 34 Stefanie Blaine           10 Arlngtn Martin         5:57.65   3 
 35 Ashley Sutton             12 Abilene                5:58.29   2 
 36 Morgan Cain               12 Mans Summit            5:58.62   2 
 37 Tyler Traylor             11 DeSoto                 5:59.19   3 
 38 Megan Allen               09 Frisco Heritage        5:59.38   2 
 39 Ebony Darling Costley     11 DeSoto                 6:02.87   3 
 40 Ashley Johnson            09 Arlngtn Martin         6:03.06   3 
 41 Maddie Flores             09 FW Arlington Hts       6:03.15   3 
 42 Madison Ramirez           10 Mesquite               6:05.76   4 
 43 Callie Dawson              9 Midlothian             6:07.47   4 
 44 Abriana Terrell           11 DeSoto                 6:08.11   4 
 45 Anna Holman               12 Grand Prairie          6:10.54   3 
 46 Mia Felan                 12 Grand Prairie          6:11.47   4 
 47 Jesse Devries             11 Blooming Grove         6:12.02   3 
 48 Elsa Tovar                11 FW Trimble Tech        6:12.80   4 
 49 Julie Spurlock            12 Nolan Catholic         6:17.13   3 
 50 Nicole Charbono           12 Kennedale              6:17.44   2 
 51 Andrea Arzola             09 FW Arlington Hts       6:17.92   4 
 52 Taylor Pavey              09 Kennedale              6:18.40   4 
 53 Kimberly Mack             11 Blooming Grove         6:18.80   4 
 54 Julissa Zepeda            09 Irving Nimitz          6:20.16   3 
 55 Selina Fernandez          12 Grand Prairie          6:21.64   4 
 56 Abby Grippin              12 NRH Birdville          6:28.51   4 
 57 Allison Sanders           12 Tyler Lee              6:37.93   2 
 58 Laura Flores              11 FW Trimble Tech        7:13.18   4 
 -- Princess Grant            09 Mesquite Horn              DNF   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alexis Duncan             09 DeSoto                   13.84   2.2  1 
  2 Kiana Hawn                11 Forney                   14.31   2.2  1 
  3 Lyric Lawrence            12 Saginaw                  14.37   2.2  1 
  4 Meshe Marine              12 RR Stony Point           14.47   2.2  1 
  5 Victoria Johnson          12 Mans Legacy              14.49   2.2  1 
  6 Kourtni Russell           10 Mesquite                 14.84   2.8  2 
  7 Jaisha Washington         12 Mans Summit              14.87   2.2  1 
  8 Charlotte Ellsworth       12 Euless Trinity           15.10   2.2  1 
  9 Tamia Derosier            10 Mesquite                 15.18   2.8  2 
 10 Chausse Freeman           12 Lewisville               15.23   2.8  2 
 11 Bre Payton                11 Tyler Lee                15.35   2.2  1 
 12 Taylor Scott              12 Keller Timber Cr         15.41   2.8  2 
 13 Ebony Brown               12 RR Cedar Ridge           15.51   2.8  2 
 14 Emoni Taylor              11 Mans Summit              15.53   5.4  3 
 15 Katie Beth Stafford       10 Canyon                   15.57   5.4  3 
 16 Aleah Stigarll            12 Mansfield                15.70   3.6  6 
 17 Andrea Willis             12 Mesquite                 15.78   5.4  3 
 18 Kiannah Gorham            12 Arlngtn Lamar            16.03   2.8  2 
 19 Chelsea Classo            11 Nolan Catholic           16.09   2.8  2 
 20 Kennedy Turner            10 DeSoto                   16.11   4.0  4 
 21 Spring Lucky-Dania        11 RR Cedar Ridge           16.12   2.8  2 
 22 Madina Abdalla            12 Richrdsn Berkner         16.15   4.0  4 
 23 Kayla Knight              12 Plano West               16.59   2.8  2 
 24 Aliyah Douglas            11 Mesquite Horn            16.62   6.8  5 
 25 Kayln Dixon               12 Mans Legacy              16.65   6.8  5 
 26 Kierra Baker                 N. Crowley               16.66   3.6  6 
 27 Kirsten Durr              11 Mans Summit              16.67   5.4  3 
 28 Erica Lane                12 Richrdsn Pearce          16.68   6.8  5 
 29 Sydney Roper              12 Kennedale                16.69   3.5  7 
 30 Aerian Lewis-Green        12 DeSoto                   16.75   6.8  5 
 31 Remington Wilkie          11 Nolan Catholic           16.79   3.6  6 
 32 Jasmine Curry             11 Frisco Heritage          16.97   5.4  3 
 33 Journee Walton            11 Saginaw                  17.13   3.5  7 
 34 Jalyesa Butler            11 Irving Nimitz            17.13   4.0  4 
 35 Caroline Cooke            11 Abilene                  17.14   4.0  4 
 36 Paighton Kelly            10 Justin Northwest         17.23   6.8  5 
 37 Nakadia Hackworth         12 Grand Prairie            17.27   5.4  3 
 38 Dyamond Brokenberry       11 Mesquite Horn            17.34   4.0  4 
 39 Amira Wynn                11 Frisco Heritage          17.37   5.4  3 
 40 Morgan Tauscher           10 Whitehouse               17.40   4.0  4 
 41 Ashton Penney             11 Arlngtn Martin           17.57   3.6  6 
 42 Torrey'ana Smith          09 Leander Rouse            17.73   3.6  6 
 43 Nicole Rankin             11 Frisco Heritage          17.78   5.4  3 
 44 Maddie Meekins            12 Nolan Catholic           17.84   3.5  7 
 45 Gabrielle Maxwell         09 Arlngtn Lamar            17.87   4.0  4 
 46 Tania Lee                 09 FW Boswell               17.91   6.8  5 
 47 Catey Benson              11 Arlngtn Martin           18.04   3.6  6 
 48 Chloe Smith               10 Canyon                   18.31   3.5  7 
 49 Ronnay Allen              10 Mesquite Horn            18.49   4.0  4 
 50 Mercedes Jones            10 Richrdsn Pearce          18.55   3.5  7 
 51 Danielle Veals            09 Richrdsn Berkner         18.56   3.5  7 
 52 Kadejai Phillips          10 FW Southwest             18.56   4.0  4 
 53 Eboni Harvey              10 Grand Prairie            19.27   3.5  7 
 54 Alexander Kadecia         09 FW Arlington Hts         19.38   3.5  7 
 55 Ola Akinyemi              11 Arlngtn Lamar            20.09   3.5  7 
 56 Edwards LaRee             09 FW Arlington Hts         20.97   3.6  6 
 57 Kriston Gonzales          10 FW Trimble Tech          23.59   5.4  3 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto                                                47.06   1 
     1) Alexis Duncan 09                2) Ja'Nice Griffin 12             
     3) Makayla Earnheart 12            4) Kira White 09                  
  2 Dallas Skyline                                        47.68   1 
     1) Cameisha Young 12               2) Bre'Yana Wash 12               
     3) Akita Cook 11                   4) Keiarra Bryant 12              
  3 Mesquite                                              47.80   1 
     1) Kourtni Russell 10              2) Janay Jackson 12               
     3) Viershanie Latham 12            4) Keyunt'a Washington 12         
  4 Mansfield                                             48.45   2 
     1) Megan Thompson 12               2) Aleah Stigarll 12              
     3) Autumn Mouton 09                4) Joycelyn Terrell 12            
  5 Mansfield Timberview                                  48.46   1 
     1) Jazmine Warden 12               2) Briana Adams 12                
     3) Malaki Redding 10               4) Jayla Moore 11                 
  6 DeSoto  'B'                                           48.87   2 
     1) Anna Robinson 12                2) Toni Brown 10                  
     3) Katyiah Carter 11               4) Alexis Logan 12                
  7 Mesquite Horn                                         49.22   1 
     1) Mam Jagne 10                    2) Bryanna Jones 10               
     3) Arteshia Johnson 11             4) Deja Young 11                  
  8 Duncanville                                           49.29   1 
     1) Beverely Coleman 11             2) Kelsey Williams 10             
     3) Destynee Roberson 11            4) Siara Obasuyi 11               
  9 Nolan Catholic                                        49.50   2 
     1) Gwenyth Puente 10               2) Chelsea Classo 11              
     3) Amber Moore 11                  4) Megan Uriegas-Stevens 11       
 10 Richardson Berkner                                    49.61   3 
     1) Dymon Jones 10                  2) Ndidiamaka Obi 12              
     3) Alexis Drake 11                 4) Arien Hardin 12                
 11 Tyler Lee                                             49.69   2 
     1) Bre Payton 11                   2) Kym'Breona Davis 11            
     3) Nora Preciado 11                4) Brittany Browning 10           
 12 Crowley North Crowley                                 49.72   4 
     1) Alexis Barlow                   2) Tylasha Collins                
     3) Victoria Walker                 4) Kieonna McCullough             
 13 Justin Northwest                                      49.74   2 
     1) Baylee Nelson 10                2) Brittanie Anderson 11          
     3) Paighton Kelly 10               4) Selasie Koto 12                
 14 Mansfield Summit                                      49.78   2 
     1) Jazmin Ashton 10                2) Atiya Muhammad 12              
     3) Jaisha Washington 12            4) Briona Oliver 11               
 15 Wylie East                                            49.83   4 
     1) Kylie Nodorft 11                2) Elexus Garvin 11               
     3) K'Cianna Holley 11              4) Amira Coleman 10               
 16 Fort Worth Southwest                                  49.90   3 
     1) Hollie Boyd 11                  2) Rahsheena Kashaka 11           
     3) Jada Braswell 11                4) Dominique Joiner 11            
 17 Round Rock Stony Point                                50.36   3 
     1) Mikayla Kyle 10                 2) Aliyah McCray 10               
     3) Courtney Hoard 12               4) Meshe Marine 12                
 18 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                  50.43   4 
     1) Tateana Williams 11             2) Kemba Rollins 11               
     3) Hillary Givens 09               4) Breana Patterson 09            
 19 Grand Prairie                                         50.53   3 
     1) Amber Parker 11                 2) U'Lessa Bush 12                
     3) Lynda Conneh 10                 4) Daijsa Barefield 11            
 20 Arlington Lamar                                       50.56   1 
     1) Raven Williams 12               2) Christian Hedgepeth 11         
     3) Gabrielle Maxwell 09            4) Alexis Baldwin 12              
 21 Leander Rouse                                         50.79   3 
     1) Kenedi Manor 09                 2) Marielle Plunk 12              
     3) Torrey'ana Smith 09             4) Allison Agbasoga 12            
 22 Mansfield Legacy                                      50.79   2 
     1) Zaria Vick 12                   2) McKenzie Johnson 10            
     3) Kayla Collins 10                4) Kayln Dixon 12                 
 23 Round Rock Cedar Ridge                                50.87   3 
     1) Ebony Brown 12                  2) Stephanie Kelley 12            
     3) Spring Lucky-Dania 11           4) Megan Roberson 11              
 24 Midlothian                                            50.88   5 
     1) Makalah Griffin 9               2) Crystal Sellars 12             
     3) Jasmine Pitts 11                4) Abigail Lunday 9               
 25 Fort Worth Eastern Hills                              50.94   5 
     1) Chelsy Thigpen 09               2) Amber Elems 12                 
     3) Kenya Barrett 09                4) Ky'Nique Henry 10              
 26 Canyon                                                50.96   4 
     1) Maya Jones 12                   2) Sommer Wilder 11               
     3) Alexis Debord 11                4) Lindy Pasley 11                
 27 Fort Worth Arlington Heights                          51.02   3 
     1) Jai'Corne Horne 10              2) Jade Hobson 11                 
     3) Kadejah Wilson 10               4) Diamond Lee                    
 28 Saginaw                                               51.34   4 
     1) KiKi McCray 09                  2) Auberney January 10            
     3) Sterling Garcia 12              4) Deserae Owens 12               
 29 Abilene                                               51.65   2 
     1) Nicole Birdsong 12              2) Mijuan Coleman 12              
     3) Shanerica Pruitt 11             4) Tyeshia Morris 11              
 30 Frisco Heritage                                       51.99   3 
     1) Jasmine Curry 11                2) Tori Tripp 11                  
     3) Shannon Williams 12             4) Krystal Doggett 10             
 31 Richardson Pearce                                     52.24   4 
     1) Lindy Miller 09                 2) Jada Propes 10                 
     3) Naomi Washington 10             4) Katherine Flink 10             
 32 N Richland Hills Birdville                            52.45   5 
     1) Callie Pearson 10               2) Doryell Durio 12               
     3) Arianna Hajek 12                4) Jade Robinson 09               
 33 Marlin                                                52.50   5 
     1) Shuncy Timms 10                 2) Kayla Crear 12                 
     3) Bree'Asia McCraw 10             4) Amber Ellis 12                 
 34 Malakoff                                              57.10   5 
     1) Haylee Thomas 10                2) Andrea Harris 12               
     3) Edith Gonzalez 09               4) Candance Denis 09              
 -- Kennedale                                               DNF   1 
     1) Toni O'Neal 11                  2) Hailey Patterson 10            
     3) De'Andrea Powell 11             4) Chianne Lowe 12                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto                                              3:52.62   1 
     1) Adria Parker 12                 2) Camry Grigsby 11               
     3) Aleyh Christopher 11            4) Shaporria Montgomery 10        
  2 Dallas Skyline                                      3:53.90   1 
     1) Takia Taylor 12                 2) Bre'Yana Wash 12               
     3) Akita Cook 11                   4) Cameisha Young 12              
  3 Arlington Lamar                                     3:57.94   2 
     1) Victoria Junious 11             2) Tamerah Gorham 12              
     3) Symone Willis 11                4) Sydni Willis 11                
  4 Leander Rouse                                       4:00.27   2 
     1) Abby Lentz 09                   2) Allison Agbasoga 12            
     3) Madie Boreman 09                4) Justine Franklin 12            
  5 Frisco Heritage                                     4:00.57   1 
     1) Courtney Bostic 10              2) Krystal Doggett 10             
     3) Shannon Williams 12             4) Tori Tripp 11                  
  6 Keller Timber Creek                                 4:03.65   1 
     1) Taylor Terry 11                 2) Jhane' King 09                 
     3) Taylor Scott 12                 4) Janay Arnold 12                
  7 Denton Guyer                                        4:04.74   2 
     1) Ola Akinniyi 10                 2) Autumn Eustace 09              
     3) Candalyn Lyons 11               4) Leann Bell 11                  
  8 Canyon                                              4:05.30   1 
     1) Hannah Yerby 09                 2) Sommer Wilder 11               
     3) Abbey Harris 09                 4) Arin Rice 12                   
  9 Duncanville                                         4:05.91   1 
     1) Deserae Grant 12                2) Jasmine Carter 10              
     3) Kelsey Williams 10              4) Leah Webb 11                   
 10 Mansfield Legacy                                    4:06.00   1 
     1) Kaylei Waldie-Oliver 11         2) Deja Morehead 09               
     3) Victoria Johnson 12             4) Brianna Stone 11               
 11 Nolan Catholic                                      4:06.52   3 
     1) Gabrielle Puente 10             2) Megan Uriegas-Stevens 11       
     3) Marissa Baldasti 10             4) Elizabeth Havenhill 11         
 12 Mansfield Summit                                    4:07.03   2 
     1) Jennifer Shealey 12             2) Emoni Taylor 11                
     3) LaDee Maxie 11                  4) Atiya Muhammad 12              
 13 Crowley North Crowley                               4:07.93   3 
     1) Alewis Lewis                    2) Victoria Walker                
     3) Tori Williams                   4) Angel Sidney                   
 14 DeSoto  'B'                                         4:09.87   3 
     1) Makayla Earnheart 12            2) Latyria Jefferson 10           
     3) Mariah Crawford 09              4) Alexis Duncan 09               
 15 Round Rock Stony Point                              4:10.90   4 
     1) Hannah Mardock 09               2) Azaila Maul 10                 
     3) Imanee Carter 11                4) Daesha Wilson 11               
 16 Fort Worth Southwest                                4:11.22   4 
     1) Dominique Joiner 11             2) Laura Jones 11                 
     3) Jocelyn Thomas 11               4) Rahsheena Kashaka 11           
 17 Fort Worth Arlington Heights                        4:11.57   4 
     1) Kadejah Wilson 10               2) Diamond Lee                    
     3) Marissa Norman 11               4) Avanti Nichols 10              
 18 Saginaw                                             4:11.69   3 
     1) Auberney January 10             2) KiKi McCray 09                 
     3) Lyric Lawrence 12               4) Markia Sanders 10              
 19 Richardson Berkner                                  4:12.18   3 
     1) Tiffany Oche 12                 2) Ndidiamaka Obi 12              
     3) Ashleigh Marshall 10            4) Tayler Gahagan 09              
 20 Round Rock Cedar Ridge                              4:12.63   2 
     1) Imani Robinson 09               2) Sascha Enders 11               
     3) Megan Roberson 11               4) Spring Lucky-Dania 11          
 21 Mesquite Horn                                       4:14.60   2 
     1) Daysha Bullocks 09              2) Unique Savage 11               
     3) ShaDera Williams 09             4) Kodii Church 11                
 22 Grapevine                                           4:15.80   4 
     1) Sierra Scott 11                 2) Devon McGowan 11               
     3) Shelmith Mantongo 09            4) Nicole Taake 10                
 23 Forney                                              4:17.00   2 
     1) Sarah Koif 09                   2) Caylon McMillan 09             
     3) Angelita Green 12               4) Kiana Hawn 11                  
 24 Canyon  'B'                                         4:19.03   5 
     1) Katie Beth Stafford 10          2) Chloe Smith 10                 
     3) Christian Moreno 10             4) Alexis Debord 11               
 25 Justin Northwest                                    4:19.15   4 
     1) Paighton Kelly 10               2) Brittanie Anderson 11          
     3) Micah Soloman 09                4) Selasie Koto 12                
 26 Kennedale                                           4:20.18   3 
     1) Kalia Spann 12                  2) Toni O'Neal 11                 
     3) ShaDerricka Lee 10              4) Sydney Roper 12                
 27 Mansfield                                           4:20.43   5 
     1) Barbra McGuire 12               2) Aleah Stigarll 12              
     3) Danielle Johnson 10             4) Ki'Asha Harris 10              
 28 Dallas Skyline  'B'                                 4:20.73   3 
     1) Keiarra Bryant 12               2) Lawrencia Johnson 11           
     3) Sydnei Crouch 09                4) Remyngton Crouch 12            
 29 Mesquite                                            4:22.15   5 
     1) Tamia Derosier 10               2) Schyler Dickerson 09           
     3) Taylor Barnett 10               4) Nosharian Latham 10            
 30 Irving Nimitz                                       4:22.15   4 
     1) Mikayla Maldonado 10            2) Jalyesa Butler 11              
     3) Jennifer Rodarte 12             4) Mariah Anderson 09             
 31 Mesquite Horn  'B'                                  4:23.85   4 
     1) Deja Young 11                   2) Aatiya Henry 12                
     3)                                 4) Arteshia Johnson 11            
 32 Abilene                                             4:25.95   5 
     1) Nicole Birdsong 12              2) Hilda Hartmann 09              
     3) Victoria Gutierrez 11           4) Kayla McFarland 10             
 33 N Richland Hills Birdville                          4:26.89   5 
     1) Arianna Hajek 12                2) Jhande Gardiner 11             
     3) Braylee Collins 12              4) Kyndall Brown 10               
 34 Arlington Martin                                    4:27.76   5 
     1) Ashton Penney 11                2) Breauna Robinson 11            
     3) Dasia Walker 11                 4) Catey Benson 11                
 35 Marlin                                              4:33.39   4 
     1) Bree'Asia McCraw 10             2) Amber Ellis 12                 
     3) Christina Griffin 09            4) Makayla Washington 09          
 36 Fort Worth Trimble Tech                             4:35.12   5 
     1) Erin Backus 10                  2) Kenisha Bryant 11              
     3) Anitra Wheeler 10               4) Kriston Gonzales 10            
 37 Fort Worth Boswell                                  4:36.54   5 
     1) Kaitlyn Godfrey 10              2) Sara Arroyo 10                 
     3) Morgan Mcbride 09               4) Hope Barnes 09                 
 38 Grand Prairie                                       4:38.68   3 
     1) Daijsa Barefield 11             2) U'Lessa Bush 12                
     3) Nakadia Hackworth 12            4) Lynda Conneh 10                
 39 Blooming Grove                                      4:41.64   5 
     1) Daveshia Starling 12            2) Presley Atkeinson 10           
     3) Kimberly Mack 11                4) Jesse Devries 11               
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anna Robinson             12 DeSoto                19-10.50   NWI 
     18-11.75(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI) 19-00.25(NWI)
  2 Bre'Yana Wash             12 Dallas Skyline        19-06.25   NWI 
     18-05(NWI) 19-06.25(NWI) PASS      18-05.50(NWI) 19-02.75(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI)
  3 Kiana Hawn                11 Forney                18-08.75   NWI 
     FOUL      18-04(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI) FOUL      18-05.25(NWI)
  4 Kelsey Johnson            11 Mans Timberview       18-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      18-02(NWI) 18-06.50(NWI) 18-06.25(NWI) FOUL      17-11.25(NWI)
  5 Briona Oliver             11 Mans Summit           18-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-05.25(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) FOUL      18-02.75(NWI)
  6 Paetyn Revell             12 DeSoto                18-02.00   NWI 
     17-04.50(NWI) FOUL      18-02(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI)
  7 B'ria Wagner              12 Frisco Lone Star      17-09.50   NWI 
     17-04(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI)
  8 Crystal Christopher       12 Mansfield             17-09.50   NWI 
     17-05.75(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI) FOUL      17-09.50(NWI) FOUL      17-04(NWI)
  9 Victoria Johnson          12 Mans Legacy           17-08.75   NWI 
     16-08.25(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) 17-03(NWI)
 10 Deja Beechum              11 Leander Rouse         17-03.00   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI)           
 11 Alexandra Peters          12 Keller Central        17-02.25   NWI 
     16-04(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Spring Lucky-Dania        11 RR Cedar Ridge        16-09.25   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Bryanna Jones             10 Mesquite Horn         16-08.00   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 16-08(NWI)           
 14 Angelita Green            12 Forney                16-07.25   NWI 
     16-07.25(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)           
 15 Selasie Koto              12 Justin Northwest      16-05.25   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) FOUL      16-05.25(NWI)           
 16 Ndidiamaka Obi            12 Richrdsn Berkner      16-04.25   NWI 
     16-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 Angel Sidney                 N. Crowley            16-03.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) FOUL      15-03.75(NWI)           
 18 Crystal Sellars           12 Midlothian            16-02.50   NWI 
     15-11.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 19 Kayln Dixon               12 Mans Legacy           16-02.50   NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 20 Kristlon Tippins             N. Crowley            16-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-01(NWI)            
 21 Brittanie Anderson        11 Justin Northwest      15-10.25   NWI 
     14-01.50(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 15-08(NWI)           
 22 Imani McCants                N. Crowley            15-07.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI)           
 23 Megan Harris              10 Whitehouse            15-01.50   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) FOUL      15-01.50(NWI)           
 24 Marielle Plunk            12 Leander Rouse         14-11.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-11.25(NWI)           
 25 Kadejah Wilson            10 FW Arlington Hts      13-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
 -- Kiera Brown               10 FW Trimble Tech           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Symone Willis             11 Arlngtn Lamar             FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Kym'Breona Davis          11 Tyler Lee                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrienne Lewis            12 DeSoto                44-08.00  
      40-09.50  40-09.75  41-01.50  41-06  42-03.25  44-08
  2 Anease Linnear            12 Frisco Heritage       43-09.00  
      43-02.50  39-09  43-00.75  FOUL  38-07.50  43-09
  3 Cion Hicks                12 Killn Shoemaker       43-06.50  
      43-06.50  43-03  FOUL  42-04  FOUL  42-07.25
  4 Nicole Birdsong           12 Abilene               39-10.25  
      37-01.50  39-10.25  38-05  37-10.25  37-09.75  37-10.25
  5 Destiny Meyers            10 Duncanville           38-09.50  
      FOUL  35-09.25  37-00.25  36-08  38-09.50  35-05.75
  6 Toni Brown                10 DeSoto                37-09.00  
      33-10.75  37-09  36-00.75  35-09.25  35-08.75  37-07.25
  7 Clarc Walker              11 Frisco Heritage       37-08.75  
      36-01.75  37-08.75  36-07  36-03.50  FOUL  36-08
  8 Brionda Taylor            11 Mans Lk Ridge         36-08.25  
      33-02  33-01.25  33-11.75  34-03.50  35-02  36-08.25
  9 Ester Muanankese             N. Crowley            36-03.25  
      34-04.50  33-11.50  FOUL  36-03.25  33-02.50  35-00.75
 10 Monica Hall               12 Gunter                33-09.50  
      33-09.50  FOUL  32-07.50           
 11 A'Jenae Hardwell          10 Richrdsn Berkner      33-02.50  
      33-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Kiarra Simpson            12 Justin Northwest      32-11.50  
      30-06.50  FOUL  32-11.50           
 13 Dominique Allen           11 Mesquite Horn         32-08.00  
      32-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Justice Johnson           11 Abilene               32-07.25  
      32-04  FOUL  32-07.25           
 15 Jasmine Ayena             10 Mans Summit           32-07.25  
      32-07.25  30-07.50  31-09.75           
 16 Janay Keys                12 Arlngtn Lamar         32-06.25  
      32-06.25  30-10  31-01.50           
 17 Dierra Ely                11 Arlngtn Lamar         32-05.00  
      FOUL  31-06  32-05           
 18 Jaime Carter              11 Forney                31-02.75  
      29-06.75  31-02.50  31-02.75           
 19 Latavia Williams          10 Mesquite Horn         30-11.75  
      30-11.75  FOUL  30-05.25           
 20 Dheryl Batts              10 Dallas Skyline        30-11.75  
      28-04.50  29-06.25  30-11.75           
 21 Denecia Green                N. Crowley            30-10.75  
      28-08.25  30-10.75  29-00.25           
 22 Monica Reynolds           12 Grand Prairie         30-10.25  
      30-10  30-10.25  FOUL           
 23 Leanne Flores             12 Mans Legacy           30-06.00  
      30-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Lacey Toynes              09 Dallas Skyline        29-03.00  
      29-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Kristian Byrd             12 Irving Nimitz         29-00.50  
      27-09.75  28-11.75  29-00.50           
 26 Alma Sosa                 11 Richrdsn Berkner      27-10.00  
      27-10  FOUL  26-02           
 27 Kurstin Gidden            10 Justin Northwest      27-08.25  
      27-08.25  FOUL  25-01           
 28 Amy Curtis                10 Blooming Grove        26-03.50  
      26-03.50  23-11.50  22-07           
 29 Brandan Hartfield            N. Crowley            25-04.75  
      24-09.25  24-01.75  25-04.75            
 30 Joyce Ramirez             11 Blooming Grove        25-04.00  
      25-01.75  25-04  24-05.25           


    Cook Children's Albertsons
    Pepsi