Recap

Licensed to University of Texas at Austin
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 05:42 PM
                      87th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/26/2014 to 3/29/2014    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: !  9039  2012        Ashton Eaton, USA                           
    American: $  9039  2012        Ashton Eaton, USA                           
  Collegiate: %  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
   Myers Std: S  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
   TX Relays: M  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                       7642  
  2 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                  7592  
  3 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                     7573  
  4 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State                7508  
  5 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans               7497  
  6 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan             7312  
  7 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame                7299  
  8 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                    7112  
  9 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                      7047  
 10 Scott Filip               FR Rice                      7045  
 11 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama               6991  
 12 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                   6954  
 13 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                   6881  
 14 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                     6348  
 15 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                 5592  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     10.45   2.9  3    987
  2 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    10.57   2.9  3    959
  3 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    10.67   2.9  3    935
  4 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              10.73   2.9  3    922
  5 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     10.82   2.9  3    901
  6 Curtis Beach              SR Duke                     10.88   2.9  3    888
  7 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            10.93   2.4  2    876
  8 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              10.98   2.4  2    865
  9 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               10.99   2.9  3    863
 10 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 10.99   2.9  3    863
 11 Markus Leemet             FR New Orleans              11.02   2.4  2    856
 12 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                11.06   2.4  2    847
 13 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     11.09   3.6  1    841
 14 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      11.13   3.6  1    832
 15 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  11.15   2.4  2    827
 16 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               11.20   3.6  1    817
 17 Dino Dodig                FR Wash State               11.23   3.6  1    810
 18 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   11.25   3.6  1    806
 19 Richard York              SR New Mexico               11.29   2.4  2    797
 20 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  11.30   3.6  1    795
 21 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 11.40   2.4  2    774
 22 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State                11.53   2.4  2    746
 23 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   11.67   3.6  1    717
 24 Hunter Brook              SR Baylor                   14.62   3.6  1    230
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Curtis Beach              SR Duke                     7.26m   4.3  23-10.00    876
     FOUL(3.1) 7.26m(4.3) 7.13m(2.1)            
  2 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              7.16m   5.5  23-06.00    852
     7.05m(4.0) 7.16m(5.5) 7.04m(3.0)            
  3 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     7.10m   2.8  23-03.50    838
     6.85m(3.2) 6.95m(4.4) 7.10m(2.8)            
  4 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      7.09m   3.5  23-03.25    835
     6.96m(3.8) 6.80m(1.1) 7.09m(3.5)            
  5 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               7.06m   3.4  23-02.00    828
     6.71m(4.3) 7.06m(3.4) 6.37m(0.8)            
  6 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    7.00m   2.5  22-11.75    814
     FOUL(3.7) 6.83m(4.2) 7.00m(2.5)            
  7 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            6.95m   1.9  22-09.75    802
     6.95m(1.9) 6.91m(2.2) 6.79m(2.8)            
  8 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 6.94m   1.2  22-09.25    799
     FOUL      6.94m(1.2) 6.84m(1.1)            
  9 Richard York              SR New Mexico               6.88m   4.9  22-07.00    785
     6.88m(4.9) 5.18m(3.4) 6.87m(3.0)            
 10 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   6.86m   5.8  22-06.25    781
     6.58m(5.6) 6.86m(5.8) 6.72m(4.2)            
 11 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State                6.81m   4.5  22-04.25    769
     6.49m(2.3) 6.81m(4.5) 6.64m(1.8)            
 12 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 6.79m   2.9  22-03.50    764
     FOUL(4.4) 6.79m(2.9) 5.92m(2.4)            
 13 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     6.71m   1.8  22-00.25    746
     6.68m(1.8) 6.71m(1.8) 6.41m(2.2)            
 14 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               6.70m   2.7  21-11.75    743
     6.40m(4.6) 6.39m(2.9) 6.70m(2.7)            
 15 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  6.64m   2.4  21-09.50    729
     6.22m(3.3) 6.64m(2.4) FOUL(1.0)            
 16 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   6.62m   2.9  21-08.75    725
     6.25m(3.9) 6.39m(1.5) 6.62m(2.9)            
 17 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              6.55m   4.5  21-06.00    709
     6.55m(4.5) 5.44m(2.6) 6.21m(3.0)            
 18 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  6.54m   4.2  21-05.50    707
     6.54m(4.2) 6.33m(5.0) 6.52m(4.2)            
 19 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                6.52m   2.6  21-04.75    702
     FOUL      6.51m(2.7) 6.52m(2.6)            
 20 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     6.51m   1.8  21-04.25    700
     6.34m(1.7) 6.16m(3.3) 6.51m(1.8)            
 21 Markus Leemet             FR New Orleans              6.49m   1.9  21-03.50    695
     4.73m(5.9) 5.99m(5.4) 6.49m(1.9)            
 22 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    6.31m   2.8  20-08.50    655
     6.19m(4.6) 6.20m(4.8) 6.31m(2.8)            
 -- Dino Dodig                FR Wash State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                   15.08m   49-05.75    795
      FOUL  15.08m  15.00m            
  2 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan           14.52m   47-07.75    760
      13.92m  14.52m  14.45m            
  3 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame              13.78m   45-02.50    715
      FOUL  13.25m  13.78m            
  4 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                     13.55m   44-05.50    701
      13.26m  13.46m  13.55m            
  5 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                13.54m   44-05.25    700
      13.54m  13.45m  FOUL            
  6 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                  13.25m   43-05.75    682
      12.85m  13.25m  FOUL            
  7 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                  13.05m   42-09.75    670
      12.20m  12.06m  13.05m            
  8 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans             12.98m   42-07.00    666
      12.95m  12.98m  FOUL            
  9 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State              12.90m   42-04.00    661
      12.54m  12.90m  12.60m            
 10 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama             12.84m   42-01.50    657
      12.84m  12.32m  FOUL            
 11 Richard York              SR New Mexico              12.79m   41-11.50    654
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe               12.64m   41-05.75    645
      12.05m  12.34m  12.64m            
 13 Markus Leemet             FR New Orleans             12.26m   40-02.75    622
      FOUL  12.05m  12.26m            
 14 Curtis Beach              SR Duke                    12.20m   40-00.50    619
      11.79m  11.48m  12.20m            
 15 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                12.19m   40-00.00    618
      12.19m  12.10m  FOUL            
 16 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                    12.01m   39-05.00    607
      12.01m  11.40m  11.62m            
 17 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                 11.95m   39-02.50    603
      11.88m  11.55m  11.95m            
 18 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State               11.92m   39-01.25    602
      11.92m  11.48m  11.62m            
 18 Scott Filip               FR Rice                    11.92m   39-01.25    602
      11.92m  FOUL  11.48m            
 20 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                   11.90m   39-00.50    600
      11.90m  11.00m  11.89m            
 21 Dino Dodig                FR Wash State              11.75m   38-06.75    591
      11.13m  11.75m  FOUL            
 22 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                    11.08m   36-04.25    551
      10.41m  10.91m  11.08m            
 23 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                 10.39m   34-01.25    509
      10.39m  10.01m  10.22m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               2.14m    7-00.25    934
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXP 
  2 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO    P 
  6 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State                1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P   PP    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO 
  9 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P   PP    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Richard York              SR New Mexico               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P   PP    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Curtis Beach              SR Duke                     1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 14 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P   PP    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                   NH            
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Markus Leemet             FR New Orleans                 NH            
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
       PP    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    48.65   3    878
  2 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     49.09   3    857
  3 Curtis Beach              SR Duke                     50.28   3    802
  4 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              50.44   2    794
  5 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     50.50   2    792
  6 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     50.65   2    785
  7 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               50.69   2    783
  8 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              50.82   3    777
  9 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  51.17   1    761
 10 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               51.22   2    759
 11 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 51.52   3    746
 12 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    51.58   3    743
 13 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            51.66   2    740
 14 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   51.87   1    730
 15 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  52.02   1    724
 16 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                52.21   1    716
 17 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      52.33   1    710
 18 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 52.41   2    707
 19 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State                52.64   1    697
 20 Richard York              SR New Mexico               53.17   3    674
 21 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   53.96   1    641
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    14.57   3.7  6    902
  2 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               14.98   2.8  5    852
  3 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State                15.02   3.7  6    847
  4 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      15.10   2.7  4    837
  5 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            15.11   2.8  5    836
  6 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 15.17   2.8  5    829
  7 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  15.34   2.7  4    809
  8 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               15.42   4.4  3    799
  9 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     15.43   4.4  3    798
 10 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   15.52   2.7  4    788
 11 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                15.56   4.4  3    783
 12 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   15.61   1.8  2    777
 13 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              15.66   2.4  1    772
 14 Richard York              SR New Mexico               15.71   2.8  5    766
 15 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     15.76   3.7  6    760
 16 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 15.81   2.7  4    754
 17 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  15.89   1.8  2    745
 18 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              15.94   1.8  2    740
 19 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     16.13   2.4  1    718
 20 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    17.97   2.4  1    527
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                   50.30m     165-00    877
      FOUL  50.30m  49.80m            
  2 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame              45.39m     148-11    775
      42.48m  42.78m  45.39m            
  3 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                     44.07m     144-07    748
      FOUL  44.07m  FOUL            
  4 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama             40.51m     132-11    675
      FOUL  40.51m  37.55m            
  5 Richard York              SR New Mexico              40.09m     131-06    666
      38.25m  40.09m  FOUL            
  6 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                  40.05m     131-05    666
      38.37m  40.05m  39.23m            
  7 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State              39.92m     131-00    663
      34.40m  39.92m  37.56m            
  8 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                38.95m     127-09    643
      35.45m  38.95m  FOUL            
  9 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans             38.01m     124-08    624
      FOUL  FOUL  38.01m            
 10 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                37.96m     124-06    623
      FOUL  37.96m  36.19m            
 11 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                    36.88m     121-00    601
      36.28m  36.88m  FOUL            
 12 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                  36.59m     120-00    596
      FOUL  36.59m  FOUL            
 13 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State               36.33m     119-02    590
      36.33m  34.85m  34.81m            
 14 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan           36.28m     119-00    589
      FOUL  33.64m  36.28m            
 15 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                   34.79m     114-02    559
      30.87m  26.89m  34.79m            
 16 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                 34.58m     113-05    555
      32.60m  29.62m  34.58m            
 17 Scott Filip               FR Rice                    33.80m     110-11    540
      30.82m  FOUL  33.80m            
 18 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                    33.03m     108-04    524
      31.70m  27.80m  33.03m            
 19 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                 31.75m     104-02    499
      31.75m  31.13m  FOUL            
 20 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe               29.88m      98-00    462
      FOUL  29.45m  29.88m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 5.30m   17-04.50   1004
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 10 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Richard York              SR New Mexico                  NH            
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                     64.17m     210-06    801
      60.29m  64.17m  PASS            
  2 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans             60.50m     198-06    745
      57.98m  FOUL  60.50m            
  3 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                59.79m     196-02    735
      56.56m  58.78m  59.79m            
  4 Richard York              SR New Mexico              59.73m     195-11    734
      59.73m  PASS  PASS            
  5 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan           59.15m     194-01    725
      57.98m  58.18m  59.15m            
  6 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State              57.11m     187-04    694
      50.36m  53.19m  57.11m            
  7 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame              55.84m     183-02    675
      53.80m  55.84m  55.06m            
  8 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                  54.82m     179-10    660
      39.72m  53.51m  54.82m            
  9 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe               51.99m     170-07    618
      47.33m  51.99m  50.82m            
 10 Scott Filip               FR Rice                    50.06m     164-03    589
      50.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                    49.50m     162-05    581
      FOUL  46.85m  49.50m            
 12 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                 48.36m     158-08    564
      43.83m  46.19m  48.36m            
 13 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                 47.41m     155-06    550
      47.41m  46.19m  43.83m            
 14 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama             41.00m     134-06    457
      38.39m  39.25m  41.00m            
 15 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                   38.41m     126-00    419
      34.79m  34.86m  38.41m            
 16 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                   35.79m     117-05    381
      34.40m  33.76m  35.79m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Univ/Coll Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                   4:34.51     715
  2 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                4:34.69     714
  3 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans            4:37.52     696
  4 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                    4:40.44     678
  5 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                  4:43.90     656
  6 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                  4:44.96     649
  7 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame             4:44.99     649
  8 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                 4:48.23     629
  9 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama            4:48.78     626
 10 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas               4:48.92     625
 11 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan          4:53.67     597
 12 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                4:58.59     568
 13 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State             5:00.43     557
 14 Scott Filip               FR Rice                   5:01.31     552
 -- Ian Rock                  JR Duke                       DNF  
 -- Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                  DNF  
 -- Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                   DNF  
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: !  7291  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, USA                   
    American: $  7291  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCAC                  
  Collegiate: %  6527  1995        Diane Guthrie-Gresham, GM                   
   Myers Std: S  6217  2001        Kelly Blair-Laounty, Unat                   
   TX Relays: M  6217  2001        Kelly Blair-Laounty, Unat                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                    5640  
  2 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State                5625  
  3 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                   5620  
  4 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina            5523  
  5 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                  5522  
  6 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                       5455  
  7 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                 5440  
  8 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State             5398  
  9 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                      5376  
 10 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                      5342  
 11 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                      5209  
 12 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest               5135  
 13 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                   5128  
 14 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina            5118  
 15 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi               5034  
 16 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida             5027  
 17 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama               4994  
 18 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State                4987  
 19 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State               4861  
 20 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                  4745  
 21 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                    4734  
 22 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                    4496  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State               13.61   2.2  7   1034
  2 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 13.62   2.6  6   1033
  3 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                   13.81   2.2  7   1005
  4 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     14.02   2.2  5    976
  5 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  14.03   2.6  6    974
  6 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt               14.06   2.2  7    970
  7 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                     14.07   2.1  4    968
  8 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina           14.07   2.6  6    968
  9 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 14.15   2.1  4    957
 10 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State            14.17   2.2  5    954
 11 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              14.26   2.6  6    942
 12 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State              14.31   2.2  5    935
 13 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida            14.46   1.3  3    914
 14 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                14.64   2.2  5    890
 15 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                      14.71   3.2  2    880
 16 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              14.73   3.2  2    878
 17 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                  14.83   2.8  1    864
 18 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     14.88   1.3  3    858
 19 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State               14.90   2.1  4    855
 20 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                   15.01   2.1  4    840
 21 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           15.16   1.3  3    821
 22 Lisa Egarter              SR SMU                      15.30   2.8  1    802
 23 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                   15.41   3.2  2    788
 24 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama              15.44   2.8  1    784
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                  1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State               1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina           1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                     1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                      1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State            1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida            1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              1.60m    5-03.00    736
     
     
 14 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 17 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State              1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Lisa Egarter              SR SMU                      1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P  XXX 
 17 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 21 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 24 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                  12.40m   40-08.25    688
      12.33m  11.48m  12.40m            
  2 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M               12.15m   39-10.50    671
      FOUL  12.15m  11.48m            
  3 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                12.06m   39-07.00    665
      11.42m  11.84m  12.06m            
  4 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                    11.96m   39-03.00    658
      11.96m  10.47m  11.96m            
  5 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina          11.92m   39-01.25    656
      10.89m  11.92m  FOUL            
  6 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                     11.89m   39-00.25    654
      10.98m  11.07m  11.89m            
  7 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                11.40m   37-05.00    621
      10.49m  11.26m  11.40m            
  8 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                 11.32m   37-01.75    616
      11.31m  11.26m  11.32m            
  9 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                    11.22m   36-09.75    610
      10.27m  10.76m  11.22m            
 10 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State              11.20m   36-09.00    608
      11.13m  10.32m  11.20m            
 11 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                 11.15m   36-07.00    605
      11.15m  10.60m  11.11m            
 12 Lisa Egarter              SR SMU                     11.02m   36-02.00    596
      11.02m  10.59m  10.81m            
 13 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State           10.92m   35-10.00    590
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL            
 14 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama             10.72m   35-02.00    577
      10.72m  FOUL  10.09m            
 15 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State              10.67m   35-00.25    573
      10.48m  10.47m  10.67m            
 16 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida           10.58m   34-08.50    567
      10.23m  10.58m  10.12m            
 17 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                    10.33m   33-10.75    551
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m            
 18 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State             10.29m   33-09.25    548
      9.56m  10.07m  10.29m            
 19 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.67m  9.43m  9.99m            
 20 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                   9.78m   32-01.00    515
      9.31m  9.78m  9.42m            
 21 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              9.66m   31-08.50    507
      9.66m  9.25m  9.61m            
 22 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                   9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.17m  9.15m  9.36m            
 23 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              9.14m   30-00.00    473
      9.04m  9.14m  9.13m            
 24 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt               8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.49m  8.62m  8.65m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     24.42   3.8  3    941
  2 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                   24.45   3.8  3    938
  3 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State               24.63   3.8  3    921
  4 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              24.74   3.8  3    911
  5 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 24.95   3.8  3    891
  6 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt               25.06   3.8  3    881
  7 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  25.07   3.8  3    880
  8 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State            25.17   3.4  2    871
  9 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                     25.32   3.4  2    858
 10 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State              25.37   3.4  2    853
 11 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 25.45   3.4  2    846
 12 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     25.49   2.5  1    842
 13 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                25.58   3.4  2    834
 14 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida            25.87   2.5  1    809
 15 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           25.99   2.5  1    798
 16 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State               26.11   2.5  1    788
 17 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                  26.14   2.5  1    785
 18 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                   26.21   3.4  2    779
 19 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina           26.25   3.4  2    775
 20 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              26.37   3.8  3    765
 21 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                      26.67   2.5  1    740
 22 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama              26.69   2.5  1    738
 23 Lisa Egarter              SR SMU                      27.13   2.5  1    701
 24 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                   27.87   2.5  1    641
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State               6.10m  -1.5  20-00.25    880
     FOUL      5.92m(-2.7) 6.10m(-1.5)            
  2 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  6.07m  -3.1  19-11.00    871
     5.96m(-2.4) FOUL      6.07m(-3.1)            
  3 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina           5.91m  -1.9  19-04.75    822
     FOUL      5.91m(-1.9) FOUL                 
  4 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                   5.88m  -2.5  19-03.50    813
     FOUL      5.88m(-2.5) FOUL                 
  5 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State            5.73m   1.6  18-09.75    768
     FOUL(0.8) 5.73m(1.6) 5.68m(1.0)            
  6 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt               5.67m   1.7  18-07.25    750
     5.67m(1.7) PASS(-0.0) PASS                 
  7 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              5.65m   2.0  18-06.50    744
     5.65m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.59m(0.7)            
  8 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida            5.64m  -2.0  18-06.00    741
     5.64m(-2.0) 5.58m(-1.4) 5.53m(-2.2)            
  9 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 5.60m   1.2  18-04.50    729
     5.60m(1.2) 5.57m(2.4) FOUL(1.5)            
  9 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     5.60m  -1.1  18-04.50    729
     5.60m(-1.1) FOUL      5.49m(-2.1)            
 11 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                5.59m   1.9  18-04.25    726
     5.42m(1.8) 5.59m(1.9) 5.40m(1.3)            
 12 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              5.55m   2.1  18-02.50    715
     5.40m(2.1) 5.55m(2.1) 5.55m(2.1)            
 13 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           5.54m  -2.4  18-02.25    712
     5.43m(-1.7) 5.54m(-2.4) 5.50m(-1.1)            
 14 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                      5.51m   2.2  18-01.00    703
     5.40m(2.0) 5.33m(1.4) 5.51m(2.2)            
 15 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                     5.47m   1.0  17-11.50    691
     4.96m(0.8) 5.02m(1.1) 5.47m(1.0)            
 16 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama              5.46m  -3.9  17-11.00    688
     4.98m(-1.5) 5.46m(-3.9) FOUL(-4.1)            
 17 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State              5.41m   0.9  17-09.00    674
     5.32m(2.2) 5.41m(0.9) 5.41m(2.2)            
 18 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     5.39m  -1.0  17-08.25    668
     5.39m(-1.0) 5.23m(-1.9) 5.24m(-1.6)            
 19 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State               5.29m  -0.5  17-04.25    640
     5.15m(-0.5) 5.29m(-0.5) 5.11m(-0.6)            
 19 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                   5.29m  -1.9  17-04.25    640
     5.29m(-1.9) 5.24m(-0.8) 5.27m(-1.5)            
 21 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                  5.26m   2.3  17-03.25    631
     5.13m(2.3) 5.26m(2.3) FOUL(1.7)            
 22 Lisa Egarter              SR SMU                      5.25m   1.2  17-02.75    628
     5.08m(1.0) 5.25m(1.2) 5.08m(1.6)            
 23 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 5.23m   1.2  17-02.00    623
     5.23m(1.2) 4.97m(2.1) 5.20m(2.8)            
 24 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                   5.00m  -0.5  16-05.00    559
     5.00m(-0.5) 5.00m(-2.9) 4.97m(-2.6)            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                     48.26m     158-04    826
      47.20m  48.26m  FOUL            
  2 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama             46.43m     152-04    791
      45.17m  FOUL  46.43m            
  3 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                 42.49m     139-05    715
      40.43m  42.49m  40.68m            
  4 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State           42.38m     139-00    713
      40.65m  FOUL  42.38m            
  5 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina          41.53m     136-03    697
      41.53m  39.70m  FOUL            
  6 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M               41.38m     135-09    694
      37.94m  38.12m  41.38m            
  7 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                  39.18m     128-06    652
      FOUL  33.82m  39.18m            
  8 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest             36.57m     120-00    602
      36.57m  35.51m  31.67m            
  9 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                    36.37m     119-04    598
      36.37m  33.71m  34.71m            
 10 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi             36.32m     119-02    597
      FOUL  36.32m  FOUL            
 11 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                 35.76m     117-04    586
      33.94m  35.76m  31.89m            
 12 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                    35.67m     117-00    584
      32.88m  33.72m  35.67m            
 13 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                35.26m     115-08    577
      33.87m  31.25m  35.26m            
 14 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State              34.55m     113-04    563
      34.55m  32.66m  31.79m            
 15 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                  32.21m     105-08    519
      30.70m  30.06m  32.21m            
 16 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida           31.78m     104-03    510
      31.03m  FOUL  31.78m            
 17 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                    31.23m     102-05    500
      29.28m  29.20m  31.23m            
 18 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State              30.87m     101-03    493
      FOUL  30.87m  FOUL            
 19 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina          30.24m      99-02    481
      28.18m  30.24m  27.68m            
 20 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                  29.78m      97-08    472
      28.50m  29.78m  29.46m            
 21 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State             25.15m      82-06    385
      FOUL  23.35m  25.15m            
 -- Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Coll Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                2:15.38   2    887
  2 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                   2:15.89   1    880
  3 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina         2:17.27   1    861
  4 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                    2:18.38   2    846
  5 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                   2:18.45   2    845
  6 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi            2:18.61   1    842
  7 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                 2:19.12   1    835
  8 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State             2:19.37   1    832
  9 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas               2:20.30   1    819
 10 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State             2:21.03   2    810
 11 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                 2:21.18   2    808
 12 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest            2:22.42   1    791
 13 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                 2:22.70   1    787
 14 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas               2:22.83   2    785
 15 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M              2:23.01   2    783
 16 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                   2:23.33   2    779
 17 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State            2:24.35   1    765
 18 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina         2:24.51   2    763
 19 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama            2:25.50   1    750
 20 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State          2:27.03   2    731
 21 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida          2:28.27   1    715
 22 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                2:36.66   2    612
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
   TX Relays: M 11.81  2003        Monique Lee, Navasota                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daja Gordon               09 Dal Hampton Prep         11.93q  1.7  3 
  2 Akeyla Mitchell           12 CC West Oso              12.02q -0.8  1 
  3 Sierra Peterson           12 St. Mary's Acade         12.08q  1.7  3 
  4 Keandria Taylor           11 Rosebud-Lott             12.10q -0.8  1 
  5 Jernaya Sharp             10 Greenhill School         12.18q  0.8  4 
  6 Kortnei Johnson           11 Italy                    12.19q  0.4  2 
  7 Briana Shufford           11 St. Mary's Acade         12.20q -0.8  1 
  8 Juanita Mainoo            12 Frisco Lone Star         12.23q  0.8  4 
  9 Jaelyn Pettit             11 Dal Hampton Prep         12.24q  0.8  4 
 10 Virginia Kerley           09 Taylor                   12.26   0.4  2 
 11 Lexie Lewis               11 Brownwood                12.27   0.4  2 
 12 Tierney Silliman          11 West Valley-Yak          12.33   1.7  3 
 13 Jade Weathersby           12 Coldspring-Oakhu         12.35   0.4  2 
 14 J'Kaylee Clark            10 Farmersville             12.37   0.8  4 
 15 Hailey Patterson          11 Kennedale                12.42   0.4  2 
 16 Lyric Jackson             12 Grandview                12.45   0.8  4 
 17 Deziah Ervin              11 Alpine                   12.53   1.7  3 
 18 Jessica Oliver            11 Coldspring-Oakhu         12.61  -0.8  1 
 19 Jasmine Frazier           12 Carr Ranchview           12.63  -0.8  1 
 20 Acacia Watson             10 Wharton                  12.65   1.7  3  .650
 20 Dajah Guidry              12 Northside                12.65   1.7  3  .644
 22 Anastesiea Lee            12 WF Hirschi               12.67   0.8  4 
 23 Peyton Ford               09 La Vernia                12.82   0.4  2 
 24 Kim Rendon                11 Pearsall                 12.83   0.4  2 
 25 Robbie Clarke             12 Gatesville               12.85   0.4  2 
 26 Rosalind McCoy            11 Grapeland                12.96   0.8  4 
 27 Shelby Newton             12 Tolar                    13.13  -0.8  1 
 28 Carlee Howard             11 Goliad                   13.23  -0.8  1 
 29 Naomi Fox                 12 CC West Oso              13.39  -0.8  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
   TX Relays: M 11.81  2003        Monique Lee, Navasota                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Akeyla Mitchell           12 CC West Oso              11.85   1.3 
  2 Kortnei Johnson           11 Italy                    11.88   1.3 
  3 Daja Gordon               09 Dal Hampton Prep         12.04   1.3 
  4 Briana Shufford           11 St. Mary's Acade         12.11   1.3 
  5 Sierra Peterson           12 St. Mary's Acade         12.11   1.3 
  6 Jernaya Sharp             10 Greenhill School         12.17   1.3 
  7 Juanita Mainoo            12 Frisco Lone Star         12.18   1.3 
  8 Jaelyn Pettit             11 Dal Hampton Prep         12.23   1.3 
  9 Keandria Taylor           11 Rosebud-Lott             12.34   1.3 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
   TX Relays: M 11.50  1988        Chryste Gaines, Dallas South Oak Cliff      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Cunliffe           12 Federal Way              11.62q  0.5  2 
  2 Teahna Daniels            11 First Academy-Or         11.77q  0.6  7 
  3 Taylor Bennett            11 Klein Collins            11.88q  1.0  8 
  4 Tiffani Johnson           11 Duncanville              12.06q  0.5  2 
  5 Glorilisha Carter         11 Bastrop                  12.08q -1.3  3 
  6 Jade Lewis                12 LB Poly                  12.14q  0.5  2  .133
  7 Payton Stumbaugh          12 Har-Ber                  12.14q -0.3  4  .135
  8 Chanell O'Conner          11 Hou Lamar                12.15q -1.3  3 
  9 Tevis Thomas              11 SA Brackenridge          12.16q  1.0  8 
 10 Sydney Howells            11 RR McNeil                12.18  -0.8  5 
 11 LaTessa Johnson           11 Richardson               12.19  -0.3  4 
 12 Meghan Marias             12 Lincoln-Way East         12.20   0.6  7 
 13 Melicha Smith             11 Texas City               12.21   1.0  8 
 14 Talajah Murrell           11 Converse Judson          12.22  -0.8  5 
 15 Candalyn Lyons            12 Denton Guyer             12.28   0.8  1 
 16 Christian Hedgepeth       12 Arl Lamar                12.32  -1.3  3 
 17 Siara Obasuyi             12 Duncanville              12.36   1.0  6 
 18 Courtlyn Gant             10 Arl Martin               12.37   1.0  6 
 19 Alisha Washington         12 Dal Lincoln              12.38  -0.3  4 
 20 Jhane' King               10 Keller Timber Cr         12.39  -1.3  3 
 21 Essance Sample            09 Hou Cy Springs           12.41   1.0  6  .407
 22 Charity Thomas            10 The Woodlands            12.41   0.5  2  .408
 23 Desiree Horn              12 GP North Shore           12.44  -1.3  3 
 24 Alexis Hyshaw             12 Lincoln-Way East         12.46  -0.3  4  .453
 25 Alliyah Powell            12 Hou Cy Creek             12.46  -0.8  5  .460
 26 Deana Richardson          11 Northside Brenna         12.48   0.6  7  .474
 27 Brittany Browning         11 Tyler Lee                12.48  -0.8  5  .476
 28 Alondriah Brown           12 Bryan                    12.48   0.5  2  .479
 29 Courtney Bostic           11 Frisco Heritage          12.49  -1.3  3 
 30 Taylor Olson              09 SA Reagan                12.51   0.6  7 
 31 Kaylee Hinton             11 Rockwall                 12.52   0.8  1 
 32 Allysha Davis             11 SA Reagan                12.53  -0.3  4 
 33 Trameceia Sample          11 Hou Cy Springs           12.55  -0.8  5 
 34 Emone Davis               11 Danville                 12.56   0.5  2  .571
 35 Bren'Yae Mitchell         10 Bay City                 12.58   1.0  6 
 36 Alexis Oaks               10 A&M Consolidated         12.58   0.8  1  .577
 37 Kearah Gardner            11 Hou Cy Falls             12.58   0.5  2  .578
 38 Elizabeth Peters          12 EP Franklin              12.61  -0.3  4 
 39 Elexus Garvin             12 Wylie East               12.63  -1.3  3  .629
 40 Lauren Daniel             12 Lew Marcus               12.63   1.0  6  .630
 41 Jasmine Gordon            12 FB Hightower             12.65   0.6  7 
 42 Kirsten Johnson           12 So. Grand Prairi         12.66   0.6  7 
 43 Kia Neel                  12 Aus Lake Travis          12.71   0.8  1 
 44 Tamar Perkins             12 Hou Cy Falls             12.72  -0.8  5 
 45 Sch'Cara Young            12 Beau Central             12.77  -0.3  4  .763
 46 Katyiah Carter            12 DeSoto                   12.77  -0.8  5  .770
 46 Bryanna Skinner           09 Denton Ryan              12.77   0.8  1  .770
 48 Morganne Mukes            09 Edmond Memorial          12.81   1.0  8  .802
 49 Tahlor Cook               11 Richardson               12.81   1.0  8  .810
 50 Sommer Wilder             12 Canyon                   12.82   0.6  7 
 51 Sha'Donica Mitchell       11 Terrell                  12.83  -0.8  5 
 52 Madison Miles             11 San Marcos               12.85   0.6  7 
 53 Jasmine Richard           12 Lew Marcus               12.87   1.0  8 
 54 Alyssa Gridiron           09 Frisco Heritage          12.88   1.0  6 
 55 Tiara King                12 Lancaster                12.89   1.0  6 
 56 Arbonay Hill-Bess         10 Spring DeKaney           12.94   1.0  8 
 57 Morgan Burks-Magee        09 Rockwall-Heath           12.97   0.8  1 
 58 Kylie Nodorft             12 Wylie East               12.99   0.5  2 
 59 Tylasha Collins           10 Crowley N. Crowl         13.04   1.0  6 
 60 Demonica Alexander        12 Dal Lincoln              13.07   0.5  2 
 61 Maliyah Griggs            09 Bay City                 13.35  -1.3  3 
 62 Jessyca Ross              12 Katy Mayde Creek         13.41   1.0  8 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
   TX Relays: M 11.50  1988        Chryste Gaines, Dallas South Oak Cliff      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Teahna Daniels            11 First Academy-Or         11.37   2.4 
  2 Hannah Cunliffe           12 Federal Way              11.40   2.4 
  3 Taylor Bennett            11 Klein Collins            11.76   2.4 
  4 Glorilisha Carter         11 Bastrop                  12.02   2.4 
  5 Payton Stumbaugh          12 Har-Ber                  12.09   2.4 
  6 Jade Lewis                12 LB Poly                  12.10   2.4 
  7 Tiffani Johnson           11 Duncanville              12.16   2.4 
  8 Chanell O'Conner          11 Hou Lamar                12.20   2.4 
  9 Tevis Thomas              11 SA Brackenridge          12.22   2.4 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: ! 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
    American: $ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
  Collegiate: % 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   Myers Std: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
   TX Relays: M 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  11.20q  1.9  1 
  2 Morolake Akinosun         SO Texas                    11.29q  2.0  3 
  3 Aaliyah Brown             FR Texas A&M                11.34q  1.9  1 
  4 Cierra White              JR Texas Tech               11.41q  1.9  1 
  5 Takeia Pinckney           SR LSU                      11.42q  0.7  4 
  6 Regine Williams           FR Arkansas                 11.46q  1.9  1 
  7 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 11.50q +0.0  2 
  8 Ashton Purvis             JR Texas A&M                11.51q  2.0  3 
  9 Ashley Collier            SR Texas A&M                11.54q  0.7  4 
 10 Jada Martin               FR LSU                      11.58  +0.0  2  .578
 11 Janet Amponsah            FR West Texas Colle         11.58   2.0  3  .579
 12 Bria Carter               FR Houston                  11.63   0.6  7 
 13 Marika Brown              FR Texas State              11.67   0.7  4 
 14 Christy Udoh              SR Texas                    11.69   0.7  4 
 15 Charnell Price            SR California               11.74   0.7  4  .733
 16 Daye Shon Roberson        FR Oklahoma                 11.74   1.9  1  .735
 17 Tianna Valentine          SO Kansas                   11.78   1.5  6  .772
 18 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 11.78   2.0  3  .775
 19 Alisha Keys               SR Kansas                   11.80   1.9  1  .759
 20 Elexis Fuller-Stewart     SO Cen Arizona              11.80   1.9  1  .797
 21 Toshika Sylvester         SR LSU                      11.81   1.9  1 
 22 Morgan Snow               JR Texas                    11.84  +0.0  2  .836
 22 Ashley Fields             SO Baylor                   11.84   2.0  3  .836
 24 Kaina Martinez            JR TAMU-Kingsville          11.84   1.5  6  .839
 25 Kiersten Brewer           JR Houston                  11.86   1.5  6  .851
 25 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.86   0.7  4  .851
 27 India Daniels             SO Texas A&M                11.86  +0.0  2  .857
 28 Peyton Chaney             SO Virginia                 11.87  +0.0  2  .869
 29 Dominique Keel            SO Wash State               11.87   0.6  7  .870
 30 Zainab Sanni              FR Kansas                   11.89   1.9  1 
 31 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 11.92   0.7  4 
 32 Shamelle Pless            JR Northern Arizona         11.93   0.6  7 
 33 Sharrona Williams         SO New Mexico JC            11.94   0.6  7 
 34 Kehri Jones               JR Baylor                   11.95  -1.4  5 
 35 Kylie Price               JR UCLA                     11.96  +0.0  2 
 36 Victoria Wade             JR Louisiana Tech           11.98   1.5  6  .971
 37 Shun-Shauna Mason         SO South Plains             11.98  -1.4  5  .977
 38 Whitney Fountain          JR Clemson                  11.99  +0.0  2 
 39 Tonia Mckinley            FR Southern                 12.01   2.1 11 
 40 Abigail Flower            JR Liberty                  12.02   2.0  3 
 41 Ebony Collins             SO TAMU-CC                  12.05   2.1 11  .045
 42 Danielle Darden           FR Wash State               12.05   0.7  4  .048
 43 Courtney Miller           JR Incarnate Word           12.07   0.9  8  .064
 44 Kennadi Bouyer            FR Mississippi              12.07   0.6  7  .070
 45 Sabrina Moore             FR TCU                      12.10   2.0  3  .091
 46 Manaiza Kelley            JR Southern                 12.10   2.1 11  .099
 47 Aijah Urssery             SR Notre Dame               12.12   2.0  3  .113
 48 Darriel Banks             JR Northern Arizona         12.12  -1.4  5  .115
 49 Justise Dayries           SO Baylor                   12.13  -1.4  5 
 50 Nia Dorner                FR Texas                    12.15  +0.0  9 
 51 Iphona Paiement           FR TCU                      12.16  +0.0  2  .157
 52 Jillian Haynes            SR Albany                   12.16   0.9  8  .158
 53 Oasis Hernandez           FR Liberty                  12.18  -1.4  5  .172
 54 Victoria Rimpsey          FR UT-Arlington             12.18  +0.0  9  .175
 55 Cessily Jones             SO Oklahoma                 12.19  -1.4  5  .187
 56 Asia Cooper               SO Mississippi              12.19   0.7  4  .190
 57 A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad    FR No. Illinois             12.20   0.9  8 
 58 Bailee Whitworth          SR Utah State               12.22   0.6  7 
 59 Chartia Hurt              SO West Texas Colle         12.23   1.5  6 
 60 Courtney Robinson         FR Cen Arizona              12.24  +0.0  9  .236
 60 Jaynisha Berry            FR Northwestern St.         12.24   0.6  7  .236
 62 Daniela Anane-Bediokah    SR Incarnate Word           12.24   0.9  8  .239
 63 Kahlia Taylor             SO Albany                   12.25   2.1 11  .243
 64 Atarah Clark              SO South Plains             12.25  -1.4  5  .246
 65 Bri Leeper                SO West Texas A&M           12.28   0.9  8 
 66 Alexus Hebert             JR Texas State              12.31  -1.4  5 
 67 Angel Byers               FR Grambling                12.35  -0.6 12 
 68 Ana Martin-Sacristan      FR Akron                    12.43   1.1 10 
 69 De'Von Johnson            FR Kennesaw State           12.44   2.1 11 
 70 Netalia Anderson          SO Kennesaw State           12.45   1.1 10 
 71 Kinsey Coppedge           JR Angelo State             12.46   2.1 11 
 72 Malaina Payton            SR California               12.47  +0.0  9 
 73 Brittany Smith            SR No. Illinois             12.51  +0.0  9 
 74 Bianca Smith              SR Florida State            12.52   1.5  6 
 75 Lauren Nwegbo             SO Sam Houston St.          12.54   1.1 10 
 76 Keyunta Washington        FR UTSA                     12.57  -0.6 12 
 77 Tori McKenzie             FR Virginia                 12.58   2.1 11 
 78 Caitlin McKnight          FR Wayland Bapt             12.67  +0.0  9 
 79 Alexis Baldwin            FR Texas-Tyler              12.72  -0.6 12 
 80 Brittany Rawlins          FR Utah State               12.73  +0.0  9 
 81 Selasie Koto              FR TAMU-Commerce            12.96  -0.6 12 
 82 Jasmine Walker            FR West Texas A&M           13.00   0.9  8 
 83 Chelsey Grigsby           JR Texas-Tyler              13.27  -0.6 12 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
=====================================================================
       World: ! 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
    American: $ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
  Collegiate: % 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   Myers Std: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
   TX Relays: M 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morolake Akinosun         SO Texas                    11.10   2.7 
  2 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 11.13   2.7 
  3 Aaliyah Brown             FR Texas A&M                11.20   2.7 
  4 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  11.21   2.7 
  5 Cierra White              JR Texas Tech               11.30   2.7 
  6 Ashton Purvis             JR Texas A&M                11.44   2.7 
  7 Ashley Collier            SR Texas A&M                11.47   2.7 
  8 Regine Williams           FR Arkansas                 11.60   2.7 
  9 Takeia Pinckney           SR LSU                      11.99   2.7 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
       World: ! 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
    American: $ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
  Collegiate: % 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   Myers Std: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
   TX Relays: M 11.06  2008        Kelly Ann Baptiste, LSU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Michelle - Lee Ahye       SR Elite Perfor             11.07   2.5 
  2 Porscha Lucas                OTM                      11.25   2.5 
  3 Chelsea Hayes                Nike                     11.26   2.5 
  4 Jennifer Madu             SO Texas A&M                11.41   2.5 
  5 Moushami Robinson            Unattached               11.58   2.5 
  6 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 11.77   2.5 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.43  1998        Amar Johnson, Fort Worth Country Day        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leon Powell               12 Kennedale                10.52q  1.7  3 
  2 Royce Caldwell            12 Columbus                 10.63q  0.7  4 
  3 Jay Bradford              11 Splendora                10.75q  0.7  4 
  4 Joel Latson               11 Episcopal-Bell           10.82q +0.0  1 
  5 Deshawn Davis             12 Celina                   10.91q +0.0  2 
  6 Devon Sanders             12 Clarksville              10.94q  1.7  3 
  7 Tyreik Gray               11 Episcopal-Bell           11.00q +0.0  2 
  8 Phillip Greenfield        12 TMI Episcopal            11.08q  1.7  3 
  9 Juwan Washington          11 Kennedale                11.09q +0.0  1 
 10 Cody Cunningham           11 Prestonwood Chr          11.10  +0.0  2 
 11 Jalen Sharp               12 Greenhill School         11.16   0.7  4  .154
 12 Toney Rogers              11 Wharton                  11.16   0.7  4  .159
 13 Denarius Earl             10 Tatum                    11.20  +0.0  2 
 14 Joshua Mack               12 Giddings                 11.22  +0.0  2 
 15 Matthew McManigle         12 Fredericksbu             11.25   0.7  4 
 16 Jeff Lara                 12 Schulenburg              11.27   0.7  4 
 17 Aaron Sanders             11 Bellville                11.29  +0.0  2 
 18 Eric Stevenson            11 Prestonwood Chr          11.30   0.7  4 
 19 Grayson Borchardt         11 All Saints Episc         11.33  +0.0  1 
 20 Matthew Larson            12 Rockport-Fulton          11.36   1.7  3 
 21 Christopher Simons        12 Farmersville             11.38  +0.0  1 
 22 Cole Brunett              11 Whitney                  11.39   1.7  3 
 23 Grayland Arnold           10 Kountze                  11.46  +0.0  2 
 24 Alex Palos                12 Blanco                   11.58   1.7  3 
 25 Charles Miles             12 John Paul II             11.68  +0.0  1 
 26 Justin Matthews           11 Lutheran South           11.70  +0.0  1 
 27 Blake Best                12 Kountze                  12.14  +0.0  2 
 -- Tanner Owens              12 Shelton School             DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.43  1998        Amar Johnson, Fort Worth Country Day        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Leon Powell               12 Kennedale                10.60   2.2 
  2 Royce Caldwell            12 Columbus                 10.62   2.2 
  3 Jay Bradford              11 Splendora                10.66   2.2 
  4 Joel Latson               11 Episcopal-Bell           10.75   2.2 
  5 Tyreik Gray               11 Episcopal-Bell           10.86   2.2 
  6 Devon Sanders             12 Clarksville              11.13   2.2 
  7 Phillip Greenfield        12 TMI Episcopal            11.23   2.2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.18  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malcolm White             12 Katy Taylor              10.60q -1.9  5 
  2 Malik Wilson              12 Brenham                  10.69q  0.2  2 
  3 Ryan Newsome              11 Aledo                    10.78q  0.2  2 
  4 Chris Lewis               12 Lakeside                 10.80q  0.8  1 
  5 Darrion Flowers           11 Arl Houston              10.81q  0.3  3  .809
  6 Darius Mitchell           12 Kil Harker Heigh         10.81q  0.2  2  .810
  7 Jahrod Henderson          12 Colleyville              10.82q  0.3  3 
  8 Robert Charlton           11 Edmond Memorial          10.87q -1.9  5 
  9 Jamal Kemp                12 Arl Lamar                10.88q  0.8  1 
 10 Ian Peterson              10 RR Cedar Ridge           10.89  -1.2  6  .882
 11 Brandon Jones             10 Nacogdoches              10.89   0.3  3  .889
 12 Zach Menchaca             11 Lew The Colony           10.91   0.8  1 
 13 Louis Davis               10 Waco                     10.95   0.8  1 
 14 Justin Hollins            12 Arl Martin               10.97   0.2  2 
 15 Reggie Robinson           11 Cleburne                 10.99   0.8  1 
 16 Jimmy Jones               12 Mans Legacy              11.01  -0.3  4 
 17 Sterling Jones            12 Richardson               11.02   0.2  2  .012
 18 Khalil Lacy               10 Richardson               11.02   0.2  2  .020
 19 London Dunn               09 DeSoto                   11.03  -0.3  4 
 20 Kene Nwangwu              10 Frisco Heritage          11.05  -0.9  7 
 21 Caleb Howe                12 SA Brandeis              11.09  -0.9  7 
 22 Xavian Marks              11 Rich George Ranc         11.10  -1.2  6 
 23 Keion Sutton              10 Midlothian               11.11  -1.2  6 
 24 Ian Braxton               10 Lew Marcus               11.12  -1.9  5  .113
 24 Alex Gregory              10 Nacogdoches              11.12  -0.3  4  .113
 26 Trevion Roberts           12 Hou Eisenhower           11.13   0.3  3 
 27 Paris Odem                12 Aus Mccallum             11.14  -1.2  6  .134
 28 Brett Bofinger            12 Colleyville              11.14   0.3  3  .138
 29 Jared Phipps              11 Arl Martin               11.17  -0.3  4 
 30 Ryan Nunn                 12 Brenham                  11.18  -1.9  5  .172
 31 Jalen LeCounte            12 FB Ridge Point           11.18  -0.3  4  .173
 32 Percy Carr                12 Lancaster                11.19  -1.9  5  .182
 33 Aaron Fuller              10 Lucas Lovejoy            11.19  -0.9  7  .187
 34 Dandre Reed               10 Haltom City Halt         11.23  -0.9  7 
 35 Desten Johnson            11 Ennis                    11.24  -1.9  5 
 36 Jaren Colbert             09 FB Hightower             11.28   0.2  2  .271
 37 Louis Mills               12 Byrd, C.E.               11.28   0.2  2  .278
 38 Mahlieke Boseman          12 McKinney Boyd            11.28  -0.3  4  .279
 39 Justin Webber             11 Rockwall-Heath           11.31   0.8  1 
 40 Huey Mitchell             11 Little Elm               11.33   0.8  1 
 41 Mark Johnson              12 Dal Lincoln              11.37  -2.4  8 
 42 Jordon Moore              11 Lew Flower Mound         11.41  -1.9  5  .406
 43 Chase Morrison            12 Justin Northwest         11.41  -1.2  6  .408
 44 Eric Tilghman             11 SA Wagner                11.44   0.2  2  .436
 45 Reggie Garner             11 Lancaster                11.44  -2.4  8  .438
 46 Christion Childs          10 Manvel                   11.48  -2.4  8 
 47 Javon Thomas              11 Texarkana Texas          11.52  -0.9  7 
 48 Mark Demery               12 Lew Marcus               11.53  -0.3  4 
 49 Jahshawn Johnson          12 Ennis                    11.56  -2.4  8 
 50 Jalon Smith               12 Edmond Memorial          11.56  -1.2  6 
 51 Saveion James             10 Justin Northwest         11.60  -2.4  8 
 52 DeAndre Cooks             12 So. Grand Prairi         11.68  -1.2  6 
 53 Trey Espinoza             10 Aus Anderson             11.79  -2.4  8 
 54 Isaiah Powell             10 Lew The Colony           15.20  -1.9  5 
 -- Aunrie Davis              12 Aus Akins                   FS  -0.9  7 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.18  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Malcolm White             12 Katy Taylor              10.55   2.0 
  2 Malik Wilson              12 Brenham                  10.56   2.0 
  3 Darrion Flowers           11 Arl Houston              10.68   2.0 
  4 Darius Mitchell           12 Kil Harker Heigh         10.77   2.0 
  5 Robert Charlton           11 Edmond Memorial          10.85   2.0 
  6 Chris Lewis               12 Lakeside                 10.87   2.0 
  7 Ryan Newsome              11 Aledo                    10.89   2.0 
  8 Jamal Kemp                12 Arl Lamar                10.93   2.0 
  9 Jahrod Henderson          12 Colleyville              10.95   2.0 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
       World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: %  9.89  2011        Ngoni Makusha, FSU                          
   Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
   TX Relays: M 10.11  2001        Eric Ndri, Central State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lestrod Roland            SO South Plains             10.31q  0.1  2 
  2 Kabroderan Handsborough   SO South Plains             10.43q  1.7  1 
  3 Odean Skeen               FR South Plains             10.46q  0.4  4  .459
  4 Ahmed Ali                 SO South Plains             10.46q  1.3  3  .460
  5 Tim Price                 JR TAMU-Kingsville          10.52q  1.3  3 
  6 Blake Bartlett            SO West Texas Colle         10.55q  0.1  2 
  7 Justin Scruggs            SO Wayland Bapt             10.61q  0.1  2  .601
  8 Jerome Gatewood           FR West Texas Colle         10.61q  1.7  1  .610
  9 Ben Trotter               SO Cen Arizona              10.62q  0.4  4 
 10 Jeffery Joseph's          SR Wayland Bapt             10.64   0.4  4 
 11 Kejavon Moore             FR Cen Arizona              10.74   1.3  3 
 12 John David Rollins        JR TAMU-Commerce            10.80   1.7  1 
 13 Justin Breaux             SO Butler CC                10.98   0.1  2  .972
 14 Jerell Banks              JR West Texas A&M           10.98   0.4  4  .979
 15 Robbie Thayer             SR Angelo State             10.99   1.7  1  .983
 16 Ahkeel Guy                FR TAMU-Commerce            10.99   1.7  1  .986
 17 Tadarius Ridge            FR West Texas A&M           11.02   0.4  4 
 18 Justin Wilson             FR West Texas Colle         11.08   1.3  3 
 19 Corbin Whalum             SR TAMU-Kingsville          11.16   0.1  2 
 20 Christian Kearney         SR Texas-Tyler              11.57   1.7  1 
 21 Calvin Ray                FR Texas College            11.64   1.3  3 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash College
=====================================================================
       World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: %  9.89  2011        Ngoni Makusha, FSU                          
   Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
   TX Relays: M 10.11  2001        Eric Ndri, Central State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahmed Ali                 SO South Plains             10.28   3.3 
  2 Lestrod Roland            SO South Plains             10.29   3.3 
  3 Blake Bartlett            SO West Texas Colle         10.30   3.3 
  4 Tim Price                 JR TAMU-Kingsville          10.35   3.3 
  5 Ben Trotter               SO Cen Arizona              10.41   3.3 
  6 Kabroderan Handsborough   SO South Plains             10.45   3.3 
  7 Justin Scruggs            SO Wayland Bapt             10.46   3.3 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
       World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: %  9.89  2011        Ngoni Makusha, FSU                          
   Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
   TX Relays: M 10.06  2011        Gerald Phiri, TX A & M                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trayvon Bromell           FR Baylor                 M 10.02q  0.9  1 
  2 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         SR Texas A&M                10.19q  2.3  4 
  3 Reggie Lewis              JR Clemson                  10.20q  0.9  1 
  4 Devin Jenkins             SO Southern                 10.25q  0.9  1 
  5 Justin Walker             SR Northwestern St.         10.29q  1.0  2 
  6 Antwan Wright             SO Florida                  10.32q  0.6  5 
  7 Tevin Hester              SO Clemson                  10.34q  1.0  2 
  8 Ronnie Baker              SO TCU                      10.35q  2.3  4 
  9 Jalen Miller              FR Mississippi              10.36q  1.1  3 
 10 Cameron Burrell           FR Houston                  10.37   1.0  2  .363
 11 Leshon Collins            SO Houston                  10.37   2.3  4  .370
 12 Keenan Brock              SR Auburn                   10.38   1.1  3 
 13 Bryce Robinson            SO Tulsa                    10.42   1.1  3 
 14 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                   10.43   1.1  3 
 15 Michael Bryan             SR Texas A&M                10.44   0.9  1 
 16 Kameron Cowan             JR Grambling                10.46   1.1  3 
 17 Quentin Butler            JR UT-Arlington             10.49   2.3  4 
 18 Drew Duggans              FR Kennesaw State           10.50   1.2  7 
 19 Johnathan Farquarshon     JR Abilene Chr              10.52   2.3  4  .513
 20 Cejhae Greene             FR Florida State            10.52   0.9  1  .517
 21 Josh Atkinson             JR Notre Dame               10.53   1.0  2 
 22 Antonio Herbert           SR SE Louisiana             10.54   1.2  7  .531
 23 John Teeters              SO Okla State               10.54   1.1  3  .535
 24 Shermund Allsop           SR LSU                      10.54   0.9  1  .539
 25 Charles Anumnu            FR Texas                    10.55   2.3  4 
 26 Tom Blocker               SR California               10.56   0.6  5 
 27 Alfred Higgs              SR South Florida            10.58   2.7  8  .571
 28 Jermey Hicks              FR Louisiana Tech           10.58   0.6  5  .574
 29 Carlton Anumnu            FR Texas                    10.58   1.1  3  .580
 30 Darius Roy                FR New Orleans              10.62  -1.2  6  .614
 31 Waymon Storey             SR Oklahoma                 10.62   1.2  7  .619
 32 Nathaniel Brunette        SR UTSA                     10.63   1.2  7  .621
 33 Nic Bowens                JR Utah State               10.63  -1.2  6  .626
 34 Michael Granger           SR Mississippi              10.64   0.9  1  .636
 35 Treyvion Johnson          FR Texas Tech               10.64   1.2  7  .639
 36 Kareem Morris             SR Albany                   10.65   0.4 10 
 37 James Arnett              SO Houston                  10.66   2.7  8 
 38 Alex Reece                SO Baylor                   10.67   2.3  4 
 39 ConRoy Smith              SR Liberty                  10.69   2.7  8 
 40 Jarrick Wright            SR Sam Houston St.          10.70  -1.2  6  .694
 41 Silas Pimentel            SR Utah State               10.70  -1.2  6  .695
 42 Reginald Reed             SR Texas State              10.70   1.2  7  .696
 43 Khalfani Muhammad         FR California               10.71   1.1  3  .703
 44 Basil Fares               SO Texas                    10.71  -0.6  9  .706
 45 Malik Summers             FR TCU                      10.71   1.0  2  .709
 46 Kailo Moore               FR Mississippi              10.75   1.0  2  .746
 47 Kristen Mitchell          SR Sam Houston St.          10.75   0.6  5  .747
 48 Dash Oliver               SR California               10.76  -1.2  6 
 49 Jameel Abdul-Mateen       JR Clemson                  10.78   1.2  7 
 50 Tyquan Dukes              SO LIU Brooklyn             10.79   2.7  8 
 51 Stephen Racanelli         FR Liberty                  10.83  -0.6  9 
 52 Shawn Smith               SR Kansas                   10.84   2.7  8  .832
 52 Jamie Wilson              SO Kansas                   10.84   2.7  8  .832
 54 Raymond Hatton            SR Texas State              10.85  -1.2  6 
 55 Christopher DeWitt        JR Incarnate Word           10.87   0.6  5 
 56 Jermaine Davis            SR Texas A&M                10.89  -1.2  6 
 57 Jeremy Harden             FR UL-Monroe                10.90   0.4 10 
 58 Keon Campbell             SO Prairie View             10.94  -0.6  9 
 59 Rachmil van Lamoen        JR Florida State            10.95   2.3  4 
 60 Donald Williams Jr.       SR Albany                   10.96  -0.6  9 
 61 Yusef Merriweather        SR UCLA                     10.99   0.6  5 
 62 Darnell Porter            SO Texas                    11.04   0.4 10 
 63 Kameron Sheffield         SO Louisiana Tech           11.05  -0.6  9 
 64 Morgan Simon              FR UCLA                     11.06   1.2  7  .056
 65 Jordan Powell             JR Prairie View             11.06  -0.6  9  .059
 66 Anthony Hall              SR Grambling                11.09   0.4 10 
 67 Jerome Wilson             JR Texas Tech               11.10   0.6  5  .094
 68 Otugo Ananaba             FR Tulsa                    11.10   0.6  5  .099
 69 Kenneth Chambers          SR Missouri                 11.12  -0.6  9 
 70 Marcus Smoots             FR TAMU-CC                  11.25   2.7  8 
 71 Dorian Powell-Harris      JR Kennesaw State           11.30   0.4 10 
 72 Mikhail Williamson        JR LIU Brooklyn             11.32  -0.6  9 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================
       World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: %  9.89  2011        Ngoni Makusha, FSU                          
   Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
   TX Relays: M 10.06  2011        Gerald Phiri, TX A & M                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trayvon Bromell           FR Baylor                   10.01M  1.5 
  2 Reggie Lewis              JR Clemson                  10.15   1.5 
  3 Tevin Hester              SO Clemson                  10.16   1.5 
  4 Devin Jenkins             SO Southern                 10.19   1.5 
  5 Antwan Wright             SO Florida                  10.20   1.5 
  6 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         SR Texas A&M                10.24   1.5 
  7 Justin Walker             SR Northwestern St.         10.32   1.5 
  8 Ronnie Baker              SO TCU                      10.38   1.5 
  9 Jalen Miller              FR Mississippi              10.42   1.5 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
       World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: %  9.89  2011        Ngoni Makusha, FSU                          
   Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
   TX Relays: M  9.97  1992        Olapade Adeniken, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sota Kawatsura               Japan                    10.10   3.4  1 
  2 Jared Connaughton            Nike                     10.14   3.4  1 
  3 Cordero Gray                 Nike                     10.16   1.4  2 
  4 Yuki Koike                   Japan                    10.21   3.4  1 
  5 Kazuma Oseto                 Japan                    10.23   3.4  1 
  6 Antoine Adams             SR Elite Perfor             10.26   1.4  2 
  7 Aska Cambridge               Japan                    10.27   1.4  2 
  8 D'Angelo Cherry              Asics                    10.34   1.4  2 
  9 Naoki Tsukahara              Japan                    10.38   1.4  2 
 10 Isiah Young               SR World Express AC         10.41   1.4  2 
 11 Trey Hardee                  Nike                     10.44   3.4  1 
 12 Eric Cray                    Phillipines              10.47   3.4  1 
 -- Charles Silmon               adidas                      FS   1.4  2 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
   TX Relays: M 14.33  2001        Fallon Carter, Olney                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kami Norton               12 Albany                   14.59q  1.9  1 
  2 Ashley Dendy                 Littlefield              14.89q  1.2  3 
  3 Kyra Anderson             11 St. Mary's Acade         15.05q  1.2  3 
  4 Ashtin Zamzow             12 Goliad                   15.11q  1.0  2 
  5 Chase Whiting             10 Fredericksbu             15.22q  1.2  3 
  6 Madi Sharp                12 Liberty Hill             15.38q  1.9  1 
  7 Georgia Wahl              11 Episcopal-Bell           15.41q  1.0  2 
  8 Kelli Banks               11 Greenhill School         15.49q  1.2  3 
  9 Camri Austin              09 Dal Hampton Prep         15.53q  1.9  1 
 10 De'jhoria Davis           10 Rockdale                 15.57   0.8  4 
 11 Reagan Luce               12 Hondo                    15.74   0.8  4 
 12 Nocona Swindell           11 Breckenridge             15.90   1.0  2 
 13 Katy Salziger             10 Goliad                   15.91   1.9  1 
 14 Justice Frazier           12 Gladewater Sabin         16.04   1.0  2 
 15 Karen Baker               12 Hill Country Chr         16.18   1.9  1 
 16 Kaitlin Lumpkins          12 Junction                 16.19   1.2  3 
 17 Kelly Kubenka             12 Geronimo Navarro         16.28   1.9  1 
 18 Victoria Henke            12 Fredericksbu             16.34   1.0  2 
 19 Aliyah Hale               11 St. Mary's Acade         16.35   1.0  2 
 20 Elena Cano                10 Alpine                   16.67   1.2  3  .665
 21 T'Aundrea Davis           11 CC West Oso              16.67   1.0  2  .669
 22 Raeann Rivera             12 Mineral Wells            16.74   1.2  3 
 23 Alli Styron               12 Argyle                   17.08   1.2  3  .072
 24 Mason Richters            09 Whitney                  17.08   0.8  4  .078
 25 Kelsey Parchman           11 La Grange                17.13   0.8  4 
 26 Kenzie Walker             12 La Grange                17.33   1.9  1 
 27 Logan White               11 Harper                   17.44   1.9  1 
 28 Bailey Connell            11 Gonzales                 17.54   0.8  4 
 29 Hannah Harris             11 Emory Rains              17.85   1.0  2 
 30 Kyra Sullenger            11 Ingleside                20.82   0.8  4 
 31 Jasmine Frazier           12 Carr Ranchview           35.03   0.8  4 
 -- Jordan Nash               11 Grandview                   FS   1.9  1 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
   TX Relays: M 14.33  2001        Fallon Carter, Olney                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kami Norton               12 Albany                   14.50   1.1 
  2 Kyra Anderson             11 St. Mary's Acade         14.90   1.1 
  3 Ashtin Zamzow             12 Goliad                   14.97   1.1 
  4 Camri Austin              09 Dal Hampton Prep         15.33   1.1 
  5 Georgia Wahl              11 Episcopal-Bell           15.38   1.1 
  6 Kelli Banks               11 Greenhill School         15.57   1.1 
  7 Madi Sharp                12 Liberty Hill             15.58   1.1 
 -- Chase Whiting             10 Fredericksbu               DNF   1.1 
 -- Ashley Dendy                 Littlefield                 DQ   1.1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
   TX Relays: M 13.57  2002        Ashlee Williams, DallasBDunne               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Duncan             10 DeSoto                   13.74q  1.1  2 
  2 Kiana Hawn                12 Forney                   14.04q  0.3  7 
  3 Tonea Marshall            10 Arl Seguin               14.10q  0.2  4 
  4 Payton Stumbaugh          12 Har-Ber                  14.11q  1.0  6 
  5 Kymber Payne              12 LB Poly                  14.15q  1.0  6 
  6 Ebony Crear               12 LB Poly                  14.24q  2.0  1 
  7 Raygen Smith              11 Friends Clear Br         14.31q  0.1  3 
  8 Jerica Love               11 SA Warren                14.34q  0.9  5 
  9 Sami Gonzalez             11 Carr Creekview           14.37q  0.1  3  .363
 10 Aerial Smith              11 Texas City               14.37   0.1  3  .369
 11 Bre Payton                12 Tyler Lee                14.40   1.1  2 
 12 Elija Mcdanold            12 LB Wilson                14.41   0.9  5 
 13 Aereale Scott             12 Plano West               14.42   0.1  3 
 14 Danielle Trought          11 Aledo                    14.43   2.0  1 
 15 Milan Young               09 Hou Lamar                14.49   0.3  7 
 16 Javlyn Cameron            09 Katy Mayde Creek         14.53   2.0  1 
 17 Brittney Trought          11 Aledo                    14.59   0.3  7 
 18 Kelsey Roy                12 Hou Cy Springs           14.62   0.2  4 
 19 Kaylee Krenek             11 Belton                   14.64   0.2  4 
 20 Caroline Campbell         12 Byrd, C.E.               14.72   2.0  1 
 21 Alicia Palmer             12 The Woodlands            14.77   0.3  7  .764
 22 Qiona Payton              12 A&M Consolidated         14.77   0.2  4  .769
 23 Kieara Hamilton           09 Pflugerville             14.83   1.1  2 
 24 Tameyah Carroll           11 Katy Morton Ranc         14.88   1.1  2 
 25 Chloe Young               12 SA Reagan                14.89   0.2  4 
 26 Meghan Barnes             11 Prosper                  14.92   0.3  7 
 27 Janelle Carty             11 FB Hightower             14.93   2.0  1  .924
 28 Ayanna O'Neal             11 Lancaster                14.93   0.9  5  .925
 29 Sydne Fowler              11 Aus Westlake             14.99   0.2  4 
 30 Kaylee Hinton             11 Rockwall                 15.00   0.3  7 
 31 Baylee Lara               10 Conroe Oak Ridge         15.02   1.1  2 
 32 Spring Lucky-Dania        12 RR Cedar Ridge           15.03   0.1  3 
 33 Jessica Clay              12 Tomball Memorial         15.04   1.0  6 
 34 Lauren Sturm              12 Lucas Lovejoy            15.05   1.0  6 
 35 Rachel Keany              11 Schertz Clemens          15.09   1.0  6 
 36 Jania Garrett             11 Lancaster                15.10   0.9  5 
 37 Akuira Young              11 Tomball Memorial         15.14   0.9  5 
 38 Shelby West               09 Round Rock               15.15   0.9  5 
 39 Lauren Johnson            11 Lew Flower Mound         15.28   1.1  2 
 40 Gracie Tucker             12 Lindale                  15.31   0.1  3 
 41 Bridget Tobias            11 Lew Marcus               15.34   2.0  1 
 42 Davina Wienserski         09 Katy Taylor              15.38   0.1  3 
 43 Taylor Dangerfield        12 Haltom City Halt         15.39   0.1  3 
 44 Erica Kessee              12 Hou Lamar                15.41   0.3  7 
 45 Sarah Robinson            12 Southlake Carrol         15.46   2.0  1 
 46 Alessandra Wheeler        12 DeSoto                   15.51   2.0  1 
 47 Paizley Armstrong         11 Beau Central             15.60   1.0  6 
 48 Tori Carraway             11 A&M Consolidated         15.70   2.0  1 
 49 Jordyn Williams           10 Frisco Heritage          15.88   0.1  3 
 50 Katie Beth Stafford       11 Canyon                   15.92   0.2  4 
 51 Samantha Snelson          12 Dickinson                15.96   0.2  4 
 52 Miki Romain               10 RR McNeil                16.13   0.2  4  .123
 53 Tara Anderson             11 Aus Lake Travis          16.13   0.3  7  .126
 54 Daphney Campbell          11 FB Hightower             16.24   0.3  7 
 55 Genesis Reid              09 Killeen                  16.26   0.9  5 
 -- Alexis Pierre-Antoine     10 Lincoln-Way East           DNF   1.1  2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
   TX Relays: M 13.57  2002        Ashlee Williams, DallasBDunne               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Duncan             10 DeSoto                   13.79  -2.2 
  2 Kiana Hawn                12 Forney                   13.98  -2.2 
  3 Payton Stumbaugh          12 Har-Ber                  14.07  -2.2 
  4 Raygen Smith              11 Friends Clear Br         14.15  -2.2 
  5 Sami Gonzalez             11 Carr Creekview           14.16  -2.2 
  6 Tonea Marshall            10 Arl Seguin               14.37  -2.2 
  7 Jerica Love               11 SA Warren                14.37  -2.2 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: ! 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: $ 12.26  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
  Collegiate: % 12.39  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
   Myers Std: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
   TX Relays: M 12.83  2005        Ashlee Williams, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 12.94q  0.6  4 
  2 Jasmin Stowers            SR LSU                      13.01q  0.6  4  .006
  3 Bridgette Owens           JR Florida                  13.01q  1.1  2  .010
  4 Morgan Snow               JR Texas                    13.10q  0.4  3 
  5 Janice Jackson            SR UTEP                     13.19q  1.2  1 
  6 Tiffani McReynolds        JR Baylor                   13.21q  1.2  1  .201
  7 Jade Barber               JR Notre Dame               13.21q  1.2  1  .209
  8 Kim Francis               SR Louisiana Tech           13.33q  1.1  2 
  9 Mariah Georgetown         JR LSU                      13.39q  1.1  2 
 10 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 13.41   0.4  3  .405
 11 Shamier Little            FR Texas A&M                13.41   2.5  7  .407
 12 Sade Mariah Greenidge     JR Houston                  13.47   1.2  1 
 13 Anne Zagre                JR Florida State            13.62   0.4  3  .619
 14 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 13.62   1.1  2  .620
 15 Ste'yce McNeil            SO Miss State               13.66   2.5  7 
 16 Skyler Willis             JR Akron                    13.71   1.9  6  .706
 17 Shaquana Logan            SR Wash State               13.71   1.2  1  .708
 18 Taije Jordan              SO Baylor                   13.74   0.4  3 
 19 Keisha Wallace            SR Miss State               13.75   1.1  2 
 20 Taryn Hartfield           JR Mississippi              13.76   1.2  1  .751
 20 Anna-Kay James            JR UTEP                     13.76   0.6  4  .751
 22 Trinity Wilson            SO UCLA                     13.80   0.6  4 
 23 Danielle Demas            SO Sam Houston St.          13.82   1.9  6 
 24 Brea Buchanan             JR UCLA                     13.84   1.1  2 
 25 Nicole Setterington       FR Florida State            13.86   0.6  4  .852
 26 Elexis Fuller-Stewart     SO Cen Arizona              13.86   1.2  1  .859
 27 Skylar Ross-Ransom        FR Florida                  13.87   1.9  6  .864
 28 Kimberley Golding         SO Cen Arizona              13.87   1.1  2  .867
 29 Sabrina Starr             SR Sam Houston St.          13.88   0.6  5 
 30 Kaila Barber              JR Notre Dame               13.90   0.6  4 
 31 Marlesia Carey            JR Louisiana Tech           13.92   0.6  5 
 32 Stephanie White           JR Steph F. Austin          13.93   0.8  9 
 33 Sharon Kwarula            JR West Texas A&M           13.94   2.5  7 
 34 Dominique Brisco          JR Houston                  13.96   2.5  7 
 35 Laticia Sims              SO South Florida            14.02   0.8  9 
 36 Latesha Bigby             JR No. Illinois             14.05   0.6  5  .044
 37 Chelsea Stephen           SR Texas State              14.05   0.6  4  .047
 38 Tershauna Broadnax        JR Southern                 14.08   1.9  6  .071
 39 Jordan Gray               JR Angelo State             14.08   2.5  7  .074
 40 Ivanique Kemp             SR Arkansas                 14.12   0.6  4 
 41 Porschea Wilson           JR UT-Arlington             14.16   1.4  8  .152
 42 Annika Roloff             SO Akron                    14.16   2.5  7  .154
 43 Melissa Gonzalez          SO Texas                    14.17   1.4  8 
 44 Michelle Anthony          JR Albany                   14.21   1.9  6 
 45 De'Von Johnson            FR Kennesaw State           14.23   0.6  5  .223
 46 Terrian Williams          FR West Texas Colle         14.23   0.8  9  .230
 47 Chari Hawkins             JR Utah State               14.24   0.4  3 
 48 Alexia Fortenberry        FR New Orleans              14.27   1.9  6 
 49 Olivia Haggerty           FR Oklahoma                 14.32   0.6  5 
 50 Alicia Perkins            JR Houston                  14.37   0.6  4  .363
 50 Farydah Inoussa           FR New Orleans              14.37   2.5  7  .363
 52 Anasterasia Terrell       FR Clemson                  14.37   1.1  2  .366
 53 Georgina Tamez-Reyna      SO Oklahoma                 14.38   0.4  3 
 54 Lexus Williams            JR Abilene Chr              14.39   0.6  5  .381
 55 Shambrail Woods           SR Steph F. Austin          14.39   0.8  9  .389
 56 DeOna Stafford            SR UT-Arlington             14.40   1.1  2 
 57 Kita Alvares              SR Saint Louis              14.42   1.9  6 
 58 Keenan Davis              SO South Plains             14.44   0.4  3  .435
 58 Sherrelle Jordan          FR Southern                 14.44   1.7 10  .435
 60 Markita Rush              FR New Mexico JC            14.47   1.7 10  .465
 61 Tynelle Taylor-Chase      SR Albany                   14.47   1.4  8  .470
 62 Cree Taylor               JR Utah State               14.49   0.8  9 
 63 Rachel King               SR West Texas A&M           14.52   1.4  8 
 64 Britny Biles              SR TAMU-Kingsville          14.56   1.9  6 
 65 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              14.61   0.4  3 
 66 Maryke Brits              SO Florida State            14.64   1.2  1 
 67 Dannielle Davis           JR Baylor                   14.66   0.8  9 
 68 Janeil McDonald           SO South Plains             14.74   1.4  8  .739
 69 Brianna Bartosch          JR TAMU-Kingsville          14.74   0.8  9  .740
 70 Jade Childs               SO Northern Arizona         14.78   1.4  8 
 71 Brenna Porter             FR BYU                      14.99   1.7 10 
 72 Kaylee Packham            SO BYU                      15.04   1.7 10 
 73 Shelby Terry              SR Tarleton State           15.08   1.7 10 
 74 Avrie Welton              SO Army                     15.11   0.8  9 
 75 Shaelyn Grant             FR Texas Tech               15.14   1.4  8 
 76 Deylinn Garrett           SO Tarleton State           15.20   1.7 10 
 77 Makaila Flannigan         FR TCU                      15.42   0.6  5 
 78 Kealey Gaffney            SR Texas-Tyler              16.21   1.7 10 
 79 Alexis Royal              FR Northwestern St.         17.06   1.7 10 
 80 Destni Artis              FR No. Illinois             24.39   1.4  8 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
=====================================================================
       World: ! 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: $ 12.26  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
  Collegiate: % 12.39  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
   Myers Std: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
   TX Relays: M 12.83  2005        Ashlee Williams, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 12.68   2.1 
  2 Jasmin Stowers            SR LSU                      12.87   2.1 
  3 Bridgette Owens           JR Florida                  12.96   2.1 
  4 Morgan Snow               JR Texas                    12.97   2.1 
  5 Janice Jackson            SR UTEP                     13.05   2.1 
  6 Jade Barber               JR Notre Dame               13.13   2.1 
  7 Tiffani McReynolds        JR Baylor                   13.14   2.1 
  8 Kim Francis               SR Louisiana Tech           13.30   2.1 
  9 Mariah Georgetown         JR LSU                      13.46   2.1 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
       World: ! 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: $ 12.26  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
  Collegiate: % 12.39  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
   Myers Std: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
   TX Relays: M 12.79  2004        Angela Whyte, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Le'Tristan Pledger        SO Texas Tech               13.14   2.2 
  2 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 13.24   2.2 
  3 Sirena Williams              Wes Williams Eli         13.39   2.2 
  4 Samantha Sharper             Unattached               14.40   2.2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
   TX Relays: M 14.03  2012        Joshua Lamers, Calvary Bapt                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reese Thompson            12 Argyle                   14.41q  1.1  3 
  2 Travis Toliver            11 Episcopal-Bell           14.67q  2.1  4 
  3 Alex Farenthold           12 Rockport-Fulton          14.75q  2.0  2 
  4 Hunter Allen              11 Sunnyvale                14.79q  2.1  4 
  5 Blake Johnson             12 Winnie East              15.06q  2.0  2 
  6 Jaylen Shans-Sheppard     12 Tatum                    15.07q  0.7  1 
  7 Chance Richards           11 Kaufman                  15.21q  1.1  3 
  8 Will Fromme               12 Liberty Hill             15.23q  2.1  4 
  9 Tanner Owens              12 Shelton School           15.31q  2.0  2 
 10 Andraque Jones            11 Gatesville               15.34   1.1  3 
 11 Juvaree Sutton            11 Mineral Wells            15.35   2.0  2 
 12 Dylan Truesdale           12 Rockport-Fulton          15.37   2.0  2 
 13 Clark Griffith            10 Taylor                   15.45   0.7  1  .441
 14 Joseph Thompson           11 Buffalo                  15.45   2.0  2  .442
 15 Steven Peek               12 Lutheran South           15.74   2.1  4 
 16 Emmanuel Garcia           11 Comfort                  15.75   1.1  3 
 17 Karl Kaiser               12 Yoakum                   15.79   0.7  1 
 18 William Adams             12 Buffalo                  15.81   1.1  3 
 19 Ryne Carter               11 Prestonwood Chr          15.95   2.0  2 
 20 Aaron Duelm               11 La Vernia                16.10   1.1  3 
 21 Ralph Lugo                12 Somerset                 16.22   2.1  4 
 22 Kyle Grona                11 Fredericksbu             16.42   0.7  1 
 23 Forrest Summerhill        12 Kemp                     16.59   0.7  1 
 24 Quin Sweeney              10 Comfort                  16.84   2.1  4 
 25 Martin Ingram             11 Tatum                    23.17   0.7  1 
 -- Ben Thomes                12 Grandview                   FS   2.1  4 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
   TX Relays: M 14.03  2012        Joshua Lamers, Calvary Bapt                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese Thompson            12 Argyle                   14.32   1.8 
  2 Travis Toliver            11 Episcopal-Bell           14.69   1.8 
  3 Alex Farenthold           12 Rockport-Fulton          14.93   1.8 
  4 Jaylen Shans-Sheppard     12 Tatum                    15.02   1.8 
  5 Blake Johnson             12 Winnie East              15.19   1.8 
  6 Will Fromme               12 Liberty Hill             15.23   1.8 
  7 Chance Richards           11 Kaufman                  15.27   1.8 
  8 Hunter Allen              11 Sunnyvale                23.08   1.8 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
   TX Relays: M 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayron Manuel             12 LB Wilson                13.92q  0.7  5 
  2 Marcus McWilliams         11 Pflugerville             13.96q  0.8  3 
  3 Victor Fincher            12 McKinney North           13.98q  1.6  1 
  4 Jalen Hunter              12 Denton Guyer             13.99q  1.6  1 
  5 Chevis Armstead           11 DeSoto                   14.24q -0.8  6 
  6 Vance O'Rear              12 Amarillo                 14.36q  1.5  4 
  7 Lafiel Smith              12 Lancaster                14.36q  1.5  4  .356
  8 Justin Gerbrecht          12 FB Ridge Point           14.39q -0.8  6  .390
  9 Isaiah Johnson            12 Bryan Rudder             14.42q  0.8  2 
 10 Vince Castillo            11 Donna                    14.42   0.8  3 
 11 Emeka Nwangwu             12 Frisco Heritage          14.43   0.8  3 
 12 Vondell Hargrove             Aus Travis               14.50   1.6  1 
 13 Cody Hall                 12 Pearland                 14.53   0.7  5 
 14 Norman Grimes             10 Canyon                   14.63  -0.8  6 
 15 Apollos Hester            11 Georgetown EV            14.64   0.7  5 
 16 Juan Ward                 12 LB Poly                  14.73   0.7  5 
 17 Justin McBride            12 Hou Cy Ridge             14.74   1.6  1 
 18 Micah Fontaine            11 Edmond Memorial          14.75   0.8  2 
 19 Isaiah Lucas              10 Hou Cy Falls             14.76   0.8  2 
 20 Emanuel Calhoune          11 Wylie                    14.78   0.7  5 
 21 Quincy Dunn               11 Lancaster                14.81   1.5  4 
 22 Branden Perry             12 Mans Timberview          14.83   0.8  2  .827
 23 Donovan Nunley            11 Edmond Memorial          14.83   0.8  3  .830
 24 Kajuan Williams           12 Arl Houston              14.84   0.8  3 
 25 Kerry Gleason             12 Justin Northwest         14.95  -0.8  6 
 26 Tremayne Dianzunga        12 Arl Bowie                14.99   1.5  4 
 27 Robert Dutton             12 Aus Westlake             15.02   0.8  2 
 28 Niko Small                11 Arl Bowie                15.03   0.8  3  .027
 29 Christian Jackson         12 Hou Cy Falls             15.03   1.5  4  .029
 30 Tony Itoka                12 Hallsville               15.16   0.8  3 
 31 Dedrick Frazier           12 So. Grand Prairi         15.17   0.8  2 
 32 Robby Washington          12 Tyler                    15.18   1.6  1 
 33 Garrett Runnells          12 Lew Marcus               15.21   0.8  3 
 34 Ilolo Izu                 11 Hou Strake Jesui         15.27  -0.8  6 
 35 Dior Smith                12 Bastrop                  15.29   1.6  1 
 36 Gary Walls                12 SA Holmes                15.30   0.8  2 
 37 Jamal Baker               11 RR Cedar Ridge           15.35   0.8  3 
 38 Darius Milford            12 Kil Shoemaker            15.36  -0.8  6 
 39 Andrew Obey               12 FB Hightower             15.37   1.6  1 
 40 Malcolm Sanders           11 FB Hightower             15.43   0.8  2 
 41 Barney Harris             12 Tyler                    15.52   0.8  2 
 42 Toma Rivera               12 Kil Shoemaker            15.54   0.7  5 
 43 Dewayne Hinton            11 NB Canyon                15.85  -0.8  6 
 44 Jacob Hinojos             12 Lew Marcus               16.07   1.5  4 
 45 Brandon Olwell            12 Killeen                  16.15  -0.8  6 
 46 Bryan Wersterfer          12 SB Smithson Vall         16.21   0.7  5 
 47 Nathan Evans              12 Lindale                  16.41   1.5  4 
 -- Holten Hill               11 Hou Lamar                  DNF   0.7  5 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
   TX Relays: M 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chevis Armstead           11 DeSoto                   13.92   2.2 
  2 Isaiah Johnson            12 Bryan Rudder             14.06   2.2 
  3 Jalen Hunter              12 Denton Guyer             14.08   2.2 
  4 Bayron Manuel             12 LB Wilson                14.11   2.2 
  5 Justin Gerbrecht          12 FB Ridge Point           14.21   2.2 
  6 Victor Fincher            12 McKinney North           14.31   2.2 
  7 Vance O'Rear              12 Amarillo                 14.32   2.2 
  8 Lafiel Smith              12 Lancaster                14.69   2.2 
  9 Marcus McWilliams         11 Pflugerville             14.84   2.2 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
       World: ! 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: $ 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
  Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
   TX Relays: M 13.65  2008        Ryan Brathwaite, Barton County              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennis Bain               SR Claflin                  13.99q  1.0  2 
  2 Wellington Zaza           FR Cen Arizona              14.39q  1.2  1 
  3 Wala Gime                 JR Angelo State             14.51q  1.0  2 
  4 Pierre Banks              SR Wayland Bapt             14.54q  1.2  1 
  5 Arnau Erta                JR West Texas A&M           14.57q  1.0  2 
  6 Macario Zarate            JR TAMU-Kingsville          14.58q  1.2  1 
  7 Randall Kadlacek          SO Tarleton State           14.74q  1.2  1 
  8 Sergio Rios               SR TAMU-Kingsville          14.75q  1.0  2 
  9 Hagen Kennedy             FR Angelo State             15.18q  1.2  1 
 10 Kyle Johnson              JR Tarleton State           15.30   1.2  1 
 11 Joshua Stubbs             FR West Texas Colle         15.47   1.2  1 
 12 James Lundy               JR TAMU-Commerce            15.57   1.0  2 
 13 Jonathan Paez             FR Texas-Tyler              15.74   1.0  2 
 14 Dominique Binion          FR Texas College            16.17   1.2  1 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
=====================================================================
       World: ! 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: $ 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
  Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
   TX Relays: M 13.65  2008        Ryan Brathwaite, Barton County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis Bain               SR Claflin                  13.91   2.4 
  2 Pierre Banks              SR Wayland Bapt             14.13   2.4 
  3 Wala Gime                 JR Angelo State             14.29   2.4 
  4 Macario Zarate            JR TAMU-Kingsville          14.32   2.4 
  5 Arnau Erta                JR West Texas A&M           14.53   2.4 
  6 Randall Kadlacek          SO Tarleton State           14.57   2.4 
  7 Sergio Rios               SR TAMU-Kingsville          14.59   2.4 
  8 Hagen Kennedy             FR Angelo State             14.92   2.4 
  9 Wellington Zaza           FR Cen Arizona              15.62   2.4 
 
Event 19  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
       World: ! 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: $ 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
  Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
   TX Relays: M 13.50  1985        Wayne Roby, Wisconsin                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddie Lovett              SR Florida                  13.62q  0.5  2 
  2 Wayne Davis II            SR Texas A&M                13.64q -0.2  1 
  3 Milan Ristic              SR California               13.71q  0.6  3 
  4 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor   FR Texas                    13.84q  0.5  2 
  5 Vincent Wyatt             JR Radford                  13.92q  0.5  2 
  6 Yanick Hart               FR Florida                  13.98q  0.6  3  .974
  7 Gary Ford                 JR Auburn                   13.98q  1.9  4  .978
  8 William Gibbs             FR Houston                  14.01q  1.9  4 
  9 Keyunta Hayes                UTSA                     14.03q  1.9  4 
 10 Bryce Grace               SO Baylor                   14.16   0.5  2 
 11 Moriel Pitt               SO Florida                  14.17   2.3  5 
 12 Michael Prejean           SO Prairie View             14.18   0.6  3 
 13 Joshua Thompson           JR LSU                      14.19   0.5  2  .185
 13 Sylvester Baisden         SR Grambling                14.19   0.6  3  .185
 15 Joshua Lamers             SO LSU                      14.20   0.6  3 
 16 Torrey Campbell           SO Auburn                   14.21  -0.2  1  201
 17 Vernon Jamison            JR Northern Arizona         14.21  -0.2  1  .208
 18 Tramaine Maloney          SO Texas Tech               14.23   0.6  3 
 19 Isaac Williams            SO Houston                  14.25  -0.2  1 
 20 Max Hairston              SO Cornell                  14.30  -0.2  1 
 21 Terrell Singleton         FR Kennesaw State           14.32   1.9  4 
 22 Josiah Sims               SR Wash State               14.42   2.3  5 
 23 Matthew Viverette         SR Sam Houston St.          14.43  -0.2  1 
 24 Robert Semien             JR Mississippi              14.44   0.6  3 
 25 Renan Palma               SR UT-Arlington             14.45   2.3  5 
 26 Abram Taylor              SR SE Louisiana             14.48   2.1  7 
 27 Matthias Wicks            SR Oklahoma                 14.50   1.9  4 
 28 Erich Seals               SR Southern                 14.54   2.1  7 
 29 Alex McCune               JR Akron                    14.55   1.8  6 
 30 Javon Davis               JR Miss State               14.56  -0.2  1 
 31 Evan Warnick              SO Louisiana Tech           14.57   1.8  6 
 32 Garrett Gerling           JR Wash State               14.61   1.8  6  .603
 33 Taylor Andrews            SO Army                     14.61   1.9  4  .606
 34 Brent Giddens             JR Northwestern St.         14.61   2.1  7  .607
 35 Larry Donald              FR Arkansas                 14.71   0.5  2 
 36 Rhys Phillips             FR Baylor                   14.77   0.6  3 
 37 Keenun Guillory           JR Grambling                14.78   2.3  5  .771
 38 Martin Solomon            SR UL-Monroe                14.78   1.8  6  .775
 39 Dorian Powell-Harris      JR Kennesaw State           14.88   2.1  7 
 40 Tyler Agee                SR So. Alabama              14.95   0.5  2 
 41 Kendall Hayes             SR Louisiana Tech           15.00   2.3  5 
 42 Reggie Davis              SO Texas Southern           15.03   2.1  7 
 43 Jay Roberson              FR Sam Houston St.          15.50   1.8  6 
 44 Cody Rhodes               JR Steph F. Austin          15.58   2.1  7 
 45 Marcus Phillips           SO Army                     15.71   2.1  7 
 46 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 15.75   2.3  5 
 -- Shujaa Benson             JR Texas Tech                  FS  -0.2  1 
 
Event 19  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================
       World: ! 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: $ 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
  Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
   TX Relays: M 13.50  1985        Wayne Roby, Wisconsin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayne Davis II            SR Texas A&M                13.45   2.1  .442
  2 Eddie Lovett              SR Florida                  13.45   2.1  .448
  3 Milan Ristic              SR California               13.59   2.1 
  4 Vincent Wyatt             JR Radford                  13.67   2.1 
  5 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor   FR Texas                    13.90   2.1 
  6 Yanick Hart               FR Florida                  14.02   2.1 
  7 William Gibbs             FR Houston                  14.22   2.1 
  8 Gary Ford                 JR Auburn                   14.36   2.1 
  9 Miller Moss                  Unattached               14.71   2.1 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
       World: ! 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith-Joyner                    
    American: $ 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
   Myers Std: S 20.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Paris Daniels                Stubbs Managemen         23.03   0.9 
  2 Kineke Alexander          SR Elite Perfor             23.18   0.9 
  3 Stacey-Ann Smith             Unattached               23.30   0.9 
  4 Reyare Thomas             SR Trinidad                 23.42   0.9 
  5 Christy Udoh              SR Texas                    23.43   0.9 
  6 Chalonda Goodman             Unattached               24.09   0.9 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
       World: ! 19.19  2009        Usian Bolt, JAM                             
    American: $ 19.32  1996        MIchael Johnson, Nike                       
   Myers Std: S 20.23  2010        Mitchell/Silmon, A&M/TCU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ameer Webb                   Flynn's Flyers           20.38   1.2 
  2 Wallace Spearmon             Flynn's Flyers           20.39   1.2 
  3 Antoine Adams             SR Elite Perfor             20.62   1.2 
  4 Kei Takase                   Japan                    20.75   1.2 
  5 Yuichi Kobayashi             Japan                    20.87   1.2 
  6 Kenji Fujimitsu              Japan                    20.91   1.2 
  7 Shinji Takahira              Japan                    20.96   1.2 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
    American: $ 52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                          
  Collegiate: % 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   Myers Std: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   TX Relays: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikita Tracey             SR LSU                      58.18q  1 
  2 Danielle Dowie            SR Texas                    58.76q  2 
  3 Nyjah Cousar              SR Clemson                  59.17q  4 
  4 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      59.38q  2 
  5 Bryiana Richardson        FR LSU                      59.49q  4 
  6 Brenna Porter             FR BYU                      59.58q  3 
  7 Sade Mariah Greenidge     JR Houston                  59.68q  1  .676
  8 Kita Alvares              SR Saint Louis              59.68q  4  .678
  9 Erin Allen                JR Wash State               59.92q  3 
 10 Chastity Stewart          JR North Texas            1:00.04   2 
 11 Kyra Johnson              SO Fresno State           1:00.08   2 
 12 Shaquana Logan            SR Wash State             1:00.21   7 
 13 Skyler Willis             JR Akron                  1:00.40   3 
 14 Ansley Gebben             SO Liberty                1:00.42   5 
 15 Sharon Kwarula            JR West Texas A&M         1:00.53   6 
 16 Consuela Lindsay          FR Northwestern St.       1:00.59   1 
 17 Tiffany Tarver            SO Texas Tech             1:00.69   5 
 18 Dezirae Johnson           SO Fresno State           1:00.71   3 
 19 Ashley Taylor             FR Northern Arizona       1:00.85   3 
 20 Kaylee Packham            SO BYU                    1:00.95   2 
 21 Tynelle Taylor-Chase      SR Albany                 1:01.01   1  .001
 22 Lexi Brooks               JR Angelo State           1:01.01   7  .002
 23 Jasmine Ambowode          SO Angelo State           1:01.22   7 
 24 Ruth Amaku                SO Sam Houston St.        1:01.28   5 
 25 Melissa Gonzalez          SO Texas                  1:01.31   3 
 26 Kaila Barber              JR Notre Dame             1:01.35   3 
 27 Margaret Bamgbose         SO Notre Dame             1:01.37   5 
 28 Terrian Williams          FR West Texas Colle       1:01.55   4 
 29 Michelle Nwachukwu        SR Baylor                 1:01.70   5 
 30 Deandra Barroso           JR UT-Pan American        1:01.76   7 
 31 Aderinsola Ajala          SO Albany                 1:01.81   4 
 32 LaTia Daniels             JR Kennesaw State         1:01.84   7 
 33 Latesha Bigby             JR No. Illinois           1:01.87   6 
 34 Valerie Thames            FR Southern               1:02.02   8 
 35 Mary Witmer               FR Liberty                1:02.04   6 
 36 Marsha Ariol              SR Florida State          1:02.08   5 
 37 Sarah Chandler            JR Florida State          1:02.25   1 
 38 Taneka Henderson          SR Louisiana Tech         1:02.32   6 
 39 Roos-Sanne Claassen       FR Tulsa                  1:02.35   2 
 40 Shaelyn Grant             FR Texas Tech             1:02.37   4 
 41 Ashley Burris             JR UT-Arlington           1:02.69   1 
 42 Kourtney Keller           FR Kansas                 1:02.89   4 
 43 Shanicka Newell           SO South Plains           1:02.93   5 
 44 Sofia Johnsson            FR New Orleans            1:02.98   2 
 45 Amber Sellers             SR Houston                1:03.29   5 
 46 Mackenzie Klaver          FR Kansas                 1:03.41   1 
 47 Kernesha Spann            SO West Texas Colle       1:03.58   2 
 48 Jessica Laseak            SO Texas A&M              1:03.81   4 
 49 Taije Jordan              SO Baylor                 1:03.86   7 
 50 Anna-Kay James            JR UTEP                   1:03.89   6 
 51 Ashanna Hodge             SO Butler CC              1:03.96   7 
 52 Mikayla Barber            FR New Orleans            1:04.04   6 
 53 Ashley Bassett            FR TAMU-Commerce          1:04.17   8 
 54 Stephanie White           JR Steph F. Austin        1:04.31   7 
 55 Courtney Robinson         FR Cen Arizona            1:04.52   8 
 56 Alexandria Kimble         FR Sam Houston St.        1:04.92   8 
 57 Megan Yanik               SR Notre Dame             1:05.34   3 
 58 Zariah Noyola             JR Incarnate Word         1:05.67   8 
 59 Cydney Fogle              FR Tulsa                  1:06.50   6 
 60 Marisa Holiwell           SR West Texas A&M         1:06.76   7 
 61 Dominique Goss            SO Grambling              1:07.33   8 
 62 Shaciarra Drake           FR Grambling              1:10.24   8 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
    American: $ 52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                          
  Collegiate: % 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   Myers Std: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   TX Relays: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Dowie            SR Texas                    57.52  
  2 Nikita Tracey             SR LSU                      57.53  
  3 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      57.67  
  4 Sade Mariah Greenidge     JR Houston                  59.97  
  5 Bryiana Richardson        FR LSU                    1:00.61  
  6 Erin Allen                JR Wash State             1:00.64  
  7 Kita Alvares              SR Saint Louis            1:02.34  
 -- Nyjah Cousar              SR Clemson                    DNF  
 -- Brenna Porter             FR BYU                        DNF  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
   TX Relays: M 49.92  2004        Adrian Findley, St. Augustine               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sergio Rios               SR TAMU-Kingsville          52.19q  1 
  2 Kyle Robinson             FR South Plains             53.01q  2 
  3 Kenneth Combs             SO Okla Baptist             53.42q  2 
  4 Kadeem Williams           FR South Plains             53.56q  1 
  5 George Flaviano           FR South Plains             53.80q  1 
  6 Wellington Zaza           FR Cen Arizona              54.06q  1 
  7 Wala Gime                 JR Angelo State             54.34q  2 
  8 Josh Helom                JR West Texas A&M           54.92q  1 
  9 Tyler Howard              JR West Texas A&M           55.45q  2 
 10 Kyle Johnson              JR Tarleton State           55.65   2 
 11 Sydney Scruggs            FR West Texas Colle         55.97   1 
 12 Randall Kadlacek          SO Tarleton State           57.06   2 
 13 Joshua Stubbs             FR West Texas Colle         59.18   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
   TX Relays: M 49.92  2004        Adrian Findley, St. Augustine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sergio Rios               SR TAMU-Kingsville          51.55  
  2 Kyle Robinson             FR South Plains             51.74  
  3 Kadeem Williams           FR South Plains             53.34  
  4 Wala Gime                 JR Angelo State             53.39  
  5 Josh Helom                JR West Texas A&M           54.55  
  6 Wellington Zaza           FR Cen Arizona              54.99  
  7 George Flaviano           FR South Plains             55.43  
  8 Tyler Howard              JR West Texas A&M           55.77  
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
   TX Relays: M 48.70  2006        Michael Tinsley, Jackson St.                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Stigler           JR Kansas                   50.42q  1 
  2 Keyunta Hayes                UTSA                     50.73q  2 
  3 Josh Taylor               JR Steph F. Austin          51.48q  2 
  4 Gregory Coleman           JR Texas A&M                51.72q  3 
  5 Javon Davis               JR Miss State               52.02q  1 
  6 Jurmarcus Shelvin         SO UTSA                     52.22q  2  .212
  7 Michael Prejean           SO Prairie View             52.22q  5  .216
  8 Roberto Camacho           JR UTEP                     52.42q  3 
  9 Jarrod Buchanon           SR Notre Dame               52.48q  1 
 10 Lavon Collins             SR TCU                      52.68   1 
 11 Yusuf Muhammad            SR Louisiana Tech           52.74   2 
 12 Timothy Holmes            FR Baylor                   52.78   4 
 13 Kenneth Minkah            JR Texas A&M                52.83   5 
 14 Josh Brudnick             SR Texas                    52.84   4 
 15 Matthew Viverette         SR Sam Houston St.          52.87   3 
 16 Darryl Wyrick             SR UTSA                     52.96   1 
 17 Gabriel Aird              SO Florida                  52.97   2 
 18 Chris Smith               SR Army                     52.99   5 
 19 Korey Smith               SO BYU                      53.18   5 
 20 Constant Pretorius        FR New Orleans              53.19   4 
 21 Dannie Luckey             SO Prairie View             53.23   5 
 22 Drake Stuedemann          SO Missouri                 53.25   6 
 23 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  SO LIU Brooklyn             53.29   2  .284
 24 Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw State           53.29   7  .289
 25 Sean Adams                SO BYU                      53.32   8 
 26 Dwayne Extol              SR Texas Tech               53.33   3 
 27 Abram Taylor              SR SE Louisiana             53.35   7 
 28 Justin Cooper             SO Ark-Pine Bluff           53.44   7 
 29 Alistar McLean            SO LIU Brooklyn             53.55   7 
 30 Kamara Biawogi            FR Fresno State             53.75   5 
 31 Joshua Woods              FR Ark-Pine Bluff           53.77   8 
 32 Shawn Jackson             SR Grambling                53.78   5 
 33 Erik Hill                 JR South Dakota             53.79   4 
 34 Julian Frazier            SR Tulsa                    53.95   3 
 35 Andre Phillips            FR UL-Monroe                53.97   7 
 36 Aikan Graham              JR Texas A&M                53.99   4 
 37 Namer Ray                 JR Florida State            54.04   3 
 38 Martin Solomon            SR UL-Monroe                54.11   5 
 39 Lukas Bernard             JR South Dakota             54.15   8 
 40 Larron Black              SO Texas State              54.27   1 
 41 Dai'Tyevon McFadden       JR Northern Arizona         54.34   1 
 42 Wolf Mahler               FR Texas                    54.35   2 
 43 Bryce Grace               SO Baylor                   54.36   6 
 44 Joshua Mulder             SO Kennesaw State           54.53   6 
 45 Tramaine Maloney          SO Texas Tech               54.54   1 
 46 Pieter Conradie           FR Texas                    55.06   7 
 47 Marcus Phillips           SO Army                     55.07   8 
 48 William Scott             SR TAMU-CC                  55.38   6 
 49 Brent Giddens             JR Northwestern St.         55.42   8 
 50 Luke Hibbeler             SR Saint Louis              55.55   6 
 51 Tyler Osorio              SO Florida                  55.56   4 
 52 Jonas Gutierrez           SO UTSA                     55.69   3 
 53 Jordan Hofbauer           SR Houston                  55.70   6 
 54 Nick Ucherek              SO Kansas                   55.76   6 
 55 Marcus Wooten             SR North Texas              55.89   6 
 56 Dario Scantlebury         FR New Orleans              55.97   3 
 57 James Rhoden              SO Florida State            56.05   2 
 58 Camilo Calderon           SR South Florida            56.80   7 
 59 Charles Hall              SO Incarnate Word           57.88   8 
 60 David Anderson            SO Tulsa                    59.32   8 
 -- Desmond Palmer            FR Pittsburgh                 DNF   4 
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
   TX Relays: M 48.70  2006        Michael Tinsley, Jackson St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Stigler           JR Kansas                   50.08  
  2 Keyunta Hayes                UTSA                     50.36  
  3 Josh Taylor               JR Steph F. Austin          50.92  
  4 Gregory Coleman           JR Texas A&M                50.94  
  5 Javon Davis               JR Miss State               51.64  
  6 Roberto Camacho           JR UTEP                     52.06  
  7 Jarrod Buchanon           SR Notre Dame               52.82  
  8 Michael Prejean           SO Prairie View             53.39  
  9 Jurmarcus Shelvin         SO UTSA                     54.45  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Myers Std: S 1:47.65  2012        Leonel Manzano, NIKE                      
   TX Relays: M 1:47.65  2012        Leonel Manzano, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonel Manzano               Unattached             1:47.34M 
  2 James Gilreath               Unattached             1:47.63M 
  3 Duncan Phillips              Unattached             1:47.82  
  4 Chris Gowell                 adidas Rogue           1:48.03  
  5 Chris Bilbrew                Team Green Elite       1:50.95  
  6 Dave Edwards                 adidas Rogue           1:51.98  
  7 Miles Batty                  Unattached             1:52.35  
 -- Derrell Manhertz          FR Texas                      DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 3:50.46  1993        Qu Yunxia, CHN                            
    American: $ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: % 3:59.90  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   Myers Std: S 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
   TX Relays: M 4:15.71                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Dooley             SR Sam Houston St.        4:28.81  
  2 Morgan Schuetz            SO LSU                    4:32.50  
  3 Emily Perez               SO UTSA                   4:33.87  
  4 Andria Aguilar            SO LSU                    4:37.32  
  5 Sydney Hampton            JR UT-Arlington           4:38.15  
  6 Mireia Guarner            JR West Texas A&M         4:40.46  
  7 Katie Watson              SO Texas                  4:48.15  
  8 Rachel Harper             FR Texas                  4:50.62  
  9 Meghan Shea               SO Texas                  4:55.37  
 10 Kaitlin Barry             SO Texas                  4:58.48  
 11 Lauren Fritz              FR Texas                  5:13.75  
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 3:50.46  1993        Qu Yunxia, CHN                            
    American: $ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: % 3:59.90  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   Myers Std: S 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
   TX Relays: M 4:15.71  1990        Esther Kiplagat, Jackson St.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marielle Hall             SR Texas                  4:17.10  
  2 Dana Mecke                   Unattached             4:18.85  
  3 Becca Friday                 Adidas/Rogue           4:18.86  
  4 Kristen Findley              Adidas/Rogue           4:19.73  
  5 Mia Behm                     Adidas/Rogue           4:20.34  
  6 Betzy Jimenez                Brooks                 4:21.12  
  7 Allison Mendez               Adidas/Rogue           4:21.22  
  8 Patricia Terry            SR TCU                    4:21.91  
  9 Rachel Johnson            JR Baylor                 4:22.31  
 10 Hannah Richardson         SO Kansas                 4:24.18  
 11 Kathryn Fanning           SR Albany                 4:26.93  
 12 Natalie Becker            SR Kansas                 4:27.28  
 13 Katie Hoaldridge          SR Texas                  4:27.48  
 14 Hannah Nilsson            JR UT-Arlington           4:42.36  
 
Event 29  Men 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ
================================================================
       World: ! 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: $ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: % 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: S 3:42.69  2006        Vincent Rono, S. Alabama                  
   TX Relays: M 3:41.15                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase Rathke              SO Tarleton State         3:49.87  
  2 Dylan Willett             SO Tarleton State         3:51.06  
  3 Brian Barraza             FR Houston                3:51.35  
  4 Daniel Block              JR Abilene Chr            3:52.91  
  5 Dorian McCradic           SO TAMU-Commerce          3:53.23  
  6 Corentin Louis            SO Cen Arkansas           3:54.27  
  7 Anthony Hilliman          SR UT-Arlington           3:56.03  
  8 Paul Hansel               JR TAMU-CC                3:56.41  
  9 Luis Romero               SO TAMU-Commerce          3:57.99  
 10 Jacob Phillips            SR Dal Baptist            3:58.20  
 11 Andrew Monaghan           SO Miss State             3:59.03  
 12 Vinnie VanPuyvelde        FR UL-Monroe              4:00.25  
 13 Oraine Wint               SO West Texas Colle       4:04.03  
 14 Ethan Doherty                Adidas/Rogue           4:04.47  
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ
================================================================
       World: ! 3:26.00  1998        Jicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: $ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: % 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: S 3:42.69  2006        Vincent Rono, S. Alabama                  
   TX Relays: M 3:41.15  1984        Paul Larkins, Oklahoma St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans Tuitoek             SO Texas Tech             3:52.74  
  2 Robert Domanic            FR Mississippi            3:53.20  
  3 Reid Buchanan             JR Kansas                 3:53.38  
  4 Mike Medrano              SR UTSA                   3:53.72  
  5 Phillip Primeaux          JR LSU                    3:54.43  
  6 Nathan Collier            SR UTSA                   3:55.66  
  7 Blake Williams            JR Texas                  3:55.88  
  8 Gabe Gonzales             SO Arkansas               3:55.94  
  9 Solomon Haile             SR Arkansas               3:56.10  
 10 Hillary Kirwa             JR UL-Monroe              4:00.00  
 
Event 31  Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
================================================================
       World: ! 3:43.13  1999        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: $ 3:46.91  2007        Alan Webb, Nike                           
  Collegiate: % 3:52.44  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: S 3:56.98  2008        Leonel Manzano, Texas                     
   TX Relays: M 3:56.98  2008        Leonel Manzano, Texas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Vanderwesthuizen       Unattached             4:04.45  
  2 Henry Lelei                  Unattached             4:04.65  
  3 Martin Casse              SR UT-Pan American        4:05.14  
  4 Dorian Ulrey                 Unattached             4:05.67  
  5 Cosmas Boit               FR UTEP                   4:05.84  
  6 Troy Taylor               SO North Texas            4:07.21  
  7 John McNamara             SR Texas                  4:08.95  
  8 Juan Sanchez              SR Miss State             4:09.05  
  9 Brady Turnbull            SO Texas                  4:11.16  
 10 Carl Stones                  adidas Rogue           4:13.80  
 11 Robert Uhr                FR Texas                  4:16.84  
 12 Erik Stanley                 Unattached             4:18.28  
 -- Baptiste Moreu            JR West Texas A&M             DNF  
 -- David Anamosa             SO Texas                      DNF  
 
Event 32  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, CA                     
   Myers Std: S 4:43.58  2005        Erin Bedell, Plano West                   
   TX Relays: M 4:44.70  2008        Chelsey Sxeinsson, Greenhill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Miller            10 McKinney Boyd          4:50.17   2 
  2 Morgan Szekely            12 New Braunfels          4:50.54   2 
  3 Sarah Scott               12 Wylie East             4:55.16   2 
  4 Rebecca Jacobson          11 Lew Flower Mound       4:55.70   2 
  5 Evelyn Chavez             12 Porter                 4:58.07   2 
  6 Alexandria Cruz           11 Edinburg               4:59.31   2 
  7 Abby Gray                 10 SA Alamo Heights       5:01.79   1 
  8 Brittany Mitchell         12 Killeen                5:02.88   2 
  9 Jordan Welborn            11 Lumberton              5:03.27   1 
 10 Dominque Tilly            12 NB Canyon              5:04.84   2 
 11 Anna Cozart               12 SB Smithson Vall       5:05.33   2 
 12 Alison Ringle             12 Parkway                5:05.65   2 
 13 Laina Ewoldt              11 Coram Deo Academ       5:06.55   2 
 14 Kendra Melendez           12 EP Coronado            5:07.97   2 
 15 Karyss Betzen             09 Canyon Randall         5:08.26   1 
 16 Devina Schneider          11 Episcopal-Bell         5:08.64   2 
 17 Christina Moralez         12 CC King                5:08.69   1 
 18 Abby Halbrook             12 Tyler Lee              5:08.99   2 
 19 Mary Neal                 09 Tyler Lee              5:09.77   1 
 20 Ashley Driscoll           10 Round Rock             5:09.90   1 
 21 Payton Brown              10 Lew Marcus             5:09.97   2 
 22 Amelia McElhinney         12 RR McNeil              5:11.22   2 
 23 Kirsten Johnston          11 MB Barbers Hill        5:11.27   1 
 24 Megan Briley              12 Boerne Champ           5:11.56   1 
 25 Jessica Ellis             12 Aus Westlake           5:12.33   1 
 26 Lauren Gibbs              12 Lindsay                5:13.97   1 
 27 Jahnavi Schneider         11 Episcopal-Bell         5:14.55   2 
 28 Hannah Campbell           11 Aus Westlake           5:16.70   1 
 29 Jean Jenkins              09 Hou Cy Falls           5:18.44   1 
 30 Katie Haring              12 Katy                   5:20.25   1 
 31 Avery Culpepper           11 Crowley N. Crowl       5:25.56   1 
 32 Mia Hofstad               12 New Braunfels          5:26.44   1 
 33 Nikki Sanchez             12 San Marcos             5:27.28   1 
 34 Nikki Keys                11 Aus Vandegrift         5:28.23   1 
 35 Meaghen Seales            12 Blanco                 5:29.41   2 
 36 Ingrid Escobedo           12 LB Wilson              5:30.80   1 
 37 Alexandria Arndorfer      11 Prince of Peace        5:32.01   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston, Va                     
   Myers Std: S 4:03.27  2003        Steve Magnass, Klein Oak                  
   TX Relays: M 4:06.29  2003        Leonel Manzano, Marble Falls              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brendan Taylor            12 LR Catholic            4:14.66   2 
  2 Robert Ammons             12 Hou Strake Jesui       4:14.96   2 
  3 Andrew Tankersley         11 Boerne Champ           4:15.45   2 
  4 Logan Pittdman            12 CC Carroll             4:16.96   2 
  5 Steven Galli              12 Dripping Springs       4:18.45   1 
  6 Jack Wilkes               12 Airline                4:18.98   2 
  7 Jake Bootz                12 Summer Creek           4:19.29   1 
  8 Todd Mickey               12 Victoria Wes           4:19.58   2 
  9 Ian Cazares               12 Hou Cy Lakes           4:19.86   2 
 10 Eric Coston               09 St. Paul's             4:20.32   1 
 11 Ben Jepson                12 Aus Westlake           4:20.97   2 
 12 Blake Contreras           12 Keller Timber Cr       4:21.01   1 
 13 JaQwae' Ellison           11 Georgetown             4:22.25   2 
 14 Anthony Allman            11 Live Oak Classic       4:23.10   1 
 15 Caleb Hollifield          11 Round Rock             4:23.56   1 
 16 Christian Culpepper       12 Crowley N. Crowl       4:23.72   1 
 17 Andrew Hebert             10 Hou Strake Jesui       4:24.11   2 
 18 Garrett Cortez            11 Cibolo Steele          4:24.24   1 
 19 Karl Maier                11 Hou Bellaire           4:24.37   1 
 20 Johnny Leverenz           12 Danville               4:24.80   2 
 21 Brandon Fielder           12 Austin                 4:25.98   1 
 22 Albert Herrera            11 Weslaco East           4:26.20   1 
 23 Tyler Forde               12 Arl Martin             4:26.42   1 
 24 Peyton Heining            12 RR McNeil              4:26.72   1 
 25 Beau Anderson             11 SA Brandeis            4:27.08   1 
 26 Jose Viegra                  Pfl. Hendericksn       4:27.72   2 
 27 David Montalvo               Pharr Valley Vw        4:27.82   2 
 28 Christian Correll         10 NB Canyon              4:28.19   2 
 29 Michael Summers           11 Lew Hebron             4:28.33   1 
 30 Daniel Tanner             12 Byrd, C.E.             4:29.45   1 
 31 Zach Polley               12 Ovilla Christian       4:30.76   1 
 32 Matthew Butler            12 St. Thomas Aquin       4:31.90   2 
 33 Timou Toure               10 Southlake Carrol       4:32.09   2 
 34 Jayven Cordova            10 Weslaco East           4:33.63   1 
 35 Ryan Cleary               12 Prosper                4:35.12   2 
 -- Jose Jaime                12 La Joya Palmview           DNF   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
   Myers Std: S 6:59.02  2013        Keelin Hollowood, Saratoga Springs        
   TX Relays: M 6:59.02  2013        Keelin Hollowood, Saratoga Springs        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabby Thompson            12 New Braunfels          7:29.26  
  2 Ashley Koett              11 The Woodlands          7:38.24  
  3 Emily Voss                11 Katy                   7:47.92  
  4 Naira Alvarado            11 Ingleside              7:53.89  
  5 Hailey Smalley            11 NB Canyon              7:55.28  
  6 Alex Pearcy               11 Mineral Wells          8:07.39  
  7 Rebekah Rodriguez         10 Klein Collins          8:39.86  
 
Event 35  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 5:43.90  1991        Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
   Myers Std: S 5:56.59  2012        Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
   TX Relays: M 5:56.59  2012        Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominic Baptiste          11 Klein                  6:22.94  
  2 Jaron Hamilton            10 Arl Bowie              6:27.83  
  3 Logan Thomas              12 Cedar Park             6:28.46  
  4 Kendall Joiner            12 Lucas Lovejoy          6:31.02  
  5 Reese Walters             10 Shelton School         6:31.70  
  6 Joe Brands                12 Lucas Lovejoy          6:35.12  
  7 Dylan Person              12 Brownwood              6:41.24  
  8 Jesus Caballero              CC Collegiate          6:41.53  
  9 Blake Chiuminetta         12 Dripping Springs       6:42.17  
 10 Daniel Henkes             12 SA Alamo Heights       6:48.36  
 11 Matthew Solcher           12 Hou Strake Jesui       6:50.17  
 12 Henry Butz                12 All Saints Episc       6:52.62  
 13 Christian Kerr            12 LB Poly                6:56.02  
 14 augusto Frankenberg       10 Cedar Park             6:57.37  
 15 Chris Sandoval            11 Har-Ber                7:03.49  
 16 Andrew Joy                12 SA Reagan              7:03.68  
 17 Austin Figueroa           12 Edinburg Vela          7:13.67  
 
Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: !  8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Samitova-Galkina, RUS            
    American: $  9:12.50  2009        Jenny Barringer, USA                     
  Collegiate: %  9:25.54  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   Myers Std: S  9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern Arizona            
   TX Relays: M 10:10.93  2006        Trina Cox, ACU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Pease                  Adidas/Rogue          10:12.55  
  2 Cornelia Griesche         SO Miss State            10:21.78  
  3 Charlotte Wilson          SR North Texas           10:24.53  
  4 Lisa Ziegler              FR Miss State            10:25.25  
  5 Brittany Marches          SR Texas                 10:34.42  
  6 Kelsey Bruce              JR Dal Baptist           10:37.01  
  7 Erika Setzler             SR Cen Arkansas          10:49.84  
  8 Ana Ceclia Gonzalez-Jone  SR TAMU-CC               11:07.16  
  9 Alaina Perez              SO Texas                 11:19.94  
 10 Lexie Hood                FR Texas                 11:38.39  
 11 Claire Andrews            SO Texas                 11:47.82  
 
Event 37  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
   Myers Std: S 8:46.52  3/28/2013   David Adams, adidas/RogueAC               
   TX Relays: M 8:27.70  1977        Henry Marsh, BYU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Rotich            JR UTEP                   8:38.68S 
  2 Matt Cleaver                 Adidas/Rogue           8:53.48  
  3 Jeffrey Mettler           SR South Dakota           8:59.21  
  4 Austin Bussing               Adidas/Rogue           9:03.99  
  5 Austin Roth               SR Texas                  9:09.67  
  6 Nate Moore                FR Texas                  9:13.11  
  7 James Coleman             SO North Texas            9:14.48  
  8 Alejandro Valencia        JR North Texas            9:14.89  
  9 Dylan Williams            SR Texas A&M              9:16.73  
 10 Philipp Baar              JR TAMU-CC                9:18.25  
 11 John Valentine            SR Miss State             9:33.42  
 12 Collin Smith              SR Texas                  9:37.10  
 13 Clayton Wilson            FR Clemson                9:47.09  
 14 Aaron Purser              SR UT-Arlington           9:59.66  
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 National HS: &  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA         
   Myers Std: S 10:07.15  2010        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill School      
   TX Relays: M 10:07.15  2010        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Hofstad             10 New Braunfels         10:27.83  
  2 Devin Clark               11 SB Smithson Vall      10:30.60  
  3 Safiya Belbina            11 Lew Flower Mound      10:33.76  
  4 Ashton Endsley            09 Abilene               10:37.15  
  5 Natalie Rathjen           12 Dal Highland Par      10:37.81  
  6 Antigone Archer           10 Southlake Carrol      10:39.25  
  7 Maddy Reed                10 Lew Marcus            10:42.72  
  8 Madie Boreman             10 Leander Rouse         10:42.73  
  9 Stephanie Barlow          12 SA Holmes             10:43.70  
 10 Alexa Cruz                10 St. Thomas Aquin      10:43.79  
 11 Sydney Brown              12 Lew Marcus            10:44.50  
 12 Julia Heymach             09 Manvel                10:47.01  
 13 Megan Montgomery          11 Lew Hebron            10:51.78  
 14 Erika DeWitt              11 Canyon Randall        10:52.85  
 15 Ann Marie Dunlap          12 Crawford              10:56.68  
 16 Alondra Hoyos             12 Lew Hebron            10:57.05  
 17 Keomi Hamlin              11 New Braunfels         11:08.04  
 18 Devin Norton              12 Denton Guyer          11:13.05  
 19 Carnley Graham            11 Prosper               11:16.67  
 20 Caylon McMillan           10 Forney                11:19.95  
 21 Lauren Bartels            12 SA Reagan             11:21.69  
 22 Kara Zuspan               12 The Woodlands         11:24.20  
 
Event 39  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 8:44.95  1986        Eric Mastalir, Sacramento Jesuit, CA      
   Myers Std: S 8:52.92  2004        Brian Sullivan, The Woodlands             
   TX Relays: M 8:52.92  2004        Brian Sullivan, The Woodlands             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter Blunt              10 Frisco Heritage        9:06.35  
  2 Zachary Albright          12 St. Paul's             9:10.67  
  3 Chris Myers               11 SA Holmes              9:13.93  
  4 Eli Canel                 11 Southlake Carrol       9:15.79  
  5 Chris Pietraszkiewicz     12 TMI Episcopal          9:16.36  
  6 Erik Wingfield            11 Keller Timber Cr       9:16.58  
  7 Alex Rogers               11 NB Canyon              9:18.90  
  8 Connor Hendrickson        12 Southlake Carrol       9:19.14  
  9 David Strome              10 Colleyville            9:19.30  
 10 Chase Van Voorhis         12 Lew Hebron             9:23.27  
 11 Juan Uribe                12 Brownsv Hanna          9:23.44  
 12 Jacob Babbidge            12 Lew Marcus             9:24.20  
 13 Michael Guerrero          12 La Joya                9:24.63  
 14 Alonzo Pollum             12 Keller Timber Cr       9:26.56  
 15 Logan Hendrix             11 Lew Marcus             9:29.58  
 16 Carson Vickroy            12 Coppell                9:32.59  
 17 Griffin Beitter           11 Dal Highland Par       9:34.45  
 18 GJ Reyna                  11 Mission Veterans       9:36.07  
 19 Jacob Perry               12 Sanger                 9:37.84  
 20 Enrique Perez             12 GP North Shore         9:38.31  
 21 Don Lipani                12 St. Paul's             9:39.84  
 22 Grant Buley               12 Wylie East             9:41.45  
 23 Noah Stevens-Stein        12 Aus Johnson            9:48.31  
 24 Chris Ebert               11 Edmond Memorial        9:49.80  
 
Event 40  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
    American: $ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
  Collegiate: % 15:01.70  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   Myers Std: S 15:48.86  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
   TX Relays: M 15:42.61  1981        Brenda Webb, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Mickle             SR Texas                 16:35.43  
  2 Gabby Salazar             SR Texas A&M             16:59.68  
  3 Karis Jochen              FR Texas A&M             17:04.64  
  4 Megan Siebert             JR Texas                 17:06.95  
  5 Amber Eichkorn            SO South Dakota          17:07.47  
  6 Mary Alex England         FR Mississippi           17:15.02  
  7 Maddie Murphy             SR Trinity (Tex.)        17:25.25  
  8 Kayleigh Skinner          SR Mississippi           17:27.69  
  9 Selene Lopez              SO Wayland Bapt          17:27.80  
 10 Gabriela Alfonzo          SO UT-Arlington          17:31.47  
 11 Rexi Parcells             JR Ark State             17:33.56  
 12 Katie Wetzstein           SO South Dakota          17:41.60  
 13 Kaleigh Ervin             FR Texas                 17:44.73  
 14 Jodie McGuff              JR Miss State            17:56.43  
 15 Valentina Talevi          SO Albany                18:02.77  
 16 Hannah Novelli            FR Texas                 18:21.36  
 17 Shauna Pali               FR North Texas           18:30.67  
 18 Sarah Jerotich            SO Wayland Bapt          18:35.33  
 19 Annifer Flores            JR Angelo State          18:51.40  
 20 Marrissa Pekarek          SO Texas                 19:16.12  
 
Event 41  Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Pinales              JR Texas                 14:25.96  
  2 Ryan Tilotta              JR UT-Arlington          14:28.05  
  3 Elphas Maiyo              JR UTEP                  14:30.30  
  4 Craig Lautenslager        SO UT-Arlington          14:31.79  
  5 Brant Haase               SO South Dakota          14:35.87  
  6 Will Nation               JR Texas                 14:36.77  
  7 Eduardo Rodriguez         JR Texas                 14:41.26  
  8 Matt Galvin               JR Baylor                14:42.29  
  9 Austin Wells              FR Texas A&M             14:47.61  
 10 Chris Galvin              SR Texas                 14:53.41  
 11 J R Hardy                 SO Baylor                14:56.01  
 12 Tye Doty                  JR Tarleton State        14:56.66  
 13 Mubarik Musa              SO South Dakota          15:01.42  
 14 Karl Schreiber            JR Sam Houston St.       15:01.62  
 15 Wil Norris                SO Ark State             15:05.19  
 16 Dusan Makevic             SO UL-Monroe             15:05.51  
 17 Silvester Harrison        SO North Texas           15:15.83  
 18 Steve Lagat               FR West Texas A&M        15:20.62  
 19 Ryan Miller               JR Texas A&M             15:21.97  
 20 Thomas Toth               SR Cameron               15:25.47  
 21 Palo Ponce                SR Sam Houston St.       15:31.10  
 -- Kyle Polman               FR Oklahoma                   DNF  
 
Event 42  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
   TX Relays: M 46.99  2013        St Mary's Acad, St Mary's Acad              
                       A Hughes, S Peterson, A Hale, R Toliver           
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Mary's Academy                                    47.71q  3 
     1) Allanah Hughes 12               2) Aliyah Hale 11                 
     3) Briana Shufford 11              4) Sierra Peterson 12             
  2 Dal Hampton Prep                                      48.28q  1 
     1) Camri Austin 09                 2) Daja Gordon 09                 
     3) Jaelyn Pettit 11                4) Diana Granados 09              
  3 Rosebud-Lott                                          49.66q  2 
     1) Roxanne Lucas 11                2) Teandria Taylor 11             
     3) Keauna Whitfield 09             4) Keandria Taylor 11             
  4 Kennedale                                             49.97q  6 
     1) Maiya Burgess 11                2) Hailey Patterson 11            
     3) Julia Mosley 09                 4) De'Andrea Powell 12            
  5 Coldspring-Oakhurst                                   49.99q  4 
     1) Tyrisha Hightower 09            2) Jessica Oliver 11              
     3) Shanique Mckinney 11            4) Jade Weathersby 12             
  6 Greenhill School                                      50.26q  2 
     1) Hope Rovner 11                  2) Kelli Banks 11                 
     3) Rheagan Smith 09                4) Jernaya Sharp 10               
  7 Columbus                                              50.53q  6 
     1) Kari Weaver 12                  2) Felicienne Axel 11             
     3) Natalie Alley 10                4) Kierrah Hurd 10                
  8 SA Houston                                            50.58q  2 
     1) Sherrell Graves 09              2) Jasmine Darden 09              
     3) Jordyn Stewart 11               4) Tashonna Williams 12           
  9 Midland Chr                                           50.74q  3 
     1) Kami Berryhill 12               2) Morgan Ashton 12               
     3) Shea Fender 09                  4) Kenzi McGraw 11                
 10 WF Hirschi                                            50.76   6 
     1) Zharia Banks 09                 2) Anastesiea Lee 12              
     3) Jamei Battle 12                 4) Rethola Eaden 10               
 11 Alvarado                                              50.80   4 
     1) McKenzie Shelfer 12             2) Haleigh Castillo 10            
     3) McKaila Shelfer 12              4) Brianna Thomas 11              
 12 Carr Ranchview                                        50.92   1 
     1) Cyrah Williamson 10             2) Jasmine Frazier 12             
     3) Destiny Bareclift 09            4) Christian Lofton 11            
 13 Fredericksburg                                        51.08   4 
     1) Chase Whiting 10                2) Ciera Wilke 12                 
     3) Madison Trousdale 10            4) Lindcy Cisneros 12             
 14 Dal Gateway                                           51.26   1 
     1) Mykailah Goodwin 11             2) Jessica Samuel 12              
     3) Melisa Shead 12                 4) Alisha Peace 12                
 15 La Vernia                                             51.29   3 
     1) Ashland Newberg 11              2) Peyton Ford 09                 
     3) Ashton Swize 09                 4) Ashley Nanton 12               
 16 Gatesville                                            51.33   1 
     1) De'Jaria Cross 12               2) Alli Richardson 10             
     3) Sarah Hogan 11                  4) Robbie Clarke 12               
 17 Bishop Lynch                                          51.35   6 
     1) Jhana Coleman 12                2) Madison Gafford 12             
     3) Hanna Theodore 09               4) Cori Steele 12                 
 18 Tatum                                                 51.44   5  .433
     1) Alexis Bell 11                  2) Ro'neshia Simpson 10           
     3) Ryshaneek Starling 12           4) Jade Noel 12                   
 19 Gladewater Sabine                                     51.44   1  .435
     1) Justice Frazier 12              2) Natayvia Loyd 09               
     3) Jayden Mount 10                 4) Haley Stuart 12                
 20 Salado                                                51.48   6 
     1) Molly Colvin 12                 2) Jaylee Sebek 12                
     3) Morgan Hill 12                  4) Taylor Atwood 11               
 21 SA Cole                                               51.49   6 
     1) Antoinette Barnes 10            2) April Rogers 09                
     3) Jalen Gomez 12                  4) Dynella Ragland 11             
 22 Episcopal-Bell                                        51.71   2 
     1) Ava Wilson 11                   2) Georgia Wahl 11                
     3) Corrinne Cassel 10              4) Kirby Bowers 11                
 23 Hockaday School                                       51.73   6 
     1) Charlsea Lamb 12                2) Olivia Whittaker 11            
     3) Taylor Pak 12                   4) Sam Taussig 10                 
 24 Celina                                                51.86   4 
     1) Aleena Griffith 12              2) Kris Davis 10                  
     3) Haley Hauk 12                   4) Kinzie Juergens 11             
 25 Grace Prep                                            51.91   3 
     1) Ellie Parker 09                 2) Shelby Thomas 10               
     3) Akua Jonah 10                   4) Audrey Parker 11               
 26 Northside                                             51.95   4 
     1) Niajah Keller 11                2) Dajah Guidry 12                
     3) Brachelle George 11             4) Trystan Sheksnider 09          
 27 Italy                                                 51.99   1 
     1) Hailey Turner 10                2) Janae Roberson 10              
     3) Kendra Copeland 12              4) Kortnei Johnson 11             
 28 Kountze                                               52.13   1 
     1) Camry Clemons 10                2) Nahissa Bilal 12               
     3) Adrianna Haynes 10              4) Kieara Moffett 12              
 29 Jarrell                                               52.19   3 
     1) Ciara Hernandez 10              2) Mikaela Rountree 10            
     3) Abby Hage 12                    4) Destiny Fairley 09             
 30 Waco La Vega                                          52.26   4 
     1) Yasmine Evans 11                2) Kobi Gill 10                   
     3) Dahja Garrett 10                4) Shakenia Green 09              
 31 Sealy                                                 52.33   1 
     1) Mariah Holub 11                 2) Tyistyn Allen 11               
     3) ShaRodra Hill 11                4) Tomara Jones 12                
 32 Taylor                                                52.38   5 
     1) Kaisle Williams 10              2) Ayanna Parker 10               
     3) Carrigan Wooldridge 12          4) Shawntell Caldwell 12          
 33 Gonzales                                              52.63   3 
     1) Keaundra Cray 10                2) Bailey Connell 11              
     3) Krisslyn Sexton 11              4) Kelsey Hardy 12                
 34 Farmersville                                          52.85   2 
     1) Jasmine Ellis 09                2) Karlee Young 10                
     3) Chloe Wall 09                   4) J'Kaylee Clark 10              
 35 Hico                                                  52.92   5 
     1) Michaela Gephart 11             2) Amenda Knotts 12               
     3) Summer Lehman 11                4) Payge Boyle 11                 
 36 CC West Oso                                           53.01   3 
     1) T'Aundrea Davis 11              2) Aaliyah Downie 11              
     3) Alisha Horton 11                4) Naomi Fox 12                   
 37 Kemp                                                  53.05   5 
     1) Kayla Hale 11                   2) Harley Foster 12               
     3) Bri DeGrate 12                  4) Lucy Anderson 10               
 38 Mineral Wells                                         53.75   4 
     1) Aeris Carter- Smith 09          2) Kylie Burke 09                 
     3) Brooklyn Lovern 09              4) Raeann Rivera 12               
 39 Grapeland                                             54.38   5 
     1) Jocelyn McCoy 10                2) T'Ierra Paris 09               
     3) Kristen Clinton 11              4) Rosalind McCoy 11              
 40 Ingleside                                             54.57   5 
     1) Michelle Jolly 11               2) Alexis Davis 10                
     3) Madysen Belicek 11              4) Brook Bishop 09                
 -- Dal Roosevelt                                           DNF   3 
     1) Princess Hamilton 09            2) Zakeea Ross 10                 
     3) Kiara Bealer 12                 4) Ya'Mecca Lockhart 11           
 
Event 42  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
   TX Relays: M 46.99  2013        St Mary's Acad, St Mary's Acad              
                       A Hughes, S Peterson, A Hale, R Toliver           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dal Hampton Prep                                      47.59  
     1) Camri Austin 09                 2) Daja Gordon 09                 
     3) Jaelyn Pettit 11                4) Diana Granados 09              
  2 Rosebud-Lott                                          48.46  
     1) Roxanne Lucas 11                2) Teandria Taylor 11             
     3) Keauna Whitfield 09             4) Keandria Taylor 11             
  3 Kennedale                                             48.77  
     1) Maiya Burgess 11                2) Hailey Patterson 11            
     3) Julia Mosley 09                 4) De'Andrea Powell 12            
  4 Coldspring-Oakhurst                                   48.89  
     1) Tyrisha Hightower 09            2) Jessica Oliver 11              
     3) Shanique Mckinney 11            4) Jade Weathersby 12             
  5 Greenhill School                                      49.28  
     1) Hope Rovner 11                  2) Kelli Banks 11                 
     3) Rheagan Smith 09                4) Jernaya Sharp 10               
  6 SA Houston                                            49.94  
     1) Sherrell Graves 09              2) Jasmine Darden 09              
     3) Jordyn Stewart 11               4) Tashonna Williams 12           
  7 Columbus                                              50.09  
     1) Kari Weaver 12                  2) Felicienne Axel 11             
     3) Natalie Alley 10                4) Kierrah Hurd 10                
  8 Midland Chr                                           50.53  
     1) Kami Berryhill 12               2) Morgan Ashton 12               
     3) Shea Fender 09                  4) Kenzi McGraw 11                
 -- St. Mary's Academy                                      DNF  
     1) Allanah Hughes 12               2) Aliyah Hale 11                 
     3) Briana Shufford 11              4) Sierra Peterson 12             
 
Event 43  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
   TX Relays: M 44.93  2004        Long Beach Wilson, CA                       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                                    46.77q 10 
     1) Khalifa St. Fort 10             2) Diamond Spaulding 11           
     3) Kristen Laidlaw 09              4) Krystal Sparling 11            
  2 LB Poly                                               47.29q  1 
     1) Autumn Wright 09                2) Jade Lewis 12                  
     3) Maya Perkins 10                 4) Arianna Washington 12          
  3 Cedar Hill                                            48.06q 11 
     1) Kyla Glenn 09                   2) Breayna Peavie-Johnson 10      
     3) Jazmyn Shumaker 09              4) Danyel White 10                
  4 Converse Judson                                       48.12q  7 
     1) Konstance James 10              2) Kiana Horton 11                
     3) Tierany Mack 09                 4) Talajah Murrell 11             
  5 Klein                                                 48.30q 10 
     1) Mia Robinson 10                 2) Imani Nave 10                  
     3) TaraMeshia Gordon 12            4) Mikayla Banks 11               
  6 Hou Cy Springs                                        48.39q  6 
     1) Trameceia Sample 11             2) Essance Sample 09              
     3) Kelsey Jordan 11                4) Kelsey Roy 12                  
  7 Hou Lamar                                             48.44q  9 
     1) Mikia Edomobi 11                2) Milan Young 09                 
     3) Ryan Reina 09                   4) Chanell O'Conner 11            
  8 DeSoto                                                48.47q  3 
     1) Alexis Duncan 10                2) Adriuna Sanders 12             
     3) Aleyh Christopher 12            4) Katyiah Carter 12              
  9 Texas City                                            48.52q  9 
     1) Aerial Smith 11                 2) Asa Garcia 11                  
     3) Carmen White 11                 4) Melicha Smith 11               
 10 Lincoln-Way East                                      48.63   4 
     1) Alexis Hyshaw 12                2) Asia Brown 10                  
     3) Dana O'Grady 12                 4) Ololade Ayoola 09              
 11 Denton Guyer                                          48.92   1 
     1) Joyner Harris 11                2) Candalyn Lyons 12              
     3) Leann Bell 12                   4) Taylor Tolen 09                
 12 Kil Shoemaker                                         48.95  11 
     1) Maya Little 12                  2) Teddy Sparks 10                
     3) Jasmine Rhodes 11               4) Tyriete Dixon 11               
 13 Arl Lamar                                             49.19  10 
     1) Jada Washington 10              2) Sydni Willis 12                
     3) Ayanna McCullough 10            4) Christian Hedgepeth 12         
 14 Hou Cy Creek                                          49.22   4 
     1) Ka'lee Roberson 12              2) Angie Curry 12                 
     3) Jasmine Lewis 12                4) Alliyah Powell 12              
 15 SA Reagan                                             49.26  11 
     1) Chloe Young 12                  2) Sofia Perry 11                 
     3) Taylor Olson 09                 4) Allysha Davis 11               
 16 Arl Bowie                                             49.30   7  .291
     1) Paige Lawrence 12               2) Currin Washington 11           
     3) D'Andra Credit 10               4) Nicole Iloanya 12              
 17 Friends Clear Brook                                   49.30   2  .298
     1) Breanna Byrd 11                 2) Kalia Hendrix 10               
     3) Jamaris Stephen 10              4) Maygen Smith 11                
 18 Arl Seguin                                            49.34   3 
     1) Bria Washington 10              2) Tonea Marshall 10              
     3) Laterria Gooding 10             4) Aubrey Ridgeway 10             
 19 FB Hightower                                          49.35   5 
     1) Jasmine Gordon 12               2) Daphney Campbell 11            
     3) Jasmine Grace 12                4) Summor Fields 12               
 20 Richardson                                            49.49   9 
     1) Milan Fisher 12                 2) Tahlor Cook 11                 
     3) Kynna Gamble 10                 4) LaTessa Johnson 11             
 21 Aledo                                                 49.57  10  .565
     1) Rebecca Bills 10                2) Brittney Trought 11            
     3) Mikia Jordan 09                 4) Danielle Trought 11            
 21 Bryan                                                 49.57   6  .565
     1) Ronzasha Taylor 12              2) Alondriah Brown 12             
     3) Kaitlyn Harris 11               4) Chahnyce Foster 11             
 23 Dal Skyline                                           49.58   2 
     1) Tambrisha Banks 12              2) LaTrina Knight                 
     3) Akita Cook 12                   4) Chasity Crawford               
 24 GP North Shore                                        49.66   7 
     1) Caylan Barnes 11                2) Ty'Desha Lewis 11              
     3) Teshaye Berry 10                4) Desiree Horn 12                
 25 Mans Lake Ridge                                       49.72   9 
     1) Tateana Williams 12             2) Sierria Castleberry 10         
     3) Kemba Rollins 12                4) Dominique Parker 11            
 26 Katy                                                  49.75   3  .749
     1) Omri Brown 11                   2) Deja Phillips 12               
     3) Tristin Sowell 12               4) Amari Johnson 10               
 27 Northside Brennan                                     49.75   4  .750
     1) Mckenna Ayers 10                2) Ailia Griffin 10               
     3) Deana Richardson 11             4) Brandi Williams-Beck 12        
 28 Lew Flower Mound                                      49.82   4 
     1) Elle Thornock 10                2) Jordyn Hayslet 10              
     3) Sydney Harris 09                4) Elizabeth Osondu 12            
 29 Byrd, C.E.                                            49.89   6 
     1) Kyah Loyd 09                    2) Caroline Campbell 12           
     3) Chelsey Walker 10               4) Morgan White 11                
 30 Tyler Lee                                             49.90   4 
     1) Bre Payton 12                   2) Kym'Breona Davis 12            
     3) Sarah Emanuel 11                4) Brittany Browning 11           
 31 Hou Cy Falls                                          49.91   1 
     1) Kiara Jackson 11                2) Kearah Gardner 11              
     3) Ariana Love 11                  4) Tamar Perkins 12               
 32 Lew Marcus                                            49.99   8 
     1) Madison Smith 10                2) Lauren Daniel 12               
     3) Victoria Baldwin 12             4) Jasmine Richard 12             
 33 Prosper                                               50.02   6 
     1) Meghan Barnes 11                2) Autumn Brown 10                
     3) Maleah Smith 10                 4) Brittany Pinder-Jones 12       
 34 Lancaster                                             50.08   8 
     1) Ayanna O'Neal 11                2) Jania Garrett 11               
     3) Alexis Flores 12                4) Taylor Rockwell 11             
 35 So. Grand Prairie                                     50.10   6 
     1) Faryn Davis 12                  2) Kadejah Wilson 11              
     3) Jordanae Scott 10               4) Kirsten Johnson 12             
 36 Killeen                                               50.11   9 
     1) Amber Ellis 12                  2) Ghinvia Phillips 12            
     3) Shianne Johnson 09              4) Ariel Walton 09                
 37 Wylie East                                            50.12   6 
     1) K'Cianna Holley 12              2) Kylie Nodorft 12               
     3) Amira Coleman 11                4) Elexus Garvin 12               
 38 Frisco Heritage                                       50.22   2 
     1) Ashley Mapps 09                 2) Tori Tripp 12                  
     3) Alyssa Gridiron 09              4) Lawanda Harvey 10              
 39 Beau Central                                          50.29   1 
     1) Dinedra Reed 09                 2) Sch'Cara Young 12              
     3) Ladeisha Thomas 11              4) Special Hawkins 11             
 40 LB Wilson                                             50.33   8 
     1) Rabia Hawes 12                  2) Ashleigh Chambers 12           
     3) Elija Mcdanold 12               4) Alecia Robinson 12             
 41 Longv Pine Tree                                       50.35  10 
     1) Teyana Thurmond 10              2) Kiara Butler 11                
     3) Breanna Ingram 12               4) Cierra Murphy 10               
 42 Rockwall-Heath                                        50.42   7 
     1) Haley Hinds 11                  2) Morgan Burks-Magee 09          
     3) Kirsten Pruitt 11               4) Cecil Ene 10                   
 43 Conroe Oak Ridge                                      50.47   3 
     1) Alana Wren 09                   2) Kelsie Jones 11                
     3) Jordan Buchanan 10              4) Lauren McCants 10              
 44 Katy Mayde Creek                                      50.48  11 
     1) Olivia Esemena 10               2) Hodges Samara 10               
     3) Jessyca Ross 12                 4) Javlyn Cameron 09              
 45 SA Wagner                                             50.52   2 
     1) Destinee Adamez 11              2) Nyjah Meadows 10               
     3) Heaven Duncan 11                4) Kaelynn Wilson 12              
 46 Round Rock                                            50.64   7 
     1) Libby Clark 12                  2) Haylee Hinson 11               
     3) Salihah Barnett 11              4) Demee Garcia 11                
 47 Plano West                                            50.67  10 
     1) Aereale Scott 12                2) Amanda Riedell 11              
     3) Jasmine Ingrame 12              4) Sharone' Johnson 09            
 48 The Woodlands                                         50.68   5 
     1) Ellyana Long 10                 2) Alicia Palmer 12               
     3) Becca Vieth 12                  4) Kendall Curzan 10              
 49 Crowley N. Crowley                                    50.70   5 
     1) Alexis Barlow 11                2) Hanniyah Roberson 09           
     3) Corinth Johnson 09              4) Tylasha Collins 10             
 50 Manvel                                                50.75   9 
     1) Kennedi Swanks 12               2) Victoria Harris 10             
     3) Zatavia Thorn 12                4) Arianna Sanders 11             
 51 Southlake Carroll                                     50.76   2 
     1) Alexandra Christmann 11         2) Kyra Maryland 11               
     3) Kennedy Munson 09               4) Madysen Hunter 10              
 52 RR Cedar Ridge                                        50.79   2 
     1) Megan Roberson 12               2) Creauni Norris 12              
     3) Unique Barnett 12               4) Caylin Cox 10                  
 53 Beau Ozen                                             50.87   3 
     1) Shavontae Thomas 11             2) Courtney Rivers 11             
     3) Ariela Mendenall 09             4) Marshae Mayes 11               
 54 Rich Berkner                                          50.90   9 
     1) Ciara Irons 10                  2) Kelechi Obi 10                 
     3) Tamir Ockleberry 10             4) Tayler Gahagan 10              
 55 Dripping Springs                                      50.91   1 
     1) Alexandra Davis 11              2) Sarah Dodd 10                  
     3) Jordan Rich 10                  4) Hailey Hodsden 09              
 56 Little Elm                                            50.92   1 
     1) Aubriana Goodwin 12             2) Kalen Isom 11                  
     3) Chelsey Jackson 11              4) Ashlynn Giles 11               
 57 Dal Lincoln                                           50.93   2 
     1) Alexsis Horn 11                 2) Alisha Washington 12           
     3) Markesha Appleberry 11          4) Demonica Alexander 12          
 58 Buda Hays                                             50.94   5 
     1) Julia Widmer 12                 2) Camille Dickson 09             
     3) Rebekah Pogue 11                4) Caitlyn Martin 12              
 59 Brenham                                               50.95  10 
     1) Courtney Lewis 09               2) Ashley Homan 10                
     3) Mya Pendergraff 09              4) Audresha Spates 12             
 60 FB Travis                                             51.02   8 
     1) Haley Cossey 11                 2) Taylor Roquemore 10            
     3) Kayla Higgonbotham 10           4) Tea Fletcher 10                
 61 A&M Consolidated                                      51.08   9 
     1) Jasmyn Steels 10                2) Tierra Cole 09                 
     3) Myeisha McCallister 11          4) Brianna Gooden 10              
 62 Wylie                                                 51.09   4 
     1) Aliyah Tyson 11                 2) Markela Jennings 10            
     3) Tearose Hudson                  4) Josephine Nwaege 12            
 63 Pflugerville                                          51.12   6 
     1) Hailey Robertson 11             2) Osayuwa Evbayiro 11            
     3) Nicole Onyeje 11                4) Madison Gibson 10              
 64 RR Stony Point                                        51.16   8 
     1) Mikayla Kyle 11                 2) Sydney Washington 09           
     3) Cornesia Graham 09              4) Daesha Wilson 12               
 65 Rich George Ranch                                     51.19   3 
     1) Chidube Ogbonna 09              2) Chigozie Ogbonna 11            
     3) Deandria Batiste 11             4) Lisa Egege 09                  
 66 Summer Creek                                          51.20   8 
     1) Danae Daron 10                  2) Destini Thomas 12              
     3) Jakayla Reed 09                 4) Ravyn Bright 12                
 67 Arl Houston                                           51.25   4 
     1) Derek's Williams 12             2) Winner Ihazah 11               
     3) Jameelah Blackwell 12           4) Danielle Richards 10           
 68 Aus Akins                                             51.32   6 
     1) Sammy Richardson 11             2) Chynna Rivera 11               
     3) Dominique Featherstone 12       4) Mariah Stewart 11              
 69 Dickinson                                             51.36   8 
     1) Samantha Snelson 12             2) Jasmine Spriggins 11           
     3) Summer Harris 10                4) Meaghan Coleman 10             
 70 EP El Dorado                                          51.38   3 
     1) Olamide Olowe 12                2) Nicole Richards 12             
     3) Alondra Soto 11                 4) Adeola Akomalafe 11            
 71 Corsicana                                             51.44  11 
     1) Moesha Tolliver 11              2) Robin Henley 12                
     3) Makenzie Lee 12                 4) Shamara Taylor 11              
 72 Aus Lake Travis                                       51.48   1  .476
     1) Tara Anderson 11                2) Abigail Moss 12                
     3) Kendall Simons 12               4) Kia Neel 12                    
 73 Terrell                                               51.48  11  .478
     1) Fantasia Willis 12              2) Sha'Donica Mitchell 11         
     3) Teundria Brown 10               4) Kayla Robinson 10              
 74 Lew Hebron                                            51.62   5 
     1) Maya Manjane 09                 2) Bailey Reeves 11               
     3) Andrea Ibe 12                   4) Kiara Phillips 12              
 75 Leander                                               51.71   7 
     1) Paige Ellison 11                2) Erica Lavin 11                 
     3) Amanda Patek 10                 4) Sasha Stinson 12               
 76 Edmond Memorial                                       52.00   5 
     1) Mia Mukes 12                    2) Morganne Mukes 09              
     3) Ashia Strickland 10             4) Kelsie Shanks 11               
 77 Bay City                                              52.05  10 
     1) Taylor Roberson 09              2) Maliyah Griggs 09              
     3) Alicia Jones 09                 4) Bren'Yae Mitchell 10           
 78 Canyon                                                52.09   8 
     1) Abbey Jones 10                  2) Katie Beth Stafford 11         
     3) Alexis Debord 12                4) Brittany Gregory 10            
 79 Plano East                                            52.22   2 
     1) Emily Brumfield 12              2) Stevi Kincade 11               
     3) Tionna Nix 12                   4) Jackeria Hughes 10             
 80 Grand Prairie                                         52.34  11 
     1) Amber Parker 12                 2) Daijsa Barefield 12            
     3) Malicka Johnston 12             4) Sha'mel Thompson 10            
 81 Rich Pearce                                           52.53   1 
     1) Lindy Miller 10                 2) Jada Propes 11                 
     3) Madalyn Katz 11                 4) Jordan Otto 10                 
 82 SA Warren                                             52.60  11 
     1) Tyana Stroman 09                2) Bobbie Barnes 10               
     3) Shania Johnson 12               4) Hannah Murray 11               
 83 Edinburg                                              54.42   7 
     1) Marissa Arce 09                 2) Breanna Pena 10                
     3) Aimee Murillo 12                4) Yesenia Valdez 09              
 84 Highlands Ranch                                       55.82   7 
     1) Castagia Byrd 12                2) Aaliyah Shumpert 12            
     3) Morgan Krusoe 10                4) Alanes Dynes 12                
 85 Aus Mccallum                                          56.49  11 
     1) Zahia Tawil 12                  2) Deja Gadison 10                
     3) RiaChenet King-Smith 12         4) Jessilyn Davis 11              
 -- Kil Harker Heights                                      DNF   1 
     1) Vivian Walters 11               2) Naomi Offenhaeuser 10          
     3) JoVanna Jones 12                4) Tadrian Rose 10                
 -- Duncanville                                              DQ   3 
     1) Angelica Slaughter 12           2) Siara Obasuyi 12               
     3) Chrischaynie Washington 09      4) Tiffani Johnson 11             
 -- Danville                                                 DQ   7 
     1) Michaela Jones 11               2) Desiree Isaac 11               
     3) Ambrosia Williams 12            4) Emone Davis 11                 
 
Event 43  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
   TX Relays: M 44.93  2004        Long Beach Wilson, CA                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 LB Poly                                               45.73  
     1) Autumn Wright 09                2) Jade Lewis 12                  
     3) Maya Perkins 10                 4) Arianna Washington 12          
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas                                    45.75  
     1) Khalifa St. Fort 10             2) Diamond Spaulding 11           
     3) Kristen Laidlaw 09              4) Krystal Sparling 11            
  3 Converse Judson                                       46.99  
     1) Konstance James 10              2) Kiana Horton 11                
     3) Tierany Mack 09                 4) Talajah Murrell 11             
  4 Hou Cy Springs                                        47.11  
     1) Kelsey Jordan 11                2) Whitney Ochiam 09              
     3) Brianna Young 12                4) Ariah Mack 09                  
  5 Hou Lamar                                             47.36  
     1) Mikia Edomobi 11                2) Milan Young 09                 
     3) Ryan Reina 09                   4) Chanell O'Conner 11            
  6 Texas City                                            47.40  
     1) Aerial Smith 11                 2) Asa Garcia 11                  
     3) Carmen White 11                 4) Melicha Smith 11               
  7 DeSoto                                                47.42  
     1) Alexis Duncan 10                2) Adriuna Sanders 12             
     3) Aleyh Christopher 12            4) Katyiah Carter 12              
  8 Klein                                                 47.79  
     1) Mia Robinson 10                 2) Imani Nave 10                  
     3) TaraMeshia Gordon 12            4) Mikayla Banks 11               
 
Event 44  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 40.82  2012        USA                                         
    American: $ 40.82  2012        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: % 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
   Myers Std: S 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
   TX Relays: M 42.56  2010        A&M                                         
                       J Tarmoh, P Lucas, D Duncan, G Mayo               
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florida                                               43.75q  1 
     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Shayla Sanders SO              
     3) Destinee Gause SO               4) Ebony Eutsey SR                
  2 Texas                                                 43.76q  3 
     1) Morgan Snow JR                  2) Kendall Baisden FR             
     3) Morolake Akinosun SO            4) Ashley Spencer JR              
  3 Texas A&M                                             43.97q  4 
     1) Aaliyah Brown FR                2) Ashton Purvis JR               
     3) Jennifer Madu SO                4) Ashley Collier SR              
  4 Kentucky                                              44.03q  1 
     1) Dominique Booker JR             2) Dezerea Bryant JR              
     3) Keilah Tyson JR                 4) Kayla Parker SR                
  5 LSU                                                   44.17q  2 
     1) Jasmin Stowers SR               2) Kiersten Duncan SO             
     3) Jada Martin FR                  4) Takeia Pinckney SR             
  6 Houston                                               45.07q  2 
     1) Bria Carter FR                  2) Kiersten Brewer JR             
     3) Alicia Perkins JR               4) Ngozi Onwumere SR              
  7 Kennesaw State                                        45.10q  4 
     1) Martina Cernochova FR           2) Alicia Whittle SO              
     3) Hannah Wood SO                  4) Maileka Slayton FR             
  8 Clemson                                               45.23q  5 
     1) Whitney Fountain JR             2) Marlena Wesh SR                
     3) Iana Amsterdam FR               4) Olivia James FR                
  9 Baylor                                                45.32q  1  .312
     1) Kehri Jones JR                  2) Ashley Fields SO               
     3) Alyssa Nichols SR               4) Justise Dayries SO             
 10 TCU                                                   45.32   3  .314
     1) Jasmine Sillemon FR             2) Sabrina Moore FR               
     3) Veronica Jones SR               4) Lorraine Ugen SR               
 11 South Plains                                          45.33   4 
     1) Atarah Clark SO                 2) Diamond Gause FR               
     3) Domonique Williams FR           4) Eboni Coby FR                  
 12 Notre Dame                                            45.43   1 
     1) Kaila Barber JR                 2) Jade Barber JR                 
     3) Michelle Brown SR               4) Aijah Urssery SR               
 13 Arkansas                                              45.44   5 
     1) Shekara Boakye JR               2) Taylor Ellis-Watson FR         
     3) Chrishuna Williams SR           4) Regine Williams FR             
 14 Texas State                                           45.58   4 
     1) Alexus Hebert JR                2) Marika Brown FR                
     3) Antonisha Stewart FR            4) Abby Hani FR                   
 15 Louisiana Tech                                        45.65   2 
     1) Kim Francis SR                  2) Aminah Blount JR               
     3) Charla Craddock JR              4) Victoria Wade JR               
 16 Virginia                                              45.77   3 
     1) Dallas Rose SR                  2) Andrea Wright FR               
     3) Peyton Chaney SO                4) Jordan Lavender JR             
 17 UCLA                                                  45.85   5 
     1) Sydney Lewis SO                 2) Kylie Price JR                 
     3) Trinity Wilson SO               4) Brea Buchanan JR               
 18 Wayland Baptist                                       46.10   1 
     1) Caitlin McKnight FR             2) Alexis Browner JR              
     3) Angie Quiah JR                  4) Gortia Ferguson SR             
 19 Southern                                              46.18   1 
     1) Tershauna Broadnax JR           2) Tonia Mckinley FR              
     3) Reyna Anderson JR               4) Manaiza Kelley JR              
 20 Cen Arizona                                           46.25   2 
     1) Courtney Robinson FR            2) Kandice Yourist FR             
     3) Aliyah Mathews SO               4) Elexis Fuller-Stewart SO       
 21 Duke                                                  46.36   2  .351
     1) Alexis Roper JR                 2) Madeline Kopp FR               
     3) Lauren Hansson JR               4) Elizabeth Kerpon JR            
 22 New Mexico JC                                         46.36   2  .354
     1) Markita Rush FR                 2) Annastasia Scott FR            
     3) Marquetta Mapps FR              4) Sharrona Williams SO           
 23 Wash State                                            46.43   4 
     1) Shaquana Logan SR               2) Candice McFarland SO           
     3) Dominique Keel SO               4) Danielle Darden FR             
 24 TAMU-Kingsville                                       46.49   3 
     1) Santia Deck SR                  2) Kathy Trevino JR               
     3) Shykilia Sheppard JR            4) Kaina Martinez JR              
 25 Steph F. Austin                                       46.59   5 
     1) Jessica Hatchett SO             2) Amber Redic FR                 
     3) Dar'Keisha Tryon JR             4) Chasity Clark SO               
 26 UTEP                                                  46.66   3 
     1) Brianna McGhee SO               2) Nickevea Wilson JR             
     3) Janice Jackson SR               4) Florence Uwakwe FR             
 27 Incarnate Word                                        46.70   4 
     1) Brittney Holcombe JR            2) Daniela Anane-Bediokah SR      
     3) Stephanie Nelson JR             4) Courtney Miller JR             
 28 No. Illinois                                          46.72   2  .715
     1) Brittany Smith SR               2) A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad FR      
     3) Tahtyana Peer FR                4) Latesha Bigby JR               
 29 Albany                                                46.72   3  .720
     1) Ashlee Maduro SO                2) Jillian Haynes SR              
     3) Michelle Anthony JR             4) Kahlia Taylor SO               
 30 Grambling                                             46.82   1 
     1) Ja'lyn Simon FR                 2) Creshonda Carter FR            
     3) Chellane Jones FR               4) Angel Byers FR                 
 31 West Texas College                                    46.84   3 
     1) Chartia Hurt SO                 2) Janet Amponsah FR              
     3) Kernesha Spann SO               4) Terrian Williams FR            
 32 Sam Houston St.                                       47.05   5 
     1) Kristian Austin                 2) Elizabeth Ene SO               
     3) Danielle Demas SO               4) Lauren Nwegbo SO               
 33 West Texas A&M                                        47.32   3 
     1) Marisa Holiwell SR              2) Bri Leeper SO                  
     3) Libby Strickland SO             4) Jasmine Walker FR              
 34 Northwestern St.                                      47.57   4 
     1) Keshira McKnight SO             2) Consuela Lindsay FR            
     3) Quiana Griffin SR               4) Jaynisha Berry FR              
 35 Southwest Christian                                   47.73   5 
     1) Noveka McKay SO                 2) Raquel Ricketts SO             
     3) Cemorne Davis SO                4) Taprica Lewis SO               
 36 Utah State                                            48.26   4 
     1) Brittany Rawlins FR             2) Bailee Whitworth SR            
     3) Cree Taylor JR                  4) Chari Hawkins JR               
 37 Texas-Tyler                                           49.63   5 
     1) Chelsey Grigsby JR              2) Kealey Gaffney SR              
     3) Alexus Mayfield FR              4) Alexis Baldwin FR              
 -- UT-Arlington                                            DNF   5 
     1) Keondra Mallard JR              2) DeAndrea Smith SR              
     3) DeOna Stafford SR               4) Victoria Rimpsey FR            
 -- Florida State                                            DQ   1 
     1) Marecia Pemberton SR            2) Anne Zagre JR                  
     3) Der'Renae Freeman SO            4) Jande Pierce SO                
 
Event 44  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 40.82  2012        USA                                         
    American: $ 40.82  2012        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: % 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
   Myers Std: S 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
   TX Relays: M 42.56  2010        A&M                                         
                       J Tarmoh, P Lucas, D Duncan, G Mayo               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Florida                                               43.60  
     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Shayla Sanders SO              
     3) Destinee Gause SO               4) Ebony Eutsey SR                
  2 Texas                                                 43.64  
     1) Morgan Snow JR                  2) Kendall Baisden FR             
     3) Morolake Akinosun SO            4) Ashley Spencer JR              
  3 Kentucky                                              44.12  
     1) Dominique Booker JR             2) Dezerea Bryant JR              
     3) Keilah Tyson JR                 4) Kayla Parker SR                
  4 Houston                                               44.22  
     1) Bria Carter FR                  2) Kiersten Brewer JR             
     3) Alicia Perkins JR               4) Ngozi Onwumere SR              
  5 LSU                                                   44.41  
  6 Kennesaw State                                        44.90  
     1) Martina Cernochova FR           2) Alicia Whittle SO              
     3) Hannah Wood SO                  4) Maileka Slayton FR             
  7 Baylor                                                45.37  
     1) Kehri Jones JR                  2) Ashley Fields SO               
     3) Alyssa Nichols SR               4) Justise Dayries SO             
  8 Clemson                                               45.76  
     1) Whitney Fountain JR             2) Marlena Wesh SR                
     3) Iana Amsterdam FR               4) Nia Fluker JR                  
 -- Texas A&M                                               DNF  
     1) Aaliyah Brown FR                2) Ashton Purvis JR               
     3) Jennifer Madu SO                4) Ashley Collier SR              
 
Event 45  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
       World: ! 40.82  2012        USA                                         
    American: $ 40.82  2012        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: % 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
   Myers Std: S 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
   TX Relays: M 42.28  2006        S. Florida Elite                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pretty Girls                                          43.51  
     1) Chelsea Hayes                   2) Porsha Lucas                   
     3) Dominque Duncan                 4) Jessica Beard                  
  2 Elite PerformanceTC                                   43.81  
     1) Gloria Asumnu SR                2) Michelle - Lee Ahye SR         
     3) Gabby Mayo SR                   4) Kineke Alexander SR            
  3 TCU                                                   45.87  
     1) Jasmine Sillemon FR             2) Sabrina Moore FR               
     3) Veronica Jones SR               4) Lorraine Ugen SR               
  4 Louisiana Tech                                        45.92  
     1) Kim Francis SR                  2) Aminah Blount JR               
     3) Charla Craddock JR              4) Victoria Wade JR               
  5 South Plains                                          45.96  
     1) Atarah Clark SO                 2) Diamond Gause FR               
     3) Domonique Williams FR           4) Eboni Coby FR                  
 -- USA                                                     DNF  
 
Event 46  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
   TX Relays: M 41.40  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark          
                       J Thomas, T Franks, P Jones, J Haynes             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Episcopal-Bell                                        42.96q  6 
     1) Joel Latson 11                  2) Niko Harrell 11                
     3) Austin Spurling 10              4) Tyreik Gray 11                 
  2 Columbus                                              43.35q  6 
     1) Steffon Brown 12                2) Royce Caldwell 12              
     3) Logan Denley 11                 4) Derrick Hayes 12               
  3 Giddings                                              43.41q  3 
     1) Devonte Jordan 12               2) Elijah Lewis 10                
     3) Raylon Hickey 11                4) Joshua Mack 12                 
  4 Bellville                                             43.52q  1 
     1) De'Brae Parker 12               2) Bronson Allen 12               
     3) Jaleel Crawford 11              4) Troy Edmond 12                 
  5 Greenhill School                                      43.64q  5  .635
     1) Justin Estrada 10               2) Tre Albritten 12               
     3) Dylan Roberts 12                4) Jalen Sharp 12                 
  6 Wharton                                               43.64q  1  .639
     1) Skinner Taylor 12               2) Toney Rogers 11                
     3) Antione Thompson 10             4) Leeshad Oneal 12               
  7 Celina                                                43.68q  4 
     1) Luke Reeder 10                  2) Nathan Elliott 11              
     3) John Franklin 09                4) Deshawn Davis 12               
  8 Northside                                             43.82q  3 
     1) Lionel Alfred 11                2) Tevin Johnson 11               
     3) Cameron Robinson 11             4) Alton Smothers 11              
  9 Kennedale                                             43.84q  3 
     1) Juwan Washington 11             2) Leon Powell 12                 
     3) Malik Burgess 09                4) Donny Darville 12              
 10 Prestonwood Christian                                 44.01   5 
     1) Lawson Hamman 10                2) Cody Cunningham 11             
     3) Twain Blackwell 11              4) Eric Stevenson 11              
 11 Midland Chr                                           44.07   1 
     1) Erwin Baquirin 12               2) Brit Hooper 12                 
     3) Kade Christensen 12             4) Devin Nguyen 12                
 12 Sealy                                                 44.17   2 
     1) Christian Wallace 10            2) Charles Brooks 11              
     3) Tyler Eckhardt 12               4) Kolby Parker 12                
 13 Waco Connally                                         44.21   3 
     1) James Davis 11                  2) Israel Williams 11             
     3) Kyle Bartosh 12                 4) Marcus Howard 11               
 14 Splendora                                             44.31   3 
     1) John Kelly 10                   2) Michael Moore 12               
     3) Kagan Angers 12                 4) Jay Bradford 11                
 15 Dal Hutchins                                          44.33   5 
     1) Jaylon Douglas 11               2) DeMarkus Acy 10                
     3) Shuwon Carter 11                4) Demonte Ruth 12                
 16 Jarrell                                               44.37   2 
     1) Allen Stovall 11                2) Tony Brown 10                  
     3) Desean Johnson 10               4) Dacious Barr 10                
 17 Bishop Lynch                                          44.50   4 
     1) Michael Benjamin 12             2) Travis Uhrik 12                
     3) Rawleigh Williams 12            4) Matthew England 12             
 18 All Saints Episcopal                                  44.59   2 
     1) Daniel Gresham 12               2) Isaiah Harris 10               
     3) Brandon Johnson 12              4) Grayson Borchardt 11           
 19 Lampasas                                              44.64   4 
     1) Chase Birck 12                  2) Avery Gary 12                  
     3) Gary Spencer 12                 4) Steven Jazdyk 12               
 20 Kountze                                               44.65   6 
     1) Grayland Arnold 10              2) Blake Best 12                  
     3) Ashton Whittle 12               4) Shaquille Warren 12            
 21 Fredericksburg                                        44.77   3 
     1) Cody Stevens 11                 2) Kyle Allen 11                  
     3) John (Devin) Bylsma 10          4) Bryce Trois 11                 
 22 Concordia Lutheran                                    44.78   5 
     1) Keaton Kroll 11                 2) Zach Huwyler 11                
     3) Austin Eubanks 11               4) Riley Satterfield 11           
 23 Brownwood                                             44.79   5 
     1) Tristan Duque 09                2) Bruce Sterling 10              
     3) Kaimon Ontiveros 12             4) Conner Howard 09               
 24 Kaufman                                               44.89   1  .883
     1) Brandon Dabney 12               2) Myron Wrenn 11                 
     3) Desmond Williams 10             4) Michael Prox 10                
 25 Whitney                                               44.89   3  .888
     1) Nick Waddell 10                 2) Randy Cantwell 11              
     3) Kelton Mansfield 10             4) Cole Brunett 11                
 26 Rockport-Fulton                                       45.17   2  .168
     1) Logan Jasek 11                  2) Brandon Stachowiak 12          
     3) Brandon Ngo 12                  4) Edgar Garcia 12                
 26 Grace Prep                                            45.17   6  .168
     1) Ryan Champlin 10                2) Armon Kohan 11                 
     3) Elijah McIntyre 10              4) Blayne Champlin 12             
 28 Schulenburg                                           45.18   6 
     1) Javeon Lara 10                  2) Kyle Treybig 10                
     3) Rodrigo Netro 10                4) Jeff Lara 12                   
 29 Life Red Oak                                          45.20   4 
     1) Jeremy Reese 12                 2) Lorenzo Pugh 10                
     3) Kendall Pugh 12                 4) Kaine Blake 11                 
 30 Liberty Hill                                          45.21   2 
     1) Caleb Guerin 10                 2) Joey Kipfer 11                 
     3) Logan Barnes 11                 4) Nick Hernandez 11              
 31 Taylor                                                45.22   2 
     1) Damarcus Fields 10              2) Isiah Pittman 11               
     3) Blaine Johnson 12               4) Jarrell Crittendon 09          
 32 Blanco                                                45.52   1 
     1) Adrien Dominguez 10             2) Aikman Elrod 11                
     3) John Hodge 12                   4) Alex Palos 12                  
 33 Mineral Wells                                         45.64   1 
     1) Roy Edla 10                     2) Juvaree Sutton 11              
     3) Omery Trevino 12                4) Zechariah Stanton 11           
 34 Somerset                                              45.66   1 
     1) Joshua Avila 10                 2) Austin Wiseman 10              
     3) David Hinojosa 11               4) Rafael Villarreal 10           
 35 Honey Grove                                           45.81   3 
     1) Carter Patrick 11               2) Andrew Martin 12               
     3) Jeremy Patt 12                  4) Aj White 11                    
 36 La Vernia                                             45.89   6 
     1) Colton Parrish 11               2) Ethan Dennis 11                
     3) Brandon Ochoa 11                4) Levi Andrews 12                
 37 FEAST                                                 45.97   1 
     1) Samuel Dana 12                  2) Caleb Starnes 12               
     3) James Fierros 11                4) Avery Jones 12                 
 38 Comfort                                               45.99   6  .982
     1) Dax Wight 10                    2) Riley Crawford 12              
     3) Quin Sweeney 10                 4) Conner Thayn 12                
 39 Tolar                                                 45.99   4  .988
     1) Blayne Denton 11                2) Garrett Winston 12             
     3) Blake Watson 11                 4) Cory Solomon 12                
 40 Yoakum                                                46.07   5 
     1) Davontay Mathis 11              2) Glenn Love 10                  
     3) Miguel Resendez 11              4) Trevontae Hights 11            
 41 Grapeland                                             46.26   4 
     1) Kevin Campbell 12               2) Ricktavius Lomax 11            
     3) Jacolby Simpson 12              4) Patrick Walker 12              
 42 Ingleside                                             46.49   6 
     1) Christopher McGlaun 12          2) Kyle Hernandez 11              
     3) Christian Avelar 09             4) Terrance Gross 12              
 43 Kemp                                                  46.65   4 
     1) Matt House 11                   2) Quinton Laster 11              
     3) Larry Shaw 12                   4) David Dennis 11                
 -- Robstown                                                DNF   2 
     1) Juan Barrera 12                 2) Joshua Gallegos 12             
     3) Vicente Leal 11                 4) Jonathan Elizondo 12           
 -- Tatum                                                   DNF   5 
     1) Denarius Earl 10                2) Jaylen Shans-Sheppard 12       
     3) Jordan Nelson 11                4) Deyanta Roberson 11            
 
Event 46  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
   TX Relays: M 41.40  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark          
                       J Thomas, T Franks, P Jones, J Haynes             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Episcopal-Bell                                        42.45  
     1) Joel Latson 11                  2) Niko Harrell 11                
     3) Austin Spurling 10              4) Tyreik Gray 11                 
  2 Bellville                                             42.47  
     1) De'Brae Parker 12               2) Aaron Sanders 11               
     3) Jaleel Crawford 11              4) Troy Edmond 12                 
  3 Northside                                             42.82  
     1) Lionel Alfred 11                2) Tevin Johnson 11               
     3) Cameron Robinson 11             4) Alton Smothers 11              
  4 Columbus                                              42.82  
     1) Steffon Brown 12                2) Royce Caldwell 12              
     3) Logan Denley 11                 4) Derrick Hayes 12               
  5 Giddings                                              42.99  
     1) Devonte Jordan 12               2) Elijah Lewis 10                
     3) Raylon Hickey 11                4) Joshua Mack 12                 
  6 Wharton                                               43.13  
     1) Skinner Taylor 12               2) Toney Rogers 11                
     3) Antione Thompson 10             4) Leeshad Oneal 12               
  7 Greenhill School                                      43.21  
     1) Justin Estrada 10               2) Tre Albritten 12               
     3) Dylan Roberts 12                4) Jalen Sharp 12                 
  8 Celina                                                43.24  
     1) Luke Reeder 10                  2) Nathan Elliott 11              
     3) John Franklin 09                4) Deshawn Davis 12               
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
   TX Relays: M 40.54  1989        Longview                                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncanville                                           42.11q  6 
     1) Tedrick Hawkins 12              2) Malik Gray 11                  
     3) Aharon Barnes 11                4) Andrew Mathis 12               
  2 Lancaster                                             42.12q  9  .112
     1) Reggie Garner 11                2) Gabriel Walker 11              
     3) Elijah Boyd 11                  4) Keenan Ivy 10                  
  3 Aus Johnson                                           42.12q  9  .117
     1) Zae Giles 11                    2) Lee'Anthony Dawson 12          
     3) Juwan Smith 12                  4) Ashton Williams 10             
  4 DeSoto                                                42.19q  7 
     1) Dezmond White 12                2) Kadarien Nixon 09              
     3) Nick Orr 12                     4) LaDarren Brown 10              
  5 Brenham                                               42.22q  1 
     1) Ryan Nunn 12                    2) Malik Wilson 12                
     3) Ernest Patterson 11             4) Trevonte Johnson 12            
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas                                    42.27q  5 
     1) Sam Bruce 10                    2) James Oliphant 11              
     3) Trevon Grimes 09                4) Jordan Scarlett 11             
  7 Katy Taylor                                           42.48q  3 
     1) Kenny Ukoh 12                   2) Jacob Galasso 10               
     3) Eli Walters 11                  4) Malcolm White 12               
  8 Lew The Colony                                        42.49q  1 
     1) Marcus Nealy 12                 2) Zach Menchaca 11               
     3) Tate Alanis 11                  4) Israel English 11              
  9 McKinney North                                        42.50q  5 
     1) Victor Fincher 12               2) Bryce Balous 11                
     3) Tyler Files 12                  4) Ronald Jones 11                
 10 Summer Creek                                          42.53   8 
     1) Broderick Jones 10              2) Aaron Sharp 12                 
     3) Kristropher Allison 11          4) Sydney Washington 12           
 11 Hou Cy Ridge                                          42.59   1 
     1) Michael Austin 12               2) Jeffery Williams 10            
     3) Kemah Siverand 11               4) Tyrone Jones 12                
 12 A&M Consolidated                                      42.60   4 
     1) Ben Thornton 11                 2) Brandon Jackson 12             
     3) Rodney Jernigan 10              4) Javelin Guidry 09              
 13 Katy Morton Ranch                                     42.65   6 
     1) Na' Vonne Gurley 11             2) Justin Paige 12                
     3) Avery Ross 12                   4) Jacarias Martin 11             
 14 GP North Shore                                        42.66   1 
     1) Marlon Carter 12                2) Darius Mouton 11               
     3) Keenan Sneed 11                 4) Tristian Houston 11            
 15 Crowley N. Crowley                                    42.67   9 
     1) Donald Isaac 12                 2) Roy Martin 12                  
     3) Elijah Reynold 12               4) Jonathan Hood 11               
 16 Cibolo Steele                                         42.70   7 
     1) Bryson Denley 10                2) Andrew Hudson 11               
     3) Nicholas Dean 12                4) Justin Stockton 12             
 17 Denton Guyer                                          42.72   3 
     1) Logien Franklin 09              2) Anthony Taylor 11              
     3) Jalen Hunter 12                 4) Jerrod Heard 12                
 18 Mans Legacy                                           42.74   2 
     1) Jermaine Brealy 10              2) Michael McGee 10               
     3) Garrett Moore 11                4) Jimmy Jones 12                 
 19 Denton Ryan                                           42.76   7 
     1) Terrell Cross 11                2) Maurice Gordon 11              
     3) Paul Hunter 12                  4) Cameron Williams 12            
 20 Nacogdoches                                           42.87   5 
     1) Alex Gregory 10                 2) Brandon Jones 10               
     3) James Barnes 12                 4) Jamar Woodard 12               
 21 Richardson                                            42.88   6 
     1) Khalil Lacy 10                  2) Phillip Green 11               
     3) Brian Okeke 11                  4) Sterling Jones 12              
 22 Aledo                                                 42.90   9 
     1) Ryan Mullins 10                 2) Logan Bridges 09               
     3) Johnny Carter 12                4) Ryan Newsome 11                
 23 Justin Northwest                                      42.92   6  .914
     1) Saveion James 10                2) Chase Morrison 12              
     3) Reggie McDaniel 12              4) Jordan Muldrow 12              
 24 Killeen                                               42.92   9  .920
     1) DJ Lilley 11                    2) Kyle Boutte 12                 
     3) Daniel McCants 12               4) Devyn Williams 12              
 25 Southlake Carroll                                     42.95   8 
     1) Tariq Gordan 11                 2) Deondre Wiltshire 11           
     3) Zach Farrar 10                  4) CJ Bryan 11                    
 26 Waco                                                  42.97   8 
     1) Marcellus Redmond 12            2) Louis Davis 10                 
     3) Wilbert London III 11           4) Tyler Taylor 12                
 27 SA Brackenridge                                       43.09   4 
     1) Ramon Richards 12               2) Rudy Alacraz 12                
     3) Robert Allen 11                 4) Trey Mathis 11                 
 28 Texas City                                            43.10   6 
     1) Carlos Frank 09                 2) Armanti Foreman 12             
     3) Donald Lynch 12                 4) Donta Foreman 12               
 29 Hou Lamar                                             43.14   4 
     1) Marquise Guss 11                2) Holten Hill 11                 
     3) John Bonney 12                  4) John Plattenburg 12            
 30 Hou Westside                                          43.25   2 
     1) Xavier Singleton 12             2) Bobby Hartzog 12               
     3) Jahwanza Lawford 11             4) Jaron Hartley 12               
 31 Arl Houston                                           43.26   2 
     1) Lavell Hope 12                  2) Darrion Flowers 11             
     3) Marvin Black 12                 4) Torrance Pendleton 12          
 32 Kil Shoemaker                                         43.27   4 
     1) Jose Bonilla 11                 2) Tre Haynes 11                  
     3) Demetrius Turner 11             4) Dwayne Williams 12             
 33 FB Hightower                                          43.29   7 
     1) Montria Brown Jr. 12            2) Joeal Williams 12              
     3) Alusine Dumbaya 12              4) Jaren Colbert 09               
 34 Round Rock                                            43.37   2  .362
     1) Terry Brown 11                  2) Quinton LaLau 11               
     3) Emory Gibson 11                 4) John Patterson 12              
 35 Dickinson                                             43.37   5  .364
     1) Jacoby Fowler 10                2) Jeramy Zachary 12              
     3) Brad Woodard 11                 4) Josh Brown 12                  
 36 SA Brandeis                                           43.42   9 
     1) Chase Guillory 12               2) Peyton Hall 11                 
     3) Tommy Woods 10                  4) Caleb Howe 12                  
 37 Hou Eisenhower                                        43.47   3 
     1) Donald Catalon 12               2) Robert Brown 10                
     3) Lavince Carter 12               4) Trevion Roberts 12             
 38 RR Cedar Ridge                                        43.49   1  .488
     1) Lorenzo Landry 12               2) David Racine 11                
     3) Charles Porter 12               4) Ian Peterson 10                
 39 Arl Lamar                                             43.49   3  .489
     1) Jamal Kemp 12                   2) Detavious Nash 11              
     3) Cameron Smith 12                4) Kyron Johnson 09               
 40 Tyler                                                 43.50   8 
     1) Terry Ausbourne 12              2) Damion Miller 09               
     3) Chester Vaughn 12               4) Bryston Gipson 10              
 41 NB Canyon                                             43.53   5 
     1) Eric Perez 12                   2) Gibreel Evans 12               
     3) Manuel Lamar 12                 4) Jordan Holmes 10               
 42 Mans Timberview                                       43.57   5 
     1) Myron Gailliard 11              2) Jeremy Nwonumah 11             
     3) Trayvonne Armstead 10           4) Chedrick LuGrand 09            
 43 Colleyville Heritage                                  43.59   2 
     1) Mikey Drouin 10                 2) Jahrod Henderson 12            
     3) Brett Bofinger 12               4) Jared Crouch 11                
 44 Manvel                                                43.60   2 
     1) Daniel Ford 10                  2) Christion Childs 10            
     3) Qyalan Clay 11                  4) Deontay Anderson 10            
 45 Beau Ozen                                             43.64   1 
     1) Rodney Randle 11                2) Ronnie Ceaser 12               
     3) Kaylon Sellers 12               4) Tyree Haskins 11               
 46 Arl Martin                                            43.65   4 
     1) Nick Albus                      2) Jared Phipps 11                
     3) Julien Martinez 11              4) Justin Hollins 12              
 47 Lew Marcus                                            43.67   8 
     1) Matt Day 11                     2) Mark Demery 12                 
     3) Edwin Williams 12               4) Ian Braxton 10                 
 48 NW Nelson                                             43.79   9  .790
     1) Nick Lynch 12                   2) Yohan Plihon 10                
     3) Tristan McMillan 12             4) Courtney Miles 11              
 48 Wylie                                                 43.79   9  .790
     1) Donald Satchell 11              2) Alex Wesley 12                 
     3) Kameron Kelly 12                4) T'Kevian Rockwell 12           
 50 Highlands Ranch                                       43.80   7 
     1) Ben Morgan 11                   2) Connor Turnage 12              
     3) Josh Kolber 12                  4) Eric Krauss 10                 
 51 Edmond Memorial                                       43.83   8 
     1) Waylan Anderson 12              2) Robert Charlton 11             
     3) Jarod Harrison 11               4) Jalon Smith 12                 
 52 Aus Westlake                                          43.85   8 
     1) Robert Dutton 12                2) Ben Zook 12                    
     3) Ryan McPhail 12                 4) Evan Vinson 12                 
 53 FB Travis                                             43.95   3 
     1) Jordan Haynes 12                2) Kaleb Campbell 09              
     3) Kuadetric Thompson 12           4) Abram Petties 12               
 54 Corsicana                                             44.12   2 
     1) Trey Owens 10                   2) Xavier Bradley 12              
     3) Lakeem Christmas 12             4) Kaley Washington 12            
 55 Keller Central                                        44.15   1 
     1) Malik Brewer 12                 2) Kyler Lucas 12                 
     3) Jacob Gray 11                   4) Phillip Frost 10               
 56 EP El Dorado                                          44.18   5 
     1) LeDerrick Wilson 12             2) Royel Sandiford 09             
     3) Andre Enriquez 12               4) Nicholas King 10               
 57 McKinney Boyd                                         44.19   7 
     1) Jaylen Smith 12                 2) Michael Haynes 10              
     3) Seth Washington 10              4) Mahlieke Boseman 12            
 58 Dal Lincoln                                           44.35   2 
     1) Erick Neal 12                   2) Mark Johnson 12                
     3) Derrick Neal 12                 4) Jarvis Taylor                  
 59 SA Wagner                                             44.47   3 
     1) Jamaree Yelton 10               2) Jacorey Walker 11              
     3) Dajour Deleon 11                4) Brandon Burr 11                
 60 LB Wilson                                             44.84   1 
     1) Jason Valesquez 12              2) Bayron Manuel 12               
     3) Andrew Harris 12                4) Tristin Smith- Mosby 11        
 61 Aus Mccallum                                          45.01   4 
     1) Clement Jones 11                2) Sabian Cannon 11               
     3) Terrence Mitchell 11            4) Paris Odem 12                  
 62 Spring DeKaney                                        45.10   3 
     1) Greg Butler 09                  2) Quincy Williams 10             
     3) Jerrick Bledsoe 12              4) John Isom 12                   
 63 Rich Pearce                                           45.46   2 
     1) David Brathwaite 12             2) Kerry Shanklin 10              
     3) Alex Matson 12                  4) Dominic Reyes 11               
 64 Little Elm                                            46.05   5 
     1) Huey Mitchell 11                2) Alijah Cooper 10               
     3) David Bryum 11                  4) Jamil Hawkins 11               
 -- Donna                                                   DNF   6 
     1) Rigo Vega 10                    2) Vince Castillo 11              
     3) Augustin Cantu 12               4) Edward Guajardo 11             
 -- Ennis                                                   DNF   3 
     1) Desten Johnson 11               2) Devin Smith 11                 
     3) Dee Wilson 10                   4) Jahshawn Johnson 12            
 -- FB Ridge Point                                          DNF   4 
     1) Blake Wesley 12                 2) Jalen LeCounte 12              
     3) Alex Guidry 12                  4) Jameel Cook 11                 
 -- Texarkana Texas                                          DQ   4 
     1) Jacorian Walker 10              2) Trey Walker 12                 
     3) Trey Monk 12                    4) Kevin Harris 12                
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
   TX Relays: M 40.54  1989        Longview                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lancaster                                             41.12  
     1) Reggie Garner 11                2) Gabriel Walker 11              
     3) Elijah Boyd 11                  4) Keenan Ivy 10                  
  2 DeSoto                                                41.24  
     1) Dezmond White 12                2) Kadarien Nixon 09              
     3) Nick Orr 12                     4) LaDarren Brown 10              
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas                                    41.38  
     1) Sam Bruce 10                    2) James Oliphant 11              
     3) Trevon Grimes 09                4) Jordan Scarlett 11             
  4 Brenham                                               41.54  
     1) Ryan Nunn 12                    2) Malik Wilson 12                
     3) Ernest Patterson 11             4) Trevonte Johnson 12            
  5 Duncanville                                           41.77  
     1) Tedrick Hawkins 12              2) Malik Gray 11                  
     3) Aharon Barnes 11                4) Andrew Mathis 12               
  6 Katy Taylor                                           42.00  
     1) Kenny Ukoh 12                   2) Jacob Galasso 10               
     3) Eli Walters 11                  4) Malcolm White 12               
  7 Lew The Colony                                        42.15  
     1) Marcus Nealy 12                 2) Zach Menchaca 11               
     3) Tate Alanis 11                  4) Israel English 11              
  8 Aus Johnson                                           42.20  
     1) Zae Giles 11                    2) Lee'Anthony Dawson 12          
     3) Juwan Smith 12                  4) Ashton Williams 10             
 -- McKinney North                                          DNF  
     1) Victor Fincher 12               2) Ronald Jones 11                
     3) Tyler Files 12                  4) Bryce Balous 11                
 
Event 48  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
       World: ! 36.84  2012        Jamaica                                     
    American: $ 37.04  2012        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: % 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
   Myers Std: S 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
   TX Relays: M 39.17  1999        Barton County                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Plains                                          39.59  
     1) Ahmed Ali SO                    2) Odean Skeen FR                 
     3) Lestrod Roland SO               4) Brian Smith FR                 
  2 TAMU-Kingsville                                       40.31  
     1) Anthony Washington SR           2) Corbin Whalum SR               
     3) Jonathan Woodson SR             4) Tim Price JR                   
  3 Wayland Baptist                                       40.48  
     1) Justin Scruggs SO               2) Stephen Sutherland SO          
     3) Jeffery Joseph's SR             4) Durawn Howard SR               
  4 Cen Arizona                                           40.91  
     1) Kejavon Moore FR                2) Kyle Webb FR                   
     3) Travonn White FR                4) Ben Trotter SO                 
  5 West Texas College                                    41.26  
     1) Justin Wilson FR                2) Blake Bartlett SO              
     3) Jerome Gatewood FR              4) Daniel Gyasi FR                
  6 West Texas A&M                                        41.37  
     1) Kemarki Absalom JR              2) Jerell Banks JR                
     3) Trevor Dennis FR                4) Tadarius Ridge FR              
  7 Northwood                                             41.81  
     1) Marcus Johnson SR               2) Jeremy Wilchcombe SO           
     3) Jonathan Cook FR                4) Jeremey Willis SO              
  8 TAMU-Commerce                                         41.95  
     1) Anthony Harris JR               2) Ahkeel Guy FR                  
     3) Dexter Lee FR                   4) John David Rollins JR          
  9 Angelo State                                          42.16  
     1) Richard Snyder SO               2) Robbie Thayer SR               
     3) Landon Meek SO                  4) Dallas Gray JR                 
 
Event 49  Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield University
===================================================================
       World: ! 36.84  2012        Jamaica                                     
    American: $ 37.04  2012        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: % 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
   Myers Std: S 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
   TX Relays: M 38.30  2012        Auburn, Auburn                              
                       M Rowland, H Adams, M DeHaven, K Brock            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Texas A&M                                             38.71q  4 
     1) Prezel Hardy, Jr. SR            2) Shavez Hart JR                 
     3) Michael Bryan SR                4) Deon Lendore JR                
  2 Florida                                               39.06q  5 
     1) Antwan Wright SO                2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR             
     3) Arman Hall SO                   4) Dedric Dukes JR                
  3 Baylor                                                39.35q  5 
     1) Trayvon Bromell FR              2) Blake Heriot SR                
     3) Everett Walker SR               4) Alex Reece SO                  
  4 Auburn                                                39.58q  3 
     1) Teray Smith FR                  2) Michael Cheeks FR              
     3) Khalil Henderson FR             4) Keenan Brock SR                
  5 Louisiana Tech                                        39.95q  5 
     1) Devin Henderson JR              2) Trey Hadnot SR                 
     3) Jermey Hicks FR                 4) Dennis Richardson SR           
  6 TCU                                                   40.00q  2 
     1) Lavon Collins SR                2) Sam Watts SO                   
     3) Ronnie Baker SO                 4) Harvey McSwain SO              
  7 Texas                                                 40.06q  3 
     1) Carlton Anumnu FR               2) Zack Bilderback SO             
     3) Charles Anumnu FR               4) Senoj-Jay Givans FR            
  8 Cornell                                               40.15q  5 
     1) Justin McCollin SR              2) Larry Gibson SO                
     3) Bruno Hortelano-Roig SR         4) Kinsley Ojukwu SR              
  9 California                                            40.24q  2 
     1) Khalfani Muhammad FR            2) Dash Oliver SR                 
     3) Milan Ristic SR                 4) Tom Blocker SR                 
 10 Clemson                                               40.34   1 
     1) Jameel Abdul-Mateen JR          2) Tevin Hester SO                
     3) Elijah Britton JR               4) Reggie Lewis JR                
 11 Notre Dame                                            40.45   1 
     1) Josh Atkinson JR                2) Christopher Giesting JR        
     3) Keith Mesidor JR                4) Patrick Feeney SR              
 12 Utah State                                            40.60   3 
     1) Jacob Bautista SR               2) Nic Bowens JR                  
     3) Silas Pimentel SR               4) Cole Lambourne SO              
 13 Sam Houston St.                                       40.72   3 
     1) Justin Jenkins SO               2) Kristen Mitchell SR            
     3) Rodney Jones JR                 4) Jarrick Wright SR              
 14 Mississippi                                           40.79   4 
     1) Robert Semien JR                2) Michael Granger SR             
     3) Creighton Serrette SR           4) Jalen Miller FR                
 15 Texas Tech                                            40.84   5 
     1) Treyvion Johnson FR             2) Dwayne Extol SR                
     3) Darien Tennon FR                4) Joseph Richards III SO         
 16 North Texas                                           40.96   4 
     1) Kedron Sowells SO               2) Clinton Collins SR             
     3) Caleb Pryor SO                  4) Collin Heard FR                
 17 Houston                                               41.05   4 
     1) Leshon Collins SO               2) Cameron Burrell FR             
     3) James Arnett SO                 4) Errol Nolan SR                 
 18 Texas State                                           41.06   3 
     1) Raymond Hatton SR               2) Reginald Reed SR               
     3) William Murray SR               4) Aaron George FR                
 19 Steph F. Austin                                       41.09   3 
     1) Hampton Hawkins SR              2) Cass Brown-Stewart SR          
     3) Torin Crowder SR                4) Trevon Caudle SO               
 20 Kennesaw State                                        41.11   2 
     1) Reagan Beal SR                  2) Drew Duggans FR                
     3) Rasmus Rooks JR                 4) Bilal Abdullah SO              
 21 LIU Brooklyn                                          41.13   2 
     1) Tyquan Dukes SO                 2) Brendon Rodney JR              
     3) Dannish Walker-Khan JR          4) Mikhail Williamson JR          
 22 Prairie View                                          41.25   3 
     1) Keon Campbell SO                2) Jordan Powell JR               
     3) Michael Prejean SO              4) John Evans SR                  
 23 Albany                                                41.28   4 
     1) Robert Harris III FR            2) Jaymen Teemer SO               
     3) Donald Williams Jr. SR          4) Kareem Morris SR               
 24 UT-Arlington                                          41.37   1 
     1) Christian Clark FR              2) Quentin Butler JR              
     3) Cameron Newson JR               4) Aaron Gabriel JR               
 25 Grambling                                             41.50   4 
     1) Anthony Hall SR                 2) Kameron Cowan JR               
     3) Darrius Davis SO                4) Kemoi Thomas FR                
 26 Northwestern St.                                      41.54   2 
     1) Christian Willis SO             2) Justin Walker SR               
     3) Keenan Jackson JR               4) Aaron Williams JR              
 27 Incarnate Word                                        41.72   1 
     1) Keith Lott FR                   2) Broderick Reeves FR            
     3) Darien Lopez FR                 4) Christopher DeWitt JR          
 28 UCLA                                                  41.73   3 
     1) Blake Selig SO                  2) Abraham Hall FR                
     3) Morgan Simon FR                 4) Yusef Merriweather SR          
 29 Texas Southern                                        41.81   4 
     1) Brian Baskin FR                 2) Jeffry Lacroix SR              
     3) Jeff Lacroix SR                 4) Michael Holmes SR              
 30 Army                                                  41.85   2 
     1) Jason Wilkes SR                 2) Jose Santana FR                
     3) Kyle Wolffe FR                  4) Michael Hoffman SR             
 31 Northern Arizona                                      42.06   1 
     1) Cameron Coleman SO              2) Taylor Schneider JR            
     3) Michael Lyles FR                4) Vernon Jamison JR              
 32 Air Force                                             42.40   2 
     1) Chandler Myers FR               2) Josh Nielsen SR                
     3) Jake Spuller JR                 4) David Ptacek SR                
 33 Ark-Pine Bluff                                        42.79   5 
     1) William David FR                2) Justin Cooper SO               
     3) Joshua Woods FR                 4) Jerrel Wilson SO               
 -- Abilene Christian                                       DNF   5 
     1) Maliek Golden FR                2) Johnathan Farquarshon JR       
     3) Osei Allyene-Forte SR           4) Darian Hogg SR                 
 -- Arkansas                                                DNF   2 
     1) Curtis Brown FR                 2) Jarrion Lawson SO              
     3) Neil Braddy SR                  4) Omar McLeod FR                 
 -- Jackson State                                           DNF   1 
     1) Carson Smith JR                 2) Bentrell McGee JR              
     3) Tamarick Johnson SO             4) Jeremy Wilson SR               
 
Event 49  Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield University
================================================================
       World: ! 36.84  2012        Jamaica                                     
    American: $ 37.04  2012        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: % 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
   Myers Std: S 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
   TX Relays: M 38.30  2012        Auburn, Auburn                              
                       M Rowland, H Adams, M DeHaven, K Brock            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Florida                                               38.29M 
     1) Antwan Wright SO                2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR             
     3) Arman Hall SO                   4) Dedric Dukes JR                
  2 Texas A&M                                             38.30M 
     1) Prezel Hardy, Jr. SR            2) Shavez Hart JR                 
     3) Michael Bryan SR                4) Deon Lendore JR                
  3 Baylor                                                39.09  
     1) Trayvon Bromell FR              2) Blake Heriot SR                
     3) Everett Walker SR               4) Alex Reece SO                  
  4 Auburn                                                39.17  
     1) Teray Smith FR                  2) Michael Cheeks FR              
     3) Khalil Henderson FR             4) Keenan Brock SR                
  5 Louisiana Tech                                        39.66  
     1) Devin Henderson JR              2) Trey Hadnot SR                 
     3) Jermey Hicks FR                 4) Dennis Richardson SR           
  6 California                                            40.31  
     1) Khalfani Muhammad FR            2) Dash Oliver SR                 
     3) Milan Ristic SR                 4) Tom Blocker SR                 
  7 Texas                                                 40.51  
     1) Carlton Anumnu FR               2) Zack Bilderback SO             
     3) Charles Anumnu FR               4) Will Spence JR                 
 -- TCU                                                     DNF  
     1) Lavon Collins SR                2) Sam Watts SO                   
     3) Ronnie Baker SO                 4) Harvey McSwain SO              
 -- Cornell                                                  DQ  
     1) Justin McCollin SR              2) Larry Gibson SO                
     3) Bruno Hortelano-Roig SR         4) Kinsley Ojukwu SR              
 
Event 50  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
       World: ! 36.84  2012        Jamaica                                     
    American: $ 37.04  2012        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: % 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
   Myers Std: S 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
   TX Relays: M 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn's Flyers                                        38.57  
     1) D'Angelo Cherry                 2) Ameer Webb                     
     3) Wallace Spearmon                4) Cordero Grey                   
  2 Japan                                                 38.71  
     1) Kei Takase                      2) Kenji Fujimitsu                
     3) Yoshihide Kiryu                 4) Shota Iizuka                   
  3 Japan  'B'                                            38.92  
     1) Sota Kawatsura                  2) Kazuma Oseto                   
     3) Shinji Takahira                 4) Aska Cambridge                 
  4 World Express AC                                      39.35  
     1) Trell Kimmons SR                2) Isiah Young SR                 
     3) Ivory Williams SR               4) Mark'Quis Frazier              
  5 Elite PerformanceTC                                   39.81  
     1) ?matthieu Pritchett SR          2) Tre Houston SR                 
     3) Antoine Adams SR                4) Courtney Williams SR           
  6 Next Level Athletics                                  40.92  
     1) Keith Talley                    2) Lamar Hicks                    
     3) Rynell Parson                   4) Curtis King                    
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
   TX Relays: M 1:40.46  2013        Kennedale, Kennedale                      
                         T O'Neal, H Patterson, D Powell, C Lowe           
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:40.53q  3 
     1) Roxanne Lucas 11                2) Teandria Taylor 11             
     3) Keauna Whitfield 09             4) Keandria Taylor 11             
  2 St. Mary's Academy                                  1:42.82q  2 
     1) Alai Divinity 12                2) Anaiah Brown 11                
     3) Morgan Pecantte 11              4) Keyshawna Myles 11             
  3 Taylor                                              1:43.47q  1 
     1) Carrigan Wooldridge 12          2) Ayanna Parker 10               
     3) Virginia Kerley 09              4) Shawntell Caldwell 12          
  4 Coldspring-Oakhurst                                 1:44.30q  1 
     1) Tyrisha Hightower 09            2) Shanique Mckinney 11           
     3) Jessica Oliver 11               4) Jade Weathersby 12             
  5 Melissa                                             1:44.51q  3 
     1) Maddie Kane 09                  2) Emily Bates 11                 
     3) Gill Gray 09                    4) Karrington Lewis 09            
  6 Tatum                                               1:44.75q  4 
     1) Alexis Bell 11                  2) Ro'neshia Simpson 10           
     3) Daizah Adams 12                 4) Ryshaneek Starling 12          
  7 Dal Roosevelt                                       1:45.08q  4 
     1) Princess Hamilton 09            2) Kiara Bealer 12                
     3) Zakeea Ross 10                  4) Ya'Mecca Lockhart 11           
  8 Hockaday School                                     1:45.51q  2 
     1) Taylor Pak 12                   2) Claudia Hammond 11             
     3) Olivia Whittaker 11             4) Charlsea Lamb 12               
  9 Alvarado                                            1:45.73q  4  .722
     1) McKenzie Shelfer 12             2) Brianna Thomas 11              
     3) Haylee Session 11               4) McKaila Shelfer 12             
 10 Dal Hampton Prep                                    1:45.73   2  .723
     1) Diana Granados 09               2) Kori Levingston 09             
     3) Camri Austin 09                 4) Tiara Mann 09                  
 11 Northside                                           1:46.10   1 
     1) Niajah Keller 11                2) Brachelle George 11            
     3) Dajah Guidry 12                 4) Trystan Sheksnider 09          
 12 Wharton                                             1:46.15   1 
     1) Acacia Watson 10                2) Brailyn Frances 12             
     3) Carnecia Scott 11               4) Shawnese Felton 11             
 13 Argyle                                              1:46.42   3 
     1) Taylor Mueller 12               2) Laine Lowry 12                 
     3) Brooke Robertson 12             4) Cassi Hargroves 11             
 14 Carr Ranchview                                      1:46.67   4 
     1) Jasmine Frazier 12              2) Cyrah Williamson 10            
     3) Christian Lofton 11             4) Destiny Bareclift 09           
 15 Celina                                              1:46.80   1 
     1) Kynese Davis 11                 2) Kinzie Juergens 11             
     3) Kris Davis 10                   4) Aleena Griffith 12             
 16 SA Cole                                             1:47.13   4 
     1) Antoinette Barnes 10            2) April Rogers 09                
     3) Jalen Gomez 12                  4) Dynella Ragland 11             
 17 Midland Chr                                         1:47.50   3 
     1) Kami Berryhill 12               2) Morgan Ashton 12               
     3) Rylee Hill 11                   4) Shea Fender 09                 
 18 Salado                                              1:47.52   3 
     1) Abby Quick 10                   2) Meagan Hill 10                 
     3) Jaylee Sebek 12                 4) Taylor Atwood 11               
 19 Brownwood                                           1:47.57   2 
     1) Ebonie Adams 11                 2) Sharday Melvin 10              
     3) LaKisha Anthony 11              4) Lexie Lewis 11                 
 20 WF Hirschi                                          1:47.65   2 
     1) Nia Lewis 10                    2) Rosa Hall 12                   
     3) Jamei Battle 12                 4) Rethola Eaden 10               
 21 Waco La Vega                                        1:48.66   2 
     1) Yasmine Evans 11                2) Shakenia Green 09              
     3) Dahja Garrett 10                4) Kobi Gill 10                   
 22 Gatesville                                          1:49.03   4 
     1) Alli Richardson 10              2) Jordan Brock 09                
     3) Sarah Hogan 11                  4) De'Jaria Cross 12              
 23 Gonzales                                            1:49.37   3 
     1) Hannah Lorton 11                2) Kelsey Hardy 12                
     3) Ebonique Harris 11              4) Krisslyn Sexton 11             
 24 San Ang Grape Creek                                 1:49.57   4 
     1) Katelynn Lopez 11               2) Breanne Burner 12              
     3) Brittany Preston 11             4) Brianna Lopez 11               
 25 SA Houston                                          1:49.76   2 
     1) Tashonna Williams 12            2) Jakaila McBride 09             
     3) Jordyn Stewart 11               4) Jasmine Darden 09              
 26 Kountze                                             1:50.76   2 
     1) Camry Clemons 10                2) Nahissa Bilal 12               
     3) Adrianna Haynes 10              4) Kieara Moffett 12              
 27 Harper                                              1:51.34   1 
     1) Sydney Collins 11               2) Taylor Reid 12                 
     3) Macie Lumpkins 10               4) Payton Reid 10                 
 28 Grapeland                                           1:52.27   4 
     1) Jocelyn McCoy 10                2) T'Ierra Paris 09               
     3) Kristen Clinton 11              4) Rosalind McCoy 11              
 29 Dal Gateway                                         1:55.68   3 
     1) Mykailah Goodwin 11             2) Alisha Peace 12                
     3) Melisa Shead 12                 4) Jessica Samuel 12              
 -- CC West Oso                                              DQ   1 
     1) Naomi Fox 12                    2) Aaliyah Downie 11              
     3) Deon Greenwood 09               4) Akeyla Mitchell 12             
 -- Columbus                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Kierrah Hurd 10                 2) Kari Weaver 12                 
     3) Natalie Alley 10                4) Felicienne Axel 11             
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
   TX Relays: M 1:40.46  2013        Kennedale, Kennedale                      
                         T O'Neal, H Patterson, D Powell, C Lowe           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:41.90  
     1) Roxanne Lucas 11                2) Teandria Taylor 11             
     3) Keauna Whitfield 09             4) Keandria Taylor 11             
  2 St. Mary's Academy                                  1:43.44  
     1) Alai Divinity 12                2) Anaiah Brown 11                
     3) Morgan Pecantte 11              4) Keyshawna Myles 11             
  3 Taylor                                              1:43.83  
     1) Carrigan Wooldridge 12          2) Ayanna Parker 10               
     3) Virginia Kerley 09              4) Shawntell Caldwell 12          
  4 Coldspring-Oakhurst                                 1:44.23  
     1) Tyrisha Hightower 09            2) Shanique Mckinney 11           
     3) Jessica Oliver 11               4) Jade Weathersby 12             
  5 Hockaday School                                     1:45.07  
     1) Taylor Pak 12                   2) Claudia Hammond 11             
     3) Olivia Whittaker 11             4) Charlsea Lamb 12               
  6 Melissa                                             1:45.43  
     1) Maddie Kane 09                  2) Emily Bates 11                 
     3) Gill Gray 09                    4) Karrington Lewis 09            
  7 Alvarado                                            1:45.58  
     1) McKenzie Shelfer 12             2) Brianna Thomas 11              
     3) Haylee Session 11               4) McKaila Shelfer 12             
  8 Dal Roosevelt                                       1:45.96  
     1) Princess Hamilton 09            2) Kiara Bealer 12                
     3) Zakeea Ross 10                  4) Ya'Mecca Lockhart 11           
  9 Tatum                                               1:47.05  
     1) Alexis Bell 11                  2) Ro'neshia Simpson 10           
     3) Daizah Adams 12                 4) Ryshaneek Starling 12          
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
   TX Relays: M 1:35.06  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  1:36.14q  2 
     1) Khalifa St. Fort 10             2) Diamond Spaulding 11           
     3) Kendall Ellis 12                4) Krystal Sparling 11            
  2 LB Poly                                             1:37.39q  1 
     1) Kaelin Roberts 09               2) Jade Lewis 12                  
     3) Maya Perkins 10                 4) Arianna Washington 12          
  3 Converse Judson                                     1:37.60q  7 
     1) Konstance James 10              2) Kiana Horton 11                
     3) Mariah Kuykendoll-Johnson 10    4) Talajah Murrell 11             
  4 The Woodlands                                       1:38.57q  4  .562
     1) Charity Thomas 10               2) Lindsay Wilken 12              
     3) Alyssa Gillespie 10             4) Kaitlynn Lindsey 12            
  5 Hou Cy Springs                                      1:38.57q  7  .566
     1) Trameceia Sample 11             2) Essance Sample 09              
     3) Ariah Mack 09                   4) Kelsey Jordan 11               
  6 Cedar Hill                                          1:38.71q  6 
     1) Jazmyn Shumaker 09              2) Dawnshae Evans 11              
     3) Sha'Nia Williams 12             4) Danyel White 10                
  7 Lincoln-Way East                                    1:39.09q  3 
     1) Meghan Marias 12                2) Alexis Hyshaw 12               
     3) Ololade Ayoola 09               4) Asia Brown 10                  
  8 Hou Lamar                                           1:39.32q  1 
     1) Mikia Edomobi 11                2) Milan Young 09                 
     3) Ryan Reina 09                   4) Chanell O'Conner 11            
  9 Hou Cy Creek                                        1:39.50q  6 
     1) Ka'lee Roberson 12              2) Lashondra Curry 11             
     3) Jasmine Lewis 12                4) Alliyah Powell 12              
 10 Lancaster                                           1:39.52   7 
     1) Jania Garrett 11                2) Shanice Ayers 12               
     3) Alexis Flores 12                4) Taylor Rockwell 11             
 11 Klein                                               1:39.57   5 
     1) TaraMeshia Gordon 12            2) Mikayla Banks 11               
     3) Mia Robinson 10                 4) Imani Nave 10                  
 12 FB Hightower                                        1:39.85   6 
     1) Destiny Aaron 11                2) Jasmine Grace 12               
     3) Summor Fields 12                4) LaGae Brigance 11              
 13 Frisco Heritage                                     1:39.91   1 
     1) Tori Tripp 12                   2) Lawanda Harvey 10              
     3) Courtney Bostic 11              4) Krystal Doggett 11             
 14 Arl Seguin                                          1:39.99   6 
     1) Bria Washington 10              2) Tonea Marshall 10              
     3) Aubrey Ridgeway 10              4) Laterria Gooding 10            
 15 Duncanville                                         1:40.29   1 
     1) Chrischaynie Washington 09      2) Siara Obasuyi 12               
     3) Jasmine Carter 11               4) Tiffani Johnson 11             
 16 Arl Lamar                                           1:40.46   3 
     1) Sydni Willis 12                 2) Christian Hedgepeth 12         
     3) Ayanna McCullough 10            4) Gabrielle Maxwell 10           
 17 GP North Shore                                      1:40.80   1 
     1) Caylan Barnes 11                2) Ty'Desha Lewis 11              
     3) Teshaye Berry 10                4) Desiree Horn 12                
 18 Friends Clear Brook                                 1:40.90   5 
     1) Breanna Byrd 11                 2) Jamaris Stephen 10             
     3) Kalia Hendrix 10                4) Maygen Smith 11                
 19 McKinney North                                      1:41.05   2 
     1) Iman Mosley 10                  2) Alon Encalade 11               
     3) Danielle Coleman 12             4) Julia Madubuike 09             
 20 Richardson                                          1:41.26   2 
     1) Milan Fisher 12                 2) Tahlor Cook 11                 
     3) Kynna Gamble 10                 4) LaTessa Johnson 11             
 21 DeSoto                                              1:41.52   3 
     1) Mariah Crawford 10              2) Latyria Jefferson 11           
     3) Telishia Johnson 12             4) Adriuna Sanders 12             
 22 Plano West                                          1:41.72   1 
     1) Amanda Riedell 11               2) Aereale Scott 12               
     3) Jasmine Ingrame 12              4) Sharone' Johnson 09            
 23 Dal Skyline                                         1:41.77   4 
     1) Tambrisha Banks 12              2) Chasity Crawford               
     3) Germanii Murphy 11              4) Akita Cook 12                  
 24 Kil Shoemaker                                       1:41.83   1 
     1) Maya Little 12                  2) Tyriete Dixon 11               
     3) Teddy Sparks 10                 4) Jasmine Rhodes 11              
 25 Lew Flower Mound                                    1:41.95   3 
     1) Elle Thornock 10                2) Jordyn Hayslet 10              
     3) Sydney Harris 09                4) Elizabeth Osondu 12            
 26 EP El Dorado                                        1:41.97   4 
     1) Jahyda Dixon 10                 2) Olamide Olowe 12               
     3) Nicole Richards 12              4) Adeola Akomalafe 11            
 27 So. Grand Prairie                                   1:42.26   7 
     1) Kirsten Johnson 12              2) Kadejah Wilson 11              
     3) Ebony Ojemi 10                  4) Jordanae Scott 10              
 28 Edmond Memorial                                     1:42.44   5 
     1) Morganne Mukes 09               2) Ricki Scheef 12                
     3) Kelsie Shanks 11                4) Mia Mukes 12                   
 29 Spring DeKaney                                      1:42.59   6 
     1) Natashia Jackson 10             2) Arbonay Hill-Bess 10           
     3) Abby Whyte 12                   4) Keishawna Scott 09             
 30 Byrd, C.E.                                          1:42.69   5 
     1) Kyah Loyd 09                    2) Caroline Campbell 12           
     3) Jocelyn Walker 10               4) Morgan White 11                
 31 RR McNeil                                           1:42.73   2 
     1) Sara Millar 09                  2) Gracen Odendahl 11             
     3) Aundrea Culliver 10             4) Sydney Howells 11              
 32 Katy                                                1:42.88   6 
     1) Omri Brown 11                   2) Deja Phillips 12               
     3) Tristin Sowell 12               4) Amari Johnson 10               
 33 SA Reagan                                           1:43.04   3 
     1) Taylor Olson 09                 2) Sofia Perry 11                 
     3) Jasmine Evans-Bledsoe 12        4) Alana Howard 10                
 34 Denton Guyer                                        1:43.28   7 
     1) Joyner Harris 11                2) Leann Bell 12                  
     3) Candalyn Lyons 12               4) Taylor Tolen 09                
 35 Tyler Lee                                           1:43.31   7 
     1) Kym'Breona Davis 12             2) Bre Payton 12                  
     3) Sarah Emanuel 11                4) Brittany Browning 11           
 36 Mans Lake Ridge                                     1:43.58   5 
     1) Tateana Williams 12             2) Sierria Castleberry 10         
     3) Kemba Rollins 12                4) Dominique Parker 11            
 37 Katy Morton Ranch                                   1:43.68   2 
     1) Ivana Okoro 10                  2) Tendai Savage 12               
     3) Lacy Chatman 11                 4) Taj Dreana Hurst 11            
 38 Danville                                            1:43.77   4 
     1) Desiree Isaac 11                2) Aariona Graham 12              
     3) Ambrosia Williams 12            4) Emone Davis 11                 
 39 Dal Lincoln                                         1:43.77   1 
     1) Tatjana Brown 09                2) Marcheyelle Webb 12            
     3) Demonica Alexander 12           4) Alisha Washington 12           
 40 Wylie East                                          1:43.88   4 
     1) K'Cianna Holley 12              2) Kylie Nodorft 12               
     3) Amira Coleman 11                4) Elexus Garvin 12               
 41 Crowley N. Crowley                                  1:44.06   4 
     1) Keionna McCullough 10           2) Hanniyah Roberson 09           
     3) Tylasha Collins 10              4) Victoria Walker 11             
 42 Bryan                                               1:44.07   4 
     1) Chahnyce Foster 11              2) Alondriah Brown 12             
     3) Jaime Kennedy 10                4) Dasia Gaines 12                
 43 Dal Highland Park                                   1:44.26   1 
     1) Maddie Hammer 11                2) Loring Dalton 12               
     3) Kara Davis 11                   4) Gracie Bailey 12               
 44 Rich George Ranch                                   1:44.49   5 
     1) Chidube Ogbonna 09              2) Chigozie Ogbonna 11            
     3) Deandria Batiste 11             4) Lisa Egege 09                  
 45 Longv Pine Tree                                     1:44.59   6 
     1) Teyana Thurmond 10              2) Destiny Lewis 10               
     3) Breanna Ingram 12               4) Cierra Murphy 10               
 46 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:44.63   2 
     1) Kiara Jackson 11                2) Kearah Gardner 11              
     3) Ariana Love 11                  4) Tamar Perkins 12               
 47 Beau Central                                        1:44.77   7 
     1) Special Hawkins 11              2) Sch'Cara Young 12              
     3) Ladeisha Thomas 11              4) Destiny Jenkins 10             
 48 Conroe Oak Ridge                                    1:44.99   2 
     1) Alana Wren 09                   2) Kelsie Jones 11                
     3) Jordan Buchanan 10              4) Lauren McCants 10              
 49 RR Cedar Ridge                                      1:45.09   3 
     1) Brianna McClure 11              2) Unique Barnett 12              
     3) Imani Robinson 10               4) Megan Roberson 12              
 50 Round Rock                                          1:45.86   7 
     1) Libby Clark 12                  2) Haylee Hinson 11               
     3) Alaina Vierra 12                4) Carissa Sato 12                
 51 Rockwall-Heath                                      1:45.91   6 
     1) Cecil Ene 10                    2) Kirsten Pruitt 11              
     3) Ashley Baynes 12                4) Morgan Burks-Magee 09          
 52 Lew Hebron                                          1:46.13   2 
     1) Maya Manjane 09                 2) Bailey Reeves 11               
     3) Andrea Ibe 12                   4) Kiara Phillips 12              
 53 Corsicana                                           1:46.75   5 
     1) Moesha Tolliver 11              2) Robin Henley 12                
     3) Makenzie Lee 12                 4) Shamara Taylor 11              
 54 Southlake Carroll                                   1:47.27   6 
     1) Alexandra Christmann 11         2) Kyra Maryland 11               
     3) Riley Walker 10                 4) Madysen Hunter 10              
 55 Highlands Ranch                                     1:47.78   3 
     1) Alanes Dynes 12                 2) Jordan Cain 11                 
     3) Taylor Schofield 12             4) Macy Kreutz 12                 
 56 Rich Berkner                                        1:48.59   2 
     1) Ciara Irons 10                  2) Dymon Jones 11                 
     3) Alexis Drake 12                 4) Tayler Gahagan 10              
 57 Grand Prairie                                       1:48.76   4 
     1) Amber Parker 12                 2) Daijsa Barefield 12            
     3) Destiny Reece 10                4) Aaliyah Wright 10              
 58 Tyler                                               1:50.90   7 
     1) Amaya Fields 09                 2) Andreanna Ellison 09           
     3) Christina Lampkin 12            4) Elwenna Key 12                 
 -- LB Wilson                                                FS   5 
     1) Rabia Hawes 12                  2) Ashleigh Chambers 12           
     3) Kathleen Ballweber 12           4) Elija Mcdanold 12              
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
   TX Relays: M 1:35.06  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  1:33.47& 
     1) Khalifa St. Fort 10             2) Diamond Spaulding 11           
     3) Kendall Ellis 12                4) Krystal Sparling 11            
  2 LB Poly                                             1:36.75  
     1) Kaelin Roberts 09               2) Jade Lewis 12                  
     3) Maya Perkins 10                 4) Arianna Washington 12          
  3 Converse Judson                                     1:37.40  
     1) Konstance James 10              2) Kiana Horton 11                
     3) Mariah Kuykendoll-Johnson 10    4) Talajah Murrell 11             
  4 Cedar Hill                                          1:38.39  
     1) Jazmyn Shumaker 09              2) Dawnshae Evans 11              
     3) Sha'Nia Williams 12             4) Danyel White 10                
  5 The Woodlands                                       1:38.58  
     1) Charity Thomas 10               2) Lindsay Wilken 12              
     3) Alyssa Gillespie 10             4) Kaitlynn Lindsey 12            
  6 Hou Cy Springs                                      1:39.09  
     1) Trameceia Sample 11             2) Kelsey Jordan 11               
     3) Ariah Mack 09                   4) Essance Sample 09              
  7 Hou Lamar                                           1:39.28  
     1) Mikia Edomobi 11                2) Milan Young 09                 
     3) Ryan Reina 09                   4) Chanell O'Conner 11            
  8 Lincoln-Way East                                    1:39.51  
     1) Meghan Marias 12                2) Alexis Hyshaw 12               
     3) Ololade Ayoola 09               4) Asia Brown 10                  
  9 Hou Cy Creek                                        1:41.54  
     1) Ka'lee Roberson 12              2) Lashondra Curry 11             
     3) Jasmine Lewis 12                4) Alliyah Powell 12              
 
Event 53  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 1:27.46  2000        USA "Blue"                                
    American: $ 1:27.46  2000        USA "Blue"                                
  Collegiate: % 1:29.42  2010        Texas A&M                                 
   Myers Std: S 1:30.01  2012        LSU, LSU                                  
                         C Tate, S Hackett, R Alexander, K Duncan          
   TX Relays: M 1:30.01  2012        LSU, LSU                                  
                         C Tate, S Hackett, R Alexander, K Duncan          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas                                               1:31.58   2 
     1) Morolake Akinosun SO            2) Christy Udoh SR                
     3) Briana Nelson SR                4) Ashley Spencer JR              
  2 Texas A&M                                           1:31.82   2 
     1) Ashton Purvis JR                2) Shamier Little FR              
     3) Ibukun Mayungbe SR              4) Olivia Ekpone JR               
  3 LSU                                                 1:34.23   2 
     1) Chanice Chase SO                2) Kiersten Duncan SO             
     3) Jada Martin FR                  4) Bealoved Brown FR              
  4 Steph F. Austin                                     1:35.07   1 
     1) Jessica Hatchett SO             2) Chasity Clark SO               
     3) Dar'Keisha Tryon JR             4) Brarysheyia Simpson JR         
  5 Duke                                                1:35.55   1 
     1) Alexis Roper JR                 2) Madeline Kopp FR               
     3) Lauren Hansson JR               4) Elizabeth Kerpon JR            
  6 Houston                                             1:35.57   2 
     1) Bria Carter FR                  2) Kiersten Brewer JR             
     3) Alicia Perkins JR               4) Tori Williams FR               
  7 Kentucky                                            1:35.99   2 
     1) Sha'Keela Saunders FR           2) Alisha Adair FR                
     3) Angelica Whaley JR              4) Leah Nugent JR                 
  8 Virginia                                            1:36.25   1 
     1) Peyton Chaney SO                2) Tori McKenzie FR               
     3) Andrea Wright FR                4) Jordan Lavender JR             
  9 Arkansas                                            1:36.39   2 
     1) Daina Harper FR                 2) Taylor Ellis-Watson FR         
     3) Megan Paul FR                   4) Brianna Swinton FR             
 10 TCU                                                 1:36.44   1 
     1) Jasmine Sillemon FR             2) Sabrina Moore FR               
     3) Tiffany Terry FR                4) Judy Emeodi FR                 
 11 North Texas                                         1:37.17   1 
     1) Ashley Henry SO                 2) Nadiyah El-Amin JR             
     3) Kayla Savoie JR                 4) Rhenique Williams SO           
 12 South Plains                                        1:38.07   1 
     1) Eboni Coby FR                   2) Royal Cheatham FR              
     3) Shun-Shauna Mason SO            4) Shaquan Burris FR              
 13 Liberty                                             1:38.58   1 
     1) Oasis Hernandez FR              2) Abigail Flower JR              
     3) Corinn Bedell SO                4) Janae Jones SO                 
 -- Louisiana Tech                                           DQ   2 
     1) Laquanda James JR               2) Mia Adams SO                   
     3) Brittany Walker                 4) Diamond Every                  
 
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.10  2006        Houston Eisenhower                        
   TX Relays: M 1:26.06  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark        
                         M Roberts, J Thomas, P Jones, T Franks            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedale                                           1:28.32q  4 
     1) Donny Darville 12               2) Malik Burgess 09               
     3) Leon Powell 12                  4) Taylor Thibeau 11              
  2 Bellville                                           1:28.52q  2 
     1) Jaleel Crawford 11              2) Aaron Sanders 11               
     3) Troy Edmond 12                  4) De'Brae Parker 12              
  3 Coldspring-Oakhurst                                 1:28.84q  2 
     1) Patrick Giddens 12              2) Daylon Giddens 10              
     3) Edward Hayes 10                 4) Nicholas Ellisor 10            
  4 Columbus                                            1:28.85q  1 
     1) Logan Denley 11                 2) Steffon Brown 12               
     3) Derrick Hayes 12                4) Royce Caldwell 12              
  5 Giddings                                            1:28.94q  3 
     1) Raylon Hickey 11                2) Elijah Lewis 10                
     3) Devonte Jordan 12               4) Joshua Mack 12                 
  6 Celina                                              1:29.44q  3 
     1) Collin Schmid 11                2) Luke Reeder 10                 
     3) John Franklin 09                4) Deshawn Davis 12               
  7 Lampasas                                            1:29.77q  3 
     1) Chase Birck 12                  2) Avery Gary 12                  
     3) Jose Argo 11                    4) Steven Jazdyk 12               
  8 Wharton                                             1:29.83q  1 
     1) Devante Durgan 12               2) Toney Rogers 11                
     3) Antione Thompson 10             4) Leeshad Oneal 12               
  9 Tatum                                               1:29.85q  1 
     1) Denarius Earl 10                2) Deyanta Roberson 11            
     3) Jaylen Shans-Sheppard 12        4) Joshua Ivy 10                  
 10 Splendora                                           1:30.03   3 
     1) John Kelly 10                   2) Michael Moore 12               
     3) Jay Bradford 11                 4) Kagan Angers 12                
 11 St. Michaels Catholic                               1:30.09   4 
     1) Marcus Whipper 10               2) Jacob Rodgers 11               
     3) Chris Lewis 12                  4) Jameson Houston 11             
 12 Concordia Lutheran                                  1:30.29   3 
     1) Austin Eubanks 11               2) Zach Huwyler 11                
     3) Keaton Kroll 11                 4) Riley Satterfield 11           
 13 Taylor                                              1:30.38   3 
     1) Albert Vasquez 12               2) Malcolm Hollins 12             
     3) Mylik Kerley 12                 4) Isiah Pittman 11               
 14 Waco Connally                                       1:30.78   4 
     1) James Davis 11                  2) Mack Kimble 12                 
     3) Israel Williams 11              4) Marcus Howard 11               
 15 Rockport-Fulton                                     1:30.93   1 
     1) Dylan Truesdale 12              2) Matthew Larson 12              
     3) Alex Farenthold 12              4) Brandon Stachowiak 12          
 16 Northside                                           1:30.99   3 
     1) Lionel Alfred 11                2) Tevin Johnson 11               
     3) Trevon Sheksnider 11            4) Alton Smothers 11              
 17 Dal Roosevelt                                       1:31.18   1 
     1) Cameron Hamilton 11             2) Jamar Mack 12                  
     3) Robert Price 11                 4) Avont'a Shaw 12                
 18 Kountze                                             1:31.19   2 
     1) Grayland Arnold 10              2) Blake Best 12                  
     3) Ashton Whittle 12               4) Shaquille Warren 12            
 19 Dal Hutchins                                        1:31.48   3 
     1) Shuwon Carter 11                2) Jaylon Douglas 11              
     3) DeMarkus Acy 10                 4) Demonte Ruth 12                
 20 Fredericksburg                                      1:31.53   2 
     1) Kyle Grona 11                   2) John (Devin) Bylsma 10         
     3) Cody Stevens 11                 4) Matthew McManigle 12           
 21 Midland Chr                                         1:31.56   2 
     1) Brit Hooper 12                  2) McLane Mannix 09               
     3) Elias Aguirre 12                4) Devin Nguyen 12                
 22 Brownwood                                           1:32.34   1 
     1) Conner Howard 09                2) Joe Zapata 09                  
     3) Kaimon Ontiveros 12             4) Bruce Sterling 10              
 23 Whitney                                             1:32.43   3 
     1) Kelton Mansfield 10             2) Cole Brunett 11                
     3) Nick Waddell 10                 4) Randy Cantwell 11              
 24 Shiner                                              1:32.46   2 
     1) Marcus Coleman                  2) Justin Stovall                 
     3) Chad Neubauer                   4) Dadrian Taylor                 
 25 Ingleside                                           1:32.79   1 
     1) Christopher McGlaun 12          2) Andy Canales 11                
     3) Kyle Hernandez 11               4) Tristen Barajas 12             
 26 Lutheran South                                      1:33.05   4 
     1) Steven Peek 12                  2) Joshua Shelmire 10             
     3) Kevin Owens 11                  4) Justin Matthews 11             
 27 Somerset                                            1:33.08   4 
     1) Joshua Avila 10                 2) Austin Wiseman 10              
     3) Justin Guerra 11                4) Rafael Villarreal 10           
 28 Reicher Catholic                                    1:33.17   4 
     1) Zach Martinez 09                2) Payne Sullins 12               
     3) Shane Brooks 12                 4) Angus McSwain 12               
 29 Grapeland                                           1:33.31   1 
     1) Kevin Campbell 12               2) Ricktavius Lomax 11            
     3) Jacolby Simpson 12              4) Patrick Walker 12              
 30 Tolar                                               1:33.73   4 
     1) Blake Watson 11                 2) Garrett Winston 12             
     3) Blayne Denton 11                4) Cory Solomon 12                
 31 Blanco                                              1:34.98   4 
     1) Adrien Dominguez 10             2) Logan Dodd 11                  
     3) John Hodge 12                   4) Alex Palos 12                  
 32 La Vernia                                           1:35.38   1 
     1) Jevante Anderson 12             2) Ethan Dennis 11                
     3) Mathew Montgomery 10            4) Levi Andrews 12                
 33 Mineral Wells                                       1:37.36   2 
     1) Omery Trevino 12                2) Rascellis Williams 11          
     3) Zechariah Stanton 11            4) Juvaree Sutton 11              
 -- Boyd                                                    DNF   2 
     1) Kenneth Dodson 12               2) Xavier Kyle 10                 
     3) Jackson Basting 11              4) Qualynn Wells 10               
 -- Kaufman                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Chance Richards 11              2) Dru Prox 10                    
     3) Laxavier Battee 12              4) Michael Prox 10                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.10  2006        Houston Eisenhower                        
   TX Relays: M 1:26.06  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark        
                         M Roberts, J Thomas, P Jones, T Franks            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Celina                                              1:29.34  
     1) Luke Reeder 10                  2) Nathan Elliott 11              
     3) John Franklin 09                4) Deshawn Davis 12               
  2 Bellville                                           1:29.39  
     1) Jaleel Crawford 11              2) Aaron Sanders 11               
     3) Troy Edmond 12                  4) De'Brae Parker 12              
  3 Columbus                                            1:29.72  
     1) Logan Denley 11                 2) Steffon Brown 12               
     3) Derrick Hayes 12                4) Royce Caldwell 12              
  4 Wharton                                             1:29.81  
     1) Devante Durgan 12               2) Toney Rogers 11                
     3) Antione Thompson 10             4) Leeshad Oneal 12               
  5 Kennedale                                           1:30.08  
     1) Donny Darville 12               2) Malik Burgess 09               
     3) Leon Powell 12                  4) Taylor Thibeau 11              
  6 Giddings                                            1:30.17  
     1) Raylon Hickey 11                2) Elijah Lewis 10                
     3) Devonte Jordan 12               4) Joshua Mack 12                 
  7 Coldspring-Oakhurst                                 1:30.43  
     1) Patrick Giddens 12              2) Daylon Giddens 10              
     3) Edward Hayes 10                 4) Nicholas Ellisor 10            
  8 Tatum                                               1:31.75  
     1) Denarius Earl 10                2) Deyanta Roberson 11            
     3) Jaylen Shans-Sheppard 12        4) Joshua Ivy 10                  
  9 Lampasas                                            1:32.73  
     1) Chase Birck 12                  2) Avery Gary 12                  
     3) Jose Argo 11                    4) Steven Jazdyk 12               
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.04  2012        DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
   TX Relays: M 1:24.04  2012        DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brenham                                             1:25.61q  1 
     1) Jaquay Cross 11                 2) Ernest Patterson 11            
     3) Malik Wilson 12                 4) Ryan Nunn 12                   
  2 Texarkana Texas                                     1:25.73q  4 
     1) Jacorian Walker 10              2) Trey Walker 12                 
     3) Trey Monk 12                    4) Kevin Harris 12                
  3 Cibolo Steele                                       1:26.42q  7 
     1) Justin Stockton 12              2) Desmond Edmondson 12           
     3) Nicholas Dean 12                4) Andrew Hudson 11               
  4 Denton Ryan                                         1:26.45q  5 
     1) Terrell Cross 11                2) Paul Hunter 12                 
     3) Maurice Gordon 11               4) Cameron Williams 12            
  5 Lancaster                                           1:26.52q  6 
     1) Keenan Ivy 10                   2) Gabriel Walker 11              
     3) Elijah Boyd 11                  4) Reggie Garner 11               
  6 Denton Guyer                                        1:26.72q  4 
     1) Logien Franklin 09              2) Anthony Taylor 11              
     3) Jerrod Heard 12                 4) Jalen Hunter 12                
  7 Katy Morton Ranch                                   1:26.73q  3 
     1) Justin Paige 12                 2) Jordan Ramirez 12              
     3) Avery Ross 12                   4) Jacarias Martin 11             
  8 Nacogdoches                                         1:26.81q  8 
     1) Alex Gregory 10                 2) Jamar Woodard 12               
     3) James Barnes 12                 4) Brandon Jones 10               
  9 Converse Judson                                     1:26.89q  4 
     1) Cameron Johnson 12              2) Angelo Gordon 10               
     3) Jalen Lewis 12                  4) Brandon Sanders 12             
 10 Duncanville                                         1:26.98   5 
     1) Tedrick Hawkins 12              2) Aharon Barnes 11               
     3) Malik Gray 11                   4) Andrew Mathis 12               
 11 Arl Martin                                          1:27.01   6 
     1) Jared Phipps 11                 2) Justin Hollins 12              
     3) Keshun Reed 10                  4) Josh Hall 12                   
 12 Mans Legacy                                         1:27.18   1 
     1) Garrett Moore 11                2) Michael McGee 10               
     3) David Seastrunk 11              4) Jimmy Jones 12                 
 13 McKinney North                                      1:27.20   6 
     1) Chauncey Cooper 11              2) Bryce Balous 11                
     3) Ronald Jones 11                 4) Wendell Allgood 12             
 14 Arl Lamar                                           1:27.24   3 
     1) Jamal Kemp 12                   2) Detavious Nash 11              
     3) Cameron Smith 12                4) Ma. Harper 10                  
 15 Killeen                                             1:27.27   2 
     1) Devyn Williams 12               2) Kyle Boutte 12                 
     3) Bryan Parker 12                 4) Daniel McCants 12              
 16 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  1:27.35   1 
     1) James Oliphant 11               2) Jordan Scarlett 11             
     3) Trevon Grimes 09                4) Rasheed Tatham 11              
 17 Hou Westside                                        1:27.70   7 
     1) Xavier Singleton 12             2) Bobby Hartzog 12               
     3) Jahwanza Lawford 11             4) Jaron Hartley 12               
 18 Manvel                                              1:27.83   8 
     1) Gerryck Williams 12             2) Qyalan Clay 11                 
     3) Reginald Hemphill 10            4) Deontay Anderson 10            
 19 FB Ridge Point                                      1:27.85   7 
     1) Blake Wesley 12                 2) Alex Guidry 12                 
     3) Jameel Cook 11                  4) Jonah Jordan 12                
 20 Hou Cy Ridge                                        1:27.94   3 
     1) Kemah Siverand 11               2) Tyrone Jones 12                
     3) Jeffery Williams 10             4) Michael Austin 12              
 21 Hou Lamar                                           1:28.00   5 
     1) Logan Latin 10                  2) Marquise Guss 11               
     3) John Bonney 12                  4) Travis Bibbs 11                
 22 GP North Shore                                      1:28.05   2 
     1) Bryce Alley 12                  2) Keenan Sneed 11                
     3) Tristian Houston 11             4) Rasheed Corner 12              
 23 Richardson                                          1:28.08   4 
     1) Khalil Lacy 10                  2) Phillip Green 11               
     3) Justin Davison 12               4) Sterling Jones 12              
 24 RR Cedar Ridge                                      1:28.17   7 
     1) Trey Templeton                  2) Ian Peterson 10                
     3) Lorenzo Landry 12               4) David Racine 11                
 25 Aus Johnson                                         1:28.29   7 
     1) Zae Giles 11                    2) Lee'Anthony Dawson 12          
     3) Deandre Wytaske 10              4) Ashton Williams 10             
 26 LB Poly                                             1:28.31   2 
     1) Juan Ward 12                    2) Maryea Harris 11               
     3) Christopher Polk 11             4) Malik Dennis 12                
 27 Aledo                                               1:28.39   4 
     1) Ryan Mullins 10                 2) Logan Bridges 09               
     3) Isaiah Mallory 11               4) Ryan Newsome 11                
 28 Southlake Carroll                                   1:28.45   1 
     1) Zach Farrar 10                  2) Deondre Wiltshire 11           
     3) Tariq Gordan 11                 4) Cameron Emery 11               
 29 Lew Marcus                                          1:28.49   4 
     1) Matt Day 11                     2) Mark Demery 12                 
     3) Edward Williams 12              4) Ian Braxton 10                 
 30 Lew The Colony                                      1:28.53   8 
     1) Israel English 11               2) Zach Menchaca 11               
     3) Marcus Nealy 12                 4) Tate Alanis 11                 
 31 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:28.62   3 
     1) Zahir Nobles 12                 2) John Murray 11                 
     3) Sam Omoera 11                   4) Arturo Reyes 11                
 32 Mans Timberview                                     1:28.78   8  .775
     1) Myron Gailliard 11              2) Jeremy Nwonumah 11             
     3) Trayvonne Armstead 10           4) Chedrick LuGrand 09            
 33 Ennis                                               1:28.78   1  .780
     1) Desten Johnson 11               2) Dee Wilson 10                  
     3) Devin Smith 11                  4) Jahshawn Johnson 12            
 34 Spring DeKaney                                      1:28.98   6 
     1) Jerrick Bledsoe 12              2) John Isom 12                   
     3) Greg Butler 09                  4) Quincy Williams 10             
 35 LB Wilson                                           1:29.02   2 
     1) Kemonie Briggs 11               2) Jason Valesquez 12             
     3) Tristin Smith- Mosby 11         4) Andrew Harris 12               
 36 Wylie                                               1:29.09   2 
     1) Donald Satchell 11              2) Alex Wesley 12                 
     3) Kameron Kelly 12                4) Emanuel Calhoune 11            
 37 NW Nelson                                           1:29.21   7 
     1) Tristan McMillan 12             2) Yohan Plihon 10                
     3) Dylan Willbanks 10              4) Nick Lynch 12                  
 38 EP El Dorado                                        1:29.23   3 
     1) LeDerrick Wilson 12             2) Andre Enriquez 12              
     3) Royel Sandiford 09              4) Nicholas King 10               
 39 Beau Ozen                                           1:29.39   3 
     1) Rodney Randle 11                2) Kaylon Sellers 12              
     3) Michael Banks 11                4) Ronnie Ceaser 12               
 40 Arl Houston                                         1:29.42   3 
     1) Darrion Flowers 11              2) Marvin Black 12                
     3) Lamontre Hinton 12              4) Torrance Pendleton 12          
 41 Crowley N. Crowley                                  1:29.44   2 
     1) Donald Isaac 12                 2) Roy Martin 12                  
     3) Elijah Reynold 12               4) Jonathan Hood 11               
 42 FB Hightower                                        1:29.48   3 
     1) Edward Thompson 12              2) Joeal Williams 12              
     3) Alusine Dumbaya 12              4) Montria Brown Jr. 12           
 43 Dickinson                                           1:29.55   5 
     1) Jacoby Fowler 10                2) DeDaniel Baker 11              
     3) Brad Woodard 11                 4) Josh Brown 12                  
 44 Aus Travis                                          1:29.71   8 
     1) Brandon Watson                  2) Johnny Williams                
     3) Emmanuel Shittu                 4) Vondell Hargrove               
 45 Round Rock                                          1:29.82   4 
     1) Emory Gibson 11                 2) Quinton LaLau 11               
     3) Marc Reed 09                    4) Zecharius Nash 10              
 46 Marshall                                            1:29.97   4 
     1) John Love 11                    2) Jacque Kuykendall 12           
     3) TiAndre Jackson-Young 10        4) Ashton Robertson 11            
 47 Edmond Memorial                                     1:30.50   2 
     1) Waylan Anderson 12              2) Ben Lewis 11                   
     3) Jordan Reed 11                  4) Aaron Charlton 09              
 48 Hallsville                                          1:30.53   5 
     1) Jaylon Kerby 11                 2) Dwayne Johnson 11              
     3) Michael Scott Suddeth 12        4) Jonathan York 12               
 49 Justin Northwest                                    1:30.60   6 
     1) Saveion James 10                2) Reggie McDaniel 12             
     3) Jordan Muldrow 12               4) Chase Morrison 12              
 50 Hou Eisenhower                                      1:30.67   5 
     1) Lavince Carter 12               2) Robert Brown 10                
     3) Rodney Veasey 11                4) Trevion Roberts 12             
 51 Aus Westlake                                        1:30.83   6 
     1) Robert Dutton 12                2) Ben Zook 12                    
     3) Ryan McPhail 12                 4) Evan Vinson 12                 
 52 Arl Bowie                                           1:30.99   1 
     1) Bronshaye Bolden 11             2) Niko Small 11                  
     3) John Murphy 10                  4) Darien Porter 09               
 53 Leander                                             1:31.16   6 
     1) Tony Alvarez 12                 2) Mikael Dawkins 11              
     3) Chris Patek 10                  4) Martin Nwakama 12              
 54 Highlands Ranch                                     1:31.86   5 
     1) Jason Phou 11                   2) Matt Davenport 11              
     3) Eric Dynes 12                   4) Jalen Kittrell 12              
 55 Dal Lincoln                                         1:32.15   2 
     1) Erick Neal 12                   2) Mark Johnson 12                
     3) Derrick Neal 12                 4) Jarvis Taylor                  
 56 Irving Nimitz                                       1:32.51   7 
     1) Marnellius Keys 11              2) Jordan Henry 10                
     3) Daniel Stiegler 12              4) Jordan Simpson 12              
 57 Tyler                                               1:32.80   8 
     1) Chester Vaughn 12               2) Terry Ausbourne 12             
     3) Bryston Gipson 10               4) Damion Miller 09               
 58 Edinburg Vela                                       1:34.84   8 
     1) Ronnie Benavidez 12             2) Michael Cavazos 11             
     3) Adam Garza 12                   4) Johnny Davila 10               
 59 Cleburne                                            1:35.20   1 
     1) Al Baylor 12                    2) Cannon Martyniuk 12            
     3) Andre Griggs 11                 4) Reggie Robinson 11             
 60 SB Smithson Valley                                  1:38.56   6 
     1) Cameron Jones 12                2) Austin Waters 11               
     3) Josh Rodriguez 11               4) De'Wayne Rubin 12              
 -- FB Travis                                                FS   7 
     1) Romerian Phillips 11            2) Kaleb Campbell 09              
     3) Brandon Sparks-Moffet 11        4) Abram Petties 12               
 -- DeSoto                                                  DNF   1 
     1) Trevin Chambers 10              2) Chris Lacy 12                  
     3) Nick Orr 12                     4) LaDarren Brown 10              
 -- Hou Strake Jesuit                                       DNF   5 
     1) Brandon Walwyn 10               2) Jimmie Lewis 11                
     3) Jonah Trahan 11                 4) Andrew Price 10                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.04  2012        DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
   TX Relays: M 1:24.04  2012        DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Texarkana Texas                                     1:25.57  
     1) Jacorian Walker 10              2) Trey Walker 12                 
     3) Trey Monk 12                    4) Kevin Harris 12                
  2 Cibolo Steele                                       1:25.82  
     1) Justin Stockton 12              2) Desmond Edmondson 12           
     3) Nicholas Dean 12                4) Andrew Hudson 11               
  3 Denton Ryan                                         1:26.33  
     1) Terrell Cross 11                2) Paul Hunter 12                 
     3) Maurice Gordon 11               4) Cameron Williams 12            
  4 Brenham                                             1:26.61  
     1) Jaquay Cross 11                 2) Ernest Patterson 11            
     3) Malik Wilson 12                 4) Ryan Nunn 12                   
  5 Lancaster                                           1:26.96  
     1) Keenan Ivy 10                   2) Gabriel Walker 11              
     3) Elijah Boyd 11                  4) Reggie Garner 11               
  6 Nacogdoches                                         1:27.48  
     1) Alex Gregory 10                 2) Jamar Woodard 12               
     3) James Barnes 12                 4) Brandon Jones 10               
  7 Katy Morton Ranch                                   1:27.63  
     1) Justin Paige 12                 2) Jordan Ramirez 12              
     3) Avery Ross 12                   4) Jacarias Martin 11             
  8 Converse Judson                                     1:28.32  
     1) Cameron Johnson 12              2) Angelo Gordon 10               
     3) Jalen Lewis 12                  4) Brandon Sanders 12             
 -- Denton Guyer                                             DQ  
     1) Logien Franklin 09              2) Anthony Taylor 11              
     3) Jerrod Heard 12                 4) Jalen Hunter 12                
 
Event 56  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational University
===================================================================
       World: ! 1:18.68  1994        Santa Monica TC                           
    American: $ 1:18.68  1994        Santa Monica TC                           
  Collegiate: % 1:19.67  2000        TCU                                       
   Myers Std: S 1:19.88  1999        Austin All-Stars                          
   TX Relays: M 1:20.45  2011        LSU, LSU                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           1:20.78   2 
     1) Michael Bryan SR                2) Prezel Hardy, Jr. SR           
     3) Shavez Hart JR                  4) Carlyle Roudette SR            
  2 Florida                                             1:21.35   2 
     1) Najee Glass SO                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR             
     3) Arman Hall SO                   4) Dedric Dukes JR                
  3 LSU                                                 1:22.87   2 
     1) Cyril Grayson SO                2) Shermund Allsop SR             
     3) Darrell Bush SO                 4) Vernon Norwood JR              
  4 Auburn                                              1:22.93   2 
     1) Keenan Brock SR                 2) Khalil Henderson FR            
     3) Michael Cheeks FR               4) Teray Smith FR                 
  5 Arkansas                                            1:23.10   2 
     1) Jarrion Lawson SO               2) Neil Braddy SR                 
     3) Travis Southard SR              4) Eric Janise FR                 
  6 Houston                                             1:23.74   1 
     1) Leshon Collins SO               2) Cameron Burrell FR             
     3) Isaac Williams SO               4) Errol Nolan SR                 
  7 UTSA                                                1:24.00   1 
     1) Ronson Small SR                 2) James Johnson JR               
     3) Christopher Hall JR             4) Nathaniel Brunette SR          
  8 UTEP                                                1:25.47   1 
     1) Sven Zellner SO                 2) A-Shawni Mitchell JR           
     3) Carnell Horn SO                 4) Abiola Onakoya SR              
  9 North Texas                                         1:25.60   1 
     1) Clinton Collins SR              2) Collin Heard FR                
     3) Caleb Pryor SO                  4) Kedron Sowells SO              
 10 Tulsa                                               1:25.88   1 
     1) Otugo Ananaba FR                2) Julian Frazier SR              
     3) Bryce Robinson SO               4) Andrew Jameson SR              
 11 Kennesaw State                                      1:25.96   1 
     1) Reagan Beal SR                  2) Zac Davis SO                   
     3) Rasmus Rooks JR                 4) Bilal Abdullah SO              
 12 Mississippi                                         1:26.24   2 
     1) Michael Granger SR              2) Quintavius Burdette SO         
     3) Anthony Branch SO               4) Kailo Moore FR                 
 13 Jackson State                                       1:26.71   1 
     1) Dana Roberts SR                 2) Jamie McIntosh SR              
     3) Jeremy Wilson SR                4) Tamarick Johnson SO            
 -- Northwestern St.                                        DNF   1 
     1) Jarrod Charles SR               2) Keenan Jackson JR              
     3) Ty Shilling FR                  4) Justin Walker SR               
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:52.18  2006        Stafford                                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Mary's Academy                                  3:53.35q  1 
     1) Alai Divinity 12                2) Aliyah Hale 11                 
     3) Morgan Pecantte 11              4) Sierra Peterson 12             
  2 Dal Hampton Prep                                    3:54.61q  5 
     1) Kori Levingston 09              2) Diana Granados 09              
     3) Daja Gordon 09                  4) Jaelyn Pettit 11               
  3 Argyle                                              3:58.98q  6 
     1) Brooke Robertson 12             2) Laine Lowry 12                 
     3) Cassi Hargroves 11              4) Taylor Mueller 12              
  4 Bishop Lynch                                        4:00.16q  3 
     1) Cori Steele 12                  2) Kaitlyn Younger 10             
     3) Erin Wrozek 12                  4) Roxana Hernandez 12            
  5 Melissa                                             4:01.46q  3 
     1) Karrington Lewis 09             2) Gill Gray 09                   
     3) Maddie Kane 09                  4) Emily Bates 11                 
  6 Wharton                                             4:01.79q  4 
     1) Brailyn Frances 12              2) Shawnese Felton 11             
     3) Carnecia Scott 11               4) Acacia Watson 10               
  7 Hockaday School                                     4:03.48q  2 
     1) Olivia Whittaker 11             2) Taylor Pak 12                  
     3) Tala Vaughan 10                 4) Claire Coker 12                
  8 Taylor                                              4:03.58q  7 
     1) Shelby Seaquist 11              2) Ayanna Parker 10               
     3) Brittany Randle 12              4) Virginia Kerley 09             
  9 Greenhill School                                    4:04.35q  2 
     1) Jernaya Sharp 10                2) Ellen Margaret Andrews 09      
     3) Mia Hirsch 09                   4) Kelli Banks 11                 
 10 Goliad                                              4:05.07   6 
     1) Kendal Coles 09                 2) Ashtin Zamzow 12               
     3) Danielle Garza 10               4) Katy Salziger 10               
 11 Celina                                              4:05.09   1 
     1) Jacquie Cassell 11              2) Haley Hauk 12                  
     3) Kynese Davis 11                 4) McKale Grant 09                
 12 WF Hirschi                                          4:06.37   5 
     1) Nia Lewis 10                    2) Jamei Battle 12                
     3) Rethola Eaden 10                4) Anastesiea Lee 12              
 13 Kinkaid School                                      4:06.38   5 
     1) Lizzie McGee 12                 2) Raevyn Rogers 12               
     3) Gracey Wallace 10               4) Ana Matamoros 11               
 14 College Station                                     4:06.43   6 
     1) Gabbi Orzabal 11                2) Arisha Ali 09                  
     3) Raven Manley 10                 4) Cayleigh Lekven 09             
 15 Kennedale                                           4:07.17   7 
     1) De'Andrea Powell 12             2) Taleah Hereford 11             
     3) ShaDerricka Lee 11              4) Maiya Burgess 11               
 16 SA Houston                                          4:07.21   4 
     1) Ayana Ropke-Collins 09          2) Tashonna Williams 12           
     3) Jordyn Stewart 11               4) Jakaila McBride 09             
 17 Lorena                                              4:07.25   4 
     1) Kolby Kayworth 11               2) Tracy Jander 10                
     3) Kassidi Petty 12                4) Ashlyn Bell 12                 
 18 Sunnyvale                                           4:07.42   2 
     1) Lauren Brown 10                 2) Gabrielle Allen 11             
     3) Ellin Flowers 11                4) Jenna McLaughlin 12            
 19 Carr Ranchview                                      4:07.54   1 
     1) Cyrah Williamson 10             2) Paulena Lynch 12               
     3) Christian Lofton 11             4) Kierra Florence 11             
 20 Fredericksburg                                      4:07.68   7 
     1) Catherine Romanick 12           2) Ashley Penick 11               
     3) Emily Myers 09                  4) Chase Whiting 10               
 21 Brownwood                                           4:07.82   2 
     1) Ebonie Adams 11                 2) Lexie Lewis 11                 
     3) LaKisha Anthony 11              4) Sharday Melvin 10              
 22 Gatesville                                          4:09.66   3 
     1) Sarah Hogan 11                  2) Robbie Clarke 12               
     3) Alli Richardson 10              4) Jordan Brock 09                
 23 Giddings                                            4:10.20   3 
     1) Vivian Ratcliff 09              2) Jaclyn Gonzales 10             
     3) Mikayla Schatte 11              4) Genesis Holmes 12              
 24 Harper                                              4:10.35   1 
     1) Haylee Poorman 09               2) Payton Reid 10                 
     3) Sydney Collins 11               4) Taylor Reid 12                 
 25 Alvarado                                            4:10.37   3 
     1) Alexandra Castilaw 11           2) Haylee Session 11              
     3) McKaila Shelfer 12              4) Elizabeth Wasson 11            
 26 La Grange                                           4:10.42   4 
     1) Elizabeth Read 11               2) Blake-Ann Fritsch 10           
     3) Hannah Zuhn 11                  4) Lauren Zbranek 10              
 27 Episcopal-Bell                                      4:10.79   6 
     1) Emma Graham 10                  2) Ava Wilson 11                  
     3) Georgia Wahl 11                 4) Corrinne Cassel 10             
 28 Geronimo Navarro                                    4:12.10   5 
     1) Kelly Kubenka 12                2) Kendall Torres 11              
     3) Meagan Cunningham 09            4) Savanna Russell 10             
 29 Gonzales                                            4:12.34   1 
     1) Kelsey Hardy 12                 2) Kendall Fourgerat 11           
     3) Ebonique Harris 11              4) Krisslyn Sexton 11             
 30 Jarrell                                             4:12.46   2 
     1) Mikaela Rountree 10             2) Julie Tucker 09                
     3) Breanna Wright 10               4) Destiny Fairley 09             
 31 Rogers                                              4:12.67   6 
     1) Jennifer Motl 12                2) Kaitlyn Granillo 10            
     3) Jennifer Ketterman 10           4) Erin Williams 11               
 32 Alpine                                              4:12.79   5 
     1) Elena Cano 10                   2) Maggie Hillery 11              
     3) Grace Jahn 11                   4) Shelby Costabile 10            
 33 Midland Chr                                         4:13.23   1 
     1) Morgan Ashton 12                2) Rylee Hill 11                  
     3) Shea Fender 09                  4) Jordan Geglemen 09             
 34 Rosebud-Lott                                        4:13.82   6 
     1) Teandria Taylor 11              2) Tayler Fulton 09               
     3) Roxanne Lucas 11                4) Keauna Whitfield 09            
 35 La Vernia                                           4:14.07   4 
     1) Paige Vajdos 11                 2) Ashley Nanton 12               
     3) Allegra Holifield 11            4) Lilia Novatnak 11              
 36 Northside                                           4:14.18   6 
     1) Jada Francis 11                 2) Brachelle George 11            
     3) Niajah Keller 11                4) Trystan Sheksnider 09          
 37 San Ang Grape Creek                                 4:14.36   7 
     1) Brittany Preston 11             2) Brianna Lopez 11               
     3) Breanne Burner 12               4) Katelynn Lopez 11              
 38 Hico                                                4:14.44   7 
     1) Michaela Gephart 11             2) Summer Lehman 11               
     3) Sierra Lehman 09                4) Kelsey Warren 12               
 39 Dal Gateway                                         4:15.16   7 
     1) Jessica Samuel 12               2) Alisha Peace 12                
     3) Mykailah Goodwin 11             4) Melisa Shead 12                
 40 St. Dominic Savio                                   4:15.36   4 
     1) Alexis Phillips 12              2) Ana Richie 10                  
     3) Angela Kelly 09                 4) Jennifer Ezuruike 11           
 41 Needville                                           4:15.56   3 
     1) Sabrina Longoria 12             2) Caitlan Wesneski 10            
     3) Tyler Mesecke 12                4) Casey Ramey 09                 
 42 CC West Oso                                         4:15.64   3 
     1) Alisha Horton 11                2) Akeyla Mitchell 12             
     3) Deon Greenwood 09               4) Ashia Williams 09              
 43 Tatum                                               4:15.85   5 
     1) Morgan Langlinais 10            2) Daizah Adams 12                
     3) Ryshaneek Starling 12           4) Ro'neshia Simpson 10           
 44 Tolar                                               4:15.93   7 
     1) Maddison PrichardWarren 12      2) Meg Gilliam 12                 
     3) Tristyn Klein 10                4) Shelby Newton 12               
 45 Sealy                                               4:16.66   5 
     1) Tomara Jones 12                 2) Gloria Witmore 11              
     3) Jill Sullivan 11                4) Charlette Janicek 11           
 46 Cross Plains                                        4:16.99   6 
     1) McKenzie Halsel 10              2) Kristin Wright 12              
     3) Grace Goode 09                  4) Shelby McWilliams 10           
 47 Kemp                                                4:17.68   4 
     1) Kayla Hale 11                   2) Kelsey Gage 11                 
     3) Audra Jonas 09                  4) Madison Thompson 10            
 48 Mineral Wells                                       4:17.70   5 
     1) Kylie Burke 09                  2) Raeann Rivera 12               
     3) Katlyn Rivera 10                4) Alex Pearcy 11                 
 49 Reicher Catholic                                    4:18.47   6 
     1) Maddie Ochoa 10                 2) Oliva Duron 12                 
     3) Bernadette Bruich 12            4) Shyan Schulte 11               
 50 Salado                                              4:18.83   1 
     1) Sara Wilkerson 09               2) Arianna Rangel 11              
     3) Jaylee Sebek 12                 4) Taylor Atwood 11               
 51 Parish Episcopal                                    4:20.45   1 
     1) Nadia Jones 11                  2) Anna Cole 11                   
     3) Isabel Kidd 10                  4) Grayson Bright 10              
 52 Kountze                                             4:21.99   2 
     1) Camry Clemons 10                2) Nahissa Bilal 12               
     3) Dakota Deatrick 10              4) Kieara Moffett 12              
 53 Hill Country Christian (A)                          4:22.35   4 
     1) Kara Wedgeworth 11              2) Andrea Bandow 12               
     3) Aimee Mora 11                   4) Karen Baker 12                 
 54 Blanco                                              4:22.97   1 
     1) Gracie Edmondson 09             2) Brett Nance 10                 
     3) Kaleigh Griffin 09              4) Meaghen Seales 12              
 55 Ingleside                                           4:26.66   4 
     1) Isabel Aldape 09                2) Alexis Davis 10                
     3) Naira Alvarado 11               4) Brook Bishop 09                
 -- Waco La Vega                                             FS   2 
     1) Dahja Garrett 10                2) Kobi Gill 10                   
     3) Alliah Rivera 11                4) Shakenia Green 09              
 -- SA Cole                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Hannah McNaughton 10            2) Jalen Gomez 12                 
     3) Charlene Jordan 10              4) Dynella Ragland 11             
 -- Farmersville                                             DQ   2 
     1) Jasmine Ellis 09                2) Lindsey Donaldson 10           
     3) Chloe Wall 09                   4) J'Kaylee Clark 10              
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:52.18  2006        Stafford                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Mary's Academy                                  3:52.38  
     1) Alai Divinity 12                2) Aliyah Hale 11                 
     3) Morgan Pecantte 11              4) Sierra Peterson 12             
  2 Dal Hampton Prep                                    3:57.76  
     1) Kori Levingston 09              2) Diana Granados 09              
     3) Daja Gordon 09                  4) Jaelyn Pettit 11               
  3 Argyle                                              4:00.47  
     1) Brooke Robertson 12             2) Laine Lowry 12                 
     3) Cassi Hargroves 11              4) Taylor Mueller 12              
  4 Wharton                                             4:01.22  
     1) Brailyn Frances 12              2) Shawnese Felton 11             
     3) Carnecia Scott 11               4) Acacia Watson 10               
  5 Hockaday School                                     4:02.71  
     1) Charlsea Lamb 12                2) Taylor Pak 12                  
     3) Tala Vaughan 10                 4) Claudia Hammond 11             
  6 Bishop Lynch                                        4:03.65  
     1) Cori Steele 12                  2) Kaitlyn Younger 10             
     3) Erin Wrozek 12                  4) Roxana Hernandez 12            
  7 Melissa                                             4:07.62  
     1) Maddie Kane 09                  2) Sophie Bennett 11              
     3) Gill Gray 09                    4) Emily Bates 11                 
  8 Taylor                                              4:10.70  
     1) Brittany Randle 12              2) Ayanna Parker 10               
     3) Shelby Seaquist 11              4) Virginia Kerley 09             
  9 Greenhill School                                    4:12.03  
     1) Jernaya Sharp 10                2) Ellen Margaret Andrews 09      
     3) Mia Hirsch 09                   4) Kelli Banks 11                 
 
Event 58  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:39.80  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  3:44.09q  5 
     1) Krystal Sparling 11             2) Diamond Spaulding 11           
     3) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 12        4) Kendall Ellis 12               
  2 LB Poly                                             3:45.58q  8 
     1) Kaelin Roberts 09               2) Hollie Harris 12               
     3) Ebony Crear 12                  4) Autumn Wright 09               
  3 Converse Judson                                     3:46.24q  2 
     1) Darionne Gibson 10              2) Mariah Kuykendoll-Johnson 10   
     3) Ariel Watson 09                 4) Kiana Horton 11                
  4 Lancaster                                           3:48.77q 10 
     1) Jania Garrett 11                2) Alexis Flores 12               
     3) Alicia Harris 11                4) Taylor Rockwell 11             
  5 FB Hightower                                        3:49.93q  2 
     1) Destiny Aaron 11                2) Alliyah Lane 12                
     3) Summor Fields 12                4) LaGae Brigance 11              
  6 Cedar Hill                                          3:51.16q  1 
     1) Kyla Glenn 09                   2) Dawnshae Evans 11              
     3) Sha'Nia Williams 12             4) Danyel White 10                
  7 Hou Cy Springs                                      3:52.36q  6 
     1) Kelsey Jordan 11                2) Whitney Ochiam 09              
     3) Brianna Young 12                4) Ariah Mack 09                  
  8 DeSoto                                              3:52.53q  1 
     1) Mariah Crawford 10              2) Aleyh Christopher 12           
     3) Alexis Duncan 10                4) Camry Grigsby 12               
  9 Friends Clear Brook                                 3:53.49q 10 
     1) Raygen Smith 11                 2) Dominque Lewis 11              
     3) Kalia Hendrix 10                4) Maygen Smith 11                
 10 Carr Creekview                                      3:54.20   1 
     1) Raela Hudson 11                 2) Olivia Smith 12                
     3) Gwen Thompson 09                4) Sami Gonzalez 11               
 11 McKinney North                                      3:54.27  10 
     1) LaSean Davis 09                 2) Alon Encalade 11               
     3) Breah Powell 09                 4) Danielle Coleman 12            
 12 Keller Timber Creek                                 3:54.45   2 
     1) Adiah Gholston 09               2) Taylor Terry 12                
     3) Laniya Taylor 12                4) Jhane' King 10                 
 13 EP El Dorado                                        3:55.10   3 
     1) Olamide Olowe 12                2) Jahyda Dixon 10                
     3) Alondra Soto 11                 4) Adeola Akomalafe 11            
 14 Frisco Heritage                                     3:55.74   4 
     1) Courtney Bostic 11              2) Samantha Scoggins 11           
     3) Tori Tripp 12                   4) Krystal Doggett 11             
 15 Mans Legacy                                         3:55.77   1 
     1) Kayla Collins 11                2) Deja Morehead 10               
     3) Ja'Leesa Giles 09               4) Brianna Stone 12               
 16 Spring DeKaney                                      3:56.17   6 
     1) Abby Whyte 12                   2) Natashia Jackson 10            
     3) Quenesha Hennings 09            4) Keishawna Scott 09             
 17 The Woodlands                                       3:56.47   3 
     1) Alyssa Gillespie 10             2) Kaitlynn Lindsey 12            
     3) Charity Thomas 10               4) Kendall Curzan 10              
 18 LB Wilson                                           3:57.06   7 
     1) Ashleigh Chambers 12            2) Rabia Hawes 12                 
     3) Alecia Robinson 12              4) Kathleen Ballweber 12          
 19 Hou Cy Creek                                        3:57.70   2 
     1) Angie Curry 12                  2) Ka'lee Roberson 12             
     3) Jasmine Lewis 12                4) Darrian Johnson 10             
 20 Duncanville                                         3:58.47   6 
     1) Diona Warren 09                 2) Jasmine Carter 11              
     3) Braejah Washington 09           4) Ajanae Roberts 10              
 21 Lew Flower Mound                                    3:58.59   8 
     1) Sydney Harris 09                2) Rachel Grossman 12             
     3) Lyndsay Long 12                 4) Elizabeth Osondu 12            
 22 Arl Lamar                                           3:58.72   8 
     1) Symone Willis 12                2) Sydni Willis 12                
     3) Victoria Junious 12             4) Ashton Holt 12                 
 23 Arl Seguin                                          3:59.06   9 
     1) Tonea Marshall 10               2) Aubrey Ridgeway 10             
     3) Laterria Gooding 10             4) Bria Washington 10             
 24 So. Grand Prairie                                   3:59.30  10 
     1) Tracey Ozoude 10                2) Kadejah Wilson 11              
     3) Tiffany Akamnonu 10             4) Kirsten Johnson 12             
 25 Canyon                                              4:00.05   9 
     1) Izzy Wilson 10                  2) Kaitlin Rodriguez 12           
     3) Brittany Gregory 10             4) Sommer Wilder 12               
 26 Dal Highland Park                                   4:00.57   2 
     1) Catherine Keith 12              2) Gracie Bailey 12               
     3) Kara Davis 11                   4) Gabby Crank 11                 
 27 McKinney Boyd                                       4:00.67   1 
     1) Alexia Bailey 10                2) Madelyn Hawkins 11             
     3) Alexis McDonald 10              4) Aaliyah Miller 10              
 28 Round Rock                                          4:01.35  10 
     1) Alaina Vierra 12                2) Shelby West 09                 
     3) Tionne Price 12                 4) Carissa Sato 12                
 29 Edmond Memorial                                     4:01.39   8 
     1) Ricki Scheef 12                 2) Tess O'Connor 09               
     3) Rhandi Jackson 11               4) Mia Mukes 12                   
 30 Manvel                                              4:01.48   5 
     1) Yolonda Decker-Williams 12      2) Zaria Brown 11                 
     3) Kahlia Columbus 11              4) Tyra Brantley 12               
 31 Rich George Ranch                                   4:01.80   7 
     1) Lily Egege 10                   2) Chigozie Ogbonna 11            
     3) Kandice Miles 10                4) Lisa Egege 09                  
 32 Arl Bowie                                           4:02.08   1 
     1) Paige Lawrence 12               2) Currin Washington 11           
     3) Adrian Stricklin-levingston 12  4) Nicole Iloanya 12              
 33 Kil Shoemaker                                       4:02.26   3 
     1) Ariana Mason 10                 2) Jamira Patterson 10            
     3) Jamie Eckford 11                4) Mikayla Koester 09             
 34 Richardson                                          4:02.47   7 
     1) Milan Fisher 12                 2) Asia Kuna 11                   
     3) Devinne Miller 12               4) LaTessa Johnson 11             
 35 Conroe Oak Ridge                                    4:02.58   6 
     1) Adriana Bonin 11                2) Criss White 11                 
     3) Baylee Lara 10                  4) Kaelah Brewer 10               
 36 Aus Westlake                                        4:02.86   8 
     1) Brooke Holle 10                 2) Amelia Hood 11                 
     3) Sydne Fowler 11                 4) Bailey Holle 10                
 37 RR Cedar Ridge                                      4:03.16   4 
     1) Sascha Enders 12                2) Imani Robinson 10              
     3) Brianna McClure 11              4) Sarah Workman 09               
 38 Leander                                             4:03.16   7 
     1) Rayanna Carter 10               2) Olufunmilayo Orekoya 10        
     3) Lindsey Spitz 10                4) Erica Lavin 11                 
 39 Denton Guyer                                        4:03.55   2 
     1) Leann Bell 12                   2) Joyner Harris 11               
     3) Bre Wickware 10                 4) Autumn Eustace 10              
 40 SB Smithson Valley                                  4:03.74   7 
     1) Courtney Logsdon 12             2) Rachel Uecker 10               
     3) Reagan Bachman 10               4) Olivia Pappas 10               
 41 Plano East                                          4:03.86   3 
     1) Allison Compass 11              2) Madison Compass 11             
     3) Emily Brumfield 12              4) Amarachi Ngwakwe 10            
 42 Lincoln-Way East                                    4:03.99   9 
     1) Dana O'Grady 12                 2) Sydney Barrera 12              
     3) Kyndall Wallace 10              4) Alexis Pierre-Antoine 10       
 43 Byrd, C.E.                                          4:04.04   8 
     1) Caroline Campbell 12            2) Kyah Loyd 09                   
     3) Jocelyn Walker 10               4) Morgan White 11                
 44 FB Travis                                           4:04.58   7 
     1) Haley Cossey 11                 2) Taylor Roquemore 10            
     3) Tea Fletcher 10                 4) Kianna Dunham 09               
 45 Keller Central                                      4:05.65   1 
     1) DaVonna Crane 12                2) Jordan Friz 12                 
     3) Annette Bolomboy 09             4) K'Alicia Henderson 12          
 46 A&M Consolidated                                    4:05.72   6 
     1) Alexis Oaks 10                  2) Ladaveia White 10              
     3) Paris Jones 11                  4) Qiona Payton 12                
 47 Rich Foster                                         4:06.24   9 
     1) Alexis Metoyer 11               2) Tamera Neal 11                 
     3) Tamia Dockery 11                4) Kristyn Williams 11            
 48 San Marcos                                          4:06.41  10 
     1) Victoria Rinear 11              2) Kaci Mayberry 10               
     3) Madison Miles 11                4) Nikki Sanchez 12               
 49 RR McNeil                                           4:07.66   5 
     1) Aundrea Culliver 10             2) Thea Dombkowski 12             
     3) Sara Millar 09                  4) Gracen Odendahl 11             
 50 Klein Forest                                        4:08.02   4 
     1) Destiny Meyers 09               2) Leeah Phillips 10              
     3) Ebony Carr 12                   4) Tamira Walker 11               
 51 Bastrop                                             4:08.09   5 
     1) Halley McKnight 10              2) Rhanequa Higgins 09            
     3) Ashley Alhorn 11                4) Glorilisha Carter 11           
 52 SA Reagan                                           4:08.64   4 
     1) Jasmine Evans-Bledsoe 12        2) Sofia Perry 11                 
     3) Ashley Arabia 11                4) Katy Johnson 10                
 53 RR Westwood                                         4:08.65   3 
     1) Colleen Gilbert 11              2) Christy Gilbert 11             
     3) Bailey Kennemer 12              4) Kyndall Zeller 10              
 54 Danville                                            4:08.80   1 
     1) Ambrosia Williams 12            2) Emone Davis 11                 
     3) Imani Hall 10                   4) Desiree Isaac 11               
 55 Beau Ozen                                           4:08.91   6 
     1) Shania Ford 12                  2) Shavontae Thomas 11            
     3) Courtney Rivers 11              4) Accaica Williams 11            
 56 RR Stony Point                                      4:09.13   4 
     1) Daesha Wilson 12                2) Imanee Carter 12               
     3) Azaila Maul 11                  4) Hannah Mardock 10              
 57 Aus Akins                                           4:09.35   8 
     1) Triniti Lopez 12                2) Chynna Rivera 11               
     3) Dominique Featherstone 12       4) Mariah Stewart 11              
 58 Crowley N. Crowley                                  4:09.42   9 
     1) Corinth Johnson 09              2) Maniyah Weatherall 09          
     3) Hanniyah Roberson 09            4) Victoria Walker 11             
 59 Dal Lincoln                                         4:09.69  10 
     1) Tatjana Brown 09                2) Shelby Johnson 11              
     3) Demonica Alexander 12           4) Markesha Appleberry 11         
 60 Northside Brennan                                   4:11.10   6 
     1) Alyssa Rodriquez 10             2) Erekha Sebastion 09            
     3) Kayla Washington 11             4) Ailia Griffin 10               
 61 Marshall                                            4:12.06   5 
     1) Heidi George 11                 2) Shamya Washington 09           
     3) Emma Runnels 10                 4) Anna Runnels 12                
 62 Highlands Ranch                                     4:12.51   7 
     1) Macy Kreutz 12                  2) Darbie Francis 11              
     3) Morgan Krusoe 10                4) Takiyah Shumpert 12            
 63 Killeen                                             4:12.70  10 
     1) Genesis Reid 09                 2) Decara Walters 12              
     3) Kiarra Ervin 12                 4) Amber Ellis 12                 
 64 Pflugerville                                        4:12.73   9 
     1) Kieara Hamilton 09              2) Whitney Onuoha 12              
     3) Hailey Robertson 11             4) Anastasia Kourotchkine 10      
 65 Arl Houston                                         4:12.76   5 
     1) Winner Ihazah 11                2) Tauriah Stubberfield 12        
     3) Jameelah Blackwell 12           4) Diamond Mosley 10              
 66 SA Warren                                           4:12.98   2 
     1) Alma Gonzalez 10                2) Bobbie Barnes 10               
     3) Tyana Stroman 09                4) Jerica Love 11                 
 67 Tyler Lee                                           4:15.01  10 
     1) Sarah Emanuel 11                2) ShawNae Muhammad 12            
     3) Jade Palmer 12                  4) Kym'Breona Davis 12            
 68 Hutto                                               4:18.27   6 
     1) Imanie Williams 09              2) Taylor Scott 11                
     3) Drewan Dore 11                  4) Unique Stacker 10              
 69 Dickinson                                           4:18.44   8 
     1) Khrystian Anderson 11           2) Samantha Snelson 12            
     3) Christian Wilson 10             4) Jasmine Spriggins 11           
 70 Dripping Springs                                    4:18.48   8 
     1) Leslie Linker 12                2) Hannah Moore 10                
     3) Anna Gehrke 12                  4) Bevyn Howard 11                
 71 Edinburg                                            4:21.43   5 
     1) Marissa Arce 09                 2) Aaliyah Gonzalez 11            
     3) Vanessa Silva 12                4) Yesenia Valdez 09              
 72 PSJA Southwest                                      4:22.32   3 
     1) Jezabel Leal 11                 2) Maylen Navarro 10              
     3) Gabriela Ramirez 10             4) Victoria Sanchez 11            
 73 Forney                                              4:22.49   4 
     1) Chelsea Mason                   2) Kiana Hawn 12                  
     3) Veronica Cox                    4) Charisma Preston 09            
 74 Tyler                                               4:23.12   7 
     1) Sylcorian Lollar 11             2) Amaya Fields 09                
     3) Christina Lampkin 12            4) Jadia Lampton 11               
 75 Rich Pearce                                         4:24.96   4 
     1) Hannah Harden 10                2) Madalyn Katz 11                
     3) Jordan Otto 10                  4) Hannah Lindahl 10              
 76 Beau Central                                        4:26.42   3 
     1) Dachannin Taylor 10             2) Cherish Greer 12               
     3) Paizley Armstrong 11            4) Tamesha Mitchell 09            
 77 Little Elm                                          4:26.65   9 
     1) Chelsey Jackson 11              2) Hollie Nealy 12                
     3) Ma'Kay'La Woods 09              4) Arionna Berry 10               
 78 Aus Mccallum                                        4:36.64   6 
     1) Marie-Claire Huff 12            2) Jessilyn Davis 11              
     3) Kathleen White 12               4) Sophia Currie 10               
 
Event 58  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:39.80  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  3:38.26S 
     1) Krystal Sparling 11             2) Diamond Spaulding 11           
     3) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 12        4) Kendall Ellis 12               
  2 LB Poly                                             3:42.84  
     1) Kaelin Roberts 09               2) Ebony Crear 12                 
     3) Hollie Harris 12                4) Autumn Wright 09               
  3 Lancaster                                           3:46.16  
     1) Jania Garrett 11                2) Alexis Flores 12               
     3) Alicia Harris 11                4) Taylor Rockwell 11             
  4 FB Hightower                                        3:47.69  
     1) Destiny Aaron 11                2) LaGae Brigance 11              
     3) Summor Fields 12                4) Alliyah Lane 12                
  5 Converse Judson                                     3:48.70  
     1) Darionne Gibson 10              2) Mariah Kuykendoll-Johnson 10   
     3) Ariel Watson 09                 4) Kiana Horton 11                
  6 Hou Cy Springs                                      3:52.78  
     1) Kelsey Jordan 11                2) Whitney Ochiam 09              
     3) Brianna Young 12                4) Ariah Mack 09                  
  7 Cedar Hill                                          3:54.99  
     1) Kyla Glenn 09                   2) Dawnshae Evans 11              
     3) Sha'Nia Williams 12             4) Danyel White 10                
  8 Friends Clear Brook                                 3:56.82  
     1) Raygen Smith 11                 2) Dominque Lewis 11              
     3) Kalia Hendrix 10                4) Maygen Smith 11                
  9 DeSoto                                              3:57.99  
     1) Aleyh Christopher 12            2) Mariah Crawford 10             
     3) Rachel Webb 10                  4) Camry Grigsby 12               
 
Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 3:15.17  1988        USSR                                      
    American: $ 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   Myers Std: S 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   TX Relays: M 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Notre Dame                                          3:34.71q  2 
     1) Jade Barber JR                  2) Michelle Brown SR              
     3) Amber Lalla JR                  4) Margaret Bamgbose SO           
  2 Houston                                             3:36.31q  1 
     1) Brittany Wallace SR             2) Ngozi Onwumere SR              
     3) Mayorca Young SO                4) Terracia Moody SR              
  3 UTEP                                                3:36.68q  1 
     1) Janice Jackson SR               2) Aiyanna Stiverne FR            
     3) Anna-Kay James JR               4) Florence Uwakwe FR             
  4 Virginia                                            3:37.12q  2 
     1) Chimere Ezumah FR               2) Jordan Lavender JR             
     3) Vanessa Fabrizio JR             4) Andrea Wright FR               
  5 Louisiana Tech                                      3:37.46q  1 
     1) Charla Craddock JR              2) Aminah Blount JR               
     3) Taneka Henderson SR             4) Aldresha Bailey SR             
  6 TCU                                                 3:37.89q  1 
     1) Tiffany Terry FR                2) Veronica Jones SR              
     3) Alexandria Peters FR            4) Briyanni Thomas SR             
  7 South Plains                                        3:38.26q  3 
     1) Desreen Montague SO             2) Domonique Williams FR          
     3) Diamond Gause FR                4) Chrisann Gordon FR             
  8 Duke                                                3:38.60q  4 
     1) Lauren Hansson JR               2) Madeline Kopp FR               
     3) Alexis Roper JR                 4) Elizabeth Kerpon JR            
  9 Steph F. Austin                                     3:41.11q  2 
     1) Jessica Hatchett SO             2) Cierra Jefferson JR            
     3) Amber Redic FR                  4) Brarysheyia Simpson JR         
 10 New Mexico JC                                       3:41.95   3 
     1) Annastasia Scott FR             2) Mariam Kromah SO               
     3) Marquetta Mapps FR              4) Shanika Dessein FR             
 11 BYU                                                 3:42.94   3 
     1) Kaylee Packham SO               2) Brenna Porter FR               
     3) Allysa Hansen JR                4) Kensey Berry SO                
 12 UT-Arlington                                        3:43.04   3 
     1) Shae Johnson JR                 2) Tamerah Gorham FR              
     3) DeAndrea Smith SR               4) Ashly Wright JR                
 13 Sam Houston St.                                     3:43.06   3 
     1) Ruth Amaku SO                   2) Sunday Foster SR               
     3) Alexandria Kimble FR            4) Lygia Foreman JR               
 14 Kansas                                              3:43.38   2 
     1) Adriana Newell FR               2) Diamond Dixon SR               
     3) Whitney Adams FR                4) Rhavean King SO                
 15 Texas State                                         3:43.42   4 
     1) Amber Gilmore SO                2) Briana Sharp JR                
     3) Marika Brown FR                 4) Erika Martin FR                
 16 Northwestern St.                                    3:45.34   4 
     1) Quiana Griffin SR               2) Nijah Lain FR                  
     3) Consuela Lindsay FR             4) Keshira McKnight SO            
 17 Wayland Baptist                                     3:45.84   1 
     1) Angie Quiah JR                  2) Alexis Browner JR              
     3) Shani Adams FR                  4) Kristy Hannah SR               
 18 Florida State                                       3:45.95   4 
     1) Marsha Ariol SR                 2) Elizabeth Ichite SR            
     3) Kali Davis-White FR             4) Sarah Chandler JR              
 19 Tulsa                                               3:46.16   4 
     1) Roos-Sanne Claassen FR          2) Katherine Camp SR              
     3) Audrey Jean-Baptiste JR         4) Alex Lyons SO                  
 20 West Texas College                                  3:46.19   2 
     1) Terrian Williams FR             2) Chartia Hurt SO                
     3) Marissa Gale FR                 4) Janet Amponsah FR              
 21 Angelo State                                        3:46.31   1 
     1) Lexi Brooks JR                  2) Allison Agbasoga FR            
     3) Jordan Gray JR                  4) Jaylen Rodgers JR              
 22 Liberty                                             3:46.56   2 
     1) Ansley Gebben SO                2) Mary Witmer FR                 
     3) Corinn Bedell SO                4) Meghan Burggraf SR             
 23 Saint Louis                                         3:47.14   4 
     1) Kita Alvares SR                 2) Allison Walter SR              
     3) Laura Schlueter SO              4) Hannah Rohde FR                
 24 Kennesaw State                                      3:47.30   3 
     1) LaTia Daniels JR                2) Maileka Slayton FR             
     3) Alicia Whittle SO               4) Jabria Mitchell SO             
 25 TAMU-Kingsville                                     3:47.57   4 
     1) Amber Perry JR                  2) Shykilia Sheppard JR           
     3) Kaina Martinez JR               4) Kathy Trevino JR               
 26 Northern Arizona                                    3:48.18   3 
     1) Ashley Taylor FR                2) Darriel Banks JR               
     3) Amanda Stricker JR              4) Shamelle Pless JR              
 27 West Texas A&M                                      3:48.49   3 
     1) Libby Strickland SO             2) Rhemecka Graham JR             
     3) Jessie Thomas JR                4) Bianca Farrington SO           
 28 Southwest Christian                                 3:49.12   2 
     1) Satima Chambers SO              2) Noveka McKay SO                
     3) Raquel Ricketts SO              4) Cemorne Davis SO               
 29 Grambling                                           3:53.12   1 
     1) Chellane Jones FR               2) Creshonda Carter FR            
     3) Dominique Goss SO               4) Jasmine Pierce SO              
 30 Oklahoma                                            3:53.15   2 
     1) Daunicia Demerson FR            2) Payton Baker FR                
     3) Ebanga Arrey SO                 4) Olivia Haggerty FR             
 31 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:53.89   1 
     1) Tyler Cottingham JR             2) Brikel Bailey SR               
     3) Ashley Bassett FR               4) Vanessa Jackson SR             
 32 Ark-Pine Bluff                                      3:56.88   4 
     1) Takia Taylor FR                 2) Sharoya Simmons FR             
     3) Tracy Walker FR                 4) Tineika Toussaint JR           
 33 Butler CC                                           3:57.61   2 
     1) Jonelle Reinert SO              2) Ashanna Hodge SO               
     3) Nhaieemah Horne SO              4) Abiane Collymore SO            
 
Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 3:15.17  1988        USSR                                      
    American: $ 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   Myers Std: S 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   TX Relays: M 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 UTEP                                                3:35.90  
     1) Janice Jackson SR               2) Aiyanna Stiverne FR            
     3) Anna-Kay James JR               4) Florence Uwakwe FR             
  2 Notre Dame                                          3:35.91  
     1) Jade Barber JR                  2) Michelle Brown SR              
     3) Amber Lalla JR                  4) Margaret Bamgbose SO           
  3 South Plains                                        3:36.54  
     1) Diamond Gause FR                2) Domonique Williams FR          
     3) Desreen Montague SO             4) Chrisann Gordon FR             
  4 Virginia                                            3:37.30  
     1) Andrea Wright FR                2) Jordan Lavender JR             
     3) Vanessa Fabrizio JR             4) Chimere Ezumah FR              
  5 TCU                                                 3:38.93  
     1) Tiffany Terry FR                2) Veronica Jones SR              
     3) Alexandria Peters FR            4) Briyanni Thomas SR             
  6 Houston                                             3:39.60  
     1) Ngozi Onwumere SR               2) Mayorca Young SO               
     3) Amber Sellers SR                4) Terracia Moody SR              
  7 Steph F. Austin                                     3:40.31  
     1) Jessica Hatchett SO             2) Cierra Jefferson JR            
     3) Amber Redic FR                  4) Brarysheyia Simpson JR         
  8 Louisiana Tech                                      3:42.04  
     1) Charla Craddock JR              2) Aminah Blount JR               
     3) Taneka Henderson SR             4) Aldresha Bailey SR             
 
Event 60  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational University
================================================================
       World: ! 3:15.17  1988        USSR                                      
    American: $ 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   Myers Std: S 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   TX Relays: M 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas                                               3:26.38  
     1) Briana Nelson SR                2) Courtney Okolo SO              
     3) Kendall Baisden FR              4) Ashley Spencer JR              
  2 Florida                                             3:27.62  
     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Lanie Whittaker SR             
     3) Destinee Gause SO               4) Ebony Eutsey SR                
  3 Texas A&M                                           3:31.27  
     1) Shamier Little FR               2) Ibukun Mayungbe SR             
     3) Aaliyah Brown FR                4) Olivia Ekpone JR               
  4 Arkansas                                            3:32.71  
     1) Regine Williams FR              2) Daina Harper FR                
     3) Taylor Ellis-Watson FR          4) Chrishuna Williams SR          
  5 Texas Tech                                          3:32.86  
     1) Montenae Roye-Speight JR        2) Christen Rivers JR             
     3) Amoy Blake SR                   4) Cierra White JR                
  6 Kentucky                                            3:32.92  
     1) Kendra Harrison JR              2) Dezerea Bryant JR              
     3) Sha'Keela Saunders FR           4) Angelica Whaley JR             
  7 Baylor                                              3:35.88  
     1) Alyssa Nichols SR               2) Ashley Fields SO               
     3) Olicia Williams SO              4) Raena Rhone JR                 
  8 Clemson                                             3:36.42  
     1) Whitney Fountain JR             2) Nia Fluker JR                  
     3) Brittany Pringley SR            4) Marlena Wesh SR                
  9 LSU                                                 3:36.83  
     1) Chanice Chase SO                2) Nikita Tracey SR               
     3) Bealoved Brown FR               4) Travia Jones FR                
 
Event 61  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
       World: ! 3:15.17  1988        USSR                                      
    American: $ 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   Myers Std: S 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   TX Relays: M 3:25.74  2006        USA Red                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Alum                                           3:31.86  
     1) Jessica Beard                   2) Kendra Chambers                
     3) Tameka Jameson                  4) Brittany Ogunmokun             
  2 New Mexico JC                                       3:41.64  
     1) Annastasia Scott FR             2) Mariam Kromah SO               
     3) Marquetta Mapps FR              4) Shanika Dessein FR             
  3 Elite PerformanceTC                                 3:41.78  
     1) Cache Ambrister SR              2) Kanika Beckles                 
     3) Comfort Agara SR                4) Patricia Hall SR               
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:18.24  2000        Dallas Jesuit                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor                                              3:18.97q  1 
     1) Clark Griffith 10               2) Mylik Kerley 12                
     3) Albert Vasquez 12               4) Isiah Pittman 11               
  2 Episcopal-Bell                                      3:21.32q  4 
     1) Joel Latson 11                  2) Travis Toliver 11              
     3) Ernest Richardson 12            4) Niko Harrell 11                
  3 Wharton                                             3:22.00q  4 
     1) Leeshad Oneal 12                2) Pete Almarez 11                
     3) Toney Rogers 11                 4) Devante Durgan 12              
  4 Giddings                                            3:22.29q  3 
     1) Raylon Hickey 11                2) Jordan Ellison 11              
     3) Devonte Jordan 12               4) Joshua Mack 12                 
  5 Waco Connally                                       3:23.20q  3 
     1) Darryn Thomas-Pipkin 12         2) James Davis 11                 
     3) Israel Williams 11              4) Marcus Howard 11               
  6 Bellville                                           3:24.37q  3 
     1) Blake Strieder 10               2) Kylan McDade 10                
     3) Troy Edmond 12                  4) De'Brae Parker 12              
  7 Greenhill School                                    3:24.92q  3 
     1) Justin Estrada 10               2) Douglas Smith 09               
     3) Paulo Springer 11               4) Tre Albritten 12               
  8 Celina                                              3:25.11q  1 
     1) Matt Herron 12                  2) Nathan Elliott 11              
     3) Luke Reeder 10                  4) Braylin Brown 12               
  9 Northside                                           3:25.27q  2 
     1) Trevon Sheksnider 11            2) Damarcus Boutte 12             
     3) Alton Smothers 11               4) Tevin Johnson 11               
 10 Grace Prep                                          3:25.34   2 
     1) Armon Kohan 11                  2) Elijah McIntyre 10             
     3) Ryan Champlin 10                4) Blayne Champlin 12             
 11 St. Michaels Catholic                               3:25.50   4 
     1) Marcus Whipper 10               2) Keith Reynolds 09              
     3) Chris Lewis 12                  4) Jameson Houston 11             
 12 Tatum                                               3:25.59   1 
     1) Jordan Nelson 11                2) Jahee Johnson 12               
     3) Deyanta Roberson 11             4) JD Taylor 10                   
 13 Rogers                                              3:26.56   4 
     1) Carson Skala 12                 2) Brodie Smith 12                
     3) Travis Stone 11                 4) Jackson Sodek 12               
 14 Bishop Lynch                                        3:26.80   5 
     1) Ryan Noonan 12                  2) Michael Benjamin 12            
     3) Nahum Ferretiz 11               4) Matthew England 12             
 15 Liberty Hill                                        3:27.42   3 
     1) Caleb Guerin 10                 2) Joey Kipfer 11                 
     3) Nick Hernandez 11               4) Christian Anderson 11          
 16 Fredericksburg                                      3:28.02   2 
     1) Bryce Trois 11                  2) Samuel Studebaker 11           
     3) Daniel Rojas 12                 4) Matthew McManigle 12           
 17 Sealy                                               3:28.46   5 
     1) Federico Ramirez 12             2) Austin Rohrs 12                
     3) Jonathan Hardman 10             4) Kolby Parker 12                
 18 Prestonwood Christian                               3:29.06   4 
     1) Jordan Lord 12                  2) Eric Stevenson 11              
     3) Lawson Hamman 10                4) Cody Cunningham 11             
 19 Concordia Lutheran                                  3:30.82   1 
     1) Austin Eubanks 11               2) Keaton Kroll 11                
     3) Zach Huwyler 11                 4) Riley Satterfield 11           
 20 Rockport-Fulton                                     3:31.22   2 
     1) Dylan Truesdale 12              2) Matthew Larson 12              
     3) Brandon Ngo 12                  4) Alex Farenthold 12             
 21 All Saints Episcopal                                3:31.83   1 
     1) Isaiah Harris 10                2) Campbell Hilliard 11           
     3) Kendall Adams 12                4) Blaze Moorhead 12              
 22 Tolar                                               3:31.85   1 
     1) Cory Solomon 12                 2) Garrett Winston 12             
     3) Kaleb Gilliam 11                4) Corbin Wood 12                 
 23 Kaufman                                             3:31.88   4 
     1) Chance Richards 11              2) Dru Prox 10                    
     3) Laxavier Battee 12              4) Michael Prox 10                
 24 Fisch Canyon Lake                                   3:32.18   4 
     1) Issac Mendez 12                 2) Shane Relkin 11                
     3) Brandon Courtney 09             4) Javier Mendez 12               
 25 Bullard                                             3:32.50   4 
     1) Mikah Hughes 10                 2) Drake Daly 10                  
     3) Turner Taylor 11                4) Cade Wood 11                   
 26 Reicher Catholic                                    3:33.00   1 
     1) Aaron Bettge 11                 2) Payne Sullins 12               
     3) Zach Martinez 09                4) Brenndan Johnson 11            
 27 Splendora                                           3:33.59   5 
     1) Joe Aldridge 12                 2) Hunter Carsile 10              
     3) John Kelly 10                   4) Kagan Angers 12                
 28 Kennedale                                           3:34.06   3 
     1) Malik Burgess 09                2) Pryce O'Brien 10               
     3) Donny Darville 12               4) Taylor Thibeau 11              
 29 Flatonia                                            3:34.24   2 
     1) Matthew Kozelsky 10             2) Reed Rightmer 12               
     3) Raul Olmos 10                   4) Zach Velasquez 12              
 30 Kountze                                             3:35.00   5 
     1) Justin Harper 11                2) Ashton Whittle 12              
     3) Deantra Morgan 11               4) Shaquille Warren 12            
 31 Gatesville                                          3:35.44   3 
     1) Chance Alvarez 10               2) Jake Kee 12                    
     3) Kael Byrom 11                   4) Andraque Jones 11              
 32 Midland Chr                                         3:36.15   2 
     1) Kade Christensen 12             2) Devin Nguyen 12                
     3) Adam Suggs 11                   4) Brit Hooper 12                 
 33 Yoakum                                              3:37.13   1 
     1) Jacob Linn 12                   2) Trevontae Hights 11            
     3) Glenn Love 10                   4) Davontay Mathis 11             
 34 Shiner                                              3:37.14   3 
     1) Justin Stovall                  2) Chad Neubauer                  
     3) Marcus Coleman                  4) Dadrian Taylor                 
 35 Brownwood                                           3:37.44   1 
     1) Kaimon Ontiveros 12             2) Colt Garrett 10                
     3) Bruce Sterling 10               4) Chevy Robertson 10             
 36 Ingleside                                           3:37.74   3 
     1) Kyle Hernandez 11               2) Christopher McGlaun 12         
     3) Christian Avelar 09             4) Andy Canales 11                
 37 Mineral Wells                                       3:42.43   5 
     1) Roy Edla 10                     2) Juvaree Sutton 11              
     3) Zechariah Stanton 11            4) Omery Trevino 12               
 38 Somerset                                            3:43.64   2 
     1) Ralph Lugo 12                   2) David Hinojosa 11              
     3) Justin Guerra 11                4) Rafael Villarreal 10           
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:18.24  2000        Dallas Jesuit                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor                                              3:19.33  
     1) Clark Griffith 10               2) Mylik Kerley 12                
     3) Albert Vasquez 12               4) Isiah Pittman 11               
  2 Episcopal-Bell                                      3:20.98  
     1) Joel Latson 11                  2) Travis Toliver 11              
     3) Ernest Richardson 12            4) Niko Harrell 11                
  3 Giddings                                            3:21.79  
     1) Raylon Hickey 11                2) Jordan Ellison 11              
     3) Devonte Jordan 12               4) Joshua Mack 12                 
  4 Waco Connally                                       3:25.18  
     1) Darryn Thomas-Pipkin 12         2) James Davis 11                 
     3) Israel Williams 11              4) Marcus Howard 11               
  5 Bellville                                           3:26.51  
     1) Blake Strieder 10               2) Kylan McDade 10                
     3) Troy Edmond 12                  4) De'Brae Parker 12              
  6 Celina                                              3:27.14  
     1) Luke Reeder 10                  2) Matt Herron 12                 
     3) Nathan Elliott 11               4) Braylin Brown 12               
  7 Wharton                                             3:28.06  
     1) Leeshad Oneal 12                2) Devante Durgan 12              
     3) Pete Almarez 11                 4) Toney Rogers 11                
  8 Greenhill School                                    3:30.21  
     1) Justin Estrada 10               2) Douglas Smith 09               
     3) Paulo Springer 11               4) Tre Albritten 12               
  9 Northside                                           3:31.97  
     1) Damarcus Boutte 12              2) Alton Smothers 11              
     3) Trevon Sheksnider 11            4) Tevin Johnson 11               
 
Event 63  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Converse Judson                                     3:17.48q  2 
     1) Cameron Johnson 12              2) Roy Reece 12                   
     3) Jalen Lewis 12                  4) Brandon Sanders 12             
  2 Lancaster                                           3:17.57q  8 
     1) Anfernee Robinson 12            2) Anthony Robinson 12            
     3) Gabriel Walker 11               4) Eric Age 11                    
  3 Arl Martin                                          3:18.21q  1 
     1) Grayson Birka 12                2) Keshun Reed 10                 
     3) Nic Smith 10                    4) Josh Hall 12                   
  4 LB Poly                                             3:18.51q  5 
     1) Malik Dennis 12                 2) Maryea Harris 11               
     3) Jordan Pitts 12                 4) Chris Polk 11                  
  5 McKinney North                                      3:18.67q  3 
     1) Julien Deboskie 11              2) Wendell Allgood 12             
     3) Anthony Grogan 11               4) Chauncey Cooper 11             
  6 Round Rock                                          3:18.97q  8 
     1) John Patterson 12               2) Maximilian Kirking 12          
     3) Karema Macharia 11              4) Terry Brown 11                 
  7 Summer Creek                                        3:19.65q  2 
     1) Sydney Washington 12            2) Dominique Lang 10              
     3) Damian O'Neal 11                4) Aaron Sharp 12                 
  8 Kil Harker Heights                                  3:19.87q  5 
     1) Jevon Wallace 09                2) Darius Mitchell 12             
     3) Deundre Mitchell 11             4) Jaquan Johnson 11              
  9 FB Ridge Point                                      3:20.01q  3 
     1) Jalen LeCounte 12               2) Deante Ford 11                 
     3) Bryce Deadmon 11                4) Jameel Cook 11                 
 10 LB Wilson                                           3:20.24   3 
     1) Bayron Manuel 12                2) Jason Valesquez 12             
     3) Kemonie Briggs 11               4) Tristin Smith- Mosby 11        
 11 Texarkana Texas                                     3:20.27   1 
     1) Caleb Peavey 12                 2) Kevin Cross 12                 
     3) Jordan Haley 12                 4) Keelan Bunn 12                 
 12 Duncanville                                         3:20.40   5 
     1) David Davis 10                  2) Aharon Barnes 11               
     3) Anterius Brown 10               4) Malik Gray 11                  
 13 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  3:20.64   7 
     1) Blair Barrow 11                 2) James Oliphant 11              
     3) Ibrahim Dodo 12                 4) Rasheed Tatham 11              
 14 Manvel                                              3:21.05   4 
     1) Reginald Hemphill 10            2) D'Vaughn Pennamon 10           
     3) Gerryck Williams 12             4) William Lockett 11             
 15 Belton                                              3:21.05   7 
     1) Malik Green 12                  2) Calvin Johnson 11              
     3) Olajuwan Taylor 10              4) Cager Jack 12                  
 16 GP North Shore                                      3:22.01   6 
     1) Keenan Sneed 11                 2) Robert Lewis 10                
     3) Rasheed Corner 12               4) John Joseph 12                 
 17 EP El Dorado                                        3:22.07   8 
     1) LeDerrick Wilson 12             2) Andre Enriquez 12              
     3) Juwan Bush 10                   4) Nicholas King 10               
 18 Colleyville Heritage                                3:22.15   3 
     1) Jahrod Henderson 12             2) Mikey Drouin 10                
     3) Ryan Phillippe 11               4) Brett Bofinger 12              
 19 Hou Lamar                                           3:22.35   6 
     1) Marquise Guss 11                2) Travis Bibbs 11                
     3) Logan Latin 10                  4) John Bonney 12                 
 20 DeSoto                                              3:22.43   6 
     1) Trevin Chambers 10              2) Chevis Armstead 11             
     3) Lorenzo Gordon 12               4) Jeremiah Furlow 12             
 21 RR Cedar Ridge                                      3:22.53   4 
     1) Brandon Zienteck 11             2) Jory Gillispie 12              
     3) Brandon Williams 12             4) David Racine 11                
 22 SA Brackenridge                                     3:22.68   4 
     1) Rudy Alacraz 12                 2) Gavin Talerico 11              
     3) Robert Allen 11                 4) Ramon Richards 12              
 23 Mans Legacy                                         3:22.84   4 
     1) Trevor Saltsman 11              2) Gentry Ivery 11                
     3) David Seastrunk 11              4) Garrett Moore 11               
 24 Frisco Liberty                                      3:23.27   6 
     1) Chris Raine 12                  2) Romello McCollum 11            
     3) Will McCollum 09                4) Isaiah Palmer 09               
 25 Arl Lamar                                           3:23.92   2 
     1) Detavious Nash 11               2) Ma. Harper 10                  
     3) Donnell Johnson 12              4) Dartavius Cheatham 12          
 26 Aus Anderson                                        3:23.93   2 
     1) Cameron Goff 11                 2) Morgan Witt 11                 
     3) Michael Onuoha 10               4) Casey Aldridge 12              
 27 Wylie                                               3:24.40   1 
     1) Romello Keck 11                 2) Emanuel Calhoune 11            
     3) Kameron Kelly 12                4) Alex Wesley 12                 
 28 Waco                                                3:24.43   3 
     1) Marcellus Redmond 12            2) Travion Johnson 10             
     3) Wilbert London III 11           4) Douglas Canada 12              
 29 Marshall                                            3:24.82   7 
     1) John Love 11                    2) Kevin Carraway 11              
     3) TiAndre Jackson-Young 10        4) Sydney Ajanga 12               
 30 So. Grand Prairie                                   3:24.83   7 
     1) Brian Reyes 11                  2) Dedrick Frazier 12             
     3) Everett James 12                4) Quamaine LeBlue 12             
 31 FB Hightower                                        3:25.06   6 
     1) Edward Thompson 12              2) Montria Brown Jr. 12           
     3) Alusine Dumbaya 12              4) Howard Fields 09               
 32 Denton Ryan                                         3:25.39   5 
     1) Terrell Cross 11                2) Cameron Williams 12            
     3) Christian Valenzuela 12         4) AJ George 12                   
 33 Spring DeKaney                                      3:25.57   2 
     1) Joshua Mitchell 09              2) John Isom 12                   
     3) Milton Holmes 12                4) Elijah Bradley 12              
 34 McKinney Boyd                                       3:26.76   4 
     1) Freddie Johnson 09              2) Rhayko Schwartz 11             
     3) Michael Haynes 10               4) Darryl White 11                
 35 Lew The Colony                                      3:26.92   6 
     1) Tate Alanis 11                  2) Austin Myers 10                
     3) Israel English 11               4) Matthew Nelson 12              
 36 Kil Shoemaker                                       3:27.15   4 
     1) Darius Milford 12               2) Desmond Jefferson 11           
     3) Demetrius Turner 11             4) Davon Brewton 12               
 37 Brenham                                             3:27.79   5 
     1) James Homan 12                  2) Ernest Patterson 11            
     3) Trevonte Johnson 12             4) Courtland Sutton 12            
 38 Arl Bowie                                           3:27.90   7 
     1) Ardran Carr 10                  2) Darien Porter 09               
     3) Brevin Sansom 12                4) Chandler Drake 11              
 39 NB Canyon                                           3:27.95   3 
     1) Brock Becker 10                 2) Jordan Holmes 10               
     3) Ethan Locke 10                  4) Jeremy Hay 12                  
 40 Southlake Carroll                                   3:28.45   1 
     1) Devontae Humphrey 11            2) Ryan Agnew 11                  
     3) Chris Hogan 12                  4) Matt Walker 12                 
 41 Hallsville                                          3:28.51   5 
     1) Zach Hulen 12                   2) Duncan McCarty 10              
     3) Jonathan York 12                4) Collin Pierson 11              
 42 SB Smithson Valley                                  3:28.53   8 
     1) Cameron Jones 12                2) Austin Waters 11               
     3) De'Wayne Rubin 12               4) Tristen McNeal 10              
 43 Crowley N. Crowley                                  3:28.86   5 
     1) Darren Giles 12                 2) Elijah Reynold 12              
     3) Hunt Marquise 11                4) Jamarkus Birk 09               
 44 Bastrop                                             3:29.19   3 
     1) Dior Smith 12                   2) Ricardo Sarli 10               
     3) Colton Youngblood 12            4) Alex Leyva 11                  
 45 SA Warren                                           3:29.46   8 
     1) Jonathan Campbell 12            2) Devon Howard 12                
     3) Eric Castilleja 12              4) Sean Eddington 12              
 46 Hou Cy Falls                                        3:29.55   2 
     1) Zahir Nobles 12                 2) Jeremy Hatcher 11              
     3) Isaiah Lucas 10                 4) Xavier Moore 11                
 47 FB Travis                                           3:29.60   1 
     1) Romerian Phillips 11            2) Ashton Sullivan 12             
     3) Brandon Sparks-Moffet 11        4) Dakota Hearrell 10             
 48 Arl Houston                                         3:29.70   8 
     1) Phillip Shears 11               2) Kajuan Williams 12             
     3) Darrien Lipscomb 10             4) Torrance Pendleton 12          
 49 Laredo Nixon                                        3:30.05   7 
     1) Adrian Hernandez 12             2) Joey Varela 11                 
     3) Jorge Salazar 10                4) Alex Rincon 12                 
 50 Beau Central                                        3:30.25   1 
     1) Kamon Darby 12                  2) J Rhodes 0                     
     3) Delvin Bennett 0                4) Dearius Owens 12               
 51 Mans Timberview                                     3:30.30   6 
     1) Trayvonne Armstead 10           2) DeMarcus Crenshaw 12           
     3) Jeremy Nwonumah 11              4) Myron Gailliard 11             
 52 Dal Highland Park                                   3:31.68   8 
     1) Brooks Munn 11                  2) Jackson Clouse 12              
     3) Harrison Armstrong 11           4) Danny Leland 11                
 53 Aus Johnson                                         3:31.87   2 
     1) Zae Giles 11                    2) Avery Jackson 11               
     3) Deandre Wytaske 10              4) Lee'Anthony Dawson 12          
 54 Killeen                                             3:32.51   8 
     1) Javon McCray 10                 2) Brandon Olwell 12              
     3) Shadrick Taylor 11              4) Brandon Moore 11               
 55 Rich Pearce                                         3:34.57   1 
     1) Michael Laday 12                2) Matt Lane 11                   
     3) Luke Rehfuss 12                 4) Stone Sawyer 09                
 56 Edinburg Vela                                       3:34.57   7 
     1) Gabriel Jackson 11              2) Adam Garza 12                  
     3) Johnny Davila 10                4) Reagan Olguin 11               
 57 Hou Eisenhower                                      3:35.21   7 
     1) Malik Robinson 10               2) Dario Johnson 12               
     3) Zachary Mathis 11               4) A'Darius Weasby 12             
 58 Little Elm                                          3:36.38   5 
     1) Marcus Johnson 11               2) Braxton Howard 10              
     3) Dyllion Barnard 10              4) Jamil Hawkins 11               
 59 Irving Nimitz                                       3:37.14   7 
     1) Marnellius Keys 11              2) Jordan Henry 10                
     3) Daniel Stiegler 12              4) Gabriel Garcia 12              
 60 Corsicana                                           3:37.78   8 
     1) Kaley Washington 12             2) Lakeem Christmas 12            
     3) Xavier Bradley 12               4) Trey Owens 10                  
 -- Lew Marcus                                              DNF   4 
     1) Michael Felt 12                 2) Matt Day 11                    
     3) Edward Williams 12              4) David Roquebert 09             
 -- Tyler                                                    DQ   3 
     1) Robby Washington 12             2) Jorian Jackson 12              
     3) Thomas Boyd 11                  4) Duntayviun Gross 10            
 
Event 63  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lancaster                                           3:14.12  
     1) Anfernee Robinson 12            2) Anthony Robinson 12            
     3) Gabriel Walker 11               4) Eric Age 11                    
  2 McKinney North                                      3:16.96  
     1) Julien Deboskie 11              2) Wendell Allgood 12             
     3) Anthony Grogan 11               4) Chauncey Cooper 11             
  3 LB Poly                                             3:17.25  
     1) Malik Dennis 12                 2) Maryea Harris 11               
     3) Chris Polk 11                   4) Jordan Pitts 12                
  4 Converse Judson                                     3:17.35  
     1) Cameron Johnson 12              2) Jalen Lewis 12                 
     3) Roy Reece 12                    4) Brandon Sanders 12             
  5 Arl Martin                                          3:17.84  
     1) Grayson Birka 12                2) Keshun Reed 10                 
     3) Nic Smith 10                    4) Josh Hall 12                   
  6 Kil Harker Heights                                  3:18.22  
     1) Jevon Wallace 09                2) Darius Mitchell 12             
     3) Deundre Mitchell 11             4) Jaquan Johnson 11              
  7 FB Ridge Point                                      3:19.72  
     1) Bryce Deadmon 11                2) Jalen LeCounte 12              
     3) Deante Ford 11                  4) Jameel Cook 11                 
  8 Summer Creek                                        3:19.96  
     1) Sydney Washington 12            2) Dominique Lang 10              
     3) Damian O'Neal 11                4) Aaron Sharp 12                 
  9 Round Rock                                          3:20.21  
     1) John Patterson 12               2) Maximilian Kirking 12          
     3) Karema Macharia 11              4) Terry Brown 11                 
 
Event 64  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
       World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
   TX Relays: M 3:02.40  1986        Odessa JC                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Plains                                        3:05.06  
     1) Fred Kerley FR                  2) Jereem Richards FR             
     3) Lestrod Roland SO               4) Steven Gayle SO                
  2 West Texas College                                  3:07.26  
     1) Daniel Gyasi FR                 2) Jerome Gatewood FR             
     3) Jimmy Brooks FR                 4) Rashard Clark SO               
  3 Butler CC                                           3:09.59  
     1) Steven Calloway SO              2) Shaquille Alleyne FR           
     3) Evel Jones FR                   4) Alfred Larry SO                
  4 Wayland Baptist                                     3:11.06  
     1) De'Vion Simpson FR              2) Lorenzo Dolphus SR             
     3) Durawn Howard SR                4) Stephen Sutherland SO          
  5 Angelo State                                        3:11.11  
     1) Dallas Gray JR                  2) Luis Perez SO                  
     3) Robbie Thayer SR                4) Wala Gime JR                   
  6 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:11.50  
     1) John David Rollins JR           2) Dexter Lee FR                  
     3) Anthony Harris JR               4) Adam Gary                      
  7 Tarleton State                                      3:13.91  
     1) Marquis Thompson JR             2) Michael Eschbach FR            
     3) Cameron Krc SO                  4) Gilson Umunnakwe FR            
  8 Cen Arizona                                         3:13.96  
     1) Kejavon Moore FR                2) Kyle Webb FR                   
     3) Travonn White FR                4) Steven Cooper FR               
 
Event 65  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
       World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
   TX Relays: M 3:00.45  2011        Texas A&M                                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TCU                                                 3:07.80q  1 
     1) Lavon Collins SR                2) Sam Watts SO                   
     3) Justin Chambers SR              4) Ronnie Baker SO                
  2 Miss State                                          3:08.77q  4 
     1) Alistair Moona JR               2) Scottie Hearn SO               
     3) Dustin James, II FR             4) Brandon McBride SO             
  3 LIU Brooklyn                                        3:09.47q  1 
     1) Alistar McLean SO               2) Dannish Walker-Khan JR         
     3) Brendon Rodney JR               4) Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme SO   
  4 Steph F. Austin                                     3:09.67q  3 
     1) Hampton Hawkins SR              2) Torin Crowder SR               
     3) Jontel Goff JR                  4) Cass Brown-Stewart SR          
  5 Texas State                                         3:09.90q  4 
     1) Reginald Reed SR                2) Anthony Johnson SO             
     3) Larron Black SO                 4) James Hilliard SO              
  6 BYU                                                 3:09.91q  1 
     1) Mario Harper SO                 2) Sean Adams SO                  
     3) Mark Carlson SO                 4) Korey Smith SO                 
  7 Army                                                3:10.11q  1 
     1) Jose Santana FR                 2) Clyde Wilson JR                
     3) Patrick Taylor JR               4) Matt Green SR                  
  8 Louisiana Tech                                      3:10.38q  2 
     1) Jaquvis Hart FR                 2) Christopher Sampract SO        
     3) Darius Statham FR               4) Trey Hadnot SR                 
  9 UTEP                                                3:10.65q  2 
     1) Carnell Horn SO                 2) A-Shawni Mitchell JR           
     3) James Bias SO                   4) Abiola Onakoya SR              
 10 Mississippi                                         3:10.66   3  .660
     1) Montez Griffin SR               2) Creighton Serrette SR          
     3) Anthony Branch SO               4) Dante' Oliver SR               
 10 North Texas                                         3:10.66   2  .660
     1) Anthony Hamilton JR             2) Caleb Pryor SO                 
     3) Marcus Wooten SR                4) Clinton Collins SR             
 12 UTSA                                                3:10.86   2 
     1) Keyunta Hayes                   2) Nathaniel Brunette SR          
     3) Jurmarcus Shelvin SO            4) Christopher Hall JR            
 13 UL-Monroe                                           3:11.21   1 
     1) Nigel Cribbs SO                 2) Mark Demus SO                  
     3) Jeremy Harden FR                4) Andrew Tate SO                 
 14 Oklahoma                                            3:11.37   3  .367
     1) Malcolm Wankel JR               2)                                
 15 Missouri                                            3:11.37   5  .369
     1) Drake Stuedemann SO             2) Niager Mathis FR               
     3) Jerrad Mason FR                 4) Nadum Member-Meneh SO          
 16 Ark-Pine Bluff                                      3:11.51   5 
     1) Andrew Bingham SO               2) Jerrel Wilson SO               
     3) Kevin White JR                  4) Justin Cooper SO               
 17 Jackson State                                       3:11.71   5 
     1) Jeremy Wilson SR                2) Jamie McIntosh SR              
     3) Dana Roberts SR                 4) Tamarick Johnson SO            
 18 Texas Southern                                      3:12.37   4 
     1) Jeffry Lacroix SR               2) Brian Baskin FR                
     3) Jeff Lacroix SR                 4) Erik Montano SR                
 19 Grambling                                           3:12.67   5 
     1) Montieco Harris FR              2) Stephone Leaks SR              
     3) Darius Taylor JR                4) Jamael McTear JR               
 20 Southern                                            3:12.79   4 
     1) Lloyd Benjamin                  2)                                
 21 Prairie View                                        3:12.81   3 
     1) David Alexander FR              2) Fard Rollock JR                
 22 Kansas                                              3:13.09   4 
     1) Dominque Manley SR              2)                                
 23 Northern Arizona                                    3:13.15   1 
     1) Vernon Jamison JR               2) DeShon Norris JR               
     3) Michael Lyles FR                4) Taylor Schneider JR            
 24 New Orleans                                         3:13.56   5 
     1) Constant Pretorius FR           2) Dario Scantlebury FR           
     3) Kieran Davis JR                 4) Darius Roy FR                  
 25 Utah State                                          3:14.02   1 
     1) Jacob Bautista SR               2) Tanner Hunt SO                 
     3) Austin Groll FR                 4) Cole Lambourne SO              
 26 TAMU-CC                                             3:14.03   3 
     1) Jackson Davis FR                2) David Carrillo JR              
     3) Andres Salazar FR               4) Angelo Garland FR              
 27 Sam Houston St.                                     3:14.20   5 
     1) Matthew Viverette SR            2) Kennedy Howard FR              
     3) De'Quad Binder SO               4) Rodney Jones JR                
 28 UT-Arlington                                        3:14.81   4 
     1) Jalen Batiste                   2) Philip Critelli JR             
     3) Ryan DeLeon FR                  4) Sheldon Moss JR                
 29 So. Miss                                            3:14.98   4 
     1) Jamad Smith FR                  2) Elbert Rogers SO               
     3) Trevor Campbell FR              4) Derrick Johnson SO             
 30 Virginia                                            3:15.04   2 
     1) David Bartha FR                 2) Payton Hazzard JR              
     3) Anthony Kostelac SR             4) Austin Chavez FR               
 31 Kennesaw State                                      3:15.43   2 
     1) Reagan Beal SR                  2) Joshua Mulder SO               
     3) Jalil Braxton FR                4) Zac Davis SO                   
 32 Air Force                                           3:15.66   5 
     1) Josh Nielsen SR                 2) Michael Craig SR               
     3) David Ptacek SR                 4) Jake Spuller JR                
 33 Liberty                                             3:16.54   3 
     1) Stephen Racanelli FR            2) Colin Schultz FR               
     3) ConRoy Smith SR                 4) John Sherret JR                
 34 Incarnate Word                                      3:17.53   2 
     1) Jamari Gilbert FR               2) Darien Lopez FR                
     3) Christopher DeWitt JR           4) Anthony Johnson FR             
 35 Northwestern St.                                    3:20.11   3 
     1) Keenan Jackson JR               2) Brent Giddens JR               
     3) Dezrick Williams SR             4) Gabriel White SO               
 
Event 65  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
       World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
   TX Relays: M 3:00.45  2011        Texas A&M                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Steph F. Austin                                     3:06.60  
     1) Hampton Hawkins SR              2) Torin Crowder SR               
     3) Josh Taylor JR                  4) Cass Brown-Stewart SR          
  2 Miss State                                          3:07.66  
     1) Alistair Moona JR               2) Scottie Hearn SO               
     3) Dustin James, II FR             4) Brandon McBride SO             
  3 TCU                                                 3:08.60  
     1) Harvey McSwain SO               2) Sam Watts SO                   
     3) Justin Chambers SR              4) Ronnie Baker SO                
  4 BYU                                                 3:08.97  
     1) Mario Harper SO                 2) Korey Smith SO                 
     3) Mark Carlson SO                 4) Sean Adams SO                  
  5 LIU Brooklyn                                        3:09.02  
     1) Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme SO    2) Brendon Rodney JR              
     3) Dannish Walker-Khan JR          4) Alistar McLean SO              
  6 Louisiana Tech                                      3:09.57  
     1) Jaquvis Hart FR                 2) Christopher Sampract SO        
     3) Darius Statham FR               4) Trey Hadnot SR                 
  7 Texas State                                         3:09.66  
     1) Reginald Reed SR                2) Anthony Johnson SO             
     3) Larron Black SO                 4) James Hilliard SO              
  8 UTEP                                                3:09.79  
     1) Carnell Horn SO                 2) A-Shawni Mitchell JR           
     3) Daniel Tarango SO               4) Abiola Onakoya SR              
  9 Army                                                3:09.80  
     1) Jose Santana FR                 2) Patrick Taylor JR              
     3) Matt Green SR                   4) Chris Smith SR                 
 
Event 66  Men 4x400 Meter Relay C. Price Jr. University
================================================================
       World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
   TX Relays: M 3:00.45  2011        Texas A&M                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida                                             3:01.26  
     1) Najee Glass SO                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR             
     3) Dedric Dukes JR                 4) Arman Hall SO                  
  2 LSU                                                 3:02.81  
     1) Quincy Downing JR               2) Darrell Bush SO                
     3) Cyril Grayson SO                4) Vernon Norwood JR              
  3 Cornell                                             3:07.98  
     1) Larry Gibson SO                 2) Max Hairston SO                
     3) Kinsley Ojukwu SR               4) Bruno Hortelano-Roig SR        
  4 Notre Dame                                          3:08.60  
     1) Harvey Smith FR                 2) Christopher Giesting JR        
     3) Jarrod Buchanon SR              4) Patrick Feeney SR              
  5 Texas                                               3:08.95  
     1) Pieter Conradie FR              2) Zack Bilderback SO             
     3) Andrew Whyte SO                 4) Christopher Irvin FR           
 -- Texas A&M                                               DNF  
     1) Gregory Coleman JR              2) Carlyle Roudette SR            
     3) Shavez Hart JR                  4) Deon Lendore JR                
 -- Texas Tech                                              DNF  
     1) Kyle Collins FR                 2) Joseph Richards III SO         
     3) Dwayne Extol SR                 4) Tommy Brinn SR                 
 -- Baylor                                                  DNF  
     1) Richard Gary SO                 2) Everett Walker SR              
     3) Timothy Holmes FR               4) Isaiah Duke SO                 
 
Event 67  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
       World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
   TX Relays: M 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brazil                                              3:04.20  
     1) Anderson Henriques              2) Hugo de Sousa                  
     3) Pedro de Oliveira               4) Hederson Estefani              
  2 Baylor Ex's                                         3:04.70  
     1) Jeremy Wariner                  2) Marcus Boyd                    
     3) Quentin Iglehart-Summers        4) Zwede Hewitt                   
 
Event 68  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 8:43.12  2008        Roosevelt, MA                             
   Myers Std: S 9:17.56  2013        St Thomas Aquinas                         
   TX Relays: M 9:07.95  2009        Long Beach Poly CA                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canyon                                              9:18.30  
     1) Kaitlin Rodriguez 12            2) Jordan Norris 12               
     3) Karah Diaz 12                   4) Izzy Wilson 10                 
  2 Lew Marcus                                          9:18.93  
     1) Hannah Bradley 11               2) Emma Blair 12                  
     3) Payton Brown 10                 4) Sydney Brown 12                
  3 SB Smithson Valley                                  9:19.83  
     1) Anna Cozart 12                  2) Taylor Hawes 12                
     3) Cassidy Clark 10                4) Devin Clark 11                 
  4 Katy                                                9:20.58  
     1) Abigail Brudnick 09             2) Christie Terhune 10            
     3) Katie Haring 12                 4) Diana Moreno 12                
  5 The Woodlands                                       9:24.64  
     1) Abbey Piontek 11                2) Madi McLellan 12               
     3) Rachel Lesko 11                 4) Ashley Koett 11                
  6 Lew Flower Mound                                    9:26.28  
     1) Rebecca Jacobson 11             2) Safiya Belbina 11              
     3) Catalina Uriarte 11             4) Brittany White 12              
  7 DeSoto                                              9:29.68  
     1) Camry Grigsby 12                2) Ashaun Teague 12               
     3) Shaporria Montgomery 11         4) Tyler Traylor 12               
  8 Dal Highland Park                                   9:38.96  
     1) Gabby Crank 11                  2) Natalie Rathjen 12             
     3) Hope McLaughlin 10              4) Kate Krikorian 12              
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  9:38.98  
     1) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 12        2) Alexa Cruz 10                  
     3) Alon Lewis 11                   4) Christina Kalis 12             
 10 Aus Westlake                                        9:46.57  
     1) Remi Guyett 11                  2) Rebecca Little 12              
     3) Jessica Ellis 12                4) Hannah Campbell 11             
 11 Kinkaid School                                      9:46.83  
     1) Courtney Greer 11               2) Raevyn Rogers 12               
     3) Natalie Geisler 11              4) Julia Camp 12                  
 12 Plano East                                          9:46.96  
     1) Madison Compass 11              2) Maggie Crossland 12            
     3) Kelsee Wilding 11               4) Allison Compass 11             
 13 Converse Judson                                     9:51.81  
     1) Darionne Gibson 10              2) Ariel Watson 09                
     3) Monica McNeil 09                4) Dominique Allen 11             
 14 Lew The Colony                                      9:51.84  
     1) Emily Casper 12                 2) Elizabeth Tubbs 11             
     3) Ashton Burton 09                4) Lisa Richins 12                
 15 Plano West                                          9:54.63  
     1) Valarie Bradley 11              2) Shanes Taryn 10                
     3) Arielle Surles 12               4) Lauren Gaggini 09              
 16 Southlake Carroll                                   9:58.87  
     1) Arianna Lopez 09                2) Kayli Jones 10                 
     3) Sarah Odneal 10                 4) Moriah Dadson 12               
 17 New Braunfels                                       9:59.39  
     1) Amanda Gonzales 11              2) Gabby Thompson 12              
     3) Mia Hofstad 12                  4) Mallory Gallaher 10            
 18 College Station                                    10:03.28  
     1) Madeline Dungan 10              2) Kelsie Warren 11               
     3) Cayleigh Lekven 09              4) Arisha Ali 09                  
 19 Conroe Oak Ridge                                   10:03.82  
     1) Victoria Valka 10               2) Kaelah Brewer 10               
     3) Lilly Schaffer 12               4) Adriana Bonin 11               
 20 LB Wilson                                          10:10.18  
     1) Rabia Hawes 12                  2) Corrine Washington 09          
     3) Ashleigh Chambers 12            4) Ingrid Escobedo 12             
 
Event 69  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 7:28.75  2011        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 7:51.69  2012        Kty Cinco Ranch, Kty Cinco Ranch          
                         S Wallace, D Anamosa, M Pence, K Rumsey           
   TX Relays: M 7:40.56  1980        Hou Strake Jesuit                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keller                                              7:49.52S 
     1) Derek Gutierrez 12              2) Lawson Belcher 12              
     3) Jake McConnell 12               4) Austen Dalquist 12             
  2 Justin Northwest                                    7:52.55  
     1) Clarence Cordova 12             2) Jacob Suchors 11               
     3) Ty Thomas 12                    4) Zach Kirkland 12               
  3 Lew Flower Mound                                    7:56.27  
     1) Zachariah Hamstra 12            2) Freddie Jackson 10             
     3) Nicholas Costanza 12            4) Wesley Ward 12                 
  4 College Park                                        7:59.12  
     1) Christopher Williams 12         2) Connor Meaux 11                
     3) Colton Nettleton 11             4) Walter Sagehorn 11             
  5 Edmond Memorial                                     8:01.28  
     1) Ryan Nielson 12                 2) Gabe Thompson 12               
     3) Harrison Pierce 11              4) Grey Howard 12                 
  6 Dal Highland Park                                   8:01.64  
     1) Brooks Munn 11                  2) Jack Beiter 12                 
     3) Griffin Beitter 11              4) Danny Leland 11                
  7 Cy Ranch                                            8:01.70  
     1) Brendon Hicks 11                2) Dylan Brockmeyer 11            
     3) Reese Bowman 12                 4) Brayden Lyons 11               
  8 LB Wilson                                           8:03.10  
     1) Aaron Moss 11                   2) M'Sai Mitchell 11              
     3) Jimmy Lee 11                    4) Copeland Laris 11              
  9 Summer Creek                                        8:06.87  
     1) Josh Lecesne 12                 2) Cam White 10                   
     3) Anton Young 10                  4) Jake Bootz 12                  
 10 Lew Marcus                                          8:08.24  
     1) Jacob Babbidge 12               2) Logan Hendrix 11               
     3) Luke Hendrix 11                 4) Adam Steele 12                 
 11 Weslaco East                                        8:08.72  
     1) Greg Guajardo 12                2) Jayven Cordova 10              
     3) David Guzman 12                 4) Abraham Morales 12             
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  8:09.40  
     1) Bryce Statham 11                2) Gabriel Darosa 12              
     3) Blair Barrow 11                 4) Matthew Butler 12              
 13 GP North Shore                                      8:09.79  
     1) Eduardo Garcia 11               2) Robert Lewis 10                
     3) Dionte Williams 12              4) Daniel Shelton 12              
 14 Hou Clear Lake                                      8:11.66  
     1) Chris Scott 11                  2) J.P. Bergeron 11               
     3) Bailey Nicodemus 11             4) Alex Woener 11                 
 15 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   8:13.22  
     1) Zachary Agee 11                 2) Robert Ammons 12               
     3) Colin Thompson 12               4) Andrew Hebert 10               
 16 RR Cedar Ridge                                      8:18.76  
     1) Jackson Roberts                 2) Jory Gillispie 12              
     3) Brandon Williams 12             4) Kevin Nguyen                   
 17 Southlake Carroll                                   8:20.13  
     1) Johnny Kemps 11                 2) Shea Whatley 09                
     3) Luke Lanham 11                  4) Kyle Polansky 12               
 18 Lew Hebron                                          8:20.22  
     1) Drew Cummings 10                2) Zac Van Voorhis 12             
     3) Ryan Fritz 11                   4) Jordan Bertrand 11             
 19 A&M Consolidated                                    8:30.17  
     1) Kyle Bohne 12                   2) Cisco Hurtado 11               
     3) Marco Roque-Andrade 12          4) Ben Creasy 11                  
 
Event 70  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 7:50.17  1984        Soviet Union                              
    American: $ 8:17.91  2009        Univ of Tennessee                         
  Collegiate: % 8:17.91  2009        Tennessee                                 
   Myers Std: S 8:33.21  2001        UCLA                                      
   TX Relays: M 8:29.77  1986        Texas                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baylor                                              8:46.85  
     1) Mariah Kelly SR                 2) Maggie Montoya FR              
     3) Kristina Brown SR               4) Olicia Williams SO             
  2 Texas                                               8:47.79  
     1) Marielle Hall SR                2) Connor Ward JR                 
     3) Mary Beth Hamilton FR           4) Katie Hoaldridge SR            
  3 Miss State                                          8:49.30  
     1) Ocian Archer JR                 2) Rhianwedd Price FR             
     3) Katie Huston SR                 4) Emma Neigel JR                 
  4 Kansas                                              8:50.50  
     1) Diamond Dixon SR                2) Whitney Adams FR               
     3) Hannah Richardson SO            4) Rhavean King SO                
  5 UT-Arlington                                        8:53.89  
     1) Ashly Wright JR                 2) Hannah Nilsson JR              
     3) Tamerah Gorham FR               4) Allison Williams FR            
  6 UTSA                                                9:02.02  
     1) Stephanie Wangui SO             2) Sarah Wedgeworth SR            
     3) Shantel Swift SO                4) Nina Herrera SR                
  7 East New Mexico                                     9:15.25  
     1) Alesha Jones SR                 2) Sabrina Huelga JR              
     3) Amber Saiz SO                   4) Beth Blind JR                  
  8 Okla Baptist                                        9:23.30  
     1) Halie Herbert JR                2) Whitney Warfield JR            
     3) Kati Grandstaff SO              4) Taylor Moore SR                
  9 Wayland Baptist                                     9:24.86  
     1) Shani Adams FR                  2) Kristy Hannah SR               
     3) Kesley Gittens SO               4) Melissa Cejas JR               
 10 Grambling                                           9:39.89  
     1) Tieshia Alexander SR            2) Ameesha Washington JR          
     3) Jamesha Ford SO                 4) Faith Early FR                 
 11 Dal Baptist                                         9:51.99  
     1) Angelique Dupiton SO            2) Julie Durrwachter              
     3) Anna Salazar SO                 4) Katie Mark JR                  
 
Event 71  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
   Myers Std: S 7:15.99  2012        TX A & M                                  
   TX Relays: M 7:15.99  2012        TX A & M                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arkansas                                            7:24.12  
     1) Cale Wallace FR                 2) Tomas Squella JR               
     3) Andrew Pisechko FR              4) Patrick Rono JR                
  2 Texas A&M                                           7:25.15  
     1) Gaines Kinsey FR                2) Josh Hernandez JR              
     3) Cameron Cardwell FR             4) Hector Hernandez SO            
  3 Mississippi                                         7:28.58  
     1) Will Spiers FR                  2) Dameon Morgan SO               
     3) Holland Sherrer SO              4) Trevor Gilley FR               
  4 Houston                                             7:31.58  
     1) Anthony Coleman JR              2) Yonas Tesfai JR                
     3) Mark Fernando SO                4) Chris Ibarra FR                
  5 South Plains                                        7:32.03  
     1) Anderson Charles SO             2) Mike Waller SO                 
     3) Isaac Clark FR                  4) Jacob Clark FR                 
  6 Albany                                              7:33.93  
     1) Larry Ramirez SR                2) Andrew Pirnie JR               
     3) Youness Benzaid SR              4) John DeLallo JR                
  7 Kansas                                              7:35.55  
     1) Brendan Soucie SR               2) Dominque Manley SR             
     3) Dalen Fink SR                   4) Daniel Koech SO                
  8 Miss State                                          7:38.25  
     1) Damian Roszko JR                2) Patrick Monaghan SO            
     3) Juan Sanchez SR                 4) Scottie Hearn SO               
  9 Texas Tech                                          7:39.89  
     1) Tommy Brinn SR                  2) Alex Foster JR                 
     3) Kendall McVey JR                4) Nick Rivera SO                 
 10 Liberty                                             7:40.36  
     1) Jacob Onifer SO                 2) Colin Schultz FR               
     3) Jarred Cornfield JR             4) John Sherret JR                
 11 Texas                                               7:40.41  
     1) Brady Turnbull SO               2) David Anamosa SO               
     3) John McNamara SR                4) Robert Uhr FR                  
 12 Baylor                                              7:41.71  
     1) Brandon Moore FR                2) Derwin Graham                  
     3) Greg Bostick SO                 4) Jonathan Tijerina JR           
 13 Grambling                                           7:44.28  
     1) Darius Taylor JR                2) Montieco Harris FR             
     3) Stephone Leaks SR               4) Jamael Smith JR                
 14 Okla Baptist                                        7:48.09  
     1) Travis Hinton JR                2) Jywayne Allen SO               
     3) Nick Cagle FR                   4) Clay Shepperson SO             
 15 West Texas A&M                                      7:52.94  
     1) Martin Puga SR                  2) Armando Rueda JR               
     3) Merritt Vaughn SO               4) Junior Baca FR                 
 16 Clemson                                             7:54.09  
     1) Daniel Dey SO                   2) Alex Ryan FR                   
     3) Aaron Gambrell FR               4) Erik Wendt FR                  
 17 Jackson State                                       8:01.44  
     1) Rahim Aponte FR                 2) Markus Jackson FR              
     3) Jacques Williams FR             4) James Curtis FR                
 18 Saint Louis                                         8:08.00  
     1) Albert Marban SO                2) Stewart Van Horne SR           
     3) Pat Sheil SO                    4) Jeff Orf SO                    
 
Event 72  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:51.90  2007        Roosevelt, Green Belt, MD                 
   Myers Std: S 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
   TX Relays: M 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto                                              3:58.99   3 
     1) Katyiah Carter 12               2) Alexis Duncan 10               
     3) Camry Grigsby 12                4) Mariah Crawford 10             
  2 The Woodlands                                       4:02.40   3 
     1) Tessa Mpagi 10                  2) Lindsay Wilken 12              
     3) Kaitlynn Lindsey 12             4) Madi McLellan 12               
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  4:04.53   3 
     1) Khalifa St. Fort 10             2) Kristen Laidlaw 09             
     3) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 12        4) Christina Kalis 12             
  4 Friends Clear Brook                                 4:05.61   2 
     1) Raygen Smith 11                 2) Kalia Hendrix 10               
     3) Dominque Lewis 11               4) Maygen Smith 11                
  5 Dal Highland Park                                   4:07.30   2 
     1) Maddie Hammer 11                2) Kara Davis 11                  
     3) Rebecca Herring 12              4) Gabby Crank 11                 
  6 LB Wilson                                           4:07.66   2 
     1) Kathleen Ballweber 12           2) Ashleigh Chambers 12           
     3) Rabia Hawes 12                  4) Corrine Washington 09          
  7 Wylie East                                          4:08.34   3 
     1) Elexus Garvin 12                2) Kylie Nodorft 12               
     3) Amira Coleman 11                4) Sarah Scott 12                 
  8 Edmond Memorial                                     4:08.52   1 
     1) Morganne Mukes 09               2) Ricki Scheef 12                
     3) Mia Mukes 12                    4) Clara O'Connor 10              
  9 RR McNeil                                           4:09.50   3 
     1) Sara Millar 09                  2) Sydney Howells 11              
     3) Gracen Odendahl 11              4) Amelia McElhinney 12           
 10 Lew Marcus                                          4:10.45   2 
     1) Madison Smith 10                2) Jasmine Richard 12             
     3) Hannah Bradley 11               4) Emma Blair 12                  
 11 Summer Creek                                        4:11.02   1 
     1) Danae Daron 10                  2) Jakayla Reed 09                
     3) Bryanah Rideaux 11              4) Angelica Jacobs 11             
 12 Highlands Ranch                                     4:15.56   3 
     1) Alanes Dynes 12                 2) Jordan Cain 11                 
     3) Taylor Schofield 12             4) Macy Kreutz 12                 
 13 Dripping Springs                                    4:16.09   1 
     1) Jordan Rich 10                  2) Hailey Hodsden 09              
     3) Bevyn Howard 11                 4) Hannah Moore 10                
 14 Converse Judson                                     4:16.13   1 
     1) Konstance James 10              2) Tierany Mack 09                
     3) Skylar Lewis 09                 4) Monica McNeil 09               
 15 Katy Morton Ranch                                   4:17.76   3 
     1) Ivana Okoro 10                  2) Lacy Chatman 11                
     3) Taj Dreana Hurst 11             4) Julia Winski 11                
 16 Dal Skyline                                         4:27.62   1 
     1) Tambrisha Banks 12              2) Chasity Crawford               
     3) Germanii Murphy 11              4) Sydnei Crouch 10               
 17 St. Mary's Academy                                  4:39.22   1 
     1) Anaiah Brown 11                 2) Allanah Hughes 12              
     3) Kyra Anderson 11                4) Morgan Pecantte 11             
 
Event 73  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 3:34.56  2009        Jamaica                                   
    American: $ 3:37.16  2006        USA Blue                                  
  Collegiate: % 3:41.78  2004        Tennessee                                 
   Myers Std: S 3:43.79  2012        LSU, LSU                                  
                         S Hackett, K Duncan, C Tate, C Lipsey             
   TX Relays: M 3:43.79  2012        LSU, LSU                                  
                         S Hackett, K Duncan, C Tate, C Lipsey             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:49.56   2 
     1) India Daniels SO                2) Ashley Collier SR              
     3) Ibukun Mayungbe SR              4) Aliese Hyde SR                 
  2 Arkansas                                            3:50.02   2 
     1) Regine Williams FR              2) Taylor Ellis-Watson FR         
     3) Daina Harper FR                 4) Keri McClary SR                
  3 South Plains                                        3:51.41   2 
     1) Domonique Williams FR           2) Eboni Coby FR                  
     3) Chrisann Gordon FR              4) Desreen Montague SO            
  4 Kansas                                              3:51.51   2 
     1) Hannah Richardson SO            2) Merdeces Smith SO              
     3) Lydia Saggau FR                 4) Natalie Becker SR              
  5 Virginia                                            3:52.26   2 
     1) Peyton Chaney SO                2) Tori McKenzie FR               
     3) Chimere Ezumah FR               4) Vanessa Fabrizio JR            
  6 LSU                                                 3:52.96   2 
     1) Kiersten Duncan SO              2) Bealoved Brown FR              
     3) Travia Jones FR                 4) Morgan Schuetz SO              
  7 Liberty                                             3:53.34   1 
     1) Oasis Hernandez FR              2) Abigail Flower JR              
     3) Ansley Gebben SO                4) Meghan Burggraf SR             
  8 BYU                                                 3:55.53   2 
     1) Brenna Porter FR                2) Kaylee Packham SO              
     3) Kensey Berry SO                 4) Allysa Hansen JR               
  9 Sam Houston St.                                     3:55.68   1 
     1) Danielle Demas SO               2) Elizabeth Ene SO               
     3) Lygia Foreman JR                4) Alyssa Dooley SR               
 10 Texas                                               3:55.85   2 
     1) Christy Udoh SR                 2) Briana Nelson SR               
     3) Nia Dorner FR                   4) Mary Beth Hamilton FR          
 11 No. Illinois                                        3:56.09   1 
     1) Tahtyana Peer FR                2) A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad FR      
     3) Julie Cronin JR                 4) Rebecca Cronin SR              
 12 Kennesaw State                                      4:00.08   1 
     1) Kentrell White JR               2) Hannah Wood SO                 
     3) Jabria Mitchell SO              4) Sydney Williams JR             
 13 Louisiana Tech                                      4:07.08   1 
     1) Laquanda James JR               2) Mia Adams SO                   
     3) Diamond Every                   4) Cassie Divin SO                
 -- Clemson                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Marlena Wesh SR                 2) Olivia James FR                
     3) Nia Fluker JR                   4) Lindsey Bellaran SO            
 -- UCLA                                                     DQ   1 
     1) Kelly Rhines SO                 2) Daphenie Adeyemi FR            
     3) Ally Courtnall JR               4) Paisley Pettway JR             
 
Event 74  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:19.58  2009        Newbern, NC                               
   Myers Std: S 3:23.44  2012        Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood                
                         K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
   TX Relays: M 3:23.44  2012        Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood                
                         K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Round Rock                                          3:29.63   1 
     1) John Patterson 12               2) Emory Gibson 11                
     3) Terry Brown 11                  4) Maximilian Kirking 12          
  2 Manvel                                              3:29.64   2 
     1) Qyalan Clay 11                  2) Deontay Anderson 10            
     3) Gerryck Williams 12             4) Joshua Martin 10               
  3 GP North Shore                                      3:29.92   2 
     1) Darius Mouton 11                2) Keenan Sneed 11                
     3) Bryce Alley 12                  4) Daniel Shelton 12              
  4 LB Wilson                                           3:29.95   2 
     1) Jason Valesquez 12              2) Copeland Laris 11              
     3) Kemonie Briggs 11               4) Tristin Smith- Mosby 11        
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  3:31.08   2 
     1) James Oliphant 11               2) Ibrahim Dodo 12                
     3) Rasheed Tatham 11               4) Bryce Statham 11               
  6 Rich George Ranch                                   3:31.11   1 
     1) Ethan Yeaman 12                 2) Xavian Marks 11                
     3) Champion Allison 09             4) Jordan Janer 12                
  7 Dal Jesuit                                          3:31.55   2 
     1) Orion Salters 12                2) Matt Miller 11                 
     3) Jared Ucherek 11                4) Andrew Pott 12                 
  8 Edmond Memorial                                     3:31.94   1 
     1) Robert Charlton 11              2) Jordan Reed 11                 
     3) Grey Howard 12                  4) Ryan Nielson 12                
  9 Hallsville                                          3:33.25   1 
     1) Jake Greer 11                   2) Michael Scott Suddeth 12       
     3) Duncan McCarty 10               4) Collin Pierson 11              
 10 Edinburg Vela                                       3:34.21   1 
     1) Ronnie Benavidez 12             2) Michael Cavazos 11             
     3) Reagan Olguin 11                4) Isaac Arevalo 11               
 11 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   3:38.08   2 
     1) Blake Bordelon 11               2) Andrew Price 10                
     3) Chirs Aubin 12                  4) Ilolo Izu 11                   
 12 Southlake Carroll                                   3:43.33   2 
     1) Zach Farrar 10                  2) Ryan McGiboney 11              
     3) Ryan Agnew 11                   4) Michael Waugh 10               
 13 Lancaster                                           3:43.51   2 
     1) Percy Carr 12                   2) Calier Stinson 12              
     3) D'Angelo Johnson 12             4) Gerald Hartford 11             
 14 FB Ridge Point                                      3:45.13   1 
     1) Deante Ford 11                  2) Bryce Deadmon 11               
     3) Jonah Jordan 12                 4) Michael Lowe 11                
 
Event 75  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational College
================================================================
       World: ! 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
    American: $ 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
  Collegiate: % 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
   Myers Std: S 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
   TX Relays: M 3:12.30  1995        ACU                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Plains                                        3:17.66  
     1) Fred Kerley FR                  2) Lestrod Roland SO              
     3) Steven Gayle SO                 4) Jacob Clark FR                 
  2 TAMU-Kingsville                                     3:19.74  
     1) Jonathan Woodson SR             2) Tim Price JR                   
     3) Sergio Rios SR                  4) Michal Idziak SO               
  3 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:20.30  
     1) John David Rollins JR           2) Ahkeel Guy FR                  
     3) Dexter Lee FR                   4) Luis Romero SO                 
  4 Wayland Baptist                                     3:21.98  
     1) Stephen Sutherland SO           2) Durawn Howard SR               
     3) Lorenzo Dolphus SR              4) De'Vion Simpson FR             
  5 West Texas College                                  3:28.76  
     1) Blake Bartlett SO               2) Jerome Gatewood FR             
     3) Rashard Clark SO                4) Jimmy Brooks FR                
  6 Angelo State                                        3:29.57  
     1) Luis Perez SO                   2) Dallas Gray JR                 
     3) Dalton Boyls JR                 4) Jarrett Lujan SO               
 
Event 76  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational University
===================================================================
       World: ! 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
    American: $ 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
  Collegiate: % 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
   Myers Std: S 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
   TX Relays: M 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arkansas                                            3:18.57   2 
     1) Curtis Brown FR                 2) Travis Southard SR             
     3) Eric Janise FR                  4) Tomas Squella JR               
  2 LSU                                                 3:19.76   2 
     1) Cyril Grayson SO                2) Shermund Allsop SR             
     3) Quincy Downing JR               4) Blair Henderson FR             
  3 Texas A&M                                           3:20.33   2 
     1) Gregory Coleman JR              2) Jermaine Davis SR              
     3) Deon Lendore JR                 4) Hector Hernandez SO            
  4 Sam Houston St.                                     3:20.64   1 
     1) Kristen Mitchell SR             2) Jarrick Wright SR              
     3) Rodney Jones JR                 4) De'Quad Binder SO              
  5 UCLA                                                3:21.01   2 
     1) Morgan Simon FR                 2) Yusef Merriweather SR          
     3) Pete Lauderdale JR              4) Nick Hartle SO                 
  6 Prairie View                                        3:21.41   1 
     1) John Evans SR                   2) Jordan Powell JR               
     3) Dewaylon Wilson SR              4) Sorone Batiste JR              
  7 Abilene Christian                                   3:22.00   1 
     1) Johnathan Farquarshon JR        2) Maliek Golden FR               
     3) Osei Allyene-Forte SR           4) Daniel Block JR                
  8 Virginia                                            3:22.87   2 
     1) David Bartha FR                 2) Austin Chavez FR               
     3) Payton Hazzard JR               4) Anthony Kostelac SR            
  9 Liberty                                             3:27.38   1 
     1) Stephen Racanelli FR            2) ConRoy Smith SR                
     3) Colin Schultz FR                4) John Sherret JR                
 10 Kansas                                              3:28.96   2 
     1) Shawn Smith SR                  2) DeMario Johnson SR             
     3) Drew Matthews SO                4) Nick Seckfort SR               
 11 Mississippi                                         3:29.44   1 
     1) Quintavius Burdette SO          2) Robert Semien JR               
     3) Dameon Morgan SO                4) Holland Sherrer SO             
 
Event 77  Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 11:22.23  2011        Harvard-Westlake, CA                     
   Myers Std: S  9:07.95                                                       
   TX Relays: M  9:07.95                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lew Marcus                                         11:59.37  
     1) Maddy Reed 10                   2) Bridget Tobias 11              
     3) Hannah Bradley 11               4) Sydney Brown 12                
  2 The Woodlands                                      12:00.98  
     1) Abbey Piontek 11                2) Lindsay Wilken 12              
     3) Lindsay Creasman 09             4) Madi McLellan 12               
  3 Katy                                               12:05.73  
     1) Abigail Brudnick 09             2) Christie Terhune 10            
     3) Katie Haring 12                 4) Diana Moreno 12                
  4 Lew Hebron                                         12:05.86  
     1) Megan Montgomery 11             2) Sarah Fairchild 10             
     3) Alondra Hoyos 12                4) Anna Elkin 10                  
  5 New Braunfels                                      12:07.94  
     1) Morgan Szekely 12               2) Amanda Gonzales 11             
     3) Keomi Hamlin 11                 4) Paige Hofstad 10               
  6 Canyon                                             12:19.48  
     1) Kaitlin Rodriguez 12            2) Sommer Wilder 12               
     3) Jordan Norris 12                4) Karah Diaz 12                  
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas                                 12:25.56  
     1) Christina Kalis 12              2) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 12       
     3) Alon Lewis 11                   4) Alexa Cruz 10                  
  8 SA Reagan                                          12:29.69  
     1) Ali Hepp 09                     2) Ashley Arabia 11               
     3) Nina Gonzales 12                4) Lauren Bartels 12              
  9 Plano West                                         12:36.84  
     1) Valarie Bradley 11              2) Sharone' Johnson 09            
     3) Shanes Taryn 10                 4) Arielle Surles 12              
 10 Arl Martin                                         12:42.12  
     1) Stefanie Blaine 11              2) Mishael Horne 11               
     3) Ashley Jacobs 11                4) Ashley Johnson 10              
 11 College Station                                    12:44.29  
     1) Leah Lewis 10                   2) Kassidy McCabe 10              
     3) Gabbi Orzabal 11                4) Kelsie Warren 11               
 12 Round Rock                                         12:45.84  
     1) Caitlyn Thoene 09               2) Tionne Price 12                
     3) Carissa Sato 12                 4) Grace Hilscher                 
 13 SA Holmes                                          12:51.28  
     1) Stephanie Barlow 12             2) Lindsey Dubbels 12             
     3) Isabel Korodi 09                4) Damallie Ortiz 12              
 14 NB Canyon                                          12:51.67  
     1) Dominque Tilly 12               2) Lauren Coira 09                
     3) Hailey Smalley 11               4) Danielle Martinez 12           
 15 Southlake Carroll                                  12:51.94  
     1) Arianna Lopez 09                2) Sarah Robinson 12              
     3) Katherine Burnham 12            4) Moriah Dadson 12               
 16 Mission Sharyland                                  13:00.53  
     1) Lizette Chapa 11                2) Kimberly Cross 12              
     3) Maria Isabel Mendoza 11         4) Anita Hernandez 11             
 17 Converse Judson                                    13:07.37  
     1) Dominique Allen 11              2) Samantha Ellis 12              
     3) Danielle Ward 09                4) Catherine Robinson 09          
 18 GP North Shore                                     13:15.85  
     1) Bianca Martinez 10              2) Deja Hughes 11                 
     3) Adriiana Jackson 11             4) Taryn Surratt 10               
 19 Manvel                                             13:17.22  
     1) Cory Jo Martin 11               2) Kahlia Columbus 11             
     3) Yolonda Decker-Williams 12      4) Julia Heymach 09               
 20 Arl Lamar                                          13:17.29  
     1) Victoria Junious 12             2) Symone Willis 12               
     3) Ashton Holt 12                  4) Victoria Shelton 12            
 21 Edmond Memorial                                    13:29.80  
     1) Jennifer Chapman 12             2) Ricki Scheef 12                
     3) Tess O'Connor 09                4) Clara O'Connor 10              
 22 Edinburg                                           13:33.77  
     1) Yvonne Zerda 12                 2) Vanessa Silva 12               
     3) Alexis Medina 09                4) Benoni Aranda 12               
 
Event 78  Women Distance Medley Univ/Coll
================================================================
    American: $ 10:48.38  1988        Villanova                                
  Collegiate: % 10:48.38  1988        Villanova                                
   Myers Std: S 11:01.17  2008        Texas Tech                               
   TX Relays: M 11:01.17  2008        Texas Tech                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baylor                                             11:22.50  
     1) Maggie Montoya FR               2) Raena Rhone JR                 
     3) Taije Jordan SO                 4) Mariah Kelly SR                
  2 Kansas                                             11:27.99  
     1) Hannah Richardson SO            2) Merdeces Smith SO              
     3) Lydia Saggau FR                 4) Natalie Becker SR              
  3 Miss State                                         11:30.08  
     1) Katie Huston SR                 2) Ste'yce McNeil SO              
     3) Ocian Archer JR                 4) Rhianwedd Price FR             
  4 Arkansas                                           11:32.31  
     1) Regan Ward FR                   2) Megan Paul FR                  
     3) Victoria Feole FR               4) Sandie Raines FR               
  5 Texas A&M                                          11:34.71  
     1) Katie Willard FR                2) Jessica Laseak SO              
     3) Aliese Hyde SR                  4) Hillary Montgomery JR          
  6 Texas                                              11:36.73  
     1) Katie Burford SO                2) Nia Dorner FR                  
     3) Samantha Anderson               4) Connor Ward JR                 
  7 Texas Tech                                         11:40.46  
     1) Jocelyn Caro FR                 2) Tiffany Tarver SO              
     3) Caitlin Waters SR               4) Sharlene Nickle SR             
  8 Texas State                                        11:47.40  
     1) Keila Rodriguez FR              2) Amber Gilmore SO               
     3) Briana Sharp JR                 4) Michelle Jones SR              
  9 UT-Arlington                                       11:58.72  
     1) Hannah Nilsson JR               2) Tamerah Gorham FR              
     3) Ashly Wright JR                 4) Sydney Hampton JR              
 10 Dal Baptist                                        12:18.12  
     1) Anna Salazar SO                 2) Angelique Dupiton SO           
     3) Katie Mark JR                   4) Kelsey Bruce JR                
 11 Incarnate Word                                     12:46.68  
     1) Lindsey Frost                   2) Zariah Noyola JR               
     3) Emma Jewell JR                  4) Irma Garza JR                  
 12 Concordia-TX                                       13:02.15  
     1) Caitlin Rowlette SR             2) Alison Pringle SR              
     3) Kayla Brown FR                  4) Megan Wagenaar SR              
 
Event 79  Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 9:49.78  2001        Reston, VA                                
   Myers Std: S 7:48.25  2010        Georgetown                                
   TX Relays: M 7:40.56  1980        Houston Strake Jesuit                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keller                                             10:05.13  
     1) Jake McConnell 12               2) Luis Sauto 11                  
     3) Derek Gutierrez 12              4) Austen Dalquist 12             
  2 Lew Flower Mound                                   10:16.75  
     1) Wesley Ward 12                  2) Freddie Jackson 10             
     3) Nicholas Costanza 12            4) Zachariah Hamstra 12           
  3 Lew Marcus                                         10:20.45  
     1) Jacob Babbidge 12               2) Garrett Runnells 12            
     3) Luke Hendrix 11                 4) Logan Hendrix 11               
  4 Justin Northwest                                   10:25.85  
     1) Jacob Suchors 11                2) Kerry Gleason 12               
     3) Clarence Cordova 12             4) Zach Kirkland 12               
  5 College Park                                       10:25.98  
     1) Christopher Williams 12         2) Colton Nettleton 11            
     3) Walter Sagehorn 11              4) Connor Meaux 11                
  6 Southlake Carroll                                  10:33.73  
     1) Connor Hendrickson 12           2) Devontae Humphrey 11           
     3) Eli Canel 11                    4) Johnny Kemps 11                
  7 Georgetown                                         10:34.40  
     1) Zach Bradshaw 12                2) Zac McCoig 12                  
     3) JaQwae' Ellison 11              4) Darren Medrano 11              
  8 Keller Timber Creek                                10:36.72  
     1) Erik Wingfield 11               2) James Arnold 11                
     3) Blake Contreras 12              4) Alonzo Pollum 12               
  9 Rich George Ranch                                  10:37.15  
     1) Jordan Janer 12                 2) Ethan Yeaman 12                
     3) Jacob Triesch 10                4) Chandler Heikkila 12           
 10 Dal Highland Park                                  10:38.72  
     1) Jack Beiter 12                  2) Danny Leland 11                
     3) Brooks Munn 11                  4) Griffin Beitter 11             
 11 Edmond Memorial                                    10:39.52  
     1) Harrison Pierce 11              2) Grey Howard 12                 
     3) Ryan Nielson 12                 4) Gabe Thompson 12               
 12 Dripping Springs                                   10:40.69  
     1) Trevor Heinz 10                 2) Blake Chiuminetta 12           
     3) Teo Brinkman 09                 4) Steven Galli 12                
 13 Lew Hebron                                         10:41.50  
     1) Brad White 12                   2) Jason Young 12                 
     3) Drew Cummings 10                4) Chase Van Voorhis 12           
 14 LR Catholic                                        10:42.12  
     1) Matt Tully 12                   2) Alexander Propes 12            
     3) Gabe Lodge 12                   4) Brendan Taylor 12              
 15 St. Thomas Aquinas                                 10:42.46  
     1) Matthew Butler 12               2) Blair Barrow 11                
     3) Bryce Statham 11                4) Manuel Velasquez 12            
 16 Hou Strake Jesuit                                  10:43.41  
     1) Blake Bordelon 11               2) Andrew Price 10                
     3) Chirs Aubin 12                  4) Melvin Bergeron 11             
 17 Arl Bowie                                          10:44.45  
     1) Jaron Hamilton 10               2) Ardran Carr 10                 
     3) Chandler Drake 11               4) Brant Cook 12                  
 18 Arl Martin                                         10:44.64  
     1) Nick Smith 11                   2) Chris James 12                 
     3) Grayson Birka 12                4) Tyler Forde 12                 
 19 NB Canyon                                          10:44.71  
     1) Christian Correll 10            2) Jeremy Hay 12                  
     3) Kevin Charels 11                4) Alex Rogers 11                 
 20 GP North Shore                                     10:45.72  
     1) Daniel Shelton 12               2) John Joseph 12                 
     3) Eduardo Garcia 11               4) Enrique Perez 12               
 21 Round Rock                                         10:53.68  
     1) Nick Meszaros 12                2) Marc Reed 09                   
     3) Maximilian Kirking 12           4) Caleb Hollifield 11            
 22 Longv Pine Tree                                    10:57.42  
     1) Bryan Thompson 12               2) True Clark 12                  
     3) Sammy Robey 12                  4) Evan Barron 10                 
 23 A&M Consolidated                                   11:00.23  
     1) Cisco Hurtado 11                2) Tyri Merchant 10               
     3) Ben Creasy 11                   4) Kyle Bohne 12                  
 
Event 80  Men Distance Medley Univ/Coll
================================================================
  Collegiate: % 9:20.10  1989        Arkansas                                  
   Myers Std: S 9:32.50  2003        Arkansas                                  
   TX Relays: M 9:32.50  2003        Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi                                         9:39.51  
     1) Robert Domanic FR               2) Montez Griffin SR              
     3) Will Spiers FR                  4) Sean Tobin FR                  
  2 UTEP                                                9:41.51  
     1) Cosmas Boit FR                  2) James Bias SO                  
     3) Daniel Tarango SO               4) Anthony Rotich JR              
  3 Texas Tech                                          9:41.64  
     1) Nick Rivera SO                  2) Kyle Collins FR                
     3) Tommy Brinn SR                  4) Kennedy Kithuka SR             
  4 Oklahoma                                            9:45.47  
     1) Allen Eke SO                    2) Ethan Baker JR                 
     3) Malcolm Wankel JR               4) Alex Deir JR                   
  5 Miss State                                          9:49.18  
     1) Patrick Monaghan SO             2) Alistair Moona JR              
     3) Brandon McBride SO              4) Damian Roszko JR               
  6 Texas A&M                                           9:55.71  
     1) Isaac Spencer JR                2) Deon Hickey FR                 
     3) Josh Hernandez JR               4) Cameron Villarreal FR          
  7 Kansas                                              9:55.74  
     1) Brendan Soucie SR               2) Kenneth McCuin JR              
     3) Dalen Fink SR                   4) Reid Buchanan JR               
  8 North Texas                                         9:56.58  
     1) Bryce McAndrew SO               2) Connor Bey SO                  
     3) Alex Hita SO                    4) Troy Taylor SO                 
  9 Baylor                                             10:02.61  
     1) Derwin Graham                   2) Karrie Butler                  
     3) Brandon Moore FR                4) Jonathan Tijerina JR           
 10 Albany                                             10:04.55  
     1) John DeLallo JR                 2) Winston McCormack Jr. SR       
     3) Andrew Pirnie JR                4) Youness Benzaid SR             
 11 Fresno State                                       10:04.82  
     1) John Jamieson SR                2) Brennen Davis SR               
     3) Uriel Cabanas FR                4) Olivier Bernard JR             
 12 Texas                                              10:11.17  
     1) David Anamosa SO                2) Andrew Whyte SO                
     3) Derrell Manhertz FR             4) Blake Williams JR              
 13 UT-Arlington                                       10:12.60  
     1) Ryan Tilotta JR                 2) Jalen Batiste                  
     3) Philip Critelli JR              4) Anthony Hilliman SR            
 14 Texas State                                        10:18.31  
     1) Joseph Rodriguez SO             2) Anthony Johnson SO             
     3) Alec Saucedo FR                 4) Cameron Shoppach JR            
 15 UL-Monroe                                          10:26.18  
     1) Dusan Makevic SO                2) Martin Solomon SR              
     3) Vinnie VanPuyvelde FR           4) Hillary Kirwa JR               
 16 Clemson                                            10:29.72  
     1) Clayton Wilson FR               2) Alex Ryan FR                   
     3) Daniel Dey SO                   4) Aaron Gambrell FR              
 17 Saint Louis                                        10:40.27  
     1) Albert Marban SO                2) Pat Sheil SO                   
     3) Stewart Van Horne SR            4) Jeff Orf SO                    
 
Event 81  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 1.54, 1.59, 1.64, 1.69, 1.74, 1.77
 National HS: &    6-04  1993        Amy Acuff / Toni Young, Calallen, TX / Del
   Myers Std: S 6-00.25  2002        Ashley Robbins, Tilden-McMullen           
   TX Relays: M    6-00  1996        S. Searcy / A. Aldrich / D. Hooker, Ennis 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latyria Jefferson         11 DeSoto                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ellyana Long              10 The Woodlands            1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Taylor Martinez           11 SA Churchill             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Alexus Henry              11 Bridge City              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kaelin Davis              12 LB Wilson                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brooke Wright             12 Prosper                  1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Courtney Johnson          12 Schertz Clemens          1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Leah Moorer               12 Pflugerville             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Tracy Jander              10 Lorena                   1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Makenzie Smajstrla        12 Manvel                   1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Falyn Reaugh              09 Dal Highland Par         1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Diayja Sheppard           12 Arl Bowie                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 LaGae Brigance            11 FB Hightower             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Gabriyella Torres         11 Port Isabel              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ololade Ayoola            09 Lincoln-Way East         1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Travicia Acy              11 Lindale                  1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Claire Kazen              12 Laredo Alexander         1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Hailey Krieg              12 Justin Northwest         1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Kaitlyn Miller            11 Dal Lincoln              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Kyra Maryland             11 Southlake Carrol         1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Julianna McIlveene        11 Dal Highland Par         1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mikala Booher             12 Bishop Lynch             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Cayli Yarbrough           11 Breckenridge             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Cassie Leal               11 Pleasanton               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Samara Hodges             10 Katy Mayde Creek         1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Diamond Ervin             12 Waco                     1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Lilli Williamson          10 Trinity Valley S         1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Tyistyn Allen             11 Sealy                    1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Reagan Luce               12 Hondo                    1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Kaitlin Lumpkins          12 Junction                 1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kally Long                12 Wimberley                   NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Event 82  Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78, 1.81
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colleen O'Brien           JR Kansas                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Morgan Whitson            JR Missouri                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kirsten Hesseltine        SR Arkansas                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ellisha Peters            FR North Texas              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lynnika Pitts             SR LSU                      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sarah Maxson              SO Indiana                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Naya Owusu                SR Saint Louis              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Shanice Hall              SO LSU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Nyki Caldwell             JR Wake Forest              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Danielle Candelaria       SR Texas State              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Whitney Flannel           JR UTSA                     1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lauren Cook               JR Baylor                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Sierra Patrick            SO Texas A&M                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Kara Erickson             FR Texas A&M                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Megan Frausto             SR Houston                     NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Pamela Lee                JR Louisiana Tech              NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Amanda Haven              SR TAMU-Kingsville             NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 83  Women High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 1.73, 1.78, 1.81, 1.84, 1.87, 1.90
       World: ! 2.09m  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, BUL                     
    American: $ 2.05m  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
  Collegiate: % 1.99m  2013        Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
   Myers Std: S 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
   TX Relays: M 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Williamson       SO Cen Arizona              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Shanay Briscoe            SR Texas                    1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lauren Laszczak           SR Northern Arizona         1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Courtney Anderson         SR South Florida            1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Alyx Treasure             JR Kansas State             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.81 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mimi Land                 SO Clemson                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.81 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Taylor Burke              SR Florida                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.81 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Chloe Lautric             FR Louisiana Tech           1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.81 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rachel Proteau            FR Kansas State             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Chari Hawkins             JR Utah State                  NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Lacey Rhodes              SR Cen Oklahoma                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.08, 2.11,...
 National HS: &  7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham                       
   Myers Std: S  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
   TX Relays: M  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blaine Listach            11 Waco Meyer               2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.16 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Shonderius Howard         12 Lampasas                 2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Natron Gipson             12 Arl Bowie                2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 William Adams             12 Buffalo                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Brendon Rivera            11 Edinburg Vela            2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Austin Railsback          10 Tyler Chapel             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Trevor Rex                11 Highlands Ranch          2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Keandre Bates             12 EP Burges                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kene Nwangwu              10 Frisco Heritage          2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Mylik Kerley              12 Taylor                   1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
 10 Carl Williams             12 Aledo                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 David Phillips            12 Dripping Springs         1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Robert Stevenson          12 Hou Eisenhower           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Branden Perry             12 Mans Timberview          1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Jacob Hinojos             12 Lew Marcus               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Chris Albert              11 Floresville              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Blayke Phillips           11 Victoria Wes             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Douglas Johnson           12 Coldspring-Oakhu         1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Max Estill                12 Richardson               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Jake Nowak                11 Aus Vandegrift           1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XPP 
 21 Colin George              11 SA Warren                1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 21 Trevontae Hights          11 Yoakum                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 21 Davante Edwards           11 Ennis                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 23 Brandon Grove             11 Canyon                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Marcus Robinson           11 Palestine                1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Tony Itoka                12 Hallsville                  NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 85  Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.13, 2.16, 2.19
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Kittelson            SR Arkansas                 2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    X 
  2 Dwayne Golbek                Arkansas                 2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Shawn Johnson             SO South Plains             2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Roland Sales              SO UT-Arlington             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ken LeGassey              FR Arkansas                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Dayton Fisher             FR Texas Tech               2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Micah Washington          JR West Texas A&M           2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Tommy Butler              SR Cornell                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Devion Harris             SR Texas A&M                2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Pierre Shepherd           SR Prairie View             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Justin Kretchmer          FR Kentucky                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Jonathan Fuller           JR Kansas                   2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Carlos Hernandez          JR UTEP                     2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
       XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 14 Cody Crampton             SO UCLA                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 14 Jordan Larkins            SO Texas                    2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 14 Chase Meyers              JR South Florida            2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 14 Stephen Afadapa           SO Cornell                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 18 Michael Krone             JR Duke                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Tanner Anderson           SR Duke                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Spencer McCloud           FR Texas                       NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw State              NH            
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 86  Men High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 2.05, 2.10, 2.15, 2.18, 2.21, 2.24
 2.31, 2.34
       World: ! 2.45m  1993        Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: $ 2.40m  1991        Charles Austin, Unattached                  
  Collegiate: % 2.38m  1989        Hollis Conway, SW Louisiana                 
   Myers Std: S 2.35m  2009        Andra Manson, NIKE                          
   TX Relays: M 2.33m  2002        Boswell, Texas                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricky Robertson           SR Mississippi              2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 2.26 2.29 2.34 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jeron Robinson            SO TAMU-Kingsville          2.26m    7-05.00 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 2.26 2.29 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jacorian Duffield         JR Texas Tech               2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 2.26 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Deante Kemper             JR Northern Arizona         2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Montez Blair              SR Cornell                  2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bradley Adkins            SO Texas Tech               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Torian Ware               JR Clemson                  2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Zack Riley                JR Kansas State             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Anthony May               SR Arkansas                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Darius King               SR Florida State            2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Logan Brittain            FR Texas                    2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Keith Benford             SR UTSA                     2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.05 2.10 
        O  XXX 
 12 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw State           2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.05 2.10 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 87  Girls Pole Vault HS Section B
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.65, 3.75....
 National HS: & 14-02.75  2011        Morgann LeLeux, New Iberia, LA           
   Myers Std: S    13-04                                                       
   TX Relays: M    13-04                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ali Uhle                  12 Tomball                  3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brittany Conway           12 Longv Pine Tree          3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Madeline Aune             12 Keller Timber Cr         3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emily Gunderson           12 MB Barbers Hill          3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Madison Pecot             12 White Oak                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Calie Spencer             12 NB Canyon                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Colleen Clancy            09 SB Smithson Vall         3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Lauren Sturm              12 Lucas Lovejoy            3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sarah Hall                12 Azle                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Megan Wood                12 Aledo                    3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Natalie Hawthorne         11 Home School              3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Tiffany James             12 Forney                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Maddie Telford            11 Hurst Bell               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Mackenzie Bateman         11 Lindale                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Morgan Moore              12 Canyon Randall           3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Kaylee Hinton             11 Rockwall                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Haley Houston             11 Aus Lake Travis          3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Caroline Bellows          11 George West              3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 19 Martha Hughes             10 Brentwood Chr            3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 20 Reagann Leleux             8 Catholic-NI              3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Nicole Rankin             12 Frisco Heritage          3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rebekah Pogue             11 Buda Hays                   NH            
     3.10 3.25 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 88  Girls Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION:  3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 3.90, 4.00, 4.10,....
 National HS: & 14-02.75  2011        Morgana LeLeux, New Iberia, LA           
   Myers Std: S    13-04  2007        Rachel Laurent, Vanderbilt Cath.         
   TX Relays: M 13-08.50  2013        Annie Rhodes, Waco Midway                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Desiree Freier            12 Justin Northwest         4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.35 4.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kally Long                12 Wimberley                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nicole Summersett         11 Aus Westlake             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Shay Petty                12 Saint Mary's             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.90 4.00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Zoe McKinley              11 Grapevine                3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.90 4.00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Meagan Gray               11 Buda Hays                3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.90 4.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Elise Machen              12 EP Franklin              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.90 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Sara Kathryn Stevens      12 New Braunfels            3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Bailey Blunt              12 Frisco Heritage          3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Jordan Friz               12 Keller Central           3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 11 Megan McCabe              12 Cherry Creek             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Kami Berryhill            12 Midland Chr              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 89  Women Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.15, 4.30, 4.40, 4.50, 4.55,
 4.60, 4.65, 4.70, 4.75, 4.80, 4.85, 4.90, 4.95, 5.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Wooten           SO Texas A&M                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  2 Hannah Acton              SO Florida State            4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kristen Lee               FR Virginia Tech            4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cameron Overstreet        JR North Carolina           4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Elena Clarke              SR UCLA                     4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kristine Felix            SO Wash State               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Katie Adair               JR Wake Forest              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sydney White              SO Wake Forest              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Karley King               SR Houston                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Emily Brigham             FR South Dakota             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jamie House               JR Kansas                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Shelby Poncik                Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Hunter Wilkes             SO South Dakota             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Natasha Kolbo             SR UCLA                        NH            
     3.70 3.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Christy Gasparino         SR Clemson                     NH            
     3.70 3.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Mckenzie Johnson          SO Rice                        NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Megan Zimlich             SO Arkansas                    NH            
     3.70 3.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Anne Harwig               SO Texas                       NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Peri Howser               FR Texas                       NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Alyssa Gullo              FR Texas                       NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 90  Women Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 3.90, 4.00, 4.15, 4.30, 4.40, 4.50,
 4.55, 4.60, 4.70, 4.75, 4.80, 4.85, 4.90, 4.95, 5.00
       World: ! 5.06m  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
    American: $ 4.92m  2008        Jenn Stuczynski, Adidas                     
  Collegiate: % 4.61m  2011        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
   Myers Std: S 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
   TX Relays: M 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Petrillose        JR Texas                    4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.62 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Martina Schultze          SR Virginia Tech            4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sophie Gutermuth          SO Indiana                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Natalia Bartnovskaya         Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kelsie Ahbe               SR Indiana                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Sandi Morris              JR Arkansas                 4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Megan Clark               SO Duke                     4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Annika Roloff             SO Akron                    4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Danielle Nowell           SR Arkansas                 4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ariel Voskamp             SO Arkansas                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 10 Annie Rhodes              FR Baylor                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 10 Rachel Fisher             SR BYU                      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 13 Katrine Haarklau          JR Missouri                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Claire Lucas              JR Akron                       NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 91  Boys Pole Vault HS Section B
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.80, 4.90
 National HS: & 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Kingwood, TX               
   Myers Std: S 18-02.25                                                       
   TX Relays: M 18-00.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Gill               11 Clyde Eula               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Will Herrscher            11 Rockwall-Heath           4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Tyler Turner              12 Hico                     4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mason Hardy               12 Nacogdoches              4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Blake Scott               11 Aledo                    4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hunter Carlton            12 Mans Legacy              4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Benji Brokenshire         12 Springtown               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jacob Zalesky             12 Keller Timber Cr         4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Travis Toliver            11 Episcopal-Bell           4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Greyson Gonzalez          11 Bosqueville              4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Bailey Henderson          10 NB Canyon                4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Riley Richards            09 China Spring             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Reid Perry                12 Nacogdoches              4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 13 Colton Cohea              10 Sinton                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jon Pucciarello           12 Argyle                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Jaden Dement              12 Clyde                    4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gabe McAdams              12 Keller                      NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Erik Yeager               12 Brenham                     NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 92  Boys Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.95, 5.10, 5.20, 5.30,...
 National HS: & 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Kingwood, TX               
   Myers Std: S 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orange Field               
   TX Relays: M 18-00.25  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman North, OK             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devin King                12 Sumner, Jewel            5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gavin Gautreau            12 Catholic-NI              5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Paulo Benavides           11 EP Franklin              5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Antonio Ruiz              11 Tomball Memorial         5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Audie Wyatt               12 Huntsville               4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Barrett Poth              12 Klein Oak                4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brandon Bray              11 China Spring             4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wooten Jacob              11 Tomball Memorial         4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Nicholas Meaders          12 Gatesville               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Devin Nguyen              12 Midland Chr              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Avery Jones               12 FEAST                       NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 93  Men Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.35, 5.50, 5.60, 5.70, 5.75,
 5.80, 5.85, 6.00, 6.05
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Smith              SR So. Alabama              5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Nick Meyer                FR Kansas                   5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jaora Johnson             SR LSU                      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Drew Volz                 JR Indiana                  5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cameron Meyer             JR Steph F. Austin          5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Everette Favor            SO Oklahoma                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Cort Rogers               SR Air Force                5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Jared Allison             SO Virginia Tech            5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Jared Watkins             SO Florida                  5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Michael Cyphers           SO Wake Forest              5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Peter Chapman             SO South Dakota             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Taylor Reed               SR UTSA                     4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 12 Tanner Callihan           SO Oklahoma                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 12 Cameron Robichaux         FR LSU                      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Michael Mahnke            SR Houston                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Grant Sisserson           FR Cornell                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Kyle Ballew               SR South Dakota             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kyle Brown                SO BYU                         NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 94  Men Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 5.05, 5.20, 5.35, 5.50, 5.60, 5.70, 5.75, 5.80, 5.85,
 5.90, 5.95, 6.00, 6.10
       World: ! 6.14m  1994        Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: $ 6.04m  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                           
  Collegiate: % 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
   Myers Std: S 5.81m  2013        Sam Kendricks, Mississippi                  
   TX Relays: M 5.81m  2013        Sam Kendricks, Mississippi                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey Bowen               JR Kansas                   5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Chris Pillow              JR Rice                     5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kyal Meyers               SR Texas Tech               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Greg Lupton               JR Kansas                   5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jordan Yamoah             SO TAMU-Kingsville          5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Andreas Duplantis         JR LSU                      5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Chris Uhle                JR Virginia Tech            5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Trey Hardee                  Nike                     5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Parks McNeil                 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Casey Wicker              JR Texas                    5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Seth Arnold               JR Texas State              5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
        O  XXX 
 11 Justin Amezquita          SR Duke                     5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
        O  XXX 
 13 Hayden Clark              SR Texas                    5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Alfonso Scannapieco       SR Albany                   5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 14 Wolf Mahler               FR Texas                    5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mark Thomas                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.05 5.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Dylan Bell                SO Air Force                   NH            
     5.05 5.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Noah Zorsky               FR Texas                       NH            
     5.05 
      XXX 
 -- Daven Murphree            FR Steph F. Austin             NH            
     5.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 95  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION:5.20, 5.35, 5.50, 5.60, 5.70, 5.75, 5.80, 5.90, 6.0
       World: ! 6.14m  1994        Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: $ 6.04m  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                           
  Collegiate: % 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
   Myers Std: S 5.81m  2013        Sam Kendricks, Mississippi                  
   TX Relays: M 5.81m  2013        Sam Kendricks, Mississippi                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Kendricks             JR Mississippi              5.70m   18-08.25 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.82 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Colton Ross               SR Steph F. Austin          5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
       XO    O    O 
  3 Chase Wolfle              SO Texas A&M                5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
        O    O  XXO 
  4 Michael Viken             SR East Illinois            5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
       XO    O  XXO 
  5 Kyle Wait                 SR Kansas State             5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Joey Uhle                 JR Air Force                5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Michael Woepse            SR UCLA                     5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Andrew Irwin              JR Arkansas                 5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Peter Geraghty            SR East Illinois            5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Max Babits                SR East Michigan            5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Torben Laidig             FR Virginia Tech            5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Reese Watson              SO Texas                    5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alex McCune               JR Akron                       NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 -- Shawn Barber              SO Akron                       NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Bishop               SR Kansas                      NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 96  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: & 22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC     
   Myers Std: S 20-09  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling                   
   TX Relays: M 20-03  2012        Sydney Conley, Fayetteville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kiana Hawn                12 Forney                   5.82m   2.7  19-01.25 
     5.34m(2.3) 5.56m(2.2) 5.61m(2.0) 5.44m(4.3) 5.74m(4.3) 5.82m(2.7)
  2 Corinne Grandcolas        12 Aus Westlake             5.70m   3.3  18-08.50 
     5.25m(1.4) FOUL(2.3) 5.70m(3.3) 5.48m(1.9) FOUL(2.5) 5.31m(1.9)
  3 Hailey Patterson          11 Kennedale                5.66m   2.6  18-07.00 
     5.53m(4.1) 5.66m(2.6) 5.26m(1.6) 5.24m(1.7) 5.34m(2.5) 5.46m(3.7)
  4 Raygen Smith              11 Friends Clear Br         5.60m   1.6  18-04.50 
     5.11m(2.4) 5.39m(1.6) 5.60m(1.6) 5.32m(4.1) PASS      5.48m(2.1)
  5 Tessa Mpagi               10 The Woodlands            5.57m   1.3  18-03.25 
     FOUL      5.42m(2.1) 5.25m(2.8) FOUL(2.5) 5.49m(3.9) 5.57m(1.3)
  6 Kaylee Hinton             11 Rockwall                 5.49m   1.8  18-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.49m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Desiree Horn              12 GP North Shore           5.49m   1.0  18-00.25 
     5.39m(2.1) 5.36m(1.5) FOUL(2.9) 5.49m(1.0) PASS      5.18m(1.7)
  8 Latyria Jefferson         11 DeSoto                   5.46m   2.1  17-11.00 
     5.38m(1.8) 4.13m(3.2) 5.07m(2.0) 5.46m(2.1) 3.13m(1.8) 4.48m(0.7)
  9 Akeyla Mitchell           12 CC West Oso              5.43m   2.6  17-09.75 
     5.43m(2.6) 5.40m(4.8) 5.13m(4.4) 5.05m(2.2) 5.04m(3.7) FOUL(3.0)
 10 Morgan White              11 Byrd, C.E.               5.37m   2.9  17-07.50 
     5.07m(3.2) 5.02m(1.6) 5.37m(2.9)           
 11 Deja Phillips             12 Katy                     5.33m   2.2  17-06.00 
     4.84m(1.0) 5.33m(2.2) FOUL(4.4)           
 12 Alexis Flores             12 Lancaster                5.29m   2.5  17-04.25 
     FOUL      5.29m(2.5) 5.28m(3.0)           
 13 Haley Polk                10 Frisco Heritage          5.26m   2.7  17-03.25 
     5.00m(2.7) 4.97m(1.2) 5.26m(2.7)           
 13 Kami Norton               12 Albany                   5.26m   2.6  17-03.25 
     5.26m(2.6) 5.18m(2.9) 5.21m(2.6)           
 15 Jernaya Sharp             10 Greenhill School         5.22m   3.4  17-01.50 
     5.09m(2.6) 5.22m(3.4) 5.00m(1.4)           
 16 Deja Beechum              12 Leander Rouse            5.21m   3.6  17-01.25 
     5.21m(3.6) 5.06m(2.6) 5.18m(1.5)           
 17 Keely Ozment              12 SA Brandeis              5.20m   4.4  17-00.75 
     5.02m(2.1) 5.06m(1.3) 5.20m(4.4)           
 18 Mallory Simpson           10 Edmond Memorial          5.12m   2.9  16-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.12m(2.9)           
 19 Paige Lawrence            12 Arl Bowie                5.09m   1.5  16-08.50 
     4.96m(2.1) 5.09m(1.5) 5.08m(2.0)           
 20 Spring Lucky-Dania        12 RR Cedar Ridge           5.03m   2.7  16-06.00 
     4.98m(3.3) 5.03m(2.7) 4.91m(1.7)           
 20 Talajah Murrell           11 Converse Judson          5.03m   2.1  16-06.00 
     4.68m(4.8) 5.03m(2.1) 4.14m(1.6)           
 22 Lindy Pasley              12 Canyon                   5.01m   3.3  16-05.25 
     4.90m(3.8) 5.01m(3.3) 4.97m(3.1)           
 23 Alexandrea Francis        12 FB Hightower             4.88m   3.5  16-00.25 
     FOUL(2.3) 4.88m(3.5) FOUL(3.1)           
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ariane Nelson             FR Indiana                  6.16m   1.3  20-02.50 
     5.83m(0.6) FOUL(0.9) 5.92m(0.3) 6.16m(1.3) 6.03m(1.0) FOUL(1.1)
  2 Kenyattia Hackworth       JR Kentucky                 6.06m   1.3  19-10.75 
     5.24m(0.3) 6.06m(1.3) 5.33m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.4)
  3 Kierra White              JR Mississippi              6.03m   2.5  19-09.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.93m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.80m(1.7) 5.92m(0.7) 6.03m(2.5)
  4 Jennifer Madu             SO Texas A&M                6.02m   1.3  19-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.48m(1.4) 6.02m(1.3) 5.99m(1.5) 5.98m(0.3) 6.02m(1.0)
  5 Sha'Keela Saunders        FR Kentucky                 5.97m   1.4  19-07.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.71m(1.3) 5.85m(2.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.97m(1.4) FOUL(0.6)
  6 Natasha Stewart           JR South Florida            5.91m   1.2  19-04.75 
     5.90m(2.5) 5.91m(1.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.4)
  7 Mimi Land                 SO Clemson                  5.83m   0.9  19-01.50 
     5.72m(1.1) 5.83m(0.7) 5.83m(0.9) 5.71m(0.2) 5.73m(2.4) 5.73m(-0.1)
  8 Gionna Jackson            SO Texas Tech               5.80m   1.7  19-00.50 
     5.73m(1.1) 5.79m(1.0) 5.51m(0.8) 5.58m(0.7) 5.80m(1.7) 5.65m(-1.2)
  9 Anna Robinson             FR TCU                      5.76m   2.4  18-10.75 
     5.62m(0.7) 5.64m(0.6) 5.76m(2.4) 5.56m(1.1) 5.66m(1.9) 5.64m(-1.2)
 10 Shari Russell             JR Mississippi              5.75m   1.6  18-10.50 
     5.55m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 5.75m(1.6)           
 11 Pamela Uchebo             FR Texas                    5.58m   2.0  18-03.75 
     5.58m(2.0) 5.50m(-0.4) PASS(1.0)           
 12 Maryke Brits              SO Florida State            5.57m   0.2  18-03.25 
     FOUL      5.56m(0.5) 5.57m(0.2)           
 13 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              5.48m   0.8  17-11.75 
     5.41m(+0.0) 5.48m(0.8) FOUL(0.2)           
 14 Morgan Domingue           SR UT-Arlington             5.28m   0.4  17-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.28m(0.4)           
 -- Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 98  Women Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World: ! 7.52m  1988        Galina Chistyakova, USSR                    
    American: $ 7.49m  1994        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                 
  Collegiate: % 6.99m  1985        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
   Myers Std: S 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
   TX Relays: M 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keri Emanuel              SR LSU                      6.56m   1.0  21-06.25 
     5.79m(1.5) 6.56m(1.0) 5.87m(2.2) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  2 Chelsea Hayes                Nike                     6.38m   1.2  20-11.25 
     6.38m(1.2) 6.26m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.3) PASS     
  3 Je'Nia Sears              JR Fresno State             6.27m   1.9  20-07.00 
     6.14m(1.2) 6.02m(0.9) 6.27m(1.9) 6.01m(3.9) FOUL(1.3) 5.80m(2.1)
  4 Rochelle Farquharson      SR Miss State               6.22m   1.1  20-05.00 
     6.01m(0.2) 6.09m(0.8) 5.80m(0.8) 6.22m(1.1) 6.16m(2.1) 6.15m(1.1)
  5 Nataliyah Friar           FR LSU                      6.17m   2.0  20-03.00 
     6.17m(2.0) 5.79m(1.6) 6.07m(1.3) 5.79m(1.3) 5.56m(2.1) 5.46m(1.6)
  6 Lorraine Ugen             SR TCU                      6.17m   1.3  20-03.00 
     6.17m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Malaina Payton            SR California               6.10m   2.0  20-00.25 
     5.68m(2.2) 5.86m(0.7) 5.90m(1.3) 5.86m(2.3) 6.10m(2.0) 5.96m(1.6)
  8 Tamara Myers              JR Arkansas                 5.98m   2.5  19-07.50 
     5.83m(2.1) 5.89m(1.3) 5.98m(2.5) FOUL(2.9) 5.73m(1.3) 5.89m(1.5)
  9 Der'Renae Freeman         SO Florida State            5.96m   1.0  19-06.75 
     5.96m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.12m(2.5) 5.90m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9)
 10 Aasha Marler              JR New Mexico               5.90m   2.4  19-04.25 
     5.90m(2.4) 5.76m(2.1) 5.48m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 Shanice Stewart           JR Texas Tech               5.90m   1.5  19-04.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.71m(1.1) 5.90m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 12 LaQue Moen-Davis          SO Texas A&M                5.83m   1.1  19-01.50 
     5.79m(1.0) 5.83m(1.1) FOUL(1.5)           
 13 Ana Martin-Sacristan      FR Akron                    5.83m   0.7  19-01.50 
     5.66m(1.0) 5.83m(0.7) FOUL(1.6)           
 14 Lorraine Graham           SR Florida                  5.83m   2.4  19-01.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 4.97m(1.7) 5.83m(2.4)          
 15 Sydney Conley             SO Kansas                   5.65m   1.1  18-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.65m(1.1)           
 
Event 99  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: &    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
   Myers Std: S    25-06  2001        Howard Jackson, Freeport Brazosport      
   TX Relays: M 24-10.75  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jay Bradford              11 Splendora                7.35m   3.6  24-01.50 
     6.94m(2.3) 7.07m(1.0) 6.94m(2.2) 6.72m(4.3) 6.51m(3.3) 7.35m(3.6)
  2 Kene Nwangwu              10 Frisco Heritage          7.21m   2.9  23-08.00 
     7.06m(1.2) 6.99m(1.5) 6.73m(2.5) 6.83m(2.0) 6.63m(1.7) 7.21m(2.9)
  3 Grayson Barrett           11 Prosper                  7.18m   2.4  23-06.75 
     5.63m(3.2) 6.42m(2.3) 6.83m(2.0) 6.14m(1.7) 6.00m(1.3) 7.18m(2.4)
  4 Keandre Bates             12 EP Burges                7.11m   1.5  23-04.00 
     6.74m(2.9) 7.11m(1.5) 6.88m(2.9) 6.31m(2.8) 6.76m(3.0) 6.90m(1.8)
  5 Saige Revell              11 DeSoto                   7.05m   0.5  23-01.75 
     6.91m(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 6.59m(2.0) 6.82m(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 7.05m(0.5)
  6 Cameron Jones             12 SB Smithson Vall         7.02m   2.4  23-00.50 
     6.52m(0.6) FOUL(2.8) 6.99m(2.1) FOUL(4.3) 6.99m(2.8) 7.02m(2.4)
  7 Anthoula Kelly            12 Galena Park              6.98m   1.3  22-11.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.98m(1.3) 6.70m(1.8) 6.88m(3.8) 6.98m(2.1) 6.94m(4.0)
  8 Marcus White              12 Forney                   6.87m   4.0  22-06.50 
     6.87m(4.0) 6.64m(1.8) 6.76m(4.2) 6.69m(1.7) 6.69m(1.5) FOUL(1.8)
  9 Rhodes Legg               12 Aus Westlake             6.79m   2.3  22-03.50 
     FOUL      6.31m(3.1) 6.79m(2.3) 6.60m(2.2) 4.97m(1.3)   
 10 Andre Enriquez            12 EP El Dorado             6.77m   1.9  22-02.50 
     6.77m(1.9) 6.55m(0.8) FOUL(3.1)           
 11 Lafiel Smith              12 Lancaster                6.70m   1.6  21-11.75 
     6.55m(2.3) 6.67m(2.7) 6.70m(1.6)           
 12 Ethan Toy                 10 Denton Guyer             6.65m   2.9  21-10.00 
     FOUL      6.65m(2.9) FOUL                 
 13 Kagan Angers              12 Splendora                6.57m   2.7  21-06.75 
     6.57m(2.7) 6.52m(2.2) 6.29m(1.9)           
 14 Christian Miller          10 Northside                6.56m   3.5  21-06.25 
     6.22m(3.2) 6.56m(3.5) 5.60m(3.7)           
 15 Alvin Chikaeze            12 Garl Lakeview Ce         6.55m   2.0  21-06.00 
     6.54m(3.0) FOUL(4.0) 6.55m(2.0)           
 16 Trevonte Johnson          12 Brenham                  6.54m   2.8  21-05.50 
     6.54m(2.8) FOUL(2.1) 5.03m(2.2)           
 17 De'Brae Parker            12 Bellville                6.49m   2.9  21-03.50 
     6.23m(3.2) 6.49m(2.9) FOUL(4.7)           
 18 Caleb Love                10 DeSoto                   6.38m   2.3  20-11.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 6.38m(2.3) 6.00m(0.6)           
 19 Xavier Gray               12 Denton Ryan              6.37m   3.7  20-10.75 
     6.15m(2.2) 6.34m(4.2) 6.37m(3.7)           
 20 Mahlieke Boseman          12 McKinney Boyd            6.36m   4.1  20-10.50 
     6.36m(4.1) 4.94m(0.8) FOUL(2.8)           
 21 Jalen Sharp               12 Greenhill School         6.32m   2.6  20-09.00 
     5.91m(2.9) 6.28m(1.5) 6.32m(2.6)           
 22 Nicholas King             10 EP El Dorado             6.31m   2.8  20-08.50 
     6.31m(2.8) 5.94m(2.2) FOUL(3.2)           
 23 Keion Sutton              10 Midlothian               6.22m   2.6  20-05.00 
     6.22m(2.6) 5.70m(1.8) 5.38m(3.3)           
 24 Connor Turnage            12 Highlands Ranch          6.18m   2.6  20-03.50 
     6.16m(2.1) 6.01m(1.8) 6.18m(2.6)           
 25 Keenan Ivy                10 Lancaster                6.06m   0.5  19-10.75 
     6.01m(2.1) 5.82m(2.1) 6.06m(0.5)           
 
Event 100  Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Devin Harrison            JR Fresno State             7.51m   1.6  24-07.75 
     7.25m(1.0) 7.06m(1.5) 6.91m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 7.51m(1.6) 7.05m(0.3)
  2 Shawn Johnson             SO South Plains             7.49m   1.8  24-07.00 
     7.18m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 7.16m(1.3) 7.49m(1.8) 7.13m(-1.3)
  3 Charles Greaves           FR Cen Arizona              7.39m   0.8  24-03.00 
     6.96m(0.3) 7.39m(0.8) 7.22m(0.9) 6.13m(0.3) 7.19m(1.7) FOUL(2.1)
  4 Olabanji Asekun           JR Texas A&M                7.35m   1.1  24-01.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 7.35m(1.1) 7.20m(0.9) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7)
  5 Nick Phynn                FR Texas                    7.28m  -1.1  23-10.75 
     7.07m(1.7) 7.22m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 7.13m(0.8) 7.25m(2.0) 7.28m(-1.1)
  6 Daryl Baptiste            SR Akron                    7.24m   2.3  23-09.00 
     7.02m(2.0) 6.85m(0.8) 7.24m(2.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 6.82m(-1.4)
  7 Keith Mesidor             JR Notre Dame               7.22m   2.0  23-08.25 
     7.18m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.7) 7.22m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 6.97m(0.8)
  8 Basil Fares               SO Texas                    7.12m   1.0  23-04.50 
     7.06m(2.1) 6.85m(1.5) 7.12m(1.0) 7.08m(1.9) 7.09m(0.8) 7.09m(0.7)
  9 Yannick Roggatz           SO New Mexico               7.07m   1.6  23-02.50 
     6.58m(1.0) 7.07m(1.6) 5.39m(0.8) 7.05m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) 7.07m(0.7)
 10 Michael Perry             SR UCLA                     6.97m   2.3  22-10.50 
     6.97m(2.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL                
 11 Charles White             SR Sam Houston St.          6.94m   1.4  22-09.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.94m(1.4) 6.92m(1.7)          
 12 William Murray            SR Texas State              6.72m   1.0  22-00.75 
     6.72m(1.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.3)           
 
Event 101  Men Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 8.95m  1991        Mike Powell, USA                            
    American: $ 8.95m  1991        Mike Powell, USA                            
  Collegiate: % 8.74m  1994        Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
   Myers Std: S 8.29m  2004        John Moffitt, LSU                           
   TX Relays: M 8.23m  1997        Richard Duncan, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marquis Dendy             JR Florida                  7.93m   2.0  26-00.25 
     7.75m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.5) 7.93m(2.0) 7.78m(2.2)
  2 Jarvis Gotch              JR Louisiana Tech           7.90m   2.5  25-11.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 7.90m(2.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.3) 7.56m(2.1)
  3 Jamal Peden               SR Steph F. Austin          7.81m   NWI  25-07.50 
     7.48m(2.2) 7.55m(2.3) 7.50m(1.5) 7.35m(2.7) 7.44m(1.4) 7.81m(-0.0)
  4 Travonn White             FR Cen Arizona              7.66m   2.2  25-01.75 
     6.29m(1.1) 7.38m(1.7) 7.41m(1.1) 7.62m(2.1) 7.57m(1.7) 7.66m(2.2)
  5 Anthony May               SR Arkansas                 7.60m   1.6  24-11.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 7.48m(1.5) 7.60m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 7.47m(3.3)
  6 Kendall Spencer           SR New Mexico               7.37m   2.6  24-02.25 
     7.27m(1.1) 7.37m(2.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 7.27m(2.0) FOUL(2.5)
  7 Jerome Wilson             JR Texas Tech               7.30m   1.6  23-11.50 
     7.30m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 7.23m(1.2) 7.20m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) 7.12m(2.1)
  8 Paul Madzivire            JR Florida State            7.27m   2.9  23-10.25 
     7.27m(2.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8) 7.15m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.6)
  9 Earnest Mosheleketi       FR South Plains             7.14m   0.8  23-05.25 
     6.07m(1.9) 6.99m(2.1) 7.14m(0.8) 7.04m(1.7) FOUL(2.4) 6.97m(1.6)
 10 Shujaa Benson             JR Texas Tech               7.00m   1.7  22-11.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 7.00m(1.7) FOUL(0.9)         
 11 Jameel Abdul-Mateen       JR Clemson                  6.95m   1.5  22-09.75 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 6.95m(1.5)         
 
Event 102  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
 National HS: & 44-11.75  2004        Brittany Daniels, Tracy, CA              
   Myers Std: S 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling                
   TX Relays: M 43-01.50  2004        Erica McLain, Plano East                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Asa Garcia                11 Texas City              12.88m   3.2  42-03.25 
     12.11m(2.2) 12.34m(3.3) 12.88m(3.2) 11.97m(4.1) PASS      PASS     
  2 Bria Druilhet             12 FB Austin               12.49m   3.2  40-11.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 12.01m(2.4) 12.30m(2.2) 12.17m(2.2) 12.31m(2.0) 12.49m(3.2)
  3 Kenjia Collier            12 Hou Worthing            12.24m   2.6  40-02.00 
     12.14m(1.8) 12.24m(2.6) 12.05m(2.4) 11.97m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 11.90m(3.5)
  4 Nicole Iloanya            12 Arl Bowie               11.98m   1.1  39-03.75 
     11.35m(1.7) 11.35m(1.7) 11.17m(3.3) PASS(1.9) 11.70m(1.8) 11.98m(1.1)
  5 Andrea Nwachukwu          11 Wylie                   11.75m   1.2  38-06.75 
     11.41m(2.3) 11.29m(2.2) 11.49m(3.7) 11.28m(2.2) 11.61m(2.5) 11.75m(1.2)
  6 Shammai Ilis              12 FB Hightower            11.43m   3.0  37-06.00 
     11.43m(3.0) 11.21m(2.4) 11.24m(1.2) 11.35m(2.0) 11.33m(3.0) 11.24m(0.9)
  7 Ryan Roane                09 Tomball Memorial        11.40m   2.9  37-05.00 
     11.22m(1.2) 11.31m(1.6) 11.36m(2.3) 10.85m(2.3) 11.22m(2.8) 11.40m(2.9)
  8 Tessa Mpagi               10 The Woodlands           11.35m   2.9  37-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.35m(2.9) 10.92m(1.4) FOUL(2.9) 11.11m(0.7)
  9 Felicienne Axel           11 Columbus                11.29m   2.1  37-00.50 
     11.16m(2.4) 11.20m(3.8) 11.29m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Dasia Gaines              12 Bryan                   11.24m   2.1  36-10.50 
     11.24m(2.1) 11.02m(1.6) FOUL(3.4)           
 11 Tyistyn Allen             11 Sealy                   11.22m   3.6  36-09.75 
     FOUL      11.10m(0.6) 11.22m(3.6)           
 12 Alexus Henry              11 Bridge City             11.13m   2.3  36-06.25 
     10.57m(2.4) 11.13m(2.3) 10.56m(1.4)           
 13 Jessica Clay              12 Tomball Memorial        11.12m   2.4  36-05.75 
     10.94m(1.9) 10.92m(1.7) 11.12m(2.4)           
 14 Vivian Walters            11 Kil Harker Heigh        11.04m   3.2  36-02.75 
     FOUL      11.04m(3.2) 11.03m(3.6)           
 15 Ariel Watson              09 Converse Judson         10.90m   2.1  35-09.25 
     FOUL(3.1) 10.21m(1.1) 10.90m(2.1)          
 16 Tyra Blake                12 Hou Cy Springs          10.85m   3.5  35-07.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 10.63m(1.7) 10.85m(3.5)          
 17 Haley Stuart              12 Gladewater Sabin        10.84m   2.5  35-06.75 
     10.11m(2.8) 10.38m(1.3) 10.84m(2.5)           
 18 Jaylen Adams              10 SA Brandeis             10.81m   3.6  35-05.75 
     10.81m(3.6) 10.57m(1.7) 10.68m(3.0)           
 19 Ty'Desha Lewis            11 GP North Shore          10.75m   1.7  35-03.25 
     10.47m(1.7) 10.75m(1.7) 10.39m(2.0)           
 20 Amarachi Ngwakwe          10 Plano East              10.70m   2.3  35-01.25 
     10.70m(2.3) 10.48m(2.0) 10.41m(2.2)           
 21 Jasmyn Lewis              10 MB Barbers Hill         10.66m   1.1  34-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.66m(1.1)           
 22 Cabraile Cooksey          10 Life Red Oak            10.33m   1.5  33-10.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 10.33m(1.5) FOUL(2.4)           
 23 Kametriese Cooper         12 Haltom City Halt        10.31m   2.3  33-10.00 
     10.31m(2.3) FOUL(1.1) 9.84m(1.1)           
 
Event 103  Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Wilson             SR Texas A&M               12.73m   1.3  41-09.25 
     12.35m(-0.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 12.73m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1)
  2 Melissa Mays              SR Texas A&M               12.68m   0.2  41-07.25 
     FOUL      12.50m(1.2) 12.68m(0.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(5.0) 12.67m(1.6)
  3 Iana Amsterdam            FR Clemson                 12.67m   1.1  41-07.00 
     11.93m(0.5) 12.11m(0.8) 12.37m(0.8) 12.29m(1.6) 12.67m(1.1) 12.02m(0.8)
  4 Gissell Warner            SR Florida                 12.63m   1.5  41-05.25 
     11.65m(0.4) 12.33m(0.5) 12.63m(1.5) 12.37m(0.7) 12.36m(1.7) 12.55m(1.6)
  5 Anasterasia Terrell       FR Clemson                 12.54m   1.2  41-01.75 
     11.99m(0.5) 12.13m(1.3) 12.37m(0.7) 12.54m(1.2) 12.48m(1.7) FOUL(1.4)
  6 Janae Jones               SO Liberty                 12.31m   2.0  40-04.75 
     11.89m(-1.0) FOUL(1.9) 12.15m(0.1) 12.20m(1.4) 12.31m(2.0) 12.05m(1.2)
  7 Jamelia Johnson           JR Louisiana Tech          12.14m  -0.2  39-10.00 
     FOUL      11.82m(0.3) 12.14m(-0.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.2)
  8 Gionna Jackson            SO Texas Tech              12.07m   0.1  39-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.85m(0.6) 11.62m(0.4) 12.07m(0.1) FOUL(1.2)
  9 Malika Ouedraogo          FR West Texas A&M          11.90m  -0.7  39-00.50 
     11.90m(-0.7) FOUL(0.9) 11.82m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Kaitlin West              JR Baylor                  11.84m   1.6  38-10.25 
     FOUL      11.33m(1.0) 11.84m(1.6)           
 11 Jasmine Ambowode          SO Angelo State            11.57m  -0.9  37-11.50 
     11.57m(-0.9) 11.52m(1.5) 11.54m(0.9)         
 12 Paetyn Revell             FR Texas Tech              11.51m   0.7  37-09.25 
     11.44m(-1.0) 10.85m(1.7) 11.51m(0.7)           
 13 Melissa Rohwer            JR Liberty                 11.45m   2.1  37-06.75 
     FOUL      11.45m(2.1) 11.07m(1.0)         
 
Event 104  Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 15.50m  1995        Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
    American: $ 14.45m  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                          
  Collegiate: % 14.25m  1997        Suzette Lee, LSU                           
   Myers Std: S 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
   TX Relays: M 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          SO Texas A&M               13.21m   1.1  43-04.25 
     12.55m(-1.3) 12.95m(0.9) 13.03m(1.3) 13.11m(-0.7) 13.21m(1.1) FOUL     
  2 Andrea Guebelle              Unattached              13.04m  -1.5  42-09.50 
     13.04m(-1.5) 10.68m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3 Dallas Rose               SR Virginia                12.93m  -0.4  42-05.25 
     12.63m(-0.6) 12.92m(0.5) 12.86m(-0.8) 12.73m(-0.4) FOUL      12.93m(-0.4)
  4 Brianna Richardson        SO Baylor                  12.88m   1.7  42-03.25 
     12.78m(2.1) 12.58m(-0.6) 12.83m(1.5) 12.88m(1.7) FOUL      12.71m(1.2)
  5 Lauren McGlory            SR CSU-East Bay            12.76m  -0.9  41-10.50 
     12.35m(-0.2) 12.03m(-0.9) 12.76m(-0.9) FOUL      12.08m(-0.2) FOUL     
  6 Keri Emanuel              SR LSU                     12.72m   1.6  41-08.75 
     12.25m(-1.3) FOUL      12.68m(1.2) FOUL      12.72m(1.6) FOUL     
  7 Lynnika Pitts             SR LSU                     12.68m   0.5  41-07.25 
     FOUL      12.60m(1.2) 12.68m(0.5) 12.56m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  8 Nickevea Wilson           JR UTEP                    12.65m   0.6  41-06.00 
     12.33m(0.8) 12.56m(1.4) 12.32m(0.7) FOUL      12.65m(0.6) FOUL     
  9 Marqueshia Stallworth     SR South Florida           12.58m  -0.5  41-03.25 
     12.19m(2.4) 12.18m(-2.1) 12.39m(1.5) 12.35m(-0.6) 12.29m(0.1) 12.58m(-0.5)
 10 Ebony Brinker             JR Miss State              12.39m  -0.9  40-07.75 
     11.83m(-1.0) 12.39m(-0.9) FOUL              
 11 Ernestine Cray            SR UTSA                    12.31m   0.6  40-04.75 
     12.31m(0.6) FOUL      11.92m(0.1)         
 12 Jannell Hadnot            FR New Mexico              12.24m  -0.6  40-02.00 
     11.94m(-1.0) 12.24m(-0.6) 11.74m(-0.8)         
 13 Weronika Gaudyn           FR Akron                   12.19m  -0.9  40-00.00 
     12.15m(-0.6) 12.17m(0.4) 12.19m(-0.9)         
 14 Kassie Gurnell            SR Air Force               12.16m  -0.5  39-10.75 
     12.16m(-0.5) FOUL      12.15m(1.9)         
 15 Dominique Brisco          JR Houston                 12.15m  +0.0  39-10.50 
     11.71m(-0.5) FOUL      12.15m(+0.0)         
 
Event 105  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
 National HS: & 54-10.25  2004        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge, LA              
   Myers Std: S 51-06.25  2001        Stephen Brown, Houston Nimitz            
   TX Relays: M    50-06  2010        Mark Jackson, Taylor                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keandre Bates             12 EP Burges               15.34m   2.2  50-04.00 
     14.38m(1.8) 14.62m(0.5) 14.50m(2.9) 15.00m(3.1) 14.54m(2.4) 15.34m(2.2)
  2 Jared Lovelace            11 Arch Molloy             14.82m   2.4  48-07.50 
     FOUL      14.28m(3.0) 14.82m(2.4) FOUL(1.6) 14.03m(1.4) 14.29m(0.7)
  3 Kerwin Roach              11 GP North Shore          14.63m   1.9  48-00.00 
     14.04m(2.0) 14.63m(1.9) 14.09m(2.8) 14.28m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 14.27m(1.8)
  4 Connor Turnage            12 Highlands Ranch         14.35m   2.3  47-01.00 
     14.35m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      14.26m(2.3) 14.14m(2.7) 13.31m(4.3)
  5 Alvin Chikaeze            12 Garl Lakeview Ce        14.08m   1.0  46-02.50 
     14.03m(3.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2) 13.95m(2.0) FOUL(1.7) 14.08m(1.0)
  6 Eldridge Patterson        11 EP El Dorado            14.04m   3.1  46-00.75 
     FOUL      13.81m(1.1) 14.01m(1.0) 13.70m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) 14.04m(3.1)
  7 Devwah Whaley             10 Beau Central            13.98m   2.7  45-10.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 13.88m(2.2) 13.58m(1.9) 13.72m(0.5) 13.98m(2.7) FOUL(2.0)
  8 Dennis Johnson            12 SA Stevens              13.93m   3.2  45-08.50 
     FOUL      13.49m(1.5) 13.69m(1.8) 13.93m(3.2) 13.21m(1.1) 13.83m(2.7)
  9 Kaylon Sellers            12 Beau Ozen               13.83m   1.3  45-04.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 13.83m(1.6) 13.83m(1.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.7) 13.66m(2.2)
 10 Marcus Mitchell           11 Coppell                 13.62m   1.5  44-08.25 
     13.28m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 13.62m(1.5)           
 11 Xavier Gray               12 Denton Ryan             13.58m   3.6  44-06.75 
     FOUL      13.58m(3.6) 13.46m(1.3)           
 12 Xavier Brown              11 Duncanville             13.36m   4.0  43-10.00 
     FOUL      13.07m(3.3) 13.36m(4.0)           
 13 D'Angelo Wallace          12 Cibolo Steele           13.28m   2.1  43-07.00 
     13.26m(2.6) 13.12m(1.3) 13.28m(2.1)           
 14 Chris Lewis               12 St. Michaels            13.25m   2.1  43-05.75 
     13.23m(2.2) 13.14m(2.9) 13.25m(2.1)           
 15 Marcus McWilliams         11 Pflugerville            13.16m   3.5  43-02.25 
     FOUL      13.16m(3.5) FOUL                 
 16 Tyler Eckhardt            12 Sealy                   12.99m   1.5  42-07.50 
     12.99m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.0)           
 17 Aarik Charles             12 Aus Vandegrift          12.82m   3.2  42-00.75 
     FOUL      12.82m(3.2) FOUL                 
 -- Travis Bibbs              11 Hou Lamar                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Grant Russell             12 Emory Rains               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- D'Vaughn Pennamon         10 Manvel                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 106  Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Satchell             JR Virginia                15.54m   0.2  51-00.00 
     FOUL      14.99m(1.2) 14.31m(1.8) 15.35m(1.8) 15.24m(-0.9) 15.54m(0.2)
  2 Jonathon Ilori            JR Missouri                15.41m   1.4  50-06.75 
     14.98m(0.8) 15.19m(0.1) 14.57m(1.6) 15.18m(1.2) 15.41m(1.4) 14.26m(1.2)
  3 Jonte Grant               SO California              15.40m   1.9  50-06.25 
     FOUL      15.01m(0.6) FOUL      15.40m(1.9) 14.96m(1.4) FOUL     
  4 Tony Carodine             SO Missouri                15.36m   1.3  50-04.75 
     FOUL      15.28m(1.5) 15.36m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      15.12m(1.1)
  5 Hayden McClain            FR Oklahoma                15.18m   0.1  49-09.75 
     14.97m(-0.5) FOUL(0.9) 14.89m(-0.8) FOUL(0.6) 14.05m(3.1) 15.18m(0.1)
  6 Fitzroy Dunkley           SO LSU                     15.13m   1.6  49-07.75 
     15.13m(1.6) 14.98m(+0.0) 15.07m(1.4) 14.88m(1.8) 14.74m(0.7) FOUL     
  7 Nick Phynn                FR Texas                   15.10m   0.7  49-06.50 
     14.73m(-1.3) 15.10m(0.7) 14.84m(0.4) 14.73m(0.9) 15.02m(1.2) 14.90m(1.4)
  8 Ronson Small              SR UTSA                    14.95m   0.4  49-00.75 
     FOUL      14.75m(0.6) 14.95m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Jeffrey Prothro           FR Texas A&M               14.92m  -0.9  48-11.50 
     14.64m(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 14.92m(-0.9) FOUL(1.1) 14.39m(1.0) 13.98m(1.6)
 10 Shai Carpenter            SR Clemson                 14.82m   0.7  48-07.50 
     14.49m(-0.6) 14.82m(0.7) 14.59m(0.6)         
 11 Devin Henderson           JR Louisiana Tech          14.04m   1.6  46-00.75 
     13.74m(-0.4) 14.04m(1.6) 13.99m(-0.3)         
 -- Aaron Williams            JR Northwestern St.          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Omar Barnes               JR UT-Arlington              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 107  Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 18.29m  1995        Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
    American: $ 18.09m  1996        Kenny Harrison, USA                        
  Collegiate: % 17.57m  1982        Keith Connor, SMU                          
   Myers Std: S 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
   TX Relays: M 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Omar Craddock                USA Hi Perf             16.98m   1.4  55-08.50 
     15.73m(-1.4) 16.98m(1.4) 16.72m(0.9) PASS      FOUL      PASS     
  2 Matthew Oneal             SO South Florida           16.15m   1.3  53-00.00 
     15.91m(-0.3) 15.84m(1.0) 16.15m(1.3) 15.66m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) 15.96m(0.3)
  3 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw State          15.73m   1.6  51-07.25 
     13.45m(-0.1) 14.83m(0.5) 14.87m(-1.7) 15.03m(0.3) 15.46m(-0.2) 15.73m(1.6)
  4 Shane Lewis               SR South Florida           15.70m   1.6  51-06.25 
     14.77m(+0.0) 15.19m(-0.1) 15.10m(1.2) 15.40m(-0.4) 15.70m(1.6) FOUL(-1.0)
  5 Phillip Young             JR Mississippi             15.61m  -0.8  51-02.75 
     15.52m(-0.2) 15.61m(-0.8) FOUL(0.5) 14.43m(0.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(2.1)
  6 Preston Woodard           SR Prairie View            15.51m   2.0  50-10.75 
     15.33m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.0) 15.37m(1.4) 15.11m(-1.3) 15.39m(1.5) 15.51m(2.0)
  7 CJ Griggs                 SR TAMU-Kingsville         15.24m   0.7  50-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.97m(-0.9) FOUL(0.6) 15.24m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) PASS     
  8 Earnest Mosheleketi       FR South Plains            14.69m   0.1  48-02.50 
     FOUL(-1.5) 14.55m(0.2) 14.69m(0.1) PASS      14.46m(-0.2) PASS     
 -- Clive Pullen              FR Arkansas                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 108  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
 National HS: & 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, CA             
   Myers Std: S 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak                 
   TX Relays: M    52-10  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Teel                12 Gregory-Portland        14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  14.67m  14.43m
  2 Lauryn Caldwell           12 Dickinson               14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.26m  14.10m  13.41m  13.15m  14.12m  14.64m
  3 Meia Gordon               11 Hou Cy Creek            14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  14.10m  FOUL
  4 N'Dia Warren-Jaques       12 Conroe Oak Ridge        13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.51m  13.26m  13.65m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Tricia Williams           12 Lometa                  13.42m   44-00.50 
      11.92m  FOUL  13.42m  12.88m  FOUL  13.00m
  6 Jeia Gilliam              12 FB Hightower            13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.77m  13.08m  13.00m  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL
  7 Chyna Otis                10 Kil Harker Heigh        12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.48m  12.58m  12.09m  12.39m  12.95m  12.20m
  8 Tyjae Scales              11 Kinkaid School          12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.23m  12.67m  FOUL  FOUL  12.82m
  9 Leilyn Miles              10 NW Nelson               12.66m   41-06.50 
      11.29m  12.48m  12.12m  12.55m  FOUL  12.66m
 10 Jacquetta Cannon          12 Lancaster               12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.57m  12.13m  FOUL         
 11 Christina Harris          12 Bishop Lynch            12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m         
 12 Ericka Hernandez          10 Gonzales                11.95m   39-02.50 
      10.27m  11.95m  11.62m         
 13 Chloe Lewis               12 Belton                  11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.50m  11.82m  11.92m         
 14 Daniella Murchison        11 Port Isabel             11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  11.91m         
 15 Destiny Meyers            11 Duncanville             11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.46m  11.75m  11.24m         
 16 Rachel Hildebrand         12 Salado                  11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.29m  FOUL         
 17 Nikki Benjamin            12 Summer Creek            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  11.02m         
 18 Toni Brown                11 Dal Gateway             11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.19m  11.53m  11.12m         
 19 Celine Markert            11 Yoakum                  11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.22m  11.01m         
 20 Victoria Henry            12 Brownwood               11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.19m  11.29m  11.45m         
 21 Teaira McCowan            11 Brenham                 11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.70m  11.38m  11.09m         
 22 Furqani Al-Amin           12 Friends Clear Br        11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.28m  11.34m  FOUL         
 23 Asia Abron                10 Richardson              11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  10.00m  10.17m         
 24 Cymone Davis              11 Grapeland               10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  10.69m         
 25 Bethany Brown             12 Kerrville Tivy          10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.05m  10.74m  10.08m         
 26 Kyra Wunderlich           10 Fredericksbu            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  9.75m  10.20m         
 27 Nora Monie                11 Mission Sharylan        10.65m   34-11.25 
      8.76m  10.65m  FOUL         
 28 Chassidy Rusk             10 Bryan                    9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.94m         
 -- Mia Hicks                 11 Conroe Oak Ridge          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 109  Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Talore Kelly              SO Texas State             15.66m   51-04.50 
      13.78m  14.47m  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Emily Morris              JR Notre Dame              15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.59m  14.35m  14.39m  14.54m  15.18m  15.42m
  3 Rachel Polk               JR So. Miss                14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  13.93m  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Avione Allgood            SO Oklahoma                14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.15m  FOUL  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Samatha Taylor            JR Houston                 14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.55m  13.94m  14.37m  13.70m  FOUL  13.78m
  6 La'Tricia Griffin         JR Steph F. Austin         14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.95m  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL  13.86m  14.30m
  7 Cion Hicks                FR Baylor                  14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.57m  14.19m  13.67m  13.82m  13.62m  14.18m
  8 Jermisha Frazier          SO SE Louisiana            14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  14.16m  FOUL  13.36m  13.27m  13.37m
  9 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL
 10 Keona Jackson             JR Northwestern St.        14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.67m  14.01m  13.71m            
 11 Madison Jacobs            FR Kentucky                13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Jessica Spelling          SO Steph F. Austin         13.91m   45-07.75 
      12.23m  13.91m  13.62m            
 13 Sabrittany Angelle        JR Louisiana Tech          13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.93m  13.31m  12.63m            
 14 Gleneve Grange            FR New Mexico JC           13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  FOUL  12.95m            
 
Event 110  Women Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: !   22.63m  1987        Natalya Lisovskaya, USSR                 
    American: $   20.24m  2013        Michelle Carter, Nike                    
  Collegiate: %   19.15m  2004        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina         
   Myers Std: S 62-02.50  2013        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                     
   TX Relays: M   18.58m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, N. Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jill Rushin               JR Missouri                16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.02m  16.14m  15.16m  16.36m  FOUL  16.59m
  2 Kearsten Peoples          JR Missouri                16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.69m  16.42m  15.94m  15.08m  16.25m  16.04m
  3 Chelsea Whalen            SR Florida State           16.40m   53-09.75 
      14.94m  14.74m  15.43m  15.50m  16.40m  FOUL
  4 Tori Bliss                JR LSU                     16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.92m  FOUL  16.32m  15.86m  16.07m  FOUL
  5 Jessica Maroszek          SR Kansas                  16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.58m  16.23m  15.81m  FOUL  15.44m  16.14m
  6 Megan Smith               JR TCU                     16.09m   52-09.50 
      14.83m  15.73m  16.09m  FOUL  FOUL  15.90m
  7 Lakitta Johnson           JR Florida State           16.04m   52-07.50 
      14.17m  14.36m  15.38m  14.37m  16.04m  15.47m
  8 Dani Winters              SO Kansas State            15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  14.63m  15.11m
  9 Chase Ealey               SO Okla State              14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.75m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brea Garrett              JR Texas A&M               14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.20m  13.56m  14.83m            
 11 Katie Evans               SR Missouri                14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.10m  14.56m  14.10m            
 12 Kellion Knibb             SO Florida State           14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Jessica Weise             JR Northern Arizona        13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kyla Buckley              SR Indiana                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alexis Cooks              JR Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 111  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
 National HS: & 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson         
   Myers Std: S 68-10.50  2001        Jonathan Reeves, SL Austin               
   TX Relays: M 74-07.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Felipe Valencia           12 La Joya Palmview        18.48m   60-07.75 
      17.73m  18.14m  18.45m  18.31m  18.48m  17.56m
  2 Kelsey Benoit             12 San Clemente            18.43m   60-05.75 
      FOUL  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  17.32m  18.43m
  3 Tristen Newman            12 College Park            18.25m   59-10.50 
      FOUL  17.92m  18.25m  17.95m  18.15m  FOUL
  4 Justin Murphy             12 Belton                  17.88m   58-08.00 
      FOUL  17.44m  16.96m  17.68m  17.71m  17.88m
  5 Josh Burrell                 FB Ridge Point          17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.41m  17.43m  16.48m  17.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Richard Cervantes         12 Mission Sharylan        16.73m   54-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.73m  15.62m  16.36m  15.69m
  6 Morgan Knight             12 Longv Spring Hil        16.73m   54-10.75 
      14.75m  16.73m  15.03m  16.67m  FOUL  16.48m
  8 Zach Davies               12 Aus Lake Travis         16.50m   54-01.75 
      15.01m  15.22m  16.50m            
  9 Josh Gay                  12 DeSoto                  16.47m   54-00.50 
      14.65m  16.47m  16.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ryan Simmons              12 Salado                  16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.82m  16.15m  16.32m            
 11 Tony Salinas              12 Mission                 16.08m   52-09.25 
      15.10m  FOUL  16.08m            
 12 Kirk Weldon               12 Jacksboro               15.86m   52-00.50 
      14.39m  15.16m  15.86m            
 13 Tavaris Owens             12 Whitney                 15.80m   51-10.00 
      FOUL  15.47m  15.80m            
 14 Jordan Weltzheimer        12 Edmond Memorial         15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.64m  15.02m  15.37m            
 15 Sterling Mungro           11 DeSoto                  15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.18m  15.63m  13.51m            
 16 Matt Mucha                12 Hou Clear Lake          15.62m   51-03.00 
      14.90m  15.62m  FOUL            
 17 David G. Smith            12 Edmond Memorial         15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.45m  14.70m  14.98m            
 18 Kevin Steward             10 Red Oak                 15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.41m  FOUL  15.23m            
 19 Tristan Zaragoza          11 SA Highlands            15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.03m  FOUL  15.38m            
 20 Jeffrey Rogers            12 LR Catholic             15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  14.80m  15.37m            
 21 Mason Denley              12 Columbus                15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.85m  14.60m  15.25m            
 22 Tristen Wendt             12 Schulenburg             15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  14.78m  FOUL            
 23 Brett Ponder              12 Bushland                15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  14.90m  15.10m            
 24 Everett Williams          12 Mans Legacy             14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  14.60m  14.69m            
 25 Isaac Samuels             12 Hou Cy Springs          14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.67m  FOUL  14.89m            
 26 Ben Clark                 12 SB Smithson Vall        14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.77m            
 27 Chris Allen               12 Beau Central            14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.15m            
 28 Sekou Clark               12 Denton Ryan             12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.16m  FOUL  12.76m            
 -- Blake Blackmar            12 Hou Clear Lake            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rocky Fenton              12 San Clemente              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 112  Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Filip Mihaljevi           FR Virginia                18.14m   59-06.25 
      FOUL  16.64m  FOUL  17.68m  FOUL  18.14m
  2 Robert Collingwood        SR So. Miss                17.88m   58-08.00 
      FOUL  17.14m  17.02m  16.91m  17.88m  FOUL
  3 Devin Randall             SO Arkansas                17.33m   56-10.25 
      16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  17.33m  FOUL  17.05m
  4 Shawn Collins             FR Northern Arizona        17.14m   56-03.00 
      16.01m  16.69m  16.20m  FOUL  16.50m  17.14m
  5 Jorge Garcia              SR Texas Tech              17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.27m  FOUL  16.37m  16.91m  FOUL  17.05m
  6 Sean Tabor                SR TCU                     16.86m   55-03.75 
      15.72m  16.44m  16.67m  FOUL  16.86m  16.72m
  7 Andrew Evans              SR Kentucky                16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.81m
  8 Jeff Milliron             SR SE Louisiana            16.79m   55-01.00 
      FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zach Weatherly            SO West Texas A&M          16.63m   54-06.75 
      FOUL  16.21m  16.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Richard Collingwood       SR So. Miss                16.09m   52-09.50 
      16.09m  15.84m  16.03m            
 11 Grant Hamilton            SO Air Force               15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.33m            
 12 Cameron Cornelius         FR Houston                 15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.28m            
 13 Stephen Boals             SO Duke                    14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 113  Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 23.12m  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: $ 23.12m  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: % 22.00m  1995        John Godina, UCLA                          
   Myers Std: S 21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona St.                  
   TX Relays: M 21.08m  1986        Randy Barnes, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Crouser              JR Texas                   21.27mM  69-09.50 
      19.53m  20.84m  FOUL  20.16m  20.28m  21.27m
  2 Kole Weldon               JR Texas Tech              19.67m   64-06.50 
      19.14m  19.46m  FOUL  19.05m  19.67m  19.08m
  3 Stipe Zunic               JR Florida                 19.34m   63-05.50 
      18.61m  19.28m  FOUL  19.34m  18.90m  19.12m
  4 Brad Szypka               JR Kentucky                19.13m   62-09.25 
      18.56m  18.51m  18.37m  18.82m  18.59m  19.13m
  5 Stephen Mozia             JR Cornell                 18.84m   61-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.53m  18.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Will Spence               JR Texas                   18.84m   61-09.75 
      18.27m  18.04m  18.49m  18.84m  FOUL  17.15m
  7 Hayden Baillio               Unattached              18.61m   61-00.75 
      FOUL  18.41m  18.38m  18.28m  18.61m  FOUL
  8 Nicholas Scarvelis        SO UCLA                    18.43m   60-05.75 
      17.83m  17.94m  FOUL  17.90m  18.01m  18.43m
  8 Andrew Akens              JR UTSA                    18.12m   59-05.50 
      16.91m  FOUL  18.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Richard Garrett           SR UTSA                    16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.48m  16.70m            
 11 Itamar Levi               FR Okla State              16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  16.36m  16.66m            
 12 Isiah Kent                SR Kentucky                15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Darian Brown              JR Texas State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ryan Hershberger          SR Kansas State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 114  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
 National HS: & 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansfield, TX              
   Myers Std: S 191-06  3/30/2012   Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
   TX Relays: M 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeia Gilliam              12 FB Hightower            47.86m     157-00 
      47.64m  47.86m  47.05m  46.67m  FOUL  46.92m
  2 Meia Gordon               11 Hou Cy Creek            46.33m     152-00 
      35.60m  FOUL  46.33m  40.13m  FOUL  45.53m
  3 Lauryn Caldwell           12 Dickinson               44.41m     145-08 
      41.81m  FOUL  41.88m  43.35m  44.41m  43.10m
  4 Celine Markert            11 Yoakum                  43.17m     141-08 
      41.78m  39.11m  43.08m  41.02m  43.17m  42.90m
  5 Yesenia Ruiz              12 Brownsv Pace            42.60m     139-09 
      38.02m  41.26m  42.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 N'Dia Warren-Jaques       12 Conroe Oak Ridge        42.53m     139-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nora Monie                11 Mission Sharylan        41.99m     137-09 
      40.49m  41.99m  40.94m  41.34m  FOUL  37.44m
  8 Daniella Murchison        11 Port Isabel             41.14m     135-00 
      37.81m  39.80m  36.73m  FOUL  41.14m  40.81m
  9 Haley Teel                12 Gregory-Portland        39.73m     130-04 
      38.89m  39.73m  36.85m  38.33m  37.10m  FOUL
 10 Tyjae Scales              11 Kinkaid School          39.65m     130-01 
      37.61m  39.65m  FOUL            
 11 Inah Pham                 12 Klein Forest            39.47m     129-06 
      38.27m  39.47m  FOUL            
 12 Bekah Alcozer             11 Belton                  39.20m     128-07 
      37.64m  39.20m  37.08m            
 13 Chyna Otis                10 Kil Harker Heigh        39.09m     128-03 
      FOUL  38.41m  39.09m            
 14 Tricia Williams           12 Lometa                  38.83m     127-05 
      FOUL  38.83m  36.38m            
 15 Christina Harris          12 Bishop Lynch            38.43m     126-01 
      38.43m  36.32m  37.68m            
 16 Bellodgia Roberson        10 Manvel                  36.84m     120-10 
      36.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Whitney Kitchen           11 Hawley                  36.65m     120-03 
      FOUL  36.65m  34.98m            
 18 Brielle Brown             12 Floresville             36.50m     119-09 
      36.00m  36.50m  FOUL            
 19 Mia Hicks                 11 Conroe Oak Ridge        36.44m     119-07 
      FOUL  36.44m  FOUL            
 20 Victoria Blankenship      10 CC West Oso             35.86m     117-08 
      35.86m  32.30m  33.90m            
 21 Jacquetta Cannon          12 Lancaster               35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.63m            
 22 Ryann Goodsell            10 Springdale              35.37m     116-00 
      32.11m  35.37m  35.22m            
 23 Madi Wilson               11 Sanger                  35.23m     115-07 
      32.93m  35.23m  FOUL            
 24 Victoria Henry            12 Brownwood               34.41m     112-11 
      33.82m  34.41m  FOUL            
 25 Rachel Hildebrand         12 Salado                  33.07m     108-06 
      29.70m  33.07m  FOUL            
 26 Patricia Nintcheu         10 Aus Vandegrift          31.49m     103-04 
      29.73m  31.49m  29.35m            
 27 Richon Rogers             10 Arl Bowie               31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Crystal Acosta            12 Ingleside               28.95m      95-00 
      27.13m  FOUL  28.95m            
 -- Taeylor Hanney            12 GP North Shore            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chynna Harris             12 Lancaster                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 115  Women Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jill Rushin               JR Missouri                51.52m     169-00 
      48.66m  50.80m  48.67m  FOUL  50.92m  51.52m
  2 Jennifer Nicholson        JR Liberty                 50.26m     164-11 
      44.80m  FOUL  47.49m  FOUL  46.70m  50.26m
  3 Cion Hicks                FR Baylor                  50.20m     164-08 
      46.90m  42.71m  49.47m  50.20m  FOUL  47.61m
  4 Hannah Carson             SO Texas Tech              49.63m     162-10 
      49.43m  FOUL  49.32m  FOUL  FOUL  49.63m
  5 Tori Bliss                JR LSU                     49.47m     162-04 
      45.17m  44.42m  48.10m  48.69m  FOUL  49.47m
  6 Amarie Bremel             FR Duke                    47.38m     155-05 
      39.44m  44.51m  47.38m  43.37m  46.46m  45.38m
  7 Kate Foster               SO Oklahoma                47.33m     155-03 
      44.35m  45.82m  47.33m  42.65m  44.32m  45.24m
  8 Katie Evans               SR Missouri                46.90m     153-10 
      46.90m  43.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Daina Levy                SO Kansas                  46.75m     153-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.75m  FOUL  FOUL  44.66m
 10 Kayla Taylor              SO So. Miss                46.16m     151-05 
      39.16m  46.16m  38.86m            
 11 Shakemia Johnson          SR Northwestern St.        46.15m     151-05 
      FOUL  46.15m  FOUL            
 12 Adrienne Long             SR Texas Tech              45.40m     148-11 
      45.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Casey Nelson              SR West Texas A&M          40.82m     133-11 
      40.28m  40.82m  FOUL            
 14 Whitley Ellison           SR UT-Arlington            40.69m     133-06 
      40.39m  40.69m  FOUL            
 
Event 116  Women Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 76.80m  1988        Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
    American: $ 67.74m  2012        Stephanie Brown, Nike                      
  Collegiate: % 67.48m  1981        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
   Myers Std: S 63.50m  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
   TX Relays: M 60.71m  2006        Becky Breisch, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelbi Vaughan            SO Texas A&M               60.61m     198-10 
      60.61m  56.90m  53.98m  56.04m  53.92m  FOUL
  2 Dasha Tsema               SO Kansas                  53.25m     174-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ieva Zarankaite           FR Okla State              52.69m     172-10 
      50.70m  50.19m  52.69m  51.29m  50.44m  48.71m
  4 Julia Viberg              SO Northern Arizona        50.90m     167-00 
      49.39m  50.90m  50.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alexandra Morgan          JR Oklahoma                50.34m     165-02 
      49.09m  48.76m  50.20m  49.44m  46.19m  50.34m
  6 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                50.01m     164-01 
      50.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.14m  FOUL
  7 Madison Jacobs            FR Kentucky                49.68m     163-00 
      49.34m  46.35m  FOUL  47.44m  49.68m  44.48m
  8 Anastasiya Muchkayev      SO Kansas                  49.43m     162-02 
      48.42m  49.43m  48.21m  FOUL  48.53m  FOUL
  9 Rechelle Bessard          SO Northwestern St.        49.20m     161-05 
      FOUL  49.20m  47.83m  FOUL  FOUL  46.43m
 10 Alexis Cooks              JR Akron                   49.04m     160-11 
      49.04m  FOUL  47.92m            
 11 Rachel Polk               JR So. Miss                48.37m     158-08 
      48.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Kearsten Peoples          JR Missouri                48.14m     157-11 
      48.14m  47.19m  FOUL            
 13 Megan Smith               JR TCU                     45.87m     150-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.87m            
 14 Gleneve Grange            FR New Mexico JC           45.71m     150-00 
      45.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kellion Knibb             SO Florida State             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 117  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
 National HS: & 237-06  2011        Ryan Crouser, Gresham, OR                  
   Myers Std: S 203-01  2002        Brian Robison, Splendora                   
   TX Relays: M 202-11  2009        Hayden Baillio, Whitesboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Dudley            12 EP Parkland             59.31m     194-07 
      53.64m  FOUL  57.03m  58.35m  54.71m  59.31m
  2 Erich Sullins             12 Arl Lamar               56.06m     183-11 
      50.64m  50.97m  53.41m  FOUL  56.06m  54.97m
  3 Lawrence Collier          12 Munday                  55.71m     182-09 
      51.22m  53.97m  55.71m  52.57m  FOUL  50.96m
  4 Rocky Fenton              12 San Clemente            53.95m     177-00 
      50.12m  50.80m  53.95m  48.36m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Matt Love                 12 New Braunfels           53.87m     176-09 
      48.63m  FOUL  52.89m  FOUL  53.49m  53.87m
  6 Felipe Valencia           12 La Joya Palmview        53.81m     176-06 
      53.81m  47.99m  FOUL  44.33m  50.58m  FOUL
  7 Tyler Tijerina            12 Katy Morton Ranc        53.43m     175-03 
      51.89m  53.43m  FOUL  49.31m  46.03m  FOUL
  8 Duke Kicinski             12 Justin Northwest        53.00m     173-11 
      53.00m  50.04m  47.44m  48.88m  44.05m  47.23m
  9 Brian Peterson            12 RR Cedar Ridge          52.85m     173-05 
      48.93m  52.85m  51.96m  FOUL  52.67m  52.55m
 10 Jared Machorro            12 Coldspring-Oakhu        52.27m     171-06 
      FOUL  46.25m  52.27m            
 11 Justin Sanchez            12 FW Boswell              51.81m     170-00 
      FOUL  51.81m  FOUL            
 12 Ryan Simmons              12 Salado                  51.23m     168-01 
      51.23m  FOUL  47.52m            
 13 Isaac Samuels             12 Hou Cy Springs          50.43m     165-05 
      49.56m  FOUL  50.43m            
 14 Tony Salinas              12 Mission                 49.92m     163-09 
      39.97m  49.92m  47.92m            
 15 Kirk Weldon               12 Jacksboro               49.61m     162-09 
      43.29m  49.61m  47.90m            
 16 Brody Gowing              11 Klein                   49.57m     162-07 
      FOUL  47.46m  49.57m            
 17 Zach Wright               12 New Braunfels           49.49m     162-04 
      49.34m  FOUL  49.49m            
 18 David G. Smith            12 Edmond Memorial         49.21m     161-05 
      48.40m  49.21m  FOUL            
 19 Morgan Knight             12 Longv Spring Hil        49.01m     160-09 
      42.82m  49.01m  FOUL            
 20 Brady Barbay              12 Coldspring-Oakhu        48.87m     160-04 
      FOUL  48.87m  47.05m            
 21 Mason Martinez            12 Cibolo Steele           48.85m     160-03 
      48.60m  48.85m  47.97m            
 22 Kelsey Benoit             12 San Clemente            48.73m     159-10 
      46.04m  48.73m  48.16m            
 23 Desmond Burnett           11 Pearland                48.53m     159-03 
      48.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Greg Grimes               11 SB Smithson Vall        47.99m     157-05 
      42.98m  45.79m  47.99m            
 25 Victor Bezak              12 Lew The Colony          47.04m     154-04 
      42.93m  47.04m  FOUL            
 26 Blake Blackmar            12 Hou Clear Lake          45.05m     147-10 
      45.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Kail Ellison              12 Grace Prep              44.16m     144-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.16m            
 28 Jonathon Freeman          12 Arl Bowie               44.07m     144-07 
      43.89m  44.07m  41.91m            
 29 Uche Ugwunze              12 McKinney North          43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  FOUL  42.65m            
 -- Richard Cervantes         12 Mission Sharylan          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tristen Newman            12 College Park              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 118  Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darian Brown              JR Texas State             57.16m     187-06 
      FOUL  55.68m  57.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jan-Louw Kotze            SO So. Alabama             56.07m     183-11 
      55.33m  56.07m  54.89m  54.11m  54.12m  FOUL
  3 Brett Olsen               SR SE Louisiana            55.57m     182-04 
      51.51m  FOUL  55.57m  53.43m  54.05m  FOUL
  4 Buck Thompson             SR Texas-Tyler             53.36m     175-01 
      53.36m  51.00m  51.80m  50.58m  51.10m  51.77m
  5 Brice Sandri              JR Fresno State            52.44m     172-00 
      52.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jonathan Miller           SR Kansas                  52.39m     171-10 
      52.39m  51.02m  50.53m  49.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sean Tabor                SR TCU                     52.13m     171-00 
      50.93m  51.54m  52.13m  FOUL  50.47m  FOUL
  8 Isiah Kent                SR Kentucky                51.78m     169-10 
      51.78m  FOUL  51.19m  51.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Itamar Levi               FR Okla State              51.14m     167-09 
      48.39m  48.34m  51.14m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Adam Damadzic             SO TCU                     50.66m     166-02 
      FOUL  50.66m  46.61m            
 11 Micael Ljunberg           SO Northern Arizona        50.38m     165-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.38m            
 12 Jeff Milliron             SR SE Louisiana            48.92m     160-06 
      48.49m  48.92m  FOUL            
 13 Trey Hardee                  Nike                    48.76m     160-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.76m            
 14 Austin Gamble             SR Duke                    48.25m     158-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.25m            
 15 Chance Dziuk              SR Incarnate Word          46.78m     153-06 
      46.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Alan Zapalac                 Unattached              45.53m     149-04 
      38.29m  45.53m  FOUL            
 
Event 119  Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 74.08m  1986        Jurgen Schult, GDR                         
    American: $ 72.34m  1981        Ben Plucknet, SC Striders                  
  Collegiate: % 68.16m  2013        Julian Wruck, UCLA                         
   Myers Std: S 67.41m  2000        Alex Tammert, Unattached                   
   TX Relays: M 66.01m  2013        Julian Wruck, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fedrick Dacres            FR UWI Mona                66.75mM    219-00 
      63.30m  59.91m  61.95m  65.12m  66.75m  65.94m
  2 Julian Wruck              SR UCLA                    65.01m     213-03 
      59.97m  61.77m  59.13m  60.46m  63.03m  65.01m
  3 Chad Wright               SR Nebraska                63.47m     208-03 
      FOUL  61.68m  58.88m  58.13m  59.10m  63.47m
  4 Rodney Brown              JR LSU                     62.91m     206-05 
      62.91m  54.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ryan Crouser              JR Texas                   60.76m     199-04 
      58.29m  FOUL  FOUL  59.53m  60.76m  FOUL
  6 Filip Mihaljevi           FR Virginia                60.41m     198-02 
      55.52m  57.50m  58.54m  FOUL  60.41m  FOUL
  7 Kole Weldon               JR Texas Tech              59.31m     194-07 
      57.36m  FOUL  59.31m  55.52m  57.19m  56.69m
  8 Stephen Mozia             JR Cornell                 59.13m     194-00 
      FOUL  55.33m  58.34m  54.84m  FOUL  59.13m
  9 Andrew Evans              SR Kentucky                58.26m     191-02 
      53.30m  58.04m  FOUL  54.02m  57.44m  58.26m
 10 Matthew Kosecki           JR UCLA                    57.13m     187-05 
      FOUL  52.86m  57.13m            
 11 Clint Harris                 Unattached              56.55m     185-06 
      54.96m  56.55m  55.97m            
 12 Blake Jakobsson           JR Texas                   53.04m     174-00 
      53.04m  FOUL  51.72m            
 13 Will Spence               JR Texas                   50.99m     167-03 
      FOUL  43.82m  50.99m            
 -- Zachary Duncavage            Navy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dalton Rowan              JR Texas A&M                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 120  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 79.42m  2011        Betty Heidler, GER                         
    American: $ 75.73m  2013        Amanda Bingsom, Nike                       
  Collegiate: % 72.94m  2007        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
   Myers Std: S 72.16m  3/28/2013   Amanda Bingson, Nike / NYAC                
   TX Relays: M 236-09  2013        Amanda Bingson, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Savatovic            SO Kansas State            65.19m     213-10 
      61.71m  65.19m  63.67m  59.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lauren Stuart             SR Northern Arizona        64.55m     211-09 
      60.77m  FOUL  63.23m  61.57m  FOUL  64.55m
  3 Brittany Funk             SR Akron                   63.23m     207-05 
      57.58m  58.23m  58.55m  63.23m  FOUL  60.59m
  4 Erin Atkinson             SR Baylor                  60.16m     197-04 
      58.08m  59.76m  FOUL  55.79m  60.16m  57.27m
  5 Bobbie Williamson         SR So. Alabama             59.53m     195-04 
      59.53m  FOUL  FOUL  54.59m  FOUL  55.37m
  6 Avana Story               SO North Carolina          58.76m     192-09 
      55.14m  57.85m  55.57m  FOUL  58.76m  PASS
  7 Karen Henning             SR LSU                     58.42m     191-08 
      FOUL  55.52m  58.42m  56.39m  55.30m  FOUL
  7 Denise Hinton             SR LSU                     58.42m     191-08 
      58.42m  FOUL  51.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Meagan McKee              SR Fresno State            58.24m     191-01 
      FOUL  54.01m  58.24m  57.67m  57.45m  FOUL
 10 Katja Vangsnes            SO Florida State           57.11m     187-04 
      54.68m  57.11m  56.67m            
 11 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                57.10m     187-04 
      53.30m  57.10m  FOUL            
 12 Adrienne Quillin          JR Sam Houston St.         55.87m     183-04 
      55.47m  FOUL  55.87m            
 13 Caitlin Way               SR Okla State              55.78m     183-00 
      54.30m  55.78m  FOUL            
 14 Vivien Devaney            SR Notre Dame              55.49m     182-01 
      55.49m  54.25m  55.26m            
 15 Talore Kelly              SO Texas State             55.12m     180-10 
      52.81m  53.81m  55.12m            
 16 Briana Cherry-Bronson     JR Florida State           54.57m     179-00 
      FOUL  54.57m  53.12m            
 17 Kearsten Peoples          JR Missouri                52.91m     173-07 
      52.91m  50.80m  51.83m            
 18 Jayla Bostic              SO Florida                 52.52m     172-04 
      52.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Jasmine Davison           JR UT-Pan American         51.91m     170-04 
      50.32m  46.77m  51.91m            
 20 Shalania Lakey            SR Abilene Chr             50.50m     165-08 
      49.88m  FOUL  50.50m            
 21 Katie Evans               SR Missouri                45.29m     148-07 
      43.14m  45.29m  FOUL            
 -- Megan Dornisch            SO Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Caitlin Byrd              JR Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 121  Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 86.74m  1986        Yuriy Sedykh, URS                          
    American: $ 82.52m  1996        Lance Deal, NYAC                           
  Collegiate: % 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, USC                           
   Myers Std: S 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, Unat.                   
   TX Relays: M 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, SMU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Strawn               JR Florida                 66.55m     218-04 
      FOUL  66.55m  65.22m  FOUL  FOUL  65.10m
  2 Baptiste Kerjean          SR Abilene Chr             66.33m     217-07 
      65.90m  64.05m  63.84m  66.33m  FOUL  65.81m
  3 Jeremy Tuttle             JR LSU                     64.63m     212-00 
      FOUL  60.94m  60.16m  64.63m  FOUL  60.68m
  4 Casey Strong              JR Texas A&M               64.29m     210-11 
      61.69m  62.87m  63.29m  64.29m  FOUL  62.91m
  5 Renaldo Frechou           SO So. Alabama             63.27m     207-07 
      62.56m  62.74m  FOUL  61.01m  FOUL  63.27m
  6 Martynas Sedys            SO Kennesaw State          62.39m     204-08 
      FOUL  60.51m  FOUL  60.45m  62.39m  FOUL
  7 Phil Steinert             SR UTSA                    62.08m     203-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  61.65m  FOUL  62.08m  FOUL
  8 Richard Garrett           SR UTSA                    61.90m     203-01 
      54.24m  58.52m  61.90m  FOUL  59.03m  57.93m
  9 Chris Nicasio             SR Ark State               60.36m     198-00 
      60.36m  FOUL  58.86m  58.53m  60.25m  58.39m
 10 Roderick Dash             SR Fresno State            60.26m     197-08 
      59.99m  60.26m  57.71m            
 11 David Levin               JR Florida                 59.90m     196-06 
      59.90m  59.80m  59.26m            
 12 Brek Christensen          SR Sam Houston St.         59.66m     195-09 
      58.17m  59.05m  59.66m            
 13 Brian Duncan              JR Missouri                59.17m     194-01 
      FOUL  59.17m  58.67m            
 14 Markindey Sineus          JR Florida State           58.54m     192-01 
      58.54m  55.36m  FOUL            
 15 Jeff Milliron             SR SE Louisiana            57.99m     190-03 
      54.27m  54.76m  57.99m            
 16 Kole Weldon               JR Texas Tech              57.61m     189-00 
      57.13m  57.61m  57.46m            
 17 Duncan Dickerson          SR Columbia                57.28m     187-11 
      FOUL  55.57m  57.28m            
 18 Jonathan Kinchen          JR SE Louisiana            57.20m     187-08 
      57.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Javier Carretero          JR UT-Pan American         56.65m     185-10 
      54.45m  55.95m  56.65m            
 20 Brett Olsen               SR SE Louisiana            56.56m     185-07 
      56.56m  55.48m  FOUL            
 21 Jeff Long                 SR So. Alabama             56.51m     185-05 
      56.51m  55.83m  FOUL            
 22 Michael Foley             SO Duke                    56.38m     185-00 
      56.38m  55.37m  FOUL            
 23 Aaron Tombleson           JR TCU                     50.46m     165-07 
      49.23m  FOUL  50.46m            
 24 Blake Jakobsson           JR Texas                   48.45m     158-11 
      48.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alan Zapalac                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 122  Women Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Streisel        FR Duke                    49.20m     161-05 
      FOUL  49.20m  43.12m  47.30m  46.13m  46.45m
  2 Zaybree Haury             FR UCLA                    46.98m     154-02 
      FOUL  43.52m  FOUL  46.98m  46.94m  43.30m
  3 Mayme Cook                SO LSU                     46.89m     153-10 
      FOUL  42.31m  43.96m  FOUL  43.22m  46.89m
  4 Amethyst Boyd             SR Arkansas                46.28m     151-10 
      46.28m  43.35m  FOUL  44.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jenna Baker               SR SE Louisiana            45.83m     150-04 
      42.70m  42.55m  FOUL  45.83m  43.99m  FOUL
  6 Amelia Mitchell           SR Abilene Chr             44.52m     146-01 
      41.96m  44.52m  43.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Makena Schroder           SO TCU                     42.95m     140-11 
      40.26m  42.95m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Justine Rennekamp         SO Army                    42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  40.60m  FOUL  39.17m  40.30m  FOUL
  9 Doren Welch               SO LSU                     42.19m     138-05 
      40.50m  FOUL  42.19m  FOUL  37.78m  38.29m
 10 Jean Deason               SO Texas A&M               40.61m     133-03 
      39.88m  40.61m  39.74m            
 11 Krystyn Bradley           SO Texas A&M               40.53m     133-00 
      40.45m  40.53m  38.42m            
 12 Natalie Thompson          SO Texas Tech              40.14m     131-08 
      36.81m  40.14m  33.13m            
 13 Jasmine Wilson            FR No. Illinois            38.41m     126-00 
      37.21m  38.41m  35.99m            
 
Event 123  Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 72.28m  2008        Barbora Spotakova, CZE                     
    American: $ 66.67m  2010        Kara Patterson, Asics                      
  Collegiate: % 61.82m  2003        Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
   Myers Std: S 60.21m  2003        Kim Kreiner, NIKE                          
   TX Relays: M 58.12m  1983        Denise Thiemard, Nebraska                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kara Patterson               Asics                   60.45mS    198-04 
      60.45m  57.26m  56.16m  55.88m  55.68m  54.96m
  2 Marija Vucenovic          SO Florida                 56.73m     186-01 
      52.04m  52.37m  56.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hannah Carson             SO Texas Tech              54.03m     177-03 
      48.81m  47.65m  50.41m  52.08m  54.03m  52.76m
  4 Chelsea Whalen            SR Florida State           50.73m     166-05 
      45.90m  49.22m  FOUL  47.59m  49.66m  50.73m
  5 Fawn Miller               JR Florida                 50.40m     165-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.40m  47.18m  48.19m  49.79m
  6 Rebekah Wales             FR LSU                     50.33m     165-01 
      45.94m  50.33m  48.95m  48.82m  49.79m  47.98m
  7 Kylene Knutsen            SO Northern Arizona        48.90m     160-05 
      48.05m  FOUL  47.26m  FOUL  48.90m  FOUL
  8 Madison Johnston          JR Steph F. Austin         48.36m     158-08 
      48.36m  47.58m  FOUL  47.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hailey Twietmeyer         SR Missouri                47.36m     155-04 
      46.45m  47.06m  46.94m  FOUL  45.42m  47.36m
 10 Kendall Munoz             SO Texas A&M               44.70m     146-08 
      42.52m  42.87m  44.70m            
 11 Nika Ouellette            SR Vermont                 44.07m     144-07 
      FOUL  44.07m  43.73m            
 12 Danielle Plank            FR Kansas State            43.73m     143-06 
      43.27m  FOUL  43.73m            
 13 Abbey Karin               SR Virginia                41.26m     135-04 
      41.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Maggie Malone             SO Nebraska                39.54m     129-09 
      39.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 124  Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Lang               SO Duke                    69.21m     227-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.23m  FOUL  69.21m  63.68m
  2 Blake Mayberry            SR Baylor                  68.64m     225-02 
      63.42m  68.64m  65.78m  60.76m  63.18m  63.50m
  3 Kyle Baker                SR BYU                     65.16m     213-09 
      65.16m  FOUL  57.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Javan Gray                JR TAMU-Kingsville         64.30m     210-11 
      58.33m  64.30m  60.23m  61.16m  60.12m  57.03m
  5 Sam Ferenchak             JR Wash State              63.50m     208-04 
      60.29m  63.50m  62.29m  58.77m  58.49m  61.10m
  6 Kyle Stevens              SR Wash State              60.23m     197-07 
      59.20m  59.67m  FOUL  58.51m  60.23m  FOUL
  7 Pete Miroke               SR Arkansas                59.88m     196-05 
      FOUL  58.53m  57.57m  59.10m  59.88m  FOUL
  8 Tom Kalisky               SR North Texas             59.47m     195-01 
      56.14m  59.47m  56.99m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Terry Hughes              SO LSU                     59.03m     193-08 
      59.03m  58.03m  FOUL  FOUL  56.20m  57.80m
 10 Richard Hansen            JR Baylor                  56.49m     185-04 
      56.49m  53.80m  51.97m            
 11 Keith Keller              SR BYU                     56.31m     184-09 
      FOUL  56.31m  FOUL            
 12 Hendrik Nungess           FR TAMU-Commerce           55.59m     182-04 
      50.67m  FOUL  55.59m            
 13 Steve Feister             JR Liberty                 55.47m     182-00 
      53.66m  FOUL  55.47m            
 14 Daniel Klase              JR Liberty                 53.26m     174-09 
      FOUL  52.40m  53.26m            
 
Event 125  Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 98.48m  1996        Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
    American: $ 91.29m  2007        Breaux Greer, Adidas                       
  Collegiate: % 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
   Myers Std: S 86.38m  2001        Boris Henry, Unattached                    
   TX Relays: M 83.56m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Humphreys                Unattached              77.04m     252-09 
      77.04m  71.08m  69.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Rob Robbins               JR Cornell                 75.13m     246-06 
      65.00m  69.54m  70.58m  74.15m  FOUL  75.13m
  3 John Ampomah              SO Wiley                   74.35m     243-11 
      FOUL  70.44m  69.62m  74.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Devin Bogert              JR Texas A&M               72.82m     238-11 
      68.26m  67.62m  70.39m  67.54m  FOUL  72.82m
  5 Raymond Dykstra           JR Kentucky                71.03m     233-00 
      70.78m  70.31m  71.03m  FOUL  68.13m  FOUL
  6 Evan Karakolis            SO Rice                    69.12m     226-09 
      63.29m  62.90m  69.12m  64.77m  62.13m  64.76m
  7 Tomas Guerra              SO West Kentucky           68.97m     226-03 
      68.97m  65.93m  66.48m  67.53m  FOUL  68.61m
  8 MaCauley Garton           JR Missouri                66.38m     217-09 
      66.38m  62.25m  63.72m  65.87m  58.92m  66.12m
  9 Fabian Dohmann               Unattached              64.40m     211-03 
      FOUL  64.40m  63.68m  59.49m  FOUL  63.40m
 10 Joshua Cox                JR Louisiana Tech          64.14m     210-05 
      64.14m  58.85m  62.94m            
 11 Houston Summers           SO North Carolina          61.46m     201-08 
      58.26m  61.46m  58.12m            
 12 Jacob Drozd               JR Army                    61.37m     201-04 
      56.01m  60.32m  61.37m            
 13 Cody Danielson            FR UCLA                    58.95m     193-05 
      58.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Derek Hampton             JR SE Louisiana            58.38m     191-06 
      58.38m  FOUL  57.86m            
 15 Ethan Rich                JR So. Miss                56.28m     184-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.28m            
 
Event 126  Men Pole Vault Olympic Development
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Cunningham             Unattached               5.70m   18-08.25 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.75 5.80 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Jordan Scott                 Unattached               5.45m   17-10.50 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Jeff Rodriguez            12 Unattached               5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.30 5.45 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Victor Weirich               Unattached               5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.30 5.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alex Bentley                 Tm Elite Athletc            NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Frawley                 US Air Force                NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 


    Cook Children's Albertsons
    Pepsi American Airlines