2003 Daktronics / UCI Relay Invitational Results

Jan. 5, 2003

Recap

  • Relays
  • Sprints
  • Distance

    2003 Daktronics / UCI Relay Invitational

    Women's 200 Medley Relay Men's 200 Medley Relay
    Women's 3 x 100 Breast Men's 3 x 100 Breast
    Women's 3 x 100 Back Men's 3 x 100 Back
    Women's 3 x 100 Fly Men's 3 x 100 Fly
    Women's 4 x 200 Free Relay Men's 4 x 200 Free Relay
    Women's 4 x 50 Free Relay Men's 4 x 50 Free Relay
    Women's 400 Medley Relay Men's 400 Medley Relay
    Women's 800 Free (1,2,5)00 Men's 800 Free (1,2,5)00
    Women's 3 x 100 IM Men's 3 x 100 IM
    Women's 4 x 100 Free Relay Men's 4 x 100 Free Relay
    Women's score Men's score

    Women's 200 Medley Relay Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Nevada "A" NEV 01:48.51 00:27.74 00:57.15 01:23.79 01:48.51
    2 Texas Christian "A" TCU 01:49.51 00:32.86 00:59.71 01:26.02 01:49.51
    3 Nevada "B" NEV 01:50.52 00:28.01 00:58.75 01:25.47 01:50.52
    4 U C Irvine "A" UCI 01:52.29 00:27.81 00:59.04 01:27.04 01:52.29
    5 Pepperdine "A" PEP 01:52.69 00:28.30 01:00.82 01:27.33 01:52.69
    6 San Diego State "A" SDSU 01:52.90 00:29.20 00:59.97 01:27.94 01:52.90
    7 Texas Christian "B" TCU 01:53.11 00:28.10 01:00.93 01:28.30 01:53.11
    8 Cal Poly "A" CP 01:54.28 00:28.26 01:00.94 01:29.14 01:54.28
    9 Nevada "C" NEV 01:54.94 00:29.74 01:01.43 01:29.54 01:54.94
    10 U C Irvine "B" UCI 01:55.58 00:29.53 01:02.35 01:30.72 01:55.58
    11 Texas Christian "C" TCU 01:55.79 00:30.92 01:02.28 01:30.51 01:55.79
    12 San Diego State "C" SDSU 01:56.69 00:29.68 01:02.70 01:31.26 01:56.69
    13 San Diego State "B" SDSU 01:56.70 00:30.86 01:03.32 01:31.12 01:56.70
    14 Pepperdine "B" PEP 01:58.57 00:30.14 01:03.39 01:32.03 01:58.57
    15 U C Irvine "C" UCI 02:00.25 00:29.77 01:03.67 01:32.71 02:00.25
    16 Cal Poly "C" CP 02:02.27 00:30.13 01:03.84 01:35.23 02:02.27
    17 Cal Poly "B" CP 02:02.48 00:30.95 01:04.30 01:34.46 02:02.48
    18 U C Irvine "D" UCI 02:02.71 00:30.31 01:06.06 01:36.56 02:02.71
    19 U C Irvine "E" UCI 02:03.88 00:31.48 01:07.36 01:37.22 02:03.88
    20 Stony Brook "A" SBU 02:07.77 00:31.44 01:09.61 01:48.60 02:07.77
    21 Cal Poly "D" CP 02:09.23 00:32.41 01:08.19 01:41.57 02:09.23
    22 Texas Christian "D" TCU D.Q.'d 00:32.54 01:07.18 01:39.74 02:05.37


    Men's 200 Medley Relay Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Texas Christian "A" TCU 01:35.69 00:24.60 00:52.50 01:15.14 01:35.69
    2 U C Irvine "A" UCI 01:36.88 00:25.00 00:52.01 01:15.61 01:36.88
    3 Texas Christian "B" TCU 01:39.28 00:26.74 00:54.08 01:17.73 01:39.28
    4 Texas Christian "C" TCU 01:39.36 00:25.80 00:54.18 01:17.82 01:39.36
    5 Cal Poly "A" CP 01:39.37 00:26.62 00:53.68 01:18.52 01:39.37
    6 U C Irvine "B" UCI 01:42.05 00:26.36 00:54.65 01:18.32 01:42.05
    7 Cal Poly "B" CP 01:44.00 00:28.07 00:55.45 01:20.66 01:44.00
    8 Texas Christian "D" TCU 01:44.04 00:27.13 00:55.90 01:21.14 01:44.04
    9 U C Irvine "C" UCI 01:44.86 00:27.41 00:55.17 01:20.74 01:44.86
    10 U C Irvine "D" UCI 01:47.23 00:27.68 00:58.02 01:23.20 01:47.23
    11 U C Irvine "E" UCI 01:47.78 00:28.55 00:58.23 01:24.47 01:47.78
    12 Cal Poly "C" CP 01:48.33 00:31.11 01:01.72 01:26.15 01:48.33
    13 Stony Brook "B" SBU 01:54.54 00:32.18 01:04.26 01:29.50 01:54.54
    14 Stony Brook "A" SBU D.Q.'d 00:25.50 00:55.91 01:19.23 01:41.06


    Women's 3 x 100 Breast Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Nevada "A" NEV 03:20.74 00:30.27 01:04.49 01:37.07 02:13.35 02:45.04 03:20.74
    2 U C Irvine "A" UCI 03:22.90 00:32.09 01:07.79 01:39.65 02:16.09 02:47.59 03:22.90
    3 San Diego State "A" SDSU 03:26.54 00:33.56 01:09.40 01:41.99 02:18.72 02:50.09 03:26.54
    4 Texas Christian "A" TCU 03:29.38 00:32.88 01:08.96 01:41.84 02:19.31 02:51.68 03:29.38
    5 Pepperdine "A" PEP 03:33.84 00:33.99 01:11.59 01:45.30 02:24.50 02:57.11 03:33.84
    6 San Diego State "B" SDSU 03:35.43 00:33.30 01:11.29 01:46.09 02:24.68 02:58.03 03:35.43
    7 U C Irvine "B" UCI 03:38.02 00:34.20 01:11.70 01:47.12 02:27.14 03:01.13 03:38.02
    8 Cal Poly "A" CP 03:38.72 00:32.83 01:09.31 01:45.09 02:24.98 02:59.83 03:38.72
    9 Stony Brook "A" SBU 03:39.74 00:34.32 01:13.34 01:47.92 02:28.97 03:02.31 03:39.74
    10 Texas Christian "B" TCU 03:41.07 00:34.77 01:13.66 01:49.48 02:29.95 03:03.49 03:41.07
    11 U C Irvine "C" UCI 03:42.37 00:34.32 01:12.18 01:47.49 02:26.58 03:02.68 03:42.37
    12 Pepperdine "B" PEP 03:43.01 00:34.68 01:13.26 01:49.39 02:28.96 03:03.37 03:43.01
    13 Nevada "B" NEV 03:43.87 00:33.21 01:11.49 01:46.54 02:26.26 03:02.67 03:43.87
    14 San Diego State "C" SDSU 03:44.23 00:34.43 01:13.63 01:50.41 02:31.89 03:06.15 03:44.23
    15 Cal Poly "B" CP 03:50.02 00:35.03 01:13.95 01:53.11 02:34.58 03:10.37 03:50.02
    16 U C Irvine "E" UCI 03:51.86 00:35.46 01:14.71 01:52.11 02:31.99 03:09.88 03:51.86
    17 U C Irvine "D" UCI 03:52.29 00:36.80 01:17.13 01:53.17 02:34.30 03:10.58 03:52.29
    18 Texas Christian "C" TCU 04:02.34 00:38.23 01:28.74 02:01.80 02:46.16 03:21.81 04:02.34
    19 U C Irvine "F" UCI D.Q.'d 00:42.11 01:29.02 02:07.10 02:50.17 03:29.11 04:12.69


    Men's 3 x 100 Breast Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 U C Irvine "A" UCI 02:56.94 00:27.81 00:58.76 01:26.01 01:57.60 02:25.39 02:56.94
    2 Texas Christian "A" TCU 03:01.55 00:28.31 01:00.22 01:28.15 02:00.43 02:28.50 03:01.55
    3 Texas Christian "B" TCU 03:10.96 00:30.10 01:04.50 01:33.22 02:06.36 02:36.07 03:10.96
    4 Stony Brook "A" SBU 03:16.40 00:31.31 01:05.88 01:35.41 02:10.69 02:40.88 03:16.40
    5 Texas Christian "C" TCU 03:16.83 00:32.19 01:07.20 01:38.49 02:13.35 02:43.28 03:16.83
    6 U C Irvine "B" UCI 03:16.93 00:30.64 01:05.09 01:37.67 02:13.95 02:42.67 03:16.93
    7 Cal Poly "B" CP 03:18.18 00:29.90 01:03.69 01:35.68 02:12.31 02:42.65 03:18.18
    8 U C Irvine "C" UCI 03:23.29 00:31.16 01:05.93 01:38.25 02:15.36 02:46.60 03:23.29
    9 Texas Christian "D" TCU 03:26.16 00:30.75 01:06.69 01:39.60 02:16.24 02:48.21 03:26.16
    10 U C Irvine "D" UCI 03:29.09 00:32.03 01:06.30 01:38.38 02:16.60 02:50.25 03:29.09
    11 U C Irvine "E" UCI D.Q.'d 00:34.53 01:11.45 01:44.72 02:25.27 03:00.28 03:50.73


    Women's 3 x 100 Back Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Nevada "A" NEV 02:53.98 00:28.80 00:58.67 01:26.07 01:56.03 02:23.57 02:53.98
    2 Texas Christian "A" TCU 02:55.89 00:28.51 00:58.98 01:26.73 01:57.21 02:25.04 02:55.89
    3 U C Irvine "A" UCI 03:00.18 00:29.70 01:01.34 01:27.85 01:59.01 02:27.69 03:00.18
    4 Nevada "B" NEV 03:02.95 00:29.79 01:02.31 01:31.08 02:02.79 02:31.29 03:02.95
    5 San Diego State "A" SDSU 03:04.50 00:30.45 01:01.98 01:30.67 02:01.93 02:31.43 03:04.50
    6 Cal Poly "A" CP 03:07.46 00:29.47 01:00.60 01:30.94 02:04.11 02:33.93 03:07.46
    7 San Diego State "B" SDSU 03:08.10 00:30.49 01:02.59 01:32.76 02:05.17 02:35.11 03:08.10
    8 Pepperdine "A" PEP 03:08.29 00:30.03 01:02.65 01:32.58 02:06.38 02:35.86 03:08.29
    9 Texas Christian "B" TCU 03:09.44 00:29.83 01:00.98 01:31.73 02:06.58 02:36.07 03:09.44
    10 U C Irvine "B" UCI 03:10.91 00:31.46 01:03.84 01:33.79 02:07.25 02:37.66 03:10.91
    11 San Diego State "C" SDSU 03:13.84 00:31.41 01:04.00 01:34.64 02:09.05 02:39.61 03:13.84
    12 Texas Christian "C" TCU 03:18.61 00:31.73 01:04.91 01:36.43 02:13.33 02:44.32 03:18.61
    13 U C Irvine "F" UCI 03:20.39 00:35.33 01:17.88 01:41.49 02:14.50 02:45.72 03:20.39
    14 Pepperdine "B" PEP 03:22.86 00:34.19 01:10.89 01:42.62 02:19.46 02:47.91 03:22.86
    15 U C Irvine "C" UCI 03:23.14 00:32.67 01:08.89 01:40.09 02:14.80 02:47.14 03:23.14
    16 U C Irvine "D" UCI 03:23.80 00:35.15 01:12.01 01:42.13 02:16.16 02:48.77 03:23.80
    17 U C Irvine "E" UCI 03:26.43 00:33.11 01:08.10 01:41.91 02:25.91 02:51.38 03:26.43
    18 Texas Christian "D" TCU 03:29.77 00:35.00 01:11.53 01:43.90 02:19.75 02:53.02 03:29.77
    19 U C Irvine "G" UCI 03:35.71 00:37.27 01:16.72 01:50.15 02:36.71 02:59.84 03:35.71
    20 Cal Poly "B" CP 03:36.19 00:32.99 01:09.38 01:41.16 02:18.09 02:50.70 03:36.19
    21 Cal Poly "C" CP 03:39.96 00:34.04 01:09.17 01:44.76 02:32.14 02:58.58 03:39.96
    22 Stony Brook "A" SBU 03:40.00 00:32.60 01:07.64 01:41.36 02:18.50 02:47.83 03:59.28
    23 Cal Poly "D" CP D.Q.'d 00:36.42 01:14.78 01:47.66 02:25.01 02:59.71 03:38.98


    Men's 3 x 100 Back Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Texas Christian "A" TCU 02:34.60 00:25.38 00:51.65 01:15.69 01:42.48 02:07.16 02:34.60
    2 U C Irvine "A" UCI 02:41.67 00:25.38 00:53.00 01:20.04 01:49.54 02:14.52 02:41.67
    3 Texas Christian "B" TCU 02:42.07 00:27.37 00:56.73 01:22.13 01:50.47 02:15.09 02:42.07
    4 Stony Brook "A" SBU 02:46.07 00:26.68 00:55.29 01:21.49 01:50.40 02:16.64 02:46.07
    5 U C Irvine "B" UCI 02:50.50 00:28.19 00:57.70 01:24.47 01:54.14 02:20.55 02:50.50
    6 Texas Christian "C" TCU 02:53.77 00:28.07 00:58.54 01:27.01 01:58.13 02:24.39 02:53.77
    7 Cal Poly "A" CP 02:56.29 00:28.89 00:59.38 01:27.30 01:58.28 02:25.51 02:56.29
    8 Cal Poly "B" CP 03:00.10 00:27.85 00:56.45 01:24.99 01:56.43 02:26.55 03:00.10
    9 Texas Christian "D" TCU 03:02.87 00:30.22 01:03.51 01:29.69 02:01.25 02:30.19 03:02.87
    10 U C Irvine "E" UCI 03:04.47 00:30.74 01:03.40 01:33.49 02:09.06 02:33.67 03:04.47
    11 U C Irvine "C" UCI 03:05.19 00:28.41 00:59.72 01:29.97 02:03.24 02:32.44 03:05.19
    12 U C Irvine "G" UCI 03:15.78 00:30.64 01:03.61 01:36.06 02:12.01 02:42.07 03:15.78
    13 U C Irvine "F" UCI 03:22.08 00:31.27 01:01.93 01:33.91 02:10.43 02:45.43 03:22.08
    14 Stony Brook "B" SBU D.Q.'d 00:29.18 01:00.10 01:32.97 02:10.02 02:41.85 03:16.01
    15 U C Irvine "D" UCI D.Q.'d 00:29.33 00:59.07 01:26.42 01:55.69 02:21.44 02:50.67


    Women's 3 x 100 Fly Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Texas Christian "A" TCU 02:58.45 00:27.93 00:59.55 01:27.95 02:00.09 02:26.91 02:58.45
    2 Nevada "A" NEV 02:58.48 00:27.77 00:59.21 01:26.91 01:58.56 02:26.85 02:58.48
    3 San Diego State "A" SDSU 03:00.80 00:28.38 01:00.05 01:28.49 02:01.29 02:29.25 03:00.80
    4 Pepperdine "A" PEP 03:04.05 00:27.48 00:58.75 01:28.75 02:02.26 02:31.13 03:04.05
    5 U C Irvine "A" UCI 03:04.17 00:28.10 01:00.40 01:29.39 02:02.98 02:31.84 03:04.17
    6 Nevada "B" NEV 03:04.26 00:29.29 01:01.91 01:30.06 02:02.35 02:31.01 03:04.26
    7 San Diego State "B" SDSU 03:04.28 00:29.44 01:01.67 01:30.01 02:02.59 02:31.36 03:04.28
    8 U C Irvine "B" UCI 03:06.87 00:29.70 01:04.12 01:32.92 02:06.15 02:34.60 03:06.87
    9 Texas Christian "B" TCU 03:08.14 00:29.40 01:05.18 01:34.00 02:06.73 02:35.45 03:08.14
    10 Cal Poly "A" CP 03:09.50 00:28.88 01:01.83 01:30.93 02:04.97 02:35.12 03:09.50
    11 San Diego State "C" SDSU 03:11.94 00:30.03 01:04.15 01:35.46 02:10.05 02:39.18 03:11.94
    12 U C Irvine "C" UCI 03:12.69 00:29.94 01:03.42 01:33.98 02:08.82 02:38.51 03:12.69
    13 U C Irvine "D" UCI 03:15.32 00:30.78 01:07.40 01:37.44 02:12.18 02:42.17 03:15.32
    14 Texas Christian "C" TCU 03:15.53 00:30.69 01:04.94 01:37.02 02:12.84 02:41.71 03:15.53
    15 Pepperdine "B" PEP 03:16.45 00:29.46 01:04.43 01:34.63 02:10.31 02:41.46 03:16.45
    16 Texas Christian "D" TCU 03:20.31 00:31.09 01:08.45 01:38.96 02:13.71 02:44.93 03:20.31
    17 U C Irvine "F" UCI 03:20.90 00:31.86 01:07.08 01:39.42 02:16.09 02:45.48 03:20.90
    18 U C Irvine "E" UCI 03:23.46 00:30.17 01:04.61 01:36.65 02:13.76 02:46.15 03:23.46
    19 Stony Brook "A" SBU 03:25.60 00:30.98 01:05.89 01:37.82 02:15.61 02:47.74 03:25.60
    20 Cal Poly "B" CP 03:26.07 00:30.95 01:06.38 01:38.65 02:15.89 02:49.10 03:26.07
    21 U C Irvine "G" UCI 03:34.20 00:34.48 01:17.29 01:47.18 02:22.84 02:56.27 03:34.20
    22 Cal Poly "C" CP 03:40.49 00:33.08 01:10.82 01:45.31 02:25.27 03:00.79 03:40.49


    Men's 3 x 100 Fly Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Texas Christian "A" TCU 02:35.57 00:24.26 00:52.53 01:16.00 01:44.51 02:07.56 02:35.57
    2 U C Irvine "A" UCI 02:40.19 00:24.66 00:53.30 01:17.80 01:46.61 02:11.70 02:40.19
    3 U C Irvine "B" UCI 02:43.47 00:25.74 00:54.82 01:20.59 01:50.44 02:14.55 02:43.47
    4 Cal Poly "A" CP 02:44.88 00:25.96 00:56.53 01:20.72 01:50.53 02:16.14 02:44.88
    5 Texas Christian "C" TCU 02:45.50 00:25.84 00:54.85 01:20.94 01:51.61 02:16.80 02:45.50
    6 U C Irvine "C" UCI 02:49.35 00:26.52 00:56.66 01:22.67 01:53.65 02:19.41 02:49.35
    7 Texas Christian "D" TCU 02:51.34 00:27.69 00:59.30 01:25.55 01:56.36 02:21.49 02:51.34
    8 U C Irvine "D" UCI 02:54.21 00:26.79 00:57.53 01:25.62 01:58.42 02:24.95 02:54.21
    9 U C Irvine "E" UCI 02:54.41 00:26.32 00:55.74 01:22.97 01:56.98 02:24.12 02:54.41
    10 Cal Poly "B" CP 02:55.04 00:25.91 00:56.00 01:23.58 01:55.68 02:22.85 02:55.04
    11 U C Irvine "F" UCI 02:56.25 00:27.27 00:58.71 01:26.85 01:59.75 02:25.56 02:56.25
    12 Cal Poly "C" CP 03:11.58 00:27.68 01:00.37 01:28.59 02:02.89 02:34.14 03:11.58
    13 Stony Brook "A" SBU D.Q.'d 00:25.10 00:52.77 01:18.52 01:49.92 02:15.91 02:46.18
    14 Texas Christian "B" TCU D.Q.'d 00:25.21 00:53.53 01:18.67 01:47.49 02:12.23 02:40.07


    Women's 4 x 200 Free Relay Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Nevada "A" NEV 07:42.46 00:56.60 01:55.10 02:51.26 03:49.17 04:45.46 05:45.10 06:42.68 07:42.46
    2 U C Irvine "A" UCI 07:50.10 00:56.19 01:53.81 02:49.60 03:50.56 04:48.05 05:50.26 06:48.27 07:50.10
    3 San Diego State "A" SDSU 07:55.58 00:57.17 01:58.39 02:56.05 04:00.08 04:56.19 05:56.94 06:55.19 07:55.58
    4 Nevada "B" NEV 08:02.20 00:58.77 02:01.78 03:00.54 04:02.26 05:01.75 06:04.25 07:00.97 08:02.20
    5 San Diego State "B" SDSU 08:03.11 00:57.45 01:59.01 02:58.43 04:01.76 04:59.95 06:01.40 06:59.05 08:03.11
    6 Texas Christian "A" TCU 08:10.28 00:57.23 01:59.84 03:00.48 04:03.87 05:04.95 06:08.74 07:07.71 08:10.28
    7 U C Irvine "B" UCI 08:10.33 01:01.57 02:04.28 03:04.99 04:07.75 05:06.05 06:09.16 07:07.88 08:10.33
    8 Pepperdine "A" PEP 08:16.76 00:59.20 02:03.48 03:02.12 04:08.18 05:08.84 06:14.06 07:14.26 08:16.76
    9 Texas Christian "B" TCU 08:18.07 01:01.01 02:06.77 03:08.06 04:12.46 05:12.94 06:13.87 07:14.90 08:18.07
    10 U C Irvine "C" UCI 08:19.04 01:02.07 02:05.48 03:06.85 04:12.04 05:13.04 06:16.28 07:16.57 08:19.04
    11 Cal Poly "A" CP 08:19.60 01:01.94 02:07.81 03:09.15 04:14.32 05:14.84 06:18.34 07:16.65 08:19.60
    12 San Diego State "C" SDSU 08:26.97 01:00.77 02:09.26 03:12.55 04:20.94 05:19.90 06:25.27 07:23.92 08:26.97
    13 Pepperdine "B" PEP 08:34.15 01:02.62 02:08.13 03:13.31 04:23.19 05:24.07 06:30.14 07:29.72 08:34.15
    14 Texas Christian "C" TCU 08:38.41 01:01.21 02:07.26 03:11.27 04:19.60 05:21.41 06:26.84 07:30.09 08:38.41
    15 U C Irvine "E" UCI 08:38.74 01:05.69 02:13.74 03:17.78 04:25.78 05:24.51 06:27.72 07:32.09 08:38.74
    16 U C Irvine "D" UCI 08:44.42 01:03.65 02:08.39 03:12.47 04:20.67 05:24.14 06:32.07 07:36.86 08:44.42
    17 Cal Poly "B" CP 08:45.42 01:03.28 02:08.94 03:11.24 04:21.72 05:26.19 06:33.79 07:38.05 08:45.42
    18 Stony Brook "A" SBU 08:56.90 01:00.93 02:05.46 03:06.85 04:27.37 05:46.10 06:46.73 07:51.22 08:56.90
    19 Texas Christian "D" TCU 08:58.19 01:03.66 02:12.08 03:16.43 04:27.91 05:32.45 06:42.70 07:46.16 08:58.19
    20 Cal Poly "C" CP 09:04.49 01:07.16 02:18.50 03:23.51 04:32.02 05:37.95 06:48.45 07:52.59 09:04.49
    21 Cal Poly "D" CP 09:19.34 01:04.93 02:16.64 03:25.76 04:36.94 05:43.86 06:57.92 08:05.38 09:19.34


    Men's 4 x 200 Free Relay Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Texas Christian "A" TCU 07:02.86 00:51.13 01:46.31 02:36.89 03:30.72 04:23.61 05:16.43 06:06.95 07:02.86
    2 U C Irvine "A" UCI 07:05.69 00:50.78 01:44.25 02:36.78 03:32.59 04:23.52 05:19.88 06:11.11 07:05.69
    3 Texas Christian "B" TCU 07:13.06 00:51.64 01:47.55 02:39.90 03:35.19 04:26.21 05:23.59 06:14.23 07:13.06
    4 U C Irvine "C" UCI 07:14.60 00:53.18 01:48.88 02:41.49 03:38.23 04:28.71 05:25.23 06:17.21 07:14.60
    5 Texas Christian "C" TCU 07:14.77 00:54.20 01:51.54 02:43.76 03:39.65 04:32.21 05:27.05 06:19.52 07:14.77
    6 U C Irvine "B" UCI 07:16.05 00:52.74 01:48.74 02:42.03 03:39.57 04:31.81 05:28.74 06:20.66 07:16.05
    7 Cal Poly "A" CP 07:28.01 00:53.90 01:50.01 02:45.41 03:44.67 04:39.65 05:39.68 06:31.51 07:28.01
    8 U C Irvine "E" UCI 07:35.25 00:54.81 01:54.50 02:47.07 03:47.90 04:44.45 05:42.58 06:36.92 07:35.25
    9 Cal Poly "B" CP 07:36.41 00:52.50 01:48.85 02:44.87 03:44.33 04:40.89 05:40.71 06:35.35 07:36.41
    10 Stony Brook "A" SBU 07:36.90 00:53.79 01:48.93 02:44.65 03:40.93 04:36.10 05:39.43 06:35.10 07:36.90
    11 Texas Christian "D" TCU 07:53.56 00:56.24 01:56.08 02:51.84 03:50.91 04:49.84 05:54.64 06:50.25 07:53.56
    12 Cal Poly "C" CP 08:08.31 00:57.65 02:00.80 03:00.67 04:06.58 05:01.10 06:07.05 07:05.56 08:08.31
    13 U C Irvine "D" UCI D.Q.'d 00:54.26 01:52.22 02:49.75 03:53.96 04:48.45 05:47.26 06:39.83 07:37.51


    Women's 4 x 50 Free Relay Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Texas Christian "A" TCU 01:37.36 00:24.97 00:49.42 01:14.04 01:37.36
    2 Nevada "A" NEV 01:37.86 00:24.48 00:49.34 01:13.73 01:37.86
    3 Nevada "B" NEV 01:40.42 00:25.50 00:49.78 01:15.23 01:40.42
    4 Pepperdine "A" PEP 01:41.61 00:25.58 00:51.50 01:16.34 01:41.61
    5 U C Irvine "A" UCI 01:41.66 00:25.74 00:51.52 01:17.08 01:41.66
    6 Texas Christian "B" TCU 01:42.16 00:25.77 00:52.03 01:17.58 01:42.16
    7 San Diego State "A" SDSU 01:42.19 00:25.77 00:51.15 01:16.78 01:42.19
    8 San Diego State "B" SDSU 01:42.78 00:25.62 00:51.01 01:17.63 01:42.78
    9 U C Irvine "B" UCI 01:42.93 00:26.04 00:51.79 01:17.44 01:42.93
    10 Texas Christian "C" TCU 01:43.15 00:25.86 00:51.85 01:18.09 01:43.15
    11 Cal Poly "A" CP 01:43.78 00:25.80 00:51.34 01:18.70 01:43.78
    12 Pepperdine "B" PEP 01:44.27 00:26.20 00:52.10 01:18.28 01:44.27
    13 U C Irvine "C" UCI 01:46.05 00:26.59 00:53.17 01:20.26 01:46.05
    14 Cal Poly "B" CP 01:46.86 00:27.12 00:53.92 01:20.24 01:46.86
    15 San Diego State "C" SDSU 01:47.60 00:27.70 00:54.99 01:21.94 01:47.60
    16 U C Irvine "D" UCI 01:47.97 00:27.18 00:53.82 01:20.68 01:47.97
    17 Cal Poly "C" CP 01:51.90 00:27.09 00:56.52 01:24.87 01:51.90
    18 Texas Christian "D" TCU 01:52.80 00:28.25 00:56.92 01:25.34 01:52.80
    19 U C Irvine "E" UCI 01:54.54 00:28.42 00:57.91 01:25.85 01:54.54
    20 Stony Brook "A" SBU 01:57.18 00:28.94 00:57.67 01:28.89 01:57.18


    Men's 4 x 50 Free Relay Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Texas Christian "A" TCU 01:25.09 00:21.40 00:42.66 01:04.05 01:25.09
    2 Texas Christian "B" TCU 01:27.24 00:22.51 00:44.51 01:05.85 01:27.24
    3 Cal Poly "A" CP 01:28.34 00:22.07 00:44.56 01:07.01 01:28.34
    4 U C Irvine "A" UCI 01:28.48 00:21.58 00:43.20 01:05.70 01:28.48
    5 U C Irvine "B" UCI 01:29.12 00:22.96 00:45.10 01:07.21 01:29.12
    6 Stony Brook "A" SBU 01:29.35 00:23.25 00:45.17 01:07.26 01:29.35
    7 Texas Christian "D" TCU 01:31.78 00:22.54 00:45.88 01:09.47 01:31.78
    8 Texas Christian "C" TCU 01:31.94 00:24.36 00:46.86 01:09.65 01:31.94
    9 Cal Poly "B" CP 01:32.48 00:23.54 00:46.43 01:08.49 01:32.48
    10 U C Irvine "D" UCI 01:33.66 00:23.50 00:46.28 01:10.27 01:33.66
    11 U C Irvine "C" UCI 01:34.21 00:23.38 00:46.82 01:10.60 01:34.21
    12 Texas Christian "E" TCU 01:35.13 00:23.68 00:46.53 01:10.38 01:35.13
    13 Cal Poly "C" CP 01:36.24 00:25.06 00:48.31 01:11.81 01:36.24
    14 U C Irvine "F" UCI 01:37.86 00:24.25 00:48.88 01:13.68 01:37.86
    15 Cal Poly "D" CP 01:39.34 00:24.61 00:50.15 01:13.71 01:39.34
    16 Stony Brook "B" SBU 01:39.70 00:25.13 00:49.06 01:13.92 01:39.70


    Women's 400 Medley Relay Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Nevada "A" NEV 03:55.97 00:28.85 00:58.69 01:28.73 02:03.52 02:30.88 03:02.82 03:27.93 03:55.97
    2 Texas Christian "A" TCU 04:03.48 00:29.62 01:00.94 01:33.37 02:10.95 02:37.99 03:10.46 03:35.22 04:03.48
    3 Nevada "B" NEV 04:03.53 00:29.56 00:59.51 01:31.62 02:07.74 02:35.86 03:08.56 03:34.65 04:03.53
    4 San Diego State "A" SDSU 04:03.72 00:29.62 01:00.59 01:32.05 02:07.52 02:36.34 03:09.12 03:35.29 04:03.72
    5 Cal Poly "C" CP 04:04.66 00:32.28 01:08.10 01:26.96 01:44.03 02:25.16 02:57.63 03:36.17 04:04.66
    6 Nevada "C" NEV 04:08.23 00:30.74 01:03.51 01:35.75 02:11.93 02:40.18 03:12.61 03:39.33 04:08.23
    7 Cal Poly "A" CP 04:08.28 00:29.17 01:00.72 01:17.09 02:09.38 02:38.41 03:11.68 03:38.47 04:08.28
    8 San Diego State "B" SDSU 04:08.77 00:30.31 01:02.78 01:35.55 02:11.50 02:40.63 03:13.29 03:39.97 04:08.77
    9 Texas Christian "B" TCU 04:10.99 00:30.35 01:02.12 01:34.08 02:11.41 02:40.21 03:14.85 03:41.98 04:10.99
    10 U C Irvine "B" UCI 04:12.51 00:30.77 01:02.66 01:36.50 02:14.14 02:43.00 03:16.28 03:42.94 04:12.51
    11 Stony Brook "A" SBU 04:14.04 00:30.30 01:01.70 01:35.07 02:13.04 02:42.23 03:16.53 03:43.97 04:14.04
    12 San Diego State "C" SDSU 04:18.26 00:31.72 01:05.47 01:38.33 02:15.89 02:44.75 03:17.94 03:46.73 04:18.26
    13 Texas Christian "C" TCU 04:19.16 00:32.10 01:05.92 01:39.88 02:19.28 02:48.41 03:21.91 03:48.85 04:19.16
    14 U C Irvine "C" UCI 04:20.96 00:31.77 01:02.97 01:38.58 02:18.61 02:48.21 03:21.07 03:49.29 04:20.96
    15 U C Irvine "D" UCI 04:22.72 00:31.73 01:05.22 01:41.35 02:20.52 02:50.83 03:25.23 03:52.55 04:22.72
    16 Texas Christian "D" TCU 04:32.83 00:35.01 01:12.91 01:47.45 02:27.09 02:57.80 03:32.61 04:01.36 04:32.83
    17 Cal Poly "B" CP 04:34.78 00:32.93 01:07.80 01:43.10 02:23.06 02:56.56 03:33.76 04:03.24 04:34.78
    18 U C Irvine "E" UCI 04:47.40 00:33.82 01:09.29 01:48.65 02:31.61 03:05.75 03:45.08 04:14.79 04:47.40
    19 Cal Poly "D" CP 05:03.47 00:38.27 01:16.96 01:59.23 02:46.58 03:21.41 04:02.33 04:30.93 05:03.47
    20 U C Irvine "A" UCI D.Q.'d 00:28.84 00:59.24 01:30.48 02:06.30 02:34.71 03:07.18 03:33.03 04:01.62


    Men's 400 Medley Relay Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 U C Irvine "A" UCI 03:29.73 00:26.07 00:53.89 01:21.05 01:51.64 02:15.78 02:43.67 03:05.79 03:29.73
    2 Texas Christian "A" TCU 03:31.10 00:26.03 00:53.15 01:21.27 01:53.84 02:17.60 02:45.22 03:07.12 03:31.10
    3 Texas Christian "B" TCU 03:32.03 00:25.65 00:53.47 01:19.91 01:52.42 02:16.18 02:44.29 03:06.74 03:32.03
    4 Cal Poly "A" CP 03:40.61 00:27.93 00:56.80 01:24.75 01:56.47 02:22.11 02:51.91 03:14.87 03:40.61
    5 Texas Christian "C" TCU 03:42.46 00:27.83 00:57.03 01:26.17 02:00.09 02:24.82 02:53.65 03:17.55 03:42.46
    6 U C Irvine "B" UCI 03:43.44 00:28.19 00:57.68 01:26.09 01:58.59 02:22.71 02:51.92 03:15.72 03:43.44
    7 U C Irvine "C" UCI 03:46.94 00:27.61 00:57.27 01:24.82 01:57.35 02:23.88 02:54.34 03:19.68 03:46.94
    8 Stony Brook "A" SBU 03:47.50 00:28.11 00:59.21 01:29.73 02:04.61 02:29.17 02:57.10 03:20.42 03:47.50
    9 Cal Poly "B" CP 03:48.85 00:29.37 01:00.09 01:28.39 02:01.77 02:27.99 02:57.49 03:21.74 03:48.85
    10 Texas Christian "D" TCU 03:49.21 00:28.71 00:58.82 01:28.61 02:03.09 02:29.33 03:00.25 03:23.53 03:49.21
    11 U C Irvine "D" UCI 03:50.01 00:28.89 00:58.62 01:29.19 02:03.41 02:29.42 02:59.28 03:23.85 03:50.01
    12 U C Irvine "E" UCI 04:09.57 00:29.82 01:01.21 01:33.61 02:11.85 02:41.16 03:14.57 03:40.50 04:09.57
    13 Cal Poly "D" CP 04:10.41 00:30.08 01:02.70 01:38.51 02:17.92 02:46.34 03:19.06 03:42.93 04:10.41
    14 Cal Poly "C" CP 04:27.20 00:32.60 01:06.30 01:37.91 02:14.26 02:39.77 03:20.31 04:04.00 04:27.20


    Women's 800 Free (1,2,5)00 Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 U C Irvine "A" UCI 07:52.34 00:53.68 01:49.17 02:46.93 03:45.72 04:47.24 05:49.06 06:50.79 07:52.34
    2 Nevada "A" NEV 07:55.35 00:53.74 01:48.96 02:47.20 03:45.65 04:48.54 05:50.80 06:53.09 07:55.35
    3 San Diego State "A" SDSU 07:59.72 00:55.68 01:52.92 02:52.69 03:51.81 04:53.65 05:55.87 06:58.24 07:59.72
    4 U C Irvine "B" UCI 08:05.18 00:56.47 01:54.14 02:55.45 03:56.49 04:59.47 06:01.86 07:03.92 08:07.97
    5 Nevada "B" NEV 08:08.28 00:57.05 01:53.54 02:53.30 03:52.88 04:56.09 05:59.77 07:04.41 08:08.28
    6 San Diego State "B" SDSU 08:10.20 00:56.30 01:54.29 02:57.38 03:56.04 06:02.84 07:06.74 08:10.20
    7 San Diego State "C" SDSU 08:15.02 01:00.04 01:58.59 03:03.40 04:02.19 05:05.18 06:09.20 07:12.82 08:15.02
    8 Texas Christian "A" TCU 08:15.51 00:55.18 01:53.23 02:56.94 03:56.59 04:59.73 06:03.72 07:09.21 08:15.51
    9 Nevada "C" NEV 08:15.67 00:57.40 01:56.06 02:57.59 03:57.96 06:07.47 07:11.98 08:15.67
    10 Nevada "D" NEV 08:17.84 00:57.95 01:59.96 03:01.06 04:01.96 05:06.05 06:10.17 07:14.48 08:17.84
    11 U C Irvine "C" UCI 08:18.57 00:57.99 01:56.74 02:59.14 04:01.06 05:06.32 06:11.30 07:15.57 08:38.08
    12 U C Irvine "D" UCI 08:21.23 00:56.46 01:56.23 02:58.80 04:01.92 06:12.51 07:17.08 08:21.23
    13 Texas Christian "B" TCU 08:23.54 00:56.78 01:56.66 02:59.61 04:01.82 05:07.35 06:12.80 07:18.61 08:23.54
    14 Texas Christian "C" TCU 08:26.76 00:58.04 01:59.28 03:02.34 04:02.87 06:14.05 07:20.32 08:26.76
    15 Cal Poly "A" CP 08:29.99 00:56.51 01:58.92 03:05.76 04:08.01 06:19.25 07:25.26 08:29.99
    16 U C Irvine "E" UCI 08:39.45 00:56.13 01:58.98 03:06.53 04:12.76 05:20.96 06:26.91 07:33.01 08:39.45
    17 Cal Poly "B" CP 08:44.80 01:00.84 02:05.28 03:11.98 04:16.58 06:32.94 07:39.96 08:44.80
    18 Stony Brook "A" SBU 08:45.03 00:57.71 01:58.22 03:04.88 04:07.74 06:26.41 07:37.56 08:45.03
    19 Texas Christian "D" TCU 08:57.25 00:59.45 02:02.83 03:09.56 04:15.76 06:37.97 07:49.36 08:57.25
    20 Cal Poly "C" CP 08:59.04 01:01.94 02:09.37 03:18.55 04:25.02 05:34.42 06:42.68 07:50.83 08:59.04
    21 U C Irvine "F" UCI 09:01.52 00:58.72 02:06.06 03:16.31 04:23.58 05:34.29 06:44.25 07:53.32 09:01.52


    Men's 800 Free (1,2,5)00 Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 U C Irvine "A" UCI 07:18.97 00:53.97 01:43.79 02:38.13 03:31.75 04:29.06 05:26.91 06:23.92 07:18.97
    2 Texas Christian "B" TCU 07:19.15 00:48.77 01:42.26 02:37.16 03:30.23 04:28.63 05:27.03 06:23.50 07:19.15
    3 Texas Christian "A" TCU 07:20.91 00:48.02 01:39.87 02:34.61 03:27.84 04:26.57 05:25.54 06:24.49 07:20.91
    4 U C Irvine "B" UCI 07:26.47 00:50.22 01:43.66 02:39.76 03:33.60 04:32.10 05:30.77 06:29.31 07:26.47
    5 U C Irvine "D" UCI 07:27.14 00:50.50 01:41.99 02:39.99 03:35.53 04:33.63 05:31.26 06:29.67 07:27.14
    6 U C Irvine "C" UCI 07:28.18 00:50.15 01:43.53 02:41.90 03:36.54 04:34.78 05:33.59 06:32.33 07:28.18
    7 Stony Brook "A" SBU 07:30.80 00:50.15 01:41.81 02:39.20 03:32.95 04:32.55 05:32.43 06:32.05 07:30.80
    8 Cal Poly "A" CP 07:30.94 00:49.54 01:44.27 02:42.72 03:37.29 04:36.30 05:35.82 06:35.27 07:30.94
    9 Texas Christian "D" TCU 07:37.95 00:50.90 01:43.63 02:39.63 03:33.66 04:32.86 05:32.82 06:35.31 07:37.95
    10 U C Irvine "E" UCI 07:44.82 00:51.91 01:44.17 02:40.47 03:37.55 04:37.92 05:39.81 06:43.13 07:44.82
    11 Texas Christian "C" TCU 07:45.78 00:49.32 01:44.37 02:40.04 03:33.70 04:32.32 05:35.38 06:40.50 07:45.78
    12 Cal Poly "B" CP 07:56.15 00:52.44 01:50.65 02:51.67 03:49.06 04:50.22 05:52.66 06:54.91 07:56.15
    13 U C Irvine "G" UCI 07:56.45 00:55.63 01:51.41 02:51.37 03:50.89 04:55.07 05:57.02 06:57.42 07:56.45
    14 U C Irvine "F" UCI 07:59.01 00:51.53 01:47.87 02:50.90 03:49.73 04:51.27 05:54.18 06:57.19 07:59.01
    15 Cal Poly "C" CP 08:15.94 00:52.83 01:52.44 02:57.73 03:58.21 05:02.92 06:07.39 07:12.09 08:15.94
    16 Stony Brook "B" SBU 08:20.79 00:58.29 01:55.61 02:57.49 03:57.41 05:03.29 06:08.54 07:14.55 08:20.79


    Women's 3 x 100 IM Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Nevada "A" NEV 03:01.25 00:28.37 01:00.33 01:27.86 01:59.75 02:27.66 03:01.25
    2 U C Irvine "A" UCI 03:05.79 00:29.60 01:02.96 01:29.83 02:03.82 02:32.14 03:05.79
    3 U C Irvine "B" UCI 03:08.36 00:29.28 01:02.71 01:32.30 02:05.59 02:33.96 03:08.36
    4 San Diego State "A" SDSU 03:08.57 00:29.35 01:03.78 01:33.46 02:07.58 02:36.18 03:08.57
    5 Texas Christian "A" TCU 03:10.16 00:28.79 01:03.66 01:31.12 02:05.97 02:35.08 03:10.16
    6 San Diego State "B" SDSU 03:10.50 00:29.82 01:04.21 02:07.24 02:36.89 03:10.50
    7 Nevada "B" NEV 03:10.50 00:28.78 01:01.80 01:30.76 02:06.40 02:35.28 03:10.50
    8 Cal Poly "A" CP 03:11.12 00:30.68 01:04.54 02:09.15 02:37.58 03:11.12
    9 Nevada "C" NEV 03:13.49 00:30.06 01:02.52 01:33.93 02:07.94 02:39.18 03:13.49
    10 Texas Christian "B" TCU 03:15.40 00:29.45 01:06.39 01:37.26 02:11.14 02:40.18 03:15.40
    11 Nevada "D" NEV 03:15.90 00:29.95 01:05.24 01:34.11 02:09.33 02:40.78 03:15.90
    12 U C Irvine "C" UCI 03:16.66 00:32.25 01:05.86 01:36.07 02:11.07 02:41.58 03:16.66
    13 Stony Brook "A" SBU 03:17.90 00:29.73 01:04.32 02:11.68 02:43.33 03:17.90
    14 San Diego State "C" SDSU 03:19.05 00:30.69 01:06.50 01:36.50 02:10.44 02:41.51 03:19.05
    15 Texas Christian "C" TCU 03:20.75 00:31.56 01:06.96 02:14.97 02:46.21 03:20.75
    16 U C Irvine "D" UCI 03:23.78 00:31.41 01:06.47 02:17.11 02:48.26 03:23.78
    17 Texas Christian "D" TCU 03:24.74 00:32.76 01:09.02 02:14.84 02:47.04 03:24.74
    18 U C Irvine "E" UCI 03:24.97 00:32.11 01:08.83 02:17.33 00:00.00 03:24.97
    19 San Diego State "D" SDSU 03:25.22 00:31.91 01:06.61 01:38.60 02:15.57 02:49.53 03:25.22
    20 U C Irvine "F" UCI 03:35.23 00:34.48 01:15.64 02:24.52 02:58.35 03:35.23
    21 Cal Poly "C" CP 03:36.88 00:35.74 01:14.19 01:46.38 02:25.93 02:58.23 03:52.07
    22 Cal Poly "B" CP D.Q.'d 00:32.05 01:06.11 01:38.24 02:23.45 02:45.76 03:22.83


    Men's 3 x 100 IM Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Texas Christian "B" TCU 02:42.70 00:24.86 00:54.40 01:19.12 01:48.58 02:13.87 02:42.70
    2 Texas Christian "A" TCU 02:44.28 00:25.53 00:56.06 01:20.57 01:50.73 02:15.32 02:44.28
    3 U C Irvine "B" UCI 02:44.59 00:26.86 00:55.31 01:21.05 01:50.54 02:15.15 02:44.59
    4 U C Irvine "A" UCI 02:45.50 00:27.05 00:58.82 01:22.09 01:51.24 02:15.21 02:45.50
    5 Cal Poly "A" CP 02:50.58 00:26.38 00:54.40 01:21.38 01:53.39 02:20.79 02:50.58
    6 Stony Brook "A" SBU 02:52.58 00:26.03 00:56.98 01:23.07 01:54.22 02:20.68 02:52.58
    7 U C Irvine "C" UCI 02:53.66 00:26.77 00:58.11 01:24.98 01:56.46 02:23.40 02:53.66
    8 U C Irvine "F" UCI 02:55.99 00:27.54 00:58.11 01:25.77 01:58.39 02:25.60 02:55.99
    9 Texas Christian "D" TCU 02:56.08 00:28.88 00:59.72 01:26.76 01:58.50 02:25.41 02:56.08
    10 U C Irvine "E" UCI 02:56.32 00:27.68 00:58.09 01:25.08 01:57.03 02:24.69 02:56.32
    11 U C Irvine "D" UCI 02:56.75 00:27.83 01:00.22 01:27.42 01:58.54 02:25.50 02:56.75
    12 Texas Christian "C" TCU 02:57.56 00:27.38 00:58.18 01:24.19 01:57.11 02:24.03 02:57.56
    13 Cal Poly "B" CP 02:58.46 00:27.85 00:58.84 01:26.45 02:00.48 02:27.30 02:58.46
    14 Texas Christian "E" TCU 02:58.77 00:31.89 01:05.92 01:37.13 02:13.26 02:44.13 03:20.98
    15 U C Irvine "G" UCI 03:00.47 00:28.50 01:00.01 01:25.62 01:57.02 02:26.44 03:00.47
    16 Cal Poly "C" CP 03:11.67 00:30.65 01:03.37 01:31.08 02:04.57 02:37.32 03:11.67
    17 Stony Brook "B" SBU 03:20.98 00:31.89 01:05.92 01:37.13 02:13.26 02:44.13 03:20.98
    18 Stony Brook "B" SBU 03:20.98 00:31.89 01:05.92 01:37.13 02:13.26 02:44.13 03:20.98


    Women's 4 x 100 Free Relay Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Nevada "A" NEV 03:33.07 00:25.65 00:53.82 01:19.62 01:47.23 02:12.26 02:40.36 03:05.84 03:33.07
    2 U C Irvine "A" UCI 03:37.02 00:26.38 00:53.86 01:20.16 01:48.81 02:15.19 02:44.04 03:09.24 03:37.02
    3 Texas Christian "A" TCU 03:37.18 00:26.17 00:54.63 01:20.81 01:48.91 02:14.65 02:43.46 03:09.31 03:37.18
    4 San Diego State "A" SDSU 03:39.06 00:26.42 00:55.07 01:21.65 01:50.38 02:16.50 02:44.64 03:10.68 03:39.06
    5 Nevada "B" NEV 03:39.86 00:26.03 00:53.48 01:19.70 01:48.13 02:15.27 02:46.98 03:10.76 03:39.86
    6 San Diego State "B" SDSU 03:43.06 00:27.15 00:55.60 01:22.22 01:50.48 02:17.24 02:46.39 03:13.37 03:43.06
    7 U C Irvine "B" UCI 03:44.90 00:27.56 00:56.42 01:23.43 01:52.99 02:19.92 02:49.23 03:16.34 03:44.90
    8 Texas Christian "B" TCU 03:46.39 00:27.04 00:55.92 01:23.34 01:52.18 02:19.90 02:48.98 03:16.19 03:46.39
    9 Nevada "C" NEV 03:47.07 00:28.18 00:58.65 01:26.56 01:55.71 02:22.07 02:51.05 03:17.91 03:47.07
    10 Cal Poly "A" CP 03:48.83 00:26.61 00:55.28 01:23.03 01:52.77 02:21.58 02:52.51 03:19.45 03:48.83
    11 U C Irvine "D" UCI 03:49.19 00:28.14 00:57.90 01:25.49 01:55.00 02:22.65 02:53.19 03:19.62 03:49.19
    12 U C Irvine "C" UCI 03:49.58 00:27.23 00:56.11 01:23.76 01:54.35 02:22.03 02:52.54 03:20.00 03:49.58
    13 San Diego State "C" SDSU 03:53.31 00:27.67 00:58.15 01:27.57 01:59.45 02:27.40 02:57.00 03:24.09 03:53.31
    14 Nevada "D" NEV 03:53.67 00:27.98 00:57.15 01:25.96 01:57.30 02:25.28 02:55.34 03:23.45 03:53.67
    15 Cal Poly "B" CP 03:56.58 00:29.37 01:00.80 01:27.24 01:55.95 02:24.12 02:55.59 03:23.69 03:56.58
    16 Stony Brook "A" SBU 03:58.42 00:28.65 01:00.45 01:29.32 02:00.52 02:29.27 03:00.82 03:28.31 03:58.42
    17 Texas Christian "D" TCU 04:03.55 00:29.98 01:02.40 01:32.04 02:03.53 02:31.61 03:03.47 03:31.87 04:03.55
    18 Cal Poly "C" CP 04:09.32 00:29.60 01:02.52 01:32.26 02:04.83 02:34.37 03:07.57 03:37.16 04:09.32
    19 U C Irvine "E" UCI 04:09.89 00:30.31 01:03.60 01:34.27 02:07.29 02:37.26 03:08.15 03:37.88 04:09.89
    20 Cal Poly "D" CP 04:13.54 00:29.35 01:01.22 01:31.86 02:05.74 02:36.13 03:09.16 03:26.01 04:13.54
    21 Texas Christian "C" TCU D.Q.'d 00:27.47 00:57.96 01:26.54 01:57.17 02:25.01 02:56.11 03:21.94 03:52.10


    Men's 4 x 100 Free Relay Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Texas Christian "A" TCU 03:08.01 00:22.64 00:46.65 01:09.25 01:33.69 02:20.71 02:42.96 03:08.01
    2 U C Irvine "A" UCI 03:12.15 00:22.56 00:46.51 01:08.95 01:33.71 02:22.82 02:46.22 03:12.15
    3 Texas Christian "B" TCU 03:15.00 00:23.67 00:48.10 01:12.22 01:37.65 02:26.08 02:49.21 03:15.00
    4 Stony Brook "A" SBU 03:16.64 00:23.41 00:49.68 01:13.03 01:38.68 02:27.81 02:50.72 03:16.64
    5 U C Irvine "B" UCI 03:16.83 00:23.66 00:48.97 01:12.83 01:38.96 02:27.37 02:50.76 03:16.83
    6 Cal Poly "A" CP 03:18.30 00:24.16 00:50.34 01:14.13 01:39.33 02:30.29 02:53.06 03:18.30
    7 U C Irvine "C" UCI 03:21.14 00:24.69 00:50.77 01:14.46 01:40.21 02:04.81 02:31.18 02:55.40 03:21.14
    8 Cal Poly "B" CP 03:21.59 00:24.27 00:50.43 01:15.30 01:42.74 02:06.66 02:32.09 02:55.89 03:21.59
    9 U C Irvine "D" UCI 03:25.13 00:25.02 00:51.74 01:15.72 01:42.34 02:06.05 02:32.38 02:57.29 03:25.13
    10 Texas Christian "C" TCU 03:26.36 00:24.54 00:51.66 01:16.49 01:44.40 02:34.65 02:59.12 03:26.36
    11 Cal Poly "C" CP 03:36.91 00:24.89 00:51.80 01:17.11 01:45.76 02:12.98 02:42.99 03:08.87 03:36.91
    12 Texas Christian "D" TCU 03:37.55 00:25.90 00:54.09 01:18.86 01:47.08 02:41.15 03:07.28 03:37.55
    13 U C Irvine "E" UCI 03:39.84 00:27.04 00:57.24 01:21.88 01:48.53 02:15.23 02:44.28 03:10.34 03:39.84
    14 Texas Christian "E" TCU 03:42.19 00:24.20 00:49.86 01:15.46 01:44.46 02:08.62 02:35.95 03:02.43 03:42.19


    Women's Final Scores

    University of Nevada, Reno 391
    U C Irvine 329
    San Diego State University 315
    Texas Christian University 285
    Cal Poly San Luis Obispo 108
    Pepperdine 102
    SUNY Stony Brook 20


    Men's Final Scores

    UCI 608
    TCU 552
    CP 262
    SBU 113


    2003 Daktronics / UCI Invitational

    Women's 200 Free Men's 200 Free
    Women's 100 Back Men's 100 Back
    Women's 100 Breast Men's 100 Breast
    Women's 200 Fly Men's 200 Fly
    Women's 200 IM Men's 200 IM
    Women's 100 Free Men's 100 Free
    Women's 100 Fly Men's 100 Fly
    Women's 200 Breast Men's 200 Breast
    Women's 200 Back Men's 200 Back
    Women's 50 Free Men's 50 Free
    Women's score Men's score

    Women's 200 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Lara Bjargardottir UCI 01:53.19 00:27.31 00:56.18 01:24.95 01:53.19
    2 Alyssa Chin NEV 01:53.53 00:27.05 00:56.20 01:25.36 01:53.53
    3 Leticia Cunha NEV 01:54.35 00:27.15 00:56.74 01:25.83 01:54.35
    4 Amy Murphy NEV 01:54.93 00:26.96 00:56.27 01:25.82 01:54.93
    5 Kirsten Koepcke ILL 01:55.13 00:27.14 00:55.95 01:25.78 01:55.13
    6 Jennifer Antisdale TCU 01:55.98 00:27.45 00:57.00 01:26.62 01:55.98
    7 Hannah Ryan SDSU 01:56.49 00:27.54 00:57.24 01:27.16 01:56.49
    8 Semah Zavareh UCI 01:56.74 00:27.65 00:57.15 01:27.14 01:56.74
    9 Amy Osback SDSU 01:56.80 00:27.69 00:56.85 01:26.72 01:56.80
    10 Erin Irons TCU 01:56.85 00:26.80 00:56.07 01:26.06 01:56.85
    11 Alexis Sheridan UCI 01:56.98 00:28.00 00:57.43 01:27.50 01:56.98
    12 Melissa Johnson FSU 01:57.02 00:27.44 00:57.70 01:27.46 01:57.02
    13 Emily Schmied SDSU 01:57.34 00:27.79 00:57.29 01:27.34 01:57.34
    14 Crystal Mcadam ILL 01:57.78 00:27.36 00:57.12 01:27.41 01:57.78
    15 Kim Do UCI 01:57.91 00:27.62 00:57.67 01:27.60 01:57.91
    16 Jessica Klenner FSU 01:57.97 00:27.48 00:57.64 01:28.15 01:57.97
    17 Lindsay Love CSUN 01:58.29 00:27.65 00:57.36 01:27.88 01:58.29
    18 Megan Kelly PEP 01:58.31 00:28.22 00:58.14 01:28.32 01:58.31
    19 Megan Baker UCI 01:58.48 00:28.26 00:58.44 01:28.57 01:58.48
    20 Ashley Clendenin NEV 01:58.64 00:28.10 00:58.19 01:28.76 01:58.64
    21 Jessica Eaton ILL 01:58.64 00:27.55 00:57.51 01:28.08 01:58.64
    22 Sarabeth Schweitzer NEV 01:58.74 00:27.52 00:57.72 01:28.40 01:58.74
    23 Lyndsay Devaney CBU 01:59.00 00:27.72 00:57.71 01:28.25 01:59.00
    24 Melissa Webb SDSU 01:59.10 00:27.88 00:58.01 01:28.66 01:59.10
    25 Erin Kilpatrick SDSU 01:59.13 00:29.02 00:59.04 01:29.20 01:59.13
    26 Nicole Castelyn SDSU 01:59.19 00:28.28 00:58.66 01:28.95 01:59.19
    27 Britta Jansson ILL 01:59.37 00:27.48 00:57.70 01:29.02 01:59.37
    28 Ketrina Lemmen PEP 01:59.73 00:28.31 00:58.47 01:29.29 01:59.73
    29 Megan Storey SDSU 01:59.95 00:28.41 00:58.58 01:29.51 01:59.95
    30 Stacy Peterson CP 01:59.98 00:28.25 00:58.35 01:29.20 01:59.98
    31 Stephanie, Chambers SDSU 02:00.15 00:28.29 00:58.45 01:29.52 02:00.15
    32 Maren Gursalus NEV 02:00.26 00:28.52 00:59.27 01:30.66 02:00.26
    33 Trisha Lakatos ILL 02:00.27 00:28.70 00:59.32 01:29.64 02:00.27
    34 Mary Thomas CP 02:00.30 00:28.54 00:58.88 01:29.79 02:00.30
    35 Cheryl Jennings UCI 02:00.33 00:27.97 00:58.64 01:29.75 02:00.33
    36 Erin Holland NEV 02:00.33 00:28.53 00:59.03 01:29.80 02:00.33
    37 Colleen Gorman ILL 02:00.43 00:27.88 00:58.27 01:29.34 02:00.43
    38 Kate Mccary NEV 02:00.56 00:28.69 00:58.99 01:29.91 02:00.56
    39 Kelsey Mckenney NEV 02:00.67 00:28.81 00:59.41 01:30.19 02:00.67
    40 Sarah Lattus SDSU 02:00.80 00:28.06 00:58.71 01:30.36 02:00.80
    41 Katina Economides UCI 02:01.08 00:28.49 00:58.96 01:30.20 02:01.08
    42 Amy Downing ILL 02:01.12 00:27.95 00:58.93 01:30.21 02:01.12
    43 Codi Jensen UCI 02:01.34 00:28.73 00:59.11 01:30.29 02:01.34
    44 Molly Donelan UCI 02:01.39 00:29.13 00:59.92 01:30.67 02:01.39
    45 Stephanie Moore UCI 02:01.48 00:29.10 00:59.64 01:30.63 02:01.48
    46 Christina Brunka ILL 02:01.67 00:28.22 00:58.89 01:30.37 02:01.67
    47 Mary Nowak ILL 02:01.74 00:28.62 00:59.33 01:30.63 02:01.74
    48 Salin Bulbul CSUN 02:01.77 00:28.57 00:59.57 01:30.35 02:01.77
    49 Katie Benedict ILL 02:01.79 00:29.14 00:59.58 01:30.54 02:01.79
    50 Lisa Champ TCU 02:01.94 00:28.93 00:59.98 01:31.02 02:01.94
    51 Paula Nosal ILL 02:02.32 00:29.11 01:00.54 01:31.89 02:02.32
    52 Jennifer Palmberg FSU 02:02.35 00:28.19 00:59.53 01:31.38 02:02.35
    53 Shannon Coskran UCI 02:02.43 00:29.84 01:01.33 01:32.71 02:02.43
    54 Abby Zern UCI 02:02.45 00:28.87 01:00.22 01:31.24 02:02.45
    55 Dana Shaw FSU 02:02.61 00:28.61 00:59.84 01:31.11 02:02.61
    56 Amy Van Dyke SDSU 02:03.04 00:28.86 00:59.49 01:31.34 02:03.04
    57 Jennifer Ochab ILL 02:03.08 00:29.10 01:00.50 01:31.92 02:03.08
    58 Jessica Wild CBU 02:03.14 00:28.89 01:00.55 01:31.89 02:03.14
    59 Konnie Seamons NEV 02:03.29 00:29.17 01:00.57 01:31.78 02:03.29
    60 Sarah Murphy TCU 02:03.36 00:28.85 01:00.22 01:32.25 02:03.36
    61 Sara Showalter UCI 02:03.73 00:28.84 01:00.39 01:32.15 02:03.73
    62 Marie Westcoat CP 02:04.07 00:29.26 01:00.77 01:32.48 02:04.07
    63 Jessica Murray CSUN 02:04.24 00:28.83 01:00.23 01:31.85 02:04.24
    64 Lindsey Krusen PEP 02:04.25 00:28.84 00:59.75 01:32.02 02:04.25
    65 Liz Proffitt TCU 02:04.29 00:30.46 01:02.85 01:34.20 02:04.29
    66 Kristin Leon FSU 02:04.33 00:28.98 01:00.37 01:32.56 02:04.33
    67 Kira Linsmeier CP 02:04.35 00:28.74 01:00.50 01:32.96 02:04.35
    68 Bethany Starkweather FSU 02:04.42 00:29.09 01:00.45 01:32.57 02:04.42
    69 Kelci Barnes CMS 02:04.54 00:28.82 01:00.62 01:33.14 02:04.54
    70 Rea Lardelli CP 02:04.57 00:29.27 01:01.11 01:33.27 02:04.57
    71 Donna Gregroy CSUB 02:04.77 00:29.44 01:00.91 01:32.76 02:04.77
    72 Lindsay Palmberg FSU 02:04.88 00:28.73 00:59.63 01:31.94 02:04.88
    73 Claudette Viray CSUN 02:04.94 00:29.70 01:01.19 01:33.24 02:04.94
    74 Nicole Benson CSUN 02:05.23 00:29.74 01:01.57 01:33.86 02:05.23
    75 Lauren Preston CSUB 02:05.24 00:28.86 01:00.23 01:32.53 02:05.24
    76 Amanda Bordwell ILL 02:05.28 00:29.68 01:01.53 01:33.66 02:05.28
    77 Cat Fitzpatrick CBU 02:05.32 00:30.23 01:02.61 01:34.92 02:05.32
    78 Shara Ford CBU 02:05.35 00:28.87 01:00.74 01:33.48 02:05.35
    79 Greer Mcgettrick FSU 02:05.44 00:29.42 01:01.20 01:33.15 02:05.44
    80 Kristina Estrada CSUN 02:05.49 00:29.15 01:00.57 01:33.19 02:05.49
    81 Andrea Stevens TCU 02:05.55 00:29.08 01:01.00 01:32.97 02:05.55
    82 Cheryl Ogden CBU 02:05.59 00:29.09 01:01.23 01:33.48 02:05.59
    83 Linh Luong CMS 02:05.82 00:29.05 01:00.81 01:33.62 02:05.82
    84 Margot Shiu TCU 02:05.90 01:00.75 00:00.00 01:33.12 02:05.90
    85 Marian Roan PEP 02:05.93 00:29.93 01:01.83 01:34.33 02:05.93
    86 Melanie Lentz CBU 02:05.95 00:29.07 01:01.12 01:33.96 02:05.95
    87 Christie Shanks PEP 02:06.32 00:29.67 01:01.64 01:33.84 02:06.32
    88 Meghan Melton PEP 02:06.40 00:28.50 00:59.11 01:31.33 02:06.40
    89 Emily Hashimoto CMS 02:06.66 00:30.06 01:01.86 01:34.35 02:06.66
    90 Jen Demers CP 02:06.80 00:29.80 01:02.15 01:34.84 02:06.80
    91 Cassie Baur CSUB 02:07.04 00:29.71 01:02.27 01:34.84 02:07.04
    92 Lindsey Francke ILL 02:07.15 00:28.64 01:00.28 01:32.86 02:07.15
    93 Jolene Valley FSU 02:07.23 00:29.44 01:01.51 01:34.33 02:07.23
    94 Sarah Hartman ILL 02:07.28 00:30.45 01:02.54 01:35.26 02:07.28
    95 Meredith King CMS 02:07.63 00:30.16 01:02.29 01:34.80 02:07.63
    96 Katie Schell TCU 02:07.81 00:30.02 01:02.03 01:34.99 02:07.81
    97 Leslie Tobin TCU 02:08.23 00:29.58 01:01.95 01:35.30 02:08.23
    98 Christine Schaefer CP 02:08.34 00:30.84 01:03.56 01:36.18 02:08.34
    99 Leslie Alvillar CMS 02:08.59 00:30.70 01:03.19 01:36.15 02:08.59
    100 Clare Hudson CMS 02:08.80 00:29.76 01:02.73 01:36.04 02:08.80
    101 Suzie Matevosian CSUN 02:08.83 00:29.97 01:02.45 01:35.66 02:08.83
    102 Allison Vass UCI 02:09.04 00:30.66 01:04.00 01:37.10 02:09.04
    103 Allison Fernandez SDSU 02:09.15 00:29.58 01:02.09 01:35.73 02:09.15
    104 Liza Hollo PEP 02:09.53 00:28.95 01:02.35 01:36.68 02:09.53
    105 Casey Eckart CSUB 02:09.74 00:30.51 01:03.64 01:36.85 02:09.74
    106 Katie Haney FSU 02:09.96 00:30.22 01:03.40 01:37.07 02:09.96
    107 Lindsay Boitano CSUN 02:10.01 00:30.33 01:03.17 01:36.63 02:10.01
    108 Cassie Canterbury CSUN 02:10.23 00:29.97 01:03.26 01:37.04 02:10.23
    109 Erin Schindler PEP 02:10.30 00:29.42 01:01.37 01:35.04 02:10.30
    110 Elizabeth Gettings PEP 02:10.33 00:31.11 01:04.26 01:37.97 02:10.33
    111 Samantha Kepler CMS 02:10.36 00:29.83 01:02.97 01:36.72 02:10.36
    112 Ashley Hunhoff CSUN 02:10.66 00:30.72 01:04.49 01:38.92 02:10.66
    113 Kristen Meyer UCI 02:10.84 00:31.02 01:04.50 01:37.87 02:10.84
    114 Vicky Donnelly SDSU 02:10.99 00:31.26 01:04.02 01:37.32 02:10.99
    115 Audra Woodward CSUN 02:11.08 00:30.79 01:04.40 01:38.22 02:11.08
    116 Alli Lathrope CMS 02:11.41 00:31.22 01:04.79 01:38.59 02:11.41
    117 Nicole Barber CP 02:11.61 00:29.46 01:02.74 01:37.58 02:11.61
    118 Jessica Drake UCI 02:11.61 00:31.18 01:04.67 01:38.44 02:11.61
    119 Heather Twedt FSU 02:11.62 00:31.49 01:04.80 01:38.39 02:11.62
    120 Krista Machado CBU 02:11.71 00:30.39 01:03.75 01:37.96 02:11.71
    121 Amanda Reid TCU 02:11.93 00:29.83 01:03.33 01:37.90 02:11.93
    122 Kelly Foster CP 02:12.06 00:31.05 01:04.57 01:38.53 02:12.06
    123 Emily Nathon OXY 02:12.09 00:30.49 01:04.02 01:37.87 02:12.09
    124 Katie Williams OXY 02:12.18 00:31.33 01:05.19 01:38.80 02:12.18
    125 Leann Cathcart TCU 02:12.69 00:30.18 01:03.90 01:37.90 02:12.69
    126 Tracy Winters CMS 02:13.28 00:32.01 01:07.14 01:40.63 02:13.28
    127 Megan Eldredge CBU 02:13.30 00:31.46 01:05.67 01:39.42 02:13.30
    128 Kris Miller OXY 02:13.33 00:31.60 01:05.24 01:40.03 02:13.33
    129 Marissa Root CMS 02:13.43 00:30.38 01:04.00 01:39.26 02:13.43
    130 Nicole Ripsom CP 02:13.49 00:30.01 01:03.09 01:37.90 02:13.49
    131 Angie Hunter CBU 02:13.67 00:31.12 01:05.09 01:39.53 02:13.67
    132 Anne Marie Butler CMS 02:13.68 00:30.55 01:04.50 01:39.56 02:13.68
    133 Tawni Covington CBU 02:13.94 00:30.14 01:03.40 01:38.20 02:13.94
    134 Christi Schori CBU 02:14.08 00:32.25 01:06.06 01:40.01 02:14.08
    135 Lisa Cristol CSUN 02:14.37 00:31.14 01:05.43 01:40.28 02:14.37
    136 Megan Yarnall CMS 02:14.42 00:31.15 01:04.89 01:39.79 02:14.42
    137 Jessica Sutton TCU 02:14.46 00:29.94 01:04.10 01:39.49 02:14.46
    138 Janna Lineback PEP 02:14.47 00:30.92 01:04.66 01:39.58 02:14.47
    139 Stephanie Kim OXY 02:14.59 00:31.81 01:06.00 01:40.47 02:14.59
    140 Kristine Robinson OXY 02:14.78 00:30.92 01:04.68 01:39.69 02:14.78
    141 Christie Mcadams TCU 02:15.01 00:29.98 01:03.67 01:39.13 02:15.01
    142 Kate Spilseth CMS 02:15.04 00:31.15 01:06.09 01:40.78 02:15.04
    143 Beth Bartlett CBU 02:15.52 00:31.24 01:05.43 01:40.23 02:15.52
    144 Heather Brehmer PEP 02:15.55 00:31.32 01:05.90 01:41.01 02:15.55
    145 Megan Lazzar CP 02:16.33 00:31.51 01:07.30 01:42.13 02:16.33
    146 Nicole Hillwig CBU 02:16.98 00:31.20 01:06.46 01:41.94 02:16.98
    147 Lindsey Hillwig CBU 02:17.34 00:31.77 01:06.53 01:41.62 02:17.34
    148 Merisa Piper CMS 02:17.36 00:32.01 01:06.52 01:42.08 02:17.36
    149 Kriti Rose CBU 02:17.41 00:31.80 01:06.82 01:42.71 02:17.41
    150 Brina Bendy PEP 02:17.74 00:29.86 01:01.56 01:34.92 02:17.74
    151 Janel Gutierrez CSUN 02:18.14 00:32.33 01:07.43 01:42.99 02:18.14
    152 Tracey Black CSUB 02:18.35 00:31.87 01:06.66 01:42.52 02:18.35
    153 Sarah Sundstrom CP 02:19.71 00:32.90 01:07.88 01:43.81 02:19.71
    154 Laura Cook CP 02:19.82 00:31.83 01:06.40 01:42.64 02:19.82
    155 Aleshia Reutlinger CSUN 02:20.73 00:31.53 01:05.01 01:39.59 02:20.73
    156 Nita Nehru CMS 02:21.16 00:32.06 01:07.79 01:45.50 02:21.16
    157 Kim Schuh CP 02:21.90 00:32.06 01:08.05 01:45.72 02:21.90
    158 Amelia Perman CSUB 02:22.67 00:32.83 01:08.81 01:45.86 02:22.67
    159 Ashley Cooper CSUB 02:23.90 00:33.54 01:09.43 01:46.76 02:23.90
    160 Hilary Walters CMS 02:24.16 00:32.77 01:08.47 01:46.59 02:24.16
    161 Julie Fliegler CMS 02:25.35 00:33.52 01:10.25 01:47.59 02:25.35
    162 Melissa Lam CMS 02:30.43 00:35.29 01:12.36 01:52.07 02:30.43
    163 Kelly Capell CP 02:40.19 00:32.99 01:08.32 01:44.58 02:40.19


    Men's 200 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Manny Colmenares CSUB 01:44.09 00:24.26 00:51.15 01:17.72 01:44.09
    2 Phil Garcia UCI 01:44.34 00:24.68 00:51.05 01:18.15 01:44.34
    3 Jeff Parkinson TCU 01:45.91 00:25.54 00:52.86 01:19.07 01:45.91
    4 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 01:46.20 00:25.02 00:52.60 01:19.25 01:46.20
    5 Craig Chapman TCU 01:47.06 00:25.44 00:52.70 01:20.27 01:47.06
    6 Jon Palmer CSUN 01:47.79 00:25.11 00:52.12 01:19.78 01:47.79
    7 Vlasta Burda CSUB 01:47.80 00:24.57 00:51.92 01:20.30 01:47.80
    8 Kareem Adnan UCI 01:47.99 00:25.85 00:52.56 01:20.19 01:47.99
    9 Matt Berry CBU 01:48.02 00:25.47 00:52.91 01:20.68 01:48.02
    10 Darren Netzley CBU 01:48.10 00:25.66 00:53.38 01:21.70 01:48.10
    11 Andy Donovan TCU 01:48.14 00:25.21 00:52.97 01:20.30 01:48.14
    12 Kyle Simas CSUB 01:48.17 00:25.19 00:52.30 01:20.47 01:48.17
    13 Kyle Power CP 01:48.20 00:25.66 00:53.19 01:20.66 01:48.20
    14 Rilus Grahm TCU 01:48.37 00:25.35 00:52.44 01:20.46 01:48.37
    15 William Chae UCI 01:48.86 00:25.15 00:52.70 01:20.98 01:48.86
    16 Byron Coyle TCU 01:49.04 00:25.88 00:53.10 01:21.26 01:49.04
    17 David Tietze TCU 01:49.11 00:26.63 00:54.61 01:22.05 01:49.11
    18 Brent Norcross TCU 01:49.27 00:24.84 00:52.88 01:21.61 01:49.27
    19 Scott Mccure TCU 01:49.42 00:26.90 00:55.80 01:22.93 01:49.42
    20 Jalson Carter CSUB 01:49.67 00:25.53 00:53.38 01:21.38 01:49.67
    21 Chris Lopez CBU 01:49.89 00:26.11 00:53.97 01:21.79 01:49.89
    22 Michael Mckeehan UCI 01:49.94 00:25.58 00:53.10 01:21.54 01:49.94
    23 Kevin Pao UCI 01:50.36 00:25.89 00:53.60 01:21.92 01:50.36
    24 Jacob Taylor TCU 01:50.96 00:26.47 00:54.42 01:22.86 01:50.96
    25 Eric Pritchett CSUN 01:51.01 00:25.77 00:54.31 01:23.23 01:51.01
    26 Attila Szilagyi UCI 01:51.12 00:25.92 00:53.81 01:22.71 01:51.12
    27 Mike Borokhov UCI 01:51.15 00:25.79 00:53.73 01:22.66 01:51.15
    28 Kyle Nunez TCU 01:51.29 00:26.31 00:54.93 01:23.32 01:51.29
    29 Dana Kizer TCU 01:51.35 00:27.23 00:56.09 01:23.51 01:51.35
    30 Robert Noh UCI 01:51.43 00:26.08 00:54.32 01:22.86 01:51.43
    31 Keith Ryan UCI 01:52.03 00:26.46 00:55.11 01:23.96 01:52.03
    32 Larry Chong UCI 01:52.23 00:25.51 00:53.89 01:22.30 01:52.23
    33 Mitch Loper TCU 01:52.43 00:25.84 00:54.94 01:23.68 01:52.43
    34 Collin Sandifer TCU 01:52.54 00:25.79 00:53.87 01:23.17 01:52.54
    35 Joe Covey TCU 01:52.90 00:26.58 00:55.69 01:24.70 01:52.90
    36 Adam Westgate CP 01:53.00 00:26.87 00:55.99 01:25.06 01:53.00
    37 Nick Boorman CP 01:53.04 00:25.87 00:54.67 01:23.68 01:53.04
    38 Kevin Olson UCI 01:53.24 00:26.73 00:55.83 01:24.87 01:53.24
    39 Nate Hall CP 01:53.76 00:26.83 00:56.00 01:25.03 01:53.76
    40 Eddie Papke UCI 01:53.79 00:26.00 00:54.78 01:24.82 01:53.79
    41 Maziyar Ahmadi-Kashani UCI 01:53.91 00:26.93 00:55.71 01:24.70 01:53.91
    42 Dan Rule TCU 01:54.11 00:26.74 00:56.02 01:25.10 01:54.11
    43 Sean O'Grady UCI 01:54.68 00:25.89 00:54.68 01:23.96 01:54.68
    44 Allan Mccallum TCU 01:54.80 00:26.46 00:55.82 01:26.09 01:54.80
    45 George Olveda CP 01:54.85 00:26.26 00:54.88 01:24.55 01:54.85
    46 Andre Harmse CP 01:54.90 00:26.86 00:56.16 01:25.93 01:54.90
    47 Nate Rust CSUN 01:54.95 00:27.55 00:56.50 01:26.06 01:54.95
    48 Russ Long CP 01:55.19 00:26.45 00:56.08 01:25.68 01:55.19
    49 Christian Wolfgruber CMS 01:55.22 00:28.12 00:57.88 01:27.47 01:55.22
    50 Andrew Boitano CSUN 01:55.32 00:26.56 00:55.48 01:24.82 01:55.32
    51 Brian Kim UCI 01:55.34 00:27.66 00:56.83 01:26.66 01:55.34
    52 Anwar Burton UCI 01:55.34 00:27.55 00:56.30 01:25.96 01:55.34
    53 Chris Torbeck CSUB 01:55.34 00:27.02 00:56.03 01:25.78 01:55.34
    54 Bobby Eastman CBU 01:55.36 00:26.53 00:55.83 01:25.76 01:55.36
    55 Michael Saunet CSUN 01:55.40 00:26.57 00:55.88 01:26.00 01:55.40
    56 Dennis Mcmillan OXY 01:55.69 00:27.55 00:56.98 01:26.99 01:55.69
    57 Rick Nestler CSUB 01:56.08 00:27.21 00:56.18 01:25.81 01:56.08
    58 Matthew Heinz CBU 01:56.23 00:26.77 00:56.79 01:27.02 01:56.23
    59 Trevor Cardinal CP 01:57.17 00:27.26 00:57.20 01:27.38 01:57.17
    60 Thomas Gerstheimer CBU 01:57.92 00:27.09 00:56.96 01:27.50 01:57.92
    61 Raymond Giang UCI 01:57.92 00:28.45 00:59.01 01:28.83 01:57.92
    62 Ben Hardisty CP 01:57.95 00:27.39 00:57.09 01:27.23 01:57.95
    63 Kenneth Wherry TCU 01:57.95 00:27.22 00:57.50 01:28.13 01:57.95
    64 Derek Dalton CC 01:58.03 00:28.55 00:59.11 01:28.91 01:58.03
    65 Chris Wilson CMS 01:58.20 00:27.19 00:57.46 01:28.78 01:58.20
    66 Danny Puchalski UCI 01:58.28 00:27.29 00:57.59 01:28.22 01:58.28
    67 John Carter UCI 01:58.45 00:27.52 00:57.55 01:28.09 01:58.45
    68 Scott Neiman CP 01:59.01 00:27.50 00:57.50 01:28.41 01:59.01
    69 Billy Morin CBU 01:59.35 00:27.36 00:57.34 01:28.51 01:59.35
    70 Rodney Pilman CBU 01:59.78 00:27.35 00:57.81 01:28.84 01:59.78
    71 Ryan Carpenter CMS 02:00.04 00:26.47 00:57.34 01:29.43 02:00.04
    72 Robert Krohn CMS 02:00.51 00:27.96 00:58.09 01:29.48 02:00.51
    73 Goran Milic CBU 02:00.67 00:26.56 00:56.70 01:28.35 02:08.54
    74 Matt Gibbons CP 02:01.04 00:28.27 00:58.64 01:29.68 02:01.04
    75 Kinji Yoshino CP 02:01.47 00:26.69 00:57.91 01:29.20 02:01.47
    76 Leonardo Laterza CBU 02:01.48 00:27.05 00:57.26 01:29.34 02:01.48
    77 Ryan Greene CMS 02:02.10 00:27.96 00:59.63 01:31.54 02:02.10
    78 Chris Laidig CSUN 02:02.52 00:28.37 00:59.25 01:31.02 02:02.52
    79 Nick Davidson OXY 02:03.78 00:27.54 00:58.16 01:30.37 02:03.78
    80 Mike Green CP 02:04.05 00:56.26 01:55.33 02:55.06 03:55.25 04:55.64 05:54.80 06:53.60 07:52.37 08:50.90 09:46.76
    81 Adam Cox CMS 02:05.26 00:56.92 01:56.95 02:56.52 03:56.31 04:56.32 05:56.44 06:56.79 07:57.32 08:58.15 09:58.37
    82 Jay Chow CMS 02:05.44 00:59.28 02:03.12 03:06.12 04:08.58 05:11.21 06:14.20 07:17.41 08:20.14 09:20.52 10:34.09
    83 Quinn Annelin CMS 02:07.21 00:57.15 01:57.47 02:57.97 03:59.38 05:01.34 06:02.01 07:03.17 08:03.17 09:04.42 10:06.08
    84 Zach Aho CMS 02:08.74 00:27.77 01:00.22 01:34.45 02:08.74
    85 Elan Jimenez CC 02:12.55 00:56.90 01:56.57 02:55.76 03:55.14 04:54.61 05:53.87 06:52.85 07:51.60 08:50.01 09:46.77
    86 Ben Mcferron CC 02:13.04 00:29.98 01:04.14 01:40.29 02:13.04
    87 Jim Castelaz CMS 02:13.23 00:57.48 01:58.74 03:00.42 04:02.33 05:04.78 06:06.62 07:08.25 08:09.65 09:11.09 10:11.54
    88 Ariel Stiller-Shulman CC 02:14.56 00:30.91 01:05.35 01:39.41 02:14.56
    89 Zach Vaughn OXY 02:15.90 00:56.38 01:55.65 02:54.94 03:54.57 04:54.48 05:54.72 06:55.41 07:56.26 08:56.68 09:55.76
    90 Mike Olds CMS 02:17.49 01:01.30 02:07.67 03:14.88 04:21.25 05:26.70 06:33.32 07:39.87 08:45.72 09:50.21 10:54.33


    Women's 100 Back Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Alyssa Chin NEV 00:58.34 00:28.72 00:58.34
    2 Sarabeth Schweitzer NEV 00:59.07 00:29.03 00:59.07
    3 Charlene Rigden NEV 00:59.27 00:28.98 01:02.39
    4 Erin Irons TCU 00:59.40 00:28.99 00:59.40
    5 Stacy Peterson CP 00:59.69 00:28.93 00:59.69
    6 Carolyn Wiggenton FSU 01:00.13 00:28.94 01:00.13
    7 Alison Czmarko ILL 01:00.31 00:29.35 01:00.31
    8 Aimee Moreau TCU 01:00.32 00:29.38 01:00.32
    9 Kate Swearingen TCU 01:00.53 00:29.72 01:00.53
    10 Tiffany Strawn TCU 01:00.99 00:29.93 01:00.99
    11 Jessica Wild CBU 01:01.13 00:30.00 01:01.13
    12 Merylie Giguere CSUB 01:01.16 00:29.82 01:01.16
    13 Ashley Vrieze ILL 01:01.24 00:29.60 01:01.24
    14 Jayme Yahr UCI 01:01.30 00:30.05 01:01.30
    15 Chari Christoher CSUN 01:01.30 00:29.38 01:02.73
    16 Amy Murphy NEV 01:01.38 00:29.62 01:05.29
    17 Sara O'Fallon ILL 01:01.77 00:29.67 01:01.77
    18 Ketrina Lemmen PEP 01:01.83 00:29.86 01:01.83
    19 Liz Klein NEV 01:01.99 00:29.29 01:01.99
    20 Jennifer Ochab ILL 01:02.21 00:30.69 01:02.21
    21 Tatjana Marislany CSUN 01:02.21 00:29.81 01:02.21
    22 Jennifer Palmberg FSU 01:02.26 00:30.76 01:02.26
    23 Jennifer Antisdale TCU 01:02.39 00:30.44 01:02.39
    24 Hannah Ryan SDSU 01:02.41 00:30.55 01:02.41
    25 Jackie Walk NEV 01:02.77 00:30.52 01:02.77
    26 Alison Reddick PEP 01:02.80 00:30.92 01:02.80
    27 Jennifer Graham SDSU 01:02.95 00:30.58 01:02.95
    28 Danielle Kahn SDSU 01:03.03 00:31.51 01:03.03
    29 Julie Heaton FSU 01:03.34 00:30.24 01:03.34
    30 Shannon Coskran UCI 01:03.36 00:31.62 01:03.36
    31 Kate Mccary NEV 01:03.43 00:31.24 01:03.43
    32 Kim Hitch FSU 01:03.43 00:30.70 01:03.43
    33 Brittany Marsh UCI 01:03.48 00:31.07 01:03.48
    34 Stephanie, Chambers SDSU 01:03.77 00:31.19 01:03.77
    35 Lauren Nosal ILL 01:04.01 00:31.44 01:04.01
    36 Kira Linsmeier CP 01:04.28 00:31.73 01:04.28
    37 Melissa Webb SDSU 01:04.46 00:31.29 01:04.46
    38 Kelci Barnes CMS 01:04.86 00:32.26 01:04.86
    39 Shara Ford CBU 01:04.90 00:31.42 01:04.90
    40 Vicky Donnelly SDSU 01:05.10 00:31.59 01:05.10
    41 Donna Gregroy CSUB 01:05.18 00:32.54 01:05.18
    42 Jen Demers CP 01:05.22 00:31.95 01:05.22
    43 Megan Storey SDSU 01:05.39 00:31.31 01:05.39
    44 Chelsea Zink PEP 01:05.41 00:31.33 01:05.41
    45 Linh Luong CMS 01:05.67 00:32.00 01:05.67
    46 Lindsay Palmberg FSU 01:05.71 00:32.32 01:05.71
    47 Nicole Barber CP 01:05.74 00:31.48 01:05.74
    48 Lisa Champ TCU 01:05.82 00:32.53 01:05.82
    49 Joanna Scrutchins CSUB 01:05.91 00:32.36 01:05.91
    50 Allison Fernandez SDSU 01:06.12 00:32.57 01:06.12
    51 Brooke Chamberlain CP 01:06.17 00:32.55 01:06.17
    52 Christie Shanks PEP 01:06.51 00:00.00 01:06.51
    53 Sarah Lattus SDSU 01:06.52 00:32.52 01:06.52
    54 Cheryl Jennings UCI 01:06.55 00:32.61 01:06.55
    55 Mary Thomas CP 01:06.61 00:32.93 01:06.61
    56 Meredith King CMS 01:06.72 00:32.47 01:06.72
    57 Katie Merklein ILL 01:06.74 00:32.01 01:06.74
    58 Megan Laplante CP 01:06.75 00:00.00 01:06.75
    59 Mariana Munoz-Morris OXY 01:06.80 00:32.66 01:06.80
    60 Allison Vass UCI 01:06.95 00:33.07 01:06.95
    61 Stacey Ware UCI 01:07.14 00:32.77 01:07.14
    62 Colleen Gorman ILL 01:07.49 00:32.91 01:07.49
    63 Andrea Stevens TCU 01:07.50 00:32.82 01:07.50
    64 Melanie Lentz CBU 01:07.82 00:32.94 01:07.82
    65 Megan Yarnall CMS 01:07.83 00:33.20 01:07.83
    66 Amy Van Dyke SDSU 01:07.83 00:31.89 01:07.83
    67 Krista Moody ILL 01:07.86 00:32.81 01:07.86
    68 Melissa Powell TCU 01:08.52 00:33.09 01:08.52
    69 Anne Marie Butler CMS 01:08.64 00:32.55 01:08.64
    70 Sarah Murphy TCU 01:08.81 00:00.00 01:08.81
    71 Cassie Baur CSUB 01:09.04 00:33.49 01:09.04
    72 Christine Schaefer CP 01:09.06 00:33.97 01:09.06
    73 Janel Gutierrez CSUN 01:09.45 00:33.81 01:09.45
    74 Amanda Bordwell ILL 01:09.56 00:33.76 01:09.56
    75 Nicole Ripsom CP 01:09.61 00:33.37 01:09.61
    76 Diana Lanham CBU 01:09.78 00:33.14 01:09.78
    77 Hillary Boos CSUB 01:09.96 00:33.68 01:09.96
    78 Marie Westcoat CP 01:10.17 00:34.50 01:10.17
    79 Amber Ferguson TCU 01:10.24 00:34.93 01:10.24
    80 Laura Cook CP 01:10.35 00:34.66 01:10.35
    81 Clare Hudson CMS 01:10.64 00:34.63 01:10.64
    82 Megan Lazzar CP 01:10.76 00:34.54 01:10.76
    83 Beth Bartlett CBU 01:11.08 00:35.02 01:11.08
    84 Amanda Reid TCU 01:11.18 00:35.11 01:11.18
    85 Jill Karacozoff SDSU 01:11.39 00:34.56 01:11.39
    86 Jessica Sutton TCU 01:11.82 00:34.82 01:11.82
    87 Alli Lathrope CMS 01:12.20 00:35.42 01:12.20
    88 Christie Mcadams TCU 01:12.32 00:34.59 01:12.32
    89 Konnie Seamons NEV 01:12.80 00:33.25 01:12.80
    90 Nikki Inamine OXY 01:12.91 00:35.33 01:12.91
    91 Margot Shiu TCU 01:13.54 00:35.58 01:13.54
    92 Stacey Krueger CSUN 01:14.00 00:36.16 01:14.00
    93 Jillian Somers CP 01:14.03 00:36.18 01:14.03
    94 Cat Fitzpatrick CBU 01:14.19 00:36.68 01:14.19
    95 Samantha Kepler CMS 01:14.24 00:35.99 01:14.24
    96 Angie Hunter CBU 01:14.75 00:36.35 01:14.75
    97 Amy Osback SDSU 01:15.60 00:31.29 01:15.60
    98 Kate Spilseth CMS 01:15.68 00:36.39 01:15.68
    99 Leslie Alvillar CMS 01:15.71 00:38.10 01:15.71
    100 Sarah Sundstrom CP 01:15.89 00:38.41 01:15.89
    101 Tracy Winters CMS 01:15.92 00:37.21 01:15.92
    102 Hilary Walters CMS 01:17.12 00:37.34 01:17.12
    103 Megan Eldredge CBU 01:17.40 00:37.33 01:17.40
    104 Melissa Lam CMS 01:18.18 00:38.40 01:18.18
    105 Marissa Root CMS 01:18.87 00:37.74 01:18.87
    106 Merisa Piper CMS 01:19.14 00:38.61 01:19.14
    107 Julie Fliegler CMS 01:19.60 00:38.17 01:19.60
    108 Kelly Capell CP 01:20.74 00:39.03 01:20.74
    109 Lauren Krueger PEP 01:38.70 00:00.00 01:38.70


    Men's 100 Back Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Felix Sutanto CBU 00:50.91 00:25.00 00:50.91
    2 Craig Chapman TCU 00:51.66 00:25.48 00:51.66
    3 Seth Dawson CSUB 00:53.24 00:25.59 00:53.24
    4 Zach Rhue CSUB 00:54.17 00:25.92 00:54.17
    5 Rilus Grahm TCU 00:54.24 00:26.57 00:54.24
    6 Gonny Shimura UCI 00:54.58 00:25.32 00:54.58
    7 Phil Garcia UCI 00:54.60 00:27.00 00:54.60
    8 Nate Williams CP 00:55.25 00:27.55 00:55.25
    9 Jeff Parkinson TCU 00:55.32 00:27.20 00:55.32
    10 Jacob Taylor TCU 00:55.73 00:26.99 00:55.73
    11 Jed Glvtria CSUB 00:56.23 00:27.16 00:56.23
    12 Mitch Loper TCU 00:57.03 00:27.57 00:57.03
    13 Cam Fox CSUN 00:57.38 00:27.94 00:57.38
    14 Michael Mckeehan UCI 00:57.94 00:27.75 00:57.94
    15 Ben Palmer CP 00:58.01 00:28.28 00:58.01
    16 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 00:58.14 00:28.12 00:58.14
    17 Eddie Papke UCI 00:58.27 00:28.21 00:58.27
    18 Dan Rule TCU 00:59.06 00:28.72 00:59.06
    19 Ben Howard CMS 00:59.85 00:28.43 00:59.85
    20 Kyle Mckown OXY 01:00.09 00:29.58 01:00.09
    21 Adam Westgate CP 01:00.12 00:29.78 01:00.12
    22 Nick Boorman CP 01:00.28 00:29.70 01:00.28
    23 David Tietze TCU 01:00.48 00:30.61 01:00.48
    24 Andre Harmse CP 01:00.71 00:30.00 01:00.71
    25 Dana Kizer TCU 01:00.82 00:29.87 01:00.82
    26 Shawn Hussey CP 01:00.89 00:29.70 01:00.89
    27 Billy Morin CBU 01:01.05 00:30.44 01:01.05
    28 Nate Hall CP 01:01.12 00:29.78 01:01.12
    29 Joe Walker CMS 01:01.14 00:30.33 01:01.14
    30 Brent Norcross TCU 01:01.46 00:28.95 01:01.46
    31 Kyle Power CP 01:01.98 00:30.24 01:01.98
    32 Ryan Greene CMS 01:02.10 00:31.85 01:02.10
    33 Luke Roberts CBU 01:02.21 00:30.67 01:02.21
    34 Scott Neiman CP 01:02.47 00:31.04 01:02.47
    35 Mike Wolkowitz CSUN 01:02.77 00:30.61 01:02.77
    36 Christian Wolfgruber CMS 01:03.35 00:30.90 01:03.35
    37 Matt Sprankle CBU 01:03.54 00:29.78 01:03.54
    38 Collin Sandifer TCU 01:03.63 00:30.84 01:03.63
    39 Darren Netzley CBU 01:03.97 00:31.36 01:03.97
    40 Chris Michelmore CP 01:05.25 00:31.38 01:05.25
    41 Kenneth Wherry TCU 01:05.28 00:31.54 01:05.28
    42 Kareem Adnan UCI 01:05.64 00:31.99 01:05.64
    43 Robin Dunn CC 01:06.29 00:30.74 01:06.29
    44 Byron Coyle TCU 01:06.43 00:31.42 01:06.43
    45 Matt Gibbons CP 01:06.65 00:32.94 01:06.65
    46 Goran Milic CBU 01:10.26 00:34.84 01:10.26
    47 Enrique Flores UCI 01:10.37 00:34.70 01:10.37
    48 Zach Vaughn OXY 01:16.60 00:38.56 01:16.60
    49 Tj Calvert CC 01:17.89 00:36.79 01:17.89
    50 Ben Mcferron CC D.Q.'d 00:32.99 01:06.03


    Women's 100 Breast Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Leticia Cunha NEV 01:05.16 00:31.15 01:05.16
    2 Ilkay Dikmen ILL 01:05.27 00:31.19 01:05.27
    3 Lisa Andrade UN 01:06.66 00:32.00 01:06.66
    4 Jill Karacozoff SDSU 01:06.96 00:31.77 01:06.96
    5 Niki Ogilvie NEV 01:06.99 00:32.02 01:06.99
    6 Katina Economides UCI 01:07.21 00:32.03 01:07.21
    7 Trisha Lakatos ILL 01:07.44 00:31.93 01:07.44
    8 Kim Wong UCI 01:07.48 00:31.94 01:07.48
    9 Greer Mcgettrick FSU 01:07.52 00:32.39 01:07.52
    10 Jennifer Graham SDSU 01:08.15 00:32.76 01:08.15
    11 Sara Showalter UCI 01:08.32 00:32.05 01:08.32
    12 Kathryn Easey FSU 01:08.61 00:32.22 01:08.61
    13 Beth Hejny NEV 01:09.27 00:33.31 01:09.27
    14 Stephanie Hammond PEP 01:09.69 00:32.78 01:09.69
    15 Ashley Johnson NEV 01:09.76 00:32.56 01:09.76
    16 Jennifer Arrow SDSU 01:10.00 00:33.28 01:10.00
    17 Liz Proffitt TCU 01:10.06 00:33.27 01:10.06
    18 Jackie Snyder UCI 01:10.07 00:33.84 01:10.07
    19 Megan Laplante CP 01:10.23 00:33.12 01:10.23
    20 Leann Cathcart TCU 01:10.26 00:32.57 01:10.26
    21 Casey Boyd ILL 01:10.27 00:33.13 01:10.27
    22 Melissa Powell TCU 01:10.44 00:33.28 01:10.44
    23 Megan Baker UCI 01:10.84 00:33.77 01:10.84
    24 Joanna Scrutchins CSUB 01:11.35 00:34.17 01:11.35
    25 Lauryn Velarde PEP 01:11.37 00:34.14 01:11.37
    26 Sarah Batchelor FSU 01:11.48 00:33.82 01:11.48
    27 Salin Bulbul CSUN 01:11.86 00:33.86 01:11.86
    28 Paula Nosal ILL 01:12.27 00:34.93 01:12.27
    29 Nicole Castelyn SDSU 01:12.37 00:34.77 01:12.37
    30 Hannah Ryan SDSU 01:12.52 00:34.31 01:12.52
    31 Cassandra Busay FSU 01:12.93 00:34.86 01:12.93
    32 Biricik Eroglu PEP 01:12.96 00:34.37 01:12.96
    33 Emily Schmied SDSU 01:13.16 00:34.36 01:13.16
    34 Cassie Baur CSUB 01:13.26 00:34.64 01:13.26
    35 Tiffany Strawn TCU 01:13.45 00:35.03 01:13.45
    36 Krista Moody ILL 01:13.60 00:34.62 01:13.60
    37 Jessica Murray CSUN 01:13.68 00:34.53 01:13.68
    38 Amber Ferguson TCU 01:13.88 00:35.07 01:13.88
    39 Erin Irons TCU 01:13.90 00:35.07 01:13.90
    40 Rea Lardelli CP 01:14.63 00:35.75 01:14.63
    41 Sarah Hartman ILL 01:15.19 00:35.59 01:15.19
    42 Kristen Buhagiar UCI 01:15.34 00:35.18 01:15.34
    43 Megan Yarnall CMS 01:15.54 00:36.16 01:15.54
    44 Ashley Erickson CP 01:15.65 00:36.74 01:15.65
    45 Kelci Barnes CMS 01:15.95 00:36.01 01:15.95
    46 Jen Demers CP 01:15.99 00:36.46 01:15.99
    47 Meredith Loechle TCU 01:16.01 00:36.37 01:16.01
    48 Kim Schuh CP 01:16.11 00:36.01 01:16.11
    49 Courtney Dryden OXY 01:16.23 00:35.94 01:16.23
    50 Kristen Meyer UCI 01:16.45 00:36.89 01:16.45
    51 Katie Williams OXY 01:17.46 00:37.11 01:17.46
    52 Alli Lathrope CMS 01:17.51 00:36.87 01:17.51
    53 Brooke Chamberlain CP 01:17.55 00:37.49 01:17.55
    54 Sarah Lattus SDSU 01:17.66 00:37.67 01:17.66
    55 Leslie Alvillar CMS 01:17.82 00:37.40 01:17.82
    56 Katie Schell TCU 01:17.98 00:36.24 01:17.98
    57 Andrea Stevens TCU 01:18.08 00:37.26 01:18.08
    58 Clare Hudson CMS 01:18.13 00:36.79 01:18.13
    59 Kendra Gray CSUB 01:18.17 00:37.09 01:18.17
    60 Rebecca Cannady FSU 01:18.39 00:36.86 01:18.39
    61 Krista Machado CBU 01:18.72 00:36.87 01:18.72
    62 Anne Marie Butler CMS 01:18.90 00:37.38 01:18.90
    63 Kelly Foster CP 01:18.92 00:37.90 01:18.92
    64 Kim Bergquist CBU 01:19.20 00:37.74 01:19.20
    65 Katie Haney FSU 01:19.28 00:37.17 01:19.28
    66 Beth Lammers OXY 01:19.34 00:38.60 01:19.34
    67 Jillian Somers CP 01:19.66 00:37.83 01:19.66
    68 Linh Luong CMS 01:19.97 00:38.47 01:19.97
    69 Meredith King CMS 01:20.61 00:38.24 01:20.61
    70 Christi Schori CBU 01:21.81 00:38.34 01:21.81
    71 Devon Dooley CSUB 01:22.78 00:38.47 01:22.78
    72 Nicole Barber CP 01:23.34 00:39.01 01:23.34
    73 Lisa Cristol CSUN 01:23.58 00:39.87 01:23.58
    74 Merisa Piper CMS 01:23.68 00:39.06 01:23.68
    75 Whitney Mays OXY 01:24.09 00:40.26 01:24.09
    76 Tracy Winters CMS 01:25.35 00:39.82 01:25.35
    77 Hayley Baines OXY 01:25.42 00:40.34 01:25.42
    78 Amanda Rucker CBU 01:25.82 00:40.19 01:25.82
    79 Melissa Lam CMS 01:26.39 00:41.47 01:26.39
    80 Samantha Kepler CMS 01:29.48 00:42.53 01:29.48
    81 Marissa Root CMS 01:29.88 00:41.87 01:29.88
    82 Kate Spilseth CMS 01:29.92 00:42.96 01:29.92


    Men's 100 Breast Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Ben Palmer CP 00:58.26 00:27.86 00:58.26
    2 Chris Michelmore CP 00:59.17 00:28.24 00:59.17
    3 Attila Szilagyi UCI 00:59.40 00:27.97 00:59.40
    4 Brian Kim UCI 01:00.81 00:28.73 01:00.81
    5 Allan Mccallum TCU 01:02.02 00:29.58 01:02.02
    6 Collin Sandifer TCU 01:02.37 00:29.40 01:02.37
    7 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 01:02.50 00:29.63 01:02.50
    8 Daniel Kang CSUN 01:02.55 00:29.99 01:02.55
    9 Danny Puchalski UCI 01:02.80 00:29.70 01:02.80
    10 Craig Wong CP 01:03.16 00:29.72 01:03.16
    11 Andy Hintz CBU 01:03.33 00:30.23 01:03.33
    12 Jon Palmer CSUN 01:03.44 00:30.17 01:03.44
    13 Hanny Prasetyo CBU 01:03.72 00:30.21 01:03.72
    14 Jacob Taylor TCU 01:03.87 00:30.21 01:03.87
    15 Charles Frank CSUN 01:04.14 00:30.38 01:04.14
    16 Jeff Parkinson TCU 01:04.43 00:30.41 01:04.43
    17 Kyle Nunez TCU 01:04.69 00:30.27 01:04.69
    18 Matthew Heinz CBU 01:04.74 00:30.55 01:04.74
    19 George Olveda CP 01:05.42 00:30.74 01:05.42
    20 Joe Covey TCU 01:05.47 00:30.47 01:05.47
    21 Brent Norcross TCU 01:05.65 00:30.76 01:05.65
    22 Raymond Giang UCI 01:06.72 00:31.67 01:06.72
    23 Ben Hardisty CP 01:07.19 00:31.69 01:07.19
    24 Andy Donovan TCU 01:07.28 00:31.92 01:07.28
    25 Robert Krohn CMS 01:07.98 00:32.51 01:07.98
    26 Ryan Mcdivitt CBU 01:08.04 00:31.86 01:08.04
    27 Bobby Eastman CBU 01:08.43 00:31.83 01:08.43
    28 Dana Kizer TCU 01:08.64 00:32.64 01:08.64
    29 Joe Walker CMS 01:09.20 00:32.98 01:09.20
    30 Jay Chow CMS 01:09.43 00:32.60 01:09.43
    31 Scott Neiman CP 01:09.65 00:33.62 01:09.65
    32 Adam Cox CMS 01:09.98 00:33.22 01:09.98
    33 Charles Nguyen OXY 01:10.93 00:33.59 01:10.93
    34 Casey Brazeal CC 01:11.37 00:33.27 01:11.37
    35 Kenny Rosenfeld OXY 01:11.52 00:34.27 01:11.52
    36 Ryan Lindsley CC 01:11.64 00:33.11 01:11.64
    37 Dan Rule TCU 01:12.60 00:33.56 01:12.60
    38 Matt Gibbons CP 01:12.92 00:34.87 01:12.92
    39 Shawn Hussey CP 01:12.92 00:34.45 01:12.92
    40 David Tietze TCU 01:14.18 00:34.70 01:14.18
    41 Quinn Annelin CMS 01:14.50 00:35.01 01:14.50
    42 Mike Green CP 01:15.10 00:35.75 01:15.10
    43 Mitch Loper TCU 01:16.96 00:35.34 01:16.96
    44 Jim Castelaz CMS 01:17.27 00:36.81 01:17.27
    45 Billy Morin CBU D.Q.'d 00:33.00 01:10.24


    Women's 200 Fly Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen UN 02:04.91 00:27.67 00:58.72 01:31.22 02:04.91
    2 Alexis Sheridan UCI 02:09.04 00:29.35 01:02.23 02:09.04
    3 Amy Osback SDSU 02:10.16 00:29.37 01:02.06 02:10.16
    4 Sarabeth Schweitzer NEV 02:10.37 00:29.09 01:02.83 01:36.59 02:10.37
    5 Molly Donelan UCI 02:10.73 00:29.68 01:02.82 01:37.03 02:10.73
    6 Megan Storey SDSU 02:10.91 00:29.97 01:03.16 01:37.10 02:10.91
    7 Margot Shiu TCU 02:11.58 00:30.03 01:03.74 01:37.57 02:11.58
    8 Crystal Mcadam ILL 02:11.64 00:28.11 01:01.75 01:36.48 02:11.64
    9 Kristi Collins FSU 02:11.93 00:29.54 01:02.39 01:37.14 02:11.93
    10 Kim Wong UCI 02:11.95 00:30.10 01:03.60 01:37.41 02:11.95
    11 Jennifer Antisdale TCU 02:12.19 00:28.62 01:01.65 01:36.60 02:12.19
    12 Emily Schmied SDSU 02:12.90 00:29.55 01:02.72 01:37.41 02:12.90
    13 Jessica Eaton ILL 02:13.09 00:29.12 01:02.68 01:37.86 02:13.09
    14 Jackie Snyder UCI 02:13.58 00:30.37 01:04.70 02:13.58
    15 Lara Bjargardottir UCI 02:13.64 00:00.00 01:04.54 01:39.47 02:13.64
    16 Jessica Klenner FSU 02:13.96 00:29.19 01:03.08 01:38.28 02:13.96
    17 Kim Do UCI 02:14.66 00:29.64 01:03.52 01:39.08 02:14.66
    18 Mary Thomas CP 02:14.84 00:30.67 01:05.13 01:39.86 02:14.84
    19 Shannon Coskran UCI 02:15.23 00:30.71 01:05.05 01:40.01 02:15.23
    20 Suzie Matevosian CSUN 02:15.25 00:30.78 01:05.13 01:40.16 02:15.25
    21 Stephanie Moore UCI 02:15.83 00:31.68 01:06.26 01:41.28 02:15.83
    22 Stephanie Moore UCI 02:15.83 00:31.68 01:06.26 01:41.28 02:15.83
    23 Lindsey Krusen PEP 02:15.88 00:30.06 01:04.33 01:40.55 02:15.88
    24 Jackie Walk NEV 02:16.44 00:31.06 01:05.95 02:16.44
    25 Jackie Walk NEV 02:16.44 00:31.06 01:05.95 02:16.44
    26 Jackie Walk NEV 02:16.44 00:31.06 01:05.95 02:16.44
    27 Aimee Moreau TCU 02:16.66 00:30.72 01:05.16 01:40.61 02:16.66
    28 Maren Gursalus NEV 02:16.70 00:29.89 01:04.25 01:40.93 02:16.70
    29 Claudette Viray CSUN 02:17.59 00:31.56 01:06.34 01:41.81 02:17.59
    30 Lindsay Palmberg FSU 02:17.84 00:31.02 00:00.00 01:41.44 02:17.84
    31 Kristin Leon FSU 02:18.35 00:31.11 01:05.11 01:41.00 02:18.35
    32 Nika Nakamoto FSU 02:18.38 00:30.99 01:06.08 01:42.20 02:18.38
    33 Meredith Loechle TCU 02:18.56 00:31.50 01:06.75 02:18.56
    34 Semah Zavareh UCI 02:18.93 00:30.89 01:06.44 02:18.93
    35 Lyndsay Devaney CBU 02:18.93 00:30.89 01:06.44 02:18.93
    36 Amy Downing ILL 02:19.15 00:31.26 01:07.41 01:43.20 02:19.15
    37 Jolene Valley FSU 02:19.70 00:31.37 01:05.87 01:42.73 02:19.70
    38 Melissa Powell TCU 02:19.98 00:31.56 01:07.39 01:43.29 02:19.98
    39 Elizabeth Trujillo FSU 02:20.88 00:31.67 01:06.85 02:20.88
    40 Megan Henry CSUN 02:21.17 00:31.08 01:06.60 01:43.25 02:21.17
    41 Allison Vass UCI 02:22.35 00:31.74 01:08.12 01:45.48 02:22.35
    42 Greer Mcgettrick FSU 02:23.13 00:33.14 01:10.27 01:46.69 02:23.13
    43 Samantha Orange PEP 02:23.39 00:32.04 01:07.24 01:44.36 02:23.39
    44 Aleshia Reutlinger CSUN 02:23.44 00:32.52 01:09.19 01:46.17 02:23.44
    45 Audra Woodward CSUN 02:23.84 00:33.01 01:09.66 01:46.79 02:23.84
    46 Kristen Buhagiar UCI 02:23.92 00:31.41 01:08.90 01:47.19 02:23.92
    47 Michelle Lydin PEP 02:28.21 00:30.85 01:07.97 01:47.52 02:28.21
    48 Erin Holland NEV 02:28.36 00:32.70 01:09.82 01:48.23 02:28.36
    49 Sarah Murphy TCU 02:28.47 00:33.33 01:10.79 01:49.39 02:28.47
    50 Laura Cook CP 02:28.89 00:34.06 01:12.08 01:50.37 02:28.89
    51 Stacey Ware UCI 02:29.36 00:31.92 01:08.68 01:47.71 02:29.36
    52 Lindsay Boitano CSUN 02:29.67 00:31.31 01:06.23 02:29.67
    53 Jessica Drake UCI 02:30.23 00:34.08 01:12.15 01:51.17 02:30.23
    54 Katie Schell TCU 02:30.92 00:32.65 01:10.42 01:50.08 02:30.92
    55 Rachel Koelket NEV 02:30.92 00:31.38 01:08.00 01:47.44 02:30.92
    56 Leslie Tobin TCU 02:31.51 00:32.46 01:10.04 01:50.31 02:31.51
    57 Angie Hunter CBU 02:36.85 00:33.96 01:14.06 01:55.28 02:36.85
    58 Kim Bergquist CBU 02:41.12 00:34.82 01:14.31 01:57.24 02:41.12
    59 Jessica Sutton TCU 02:45.59 00:34.43 01:15.34 01:59.05 02:45.59
    60 Ashley Cooper CSUB 02:45.93 00:36.14 01:17.17 02:00.15 02:45.93
    61 Kelly Capell CP 02:46.84 00:36.24 01:18.62 02:02.44 02:46.84
    62 Erin Kilpatrick SDSU 02:50.03 00:30.68 01:03.92 00:00.00 02:50.03


    Men's 200 Fly Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Bomb Pattanasinth UCI 01:55.54 00:26.66 00:55.77 01:25.10 01:55.54
    2 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 01:55.59 00:26.54 00:56.08 01:26.52 01:55.59
    3 Kyle Nunez TCU 01:58.69 00:26.76 00:57.36 01:27.93 01:58.69
    4 Kevin Pao UCI 01:58.79 00:26.75 00:56.70 01:27.78 01:58.79
    5 Kevin Olson UCI 01:58.82 00:27.66 00:57.64 01:28.75 01:58.82
    6 Gonny Shimura UCI 01:59.54 00:25.98 00:56.57 01:29.49 01:59.54
    7 Keith Ryan UCI 01:59.67 00:27.06 00:57.65 01:28.90 01:59.67
    8 Hanny Prasetyo CBU 01:59.93 00:27.05 00:57.09 01:28.25 01:59.93
    9 Robert Noh UCI 02:01.61 00:27.94 00:59.12 01:30.74 02:01.61
    10 Kareem Adnan UCI 02:02.71 00:28.57 01:00.27 01:31.53 02:02.71
    11 Quinn Chaves CSUB 02:03.17 00:27.41 00:57.32 01:29.29 02:03.17
    12 Trevor Cardinal CP 02:03.76 00:28.88 01:00.57 01:32.29 02:03.76
    13 Kenneth Wherry TCU 02:03.88 00:27.61 00:58.67 01:31.46 02:03.88
    14 Nate Rust CSUN 02:05.41 00:28.75 01:01.21 01:33.63 02:05.41
    15 Scott Mccure TCU 02:06.80 00:27.90 01:00.51 01:32.82 02:06.80
    16 Ryan Mcdivitt CBU 02:07.22 00:28.74 01:02.74 01:35.93 02:07.22
    17 Russ Long CP 02:07.22 00:28.22 01:00.92 01:34.09 02:07.22
    18 Anwar Burton UCI 02:07.42 00:29.44 01:01.84 01:34.62 02:07.42
    19 Andy Donovan TCU 02:07.74 00:29.25 01:01.03 01:33.60 02:07.74
    20 John Carter UCI 02:08.02 00:29.82 01:02.09 01:34.86 02:08.02
    21 Byron Coyle TCU 02:09.69 00:27.71 00:59.77 01:34.05 02:09.69
    22 William Chae UCI 02:10.11 00:28.14 01:00.70 01:34.66 02:10.11
    23 Billy Morin CBU 02:10.24 00:29.82 01:04.53 01:37.30 02:10.24
    24 George Olveda CP 02:11.97 00:29.18 01:01.82 01:36.12 02:11.97
    25 Kinji Yoshino CP 02:12.86 00:27.92 01:01.47 01:36.76 02:12.86
    26 Jebb Baker OXY 02:13.16 00:30.18 01:04.06 01:38.40 02:13.16
    27 Mike Borokhov UCI 02:14.07 00:29.08 01:02.25 01:37.87 02:14.07
    28 Maziyar Ahmadi-Kashani UCI 02:17.10 00:29.13 01:02.36 01:38.64 02:17.10
    29 Zach Aho CMS 02:18.13 00:30.87 01:06.35 01:42.94 02:18.13
    30 Chris Wilson CMS 02:21.01 00:29.70 01:04.54 01:41.36 02:21.01
    31 Robin Dunn CC 02:23.33 00:31.06 01:06.89 01:45.16 02:23.33
    32 Thomas Gerstheimer CBU 02:26.16 00:30.13 01:07.13 01:46.00 02:26.16
    33 Ariel Stiller-Shulman CC 02:36.57 00:35.73 01:15.39 01:54.91 02:36.57
    34 Gabe Scalafini CSUB D.Q.'d 00:29.31 01:00.47 01:32.74 02:06.93


    Women's 200 IM Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Alyssa Chin NEV 02:07.52 00:28.26 01:00.91 01:38.65 02:07.52
    2 Leticia Cunha NEV 02:08.81 00:28.45 01:02.70 01:38.27 02:08.81
    3 Kirsten Koepcke ILL 02:10.68 00:28.86 01:01.76 01:40.92 02:10.68
    4 Charlene Rigden NEV 02:10.90 00:29.89 01:01.30 01:40.40 02:10.90
    5 Sarabeth Schweitzer NEV 02:11.75 00:29.09 01:02.61 01:41.23 02:11.75
    6 Megan Kelly PEP 02:12.24 00:29.54 01:02.46 01:41.46 02:12.24
    7 Nicole Castelyn SDSU 02:12.42 00:29.96 01:03.84 01:42.77 02:12.42
    8 Kim Do UCI 02:12.66 00:28.33 01:01.86 01:43.22 02:12.66
    9 Jennifer Antisdale TCU 02:13.04 00:28.74 01:03.28 01:42.52 02:13.04
    10 Alison Czmarko ILL 02:13.09 00:29.77 01:02.23 01:42.59 02:13.09
    11 Britta Jansson ILL 02:13.86 00:29.33 01:03.39 01:44.17 02:13.86
    12 Megan Baker UCI 02:14.02 00:30.09 00:00.00 01:43.84 02:14.02
    13 Melissa Webb SDSU 02:14.19 00:30.17 01:04.16 01:44.51 02:14.19
    14 Chari Christoher CSUN 02:14.24 00:29.05 01:03.06 01:43.06 02:14.24
    15 Stacy Peterson CP 02:14.32 00:30.12 01:04.40 01:43.80 02:14.32
    16 Tiffany Strawn TCU 02:14.34 00:28.89 01:02.22 01:42.64 02:14.34
    17 Cheryl Jennings UCI 02:14.76 00:29.97 01:05.06 01:44.11 02:14.76
    18 Merylie Giguere CSUB 02:15.11 00:28.42 01:03.14 01:44.07 02:15.11
    19 Lindsay Love CSUN 02:15.25 00:30.17 01:04.86 01:45.00 02:15.25
    20 Jackie Walk NEV 02:15.26 00:30.70 01:05.50 01:44.93 02:15.26
    21 Molly Donelan UCI 02:15.61 00:29.64 01:05.13 01:44.41 02:15.61
    22 Alexis Sheridan UCI 02:15.70 00:29.73 01:05.25 01:45.31 02:15.70
    23 Ketrina Lemmen PEP 02:15.82 00:29.98 01:04.30 01:44.10 02:15.82
    24 Jennifer Graham SDSU 02:15.83 00:29.61 01:06.49 01:45.50 02:15.83
    25 Casey Boyd ILL 02:16.54 00:29.35 01:04.41 01:44.17 02:16.54
    26 Mary Thomas CP 02:16.72 00:30.30 01:05.64 01:45.75 02:16.72
    27 Nicole Okuna PEP 02:17.10 00:27.99 01:03.23 01:45.14 02:17.10
    28 Carolyn Wiggenton FSU 02:17.92 00:29.54 01:02.67 01:43.76 02:17.92
    29 Stephanie Hammond PEP 02:18.11 00:30.69 01:07.04 01:46.41 02:18.11
    30 Lauryn Velarde PEP 02:18.37 00:31.80 01:07.86 01:46.34 02:18.37
    31 Bethany Starkweather FSU 02:18.83 00:31.10 01:05.78 01:47.70 02:18.83
    32 Breanne Hentschke CSUB 02:18.96 00:29.71 01:04.83 01:47.47 02:18.96
    33 Megan Laplante CP 02:19.04 00:31.08 01:07.37 01:47.35 02:19.04
    34 Liz Proffitt TCU 02:19.16 00:30.27 01:07.15 01:46.26 02:19.16
    35 Kristin Leon FSU 02:19.33 00:29.90 01:06.17 01:47.73 02:19.33
    36 Krista Moody ILL 02:19.80 00:31.14 01:07.22 01:48.12 02:19.80
    37 Kira Linsmeier CP 02:19.82 00:30.45 01:06.15 01:48.13 02:19.82
    38 Erin Irons TCU 02:19.84 00:30.57 01:05.67 01:49.00 02:19.84
    39 Aimee Moreau TCU 02:20.16 00:29.12 01:04.01 01:49.11 02:20.16
    40 Kate Mccary NEV 02:20.50 00:30.71 01:05.93 01:48.14 02:20.50
    41 Semah Zavareh UCI 02:20.58 00:31.24 01:09.24 01:49.67 02:20.58
    42 Lindsey Francke ILL 02:20.68 00:31.41 01:06.39 01:48.35 02:20.68
    43 Rea Lardelli CP 02:20.95 00:31.66 00:00.00 01:49.43 02:20.95
    44 Danielle Kahn SDSU 02:20.98 00:31.93 01:06.56 01:48.40 02:20.98
    45 Mary Nowak ILL 02:21.02 00:30.62 01:06.39 01:49.44 02:21.02
    46 Abby Zern UCI 02:21.03 00:31.43 01:09.02 01:51.10 02:21.03
    47 Lisa Champ TCU 02:21.23 00:30.48 01:06.04 01:49.90 02:21.23
    48 Greer Mcgettrick FSU 02:21.33 00:31.57 01:12.40 01:48.64 02:21.33
    49 Sarah Batchelor FSU 02:21.33 00:30.30 01:08.25 01:47.40 02:21.33
    50 Melissa Powell TCU 02:21.52 00:31.97 01:09.72 01:48.75 02:21.52
    51 Nicole Benson CSUN 02:21.82 00:31.43 01:07.89 01:49.84 02:21.82
    52 Codi Jensen UCI 02:22.90 00:31.07 01:09.10 01:51.55 02:22.90
    53 Andrea Stevens TCU 02:23.16 00:30.67 01:08.54 01:50.44 02:23.16
    54 Sarah Murphy TCU 02:23.17 00:31.53 01:08.15 01:51.54 02:23.17
    55 Brooke Chamberlain CP 02:23.98 00:33.37 01:09.24 01:50.39 02:23.98
    56 Ashley Johnson NEV 02:24.01 00:33.66 01:10.36 01:49.81 02:24.01
    57 Sara Showalter UCI 02:24.03 00:31.85 01:09.89 01:49.66 02:24.03
    58 Jennifer Arrow SDSU 02:24.12 00:32.13 01:12.15 01:50.98 02:24.12
    59 Beth Hejny NEV 02:25.62 00:32.07 01:11.12 01:51.25 02:25.62
    60 Leann Cathcart TCU 02:25.66 00:31.14 01:09.71 01:50.08 02:25.66
    61 Biricik Eroglu PEP 02:25.86 00:32.47 01:12.21 01:51.95 02:25.86
    62 Meredith Loechle TCU 02:25.90 00:31.51 01:09.99 01:52.09 02:25.90
    63 Sarah Hartman ILL 02:26.83 00:34.64 01:13.40 01:53.68 02:26.83
    64 Elizabeth Trujillo FSU 02:27.48 00:31.35 01:10.85 01:52.67 02:27.48
    65 Hillary Boos CSUB 02:27.97 00:31.81 01:08.86 01:52.31 02:27.97
    66 Amber Ferguson TCU 02:27.98 00:33.06 01:11.70 01:53.12 02:27.98
    67 Tracey Siddle CSUB 02:28.67 00:31.54 01:08.74 01:53.58 02:28.67
    68 Stephanie Kim OXY 02:29.85 00:32.36 01:10.56 01:54.12 02:29.85
    69 Kate Whitchurch OXY 02:31.54 00:33.28 01:13.06 01:56.81 02:31.54
    70 Cassie Canterbury CSUN 02:32.12 00:30.09 01:10.03 01:57.16 02:32.12
    71 Tawni Covington CBU 02:32.17 00:34.58 01:12.85 01:57.17 02:32.17
    72 Christine Schaefer CP 02:32.78 00:35.40 01:15.50 01:57.94 02:32.78
    73 Kelly Foster CP 02:33.86 00:34.06 01:13.94 01:58.12 02:33.86
    74 Stacey Krueger CSUN 02:35.11 00:33.99 01:14.56 02:00.77 02:35.11
    75 Kriti Rose CBU 02:35.79 00:34.47 01:14.71 02:00.64 02:35.79
    76 Niki Ogilvie NEV 02:35.87 00:30.23 01:06.99 01:45.37 02:35.87
    77 Rebecca Cannady FSU 02:36.39 00:35.44 01:16.14 02:00.72 02:36.39
    78 Kim Schuh CP 02:36.71 00:34.11 01:16.46 02:00.57 02:36.71
    79 Angie Hunter CBU 02:36.85 00:33.74 01:14.67 02:03.64 02:36.85
    80 Cassandra Busay FSU 02:37.62 00:37.69 01:21.82 02:01.74 02:37.62
    81 Christie Mcadams TCU 02:37.98 00:33.76 01:13.90 02:02.84 02:37.98
    82 Whitney Mays OXY 02:38.47 00:34.25 01:16.13 02:02.39 02:38.47
    83 Ashley Erickson CP 02:38.91 00:35.36 01:20.43 02:02.64 02:38.91
    84 Christi Schori CBU 02:41.27 00:38.70 01:20.78 02:04.90 02:41.27
    85 Kelly Capell CP 02:43.60 00:35.82 01:20.36 02:07.86 02:43.60
    86 Becky Simcox OXY 02:44.40 00:00.00 00:00.00 02:06.17 02:44.40
    87 Kristina Estrada CSUN 02:48.34 00:31.02 00:00.00 01:52.48 02:48.34


    Men's 200 IM Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Felix Sutanto CBU 01:54.17 00:24.85 00:52.87 01:26.69 01:54.17
    2 Seth Dawson CSUB 01:58.54 00:25.74 00:55.49 01:32.25 01:58.54
    3 Bomb Pattanasinth UCI 01:58.99 00:25.70 00:56.40 01:30.78 01:58.99
    4 Attila Szilagyi UCI 01:59.79 00:26.52 00:59.61 01:32.68 01:59.79
    5 Kyle Nunez TCU 01:59.82 00:25.98 00:55.99 01:31.18 01:59.82
    6 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 02:01.22 00:26.90 00:58.64 01:33.55 02:01.22
    7 Keith Ryan UCI 02:01.81 00:26.22 00:57.10 01:33.83 02:01.81
    8 Ben Palmer CP 02:02.15 00:27.12 00:59.14 01:33.19 02:02.15
    9 Zach Rhue CSUB 02:02.84 00:26.24 00:56.97 01:33.88 02:02.84
    10 Robert Noh UCI 02:02.95 00:26.95 00:58.28 01:34.35 02:02.95
    11 Craig Chapman TCU 02:03.01 00:26.20 00:56.04 01:34.18 02:03.01
    12 Matt Berry CBU 02:03.42 00:26.18 00:57.54 01:34.50 02:03.42
    13 Andy Donovan TCU 02:04.07 00:28.37 01:00.52 01:37.35 02:04.07
    14 Jacob Taylor TCU 02:04.08 00:26.58 00:57.57 01:33.42 02:04.08
    15 Joe Covey TCU 02:04.29 00:27.26 00:59.15 01:35.32 02:04.29
    16 Larry Chong UCI 02:04.89 00:26.09 00:58.78 01:35.64 02:04.89
    17 Kyle Simas CSUB 02:05.64 00:26.83 00:58.87 01:36.96 02:05.64
    18 Scott Mccure TCU 02:05.65 00:26.91 00:59.12 01:36.81 02:05.65
    19 Daniel Kang CSUN 02:05.98 00:27.15 01:00.33 01:36.61 02:05.98
    20 Brent Norcross TCU 02:06.45 00:26.71 00:59.29 01:36.62 02:06.45
    21 Rilus Grahm TCU 02:06.67 00:27.28 00:59.01 01:37.68 02:06.67
    22 Jalson Carter CSUB 02:06.79 00:27.64 01:01.86 01:38.27 02:06.79
    23 Raymond Giang UCI 02:07.42 00:27.05 01:01.66 01:38.09 02:07.42
    24 Mitch Loper TCU 02:08.23 00:26.08 00:58.01 01:37.85 02:08.23
    25 Chris Michelmore CP 02:08.60 00:29.12 01:04.89 01:38.62 02:08.60
    26 Collin Sandifer TCU 02:08.61 00:28.13 01:02.39 01:38.15 02:08.61
    27 Michael Saunet CSUN 02:08.64 00:27.64 00:59.64 01:41.17 02:08.64
    28 Kenneth Wherry TCU 02:08.76 00:28.20 01:03.90 01:40.34 02:08.76
    29 Dana Kizer TCU 02:08.86 00:26.35 01:01.12 01:39.24 02:08.86
    30 Allan Mccallum TCU 02:09.09 00:27.63 01:03.05 01:37.79 02:09.09
    31 Andrew Boitano CSUN 02:09.67 00:27.59 01:01.27 01:39.35 02:09.67
    32 Bobby Eastman CBU 02:10.74 00:28.81 01:03.60 01:39.97 02:10.74
    33 Charles Frank CSUN 02:10.86 00:28.22 01:04.83 01:40.30 02:10.86
    34 Nate Hall CP 02:11.15 00:28.01 01:02.10 01:41.55 02:11.15
    35 Derek Dalton CC 02:11.27 00:27.22 01:00.04 01:39.38 02:11.27
    36 Craig Wong CP 02:11.34 00:28.44 01:02.49 01:39.32 02:11.34
    37 Dan Rule TCU 02:11.76 00:28.18 01:00.89 01:42.14 02:11.76
    38 Mike Borokhov UCI 02:12.64 00:27.27 01:03.28 01:42.72 02:12.64
    39 David Tietze TCU 02:13.33 00:28.44 01:02.50 01:44.65 02:13.33
    40 Scott Neiman CP 02:13.45 00:27.99 01:02.58 01:43.05 02:13.45
    41 Russ Long CP 02:13.51 00:27.63 01:02.85 01:42.31 02:13.51
    42 Andy Hintz CBU 02:14.38 00:29.21 01:01.88 01:40.92 02:14.38
    43 Billy Morin CBU 02:14.42 00:30.09 01:04.87 01:43.68 02:14.42
    44 Ben Hardisty CP 02:15.49 00:29.56 01:06.51 01:44.39 02:15.49
    45 Matt Gibbons CP 02:16.02 00:30.62 01:05.97 01:45.67 02:16.02
    46 Trevor Cardinal CP 02:16.03 00:27.47 01:05.99 01:47.37 02:16.03
    47 Robert Krohn CMS 02:17.14 00:29.69 01:07.02 01:46.28 02:17.14
    48 Jay Chow CMS 02:17.36 00:29.05 01:05.67 01:46.10 02:17.36
    49 Quinn Annelin CMS 02:20.52 00:31.02 01:07.88 01:48.36 02:20.52
    50 Byron Coyle TCU 02:20.91 00:28.38 01:04.89 01:48.95 02:20.91
    51 Enrique Flores UCI 02:21.86 00:30.01 01:08.20 01:49.34 02:21.86
    52 Kinji Yoshino CP 02:22.20 00:27.48 01:05.38 01:48.25 02:22.20
    53 Adam Cox CMS 02:24.70 00:33.47 01:12.11 01:52.74 02:24.70
    54 Mike Green CP 02:26.00 00:32.02 01:11.52 01:53.94 02:26.00
    55 Ben Mcferron CC 02:26.22 00:31.09 01:07.80 01:51.92 02:26.22
    56 Chris Laidig CSUN 02:26.91 00:31.83 01:09.23 01:54.84 02:26.91
    57 Tj Calvert CC 02:38.36 00:34.23 01:19.04 02:00.48 02:38.36


    Women's 100 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Alyssa Chin NEV 00:52.88 00:26.24 00:52.88
    2 Ashley Clendenin NEV 00:52.92 00:25.73 00:52.92
    3 Melissa Johnson FSU 00:53.21 00:25.67 00:53.21
    4 Christina Brunka ILL 00:53.27 00:25.92 00:53.27
    5 Leticia Cunha NEV 00:53.30 00:25.97 00:53.30
    6 Amy Murphy NEV 00:53.32 00:25.94 00:53.32
    7 Charlene Rigden NEV 00:53.39 00:25.86 00:53.39
    8 Salin Bulbul CSUN 00:54.11 00:26.17 00:54.11
    9 Kirsten Koepcke ILL 00:54.48 00:26.56 00:54.48
    10 Ilkay Dikmen ILL 00:54.60 00:26.58 00:54.60
    11 Megan Kelly PEP 00:54.62 00:26.37 01:03.36
    12 Amy Osback SDSU 00:54.68 00:26.41 00:54.68
    13 Lindsay Love CSUN 00:54.83 00:26.88 00:54.83
    14 Crystal Mcadam ILL 00:54.95 00:26.82 00:54.95
    15 Katina Economides UCI 00:55.04 00:26.78 00:55.04
    16 Konnie Seamons NEV 00:55.15 00:26.35 00:55.15
    17 Jessica Wild CBU 00:55.18 00:26.84 00:55.18
    18 Sarah Lattus SDSU 00:55.28 00:26.69 00:55.28
    19 Hannah Ryan SDSU 00:55.30 00:26.80 00:55.30
    20 Jayme Yahr UCI 00:55.31 00:26.83 00:55.31
    21 Britta Jansson ILL 00:55.50 00:26.65 00:55.50
    22 Stacy Peterson CP 00:55.63 00:26.83 00:55.63
    23 Colleen Gorman ILL 00:55.71 00:26.58 00:55.71
    24 Katie Benedict ILL 00:55.72 00:27.06 00:55.72
    25 Jennifer Antisdale TCU 00:55.73 00:26.95 00:55.73
    26 Emily Schmied SDSU 00:55.77 00:27.31 00:55.77
    27 Erin Kilpatrick SDSU 00:55.79 00:27.43 00:55.79
    28 Erin Schindler PEP 00:55.87 00:27.47 00:55.87
    29 Aimee Moreau TCU 00:55.89 00:26.84 00:55.89
    30 Jennifer Palmberg FSU 00:55.95 00:27.09 00:55.95
    31 Stephanie, Chambers SDSU 00:55.98 00:27.15 00:55.98
    32 Lisa Champ TCU 00:56.04 00:27.47 00:56.04
    33 Lyndsay Devaney CBU 00:56.13 00:27.33 00:56.13
    34 Sara O'Fallon ILL 00:56.14 00:27.14 00:56.14
    35 Meghan Melton PEP 00:56.18 00:26.98 00:56.18
    36 Amy Downing ILL 00:56.20 00:27.15 00:56.20
    37 Jennifer Ochab ILL 00:56.24 00:27.40 00:56.24
    38 Mary Nowak ILL 00:56.26 00:27.25 00:56.26
    39 Melissa Webb SDSU 00:56.28 00:27.74 00:56.28
    40 Erin Irons TCU 00:56.31 00:26.68 00:56.31
    41 Nicole Castelyn SDSU 00:56.40 00:27.25 00:56.40
    42 Ashley Hunhoff CSUN 00:56.47 00:27.50 00:56.47
    43 Marie Westcoat CP 00:56.52 00:27.63 00:56.52
    44 Julie Heaton FSU 00:56.54 00:27.53 00:56.54
    45 Cheryl Ogden CBU 00:56.59 00:27.43 00:56.59
    46 Paula Nosal ILL 00:56.60 00:27.77 00:56.60
    47 Lindsey Francke ILL 00:56.76 00:27.30 00:56.76
    48 Andrea Stevens TCU 00:56.81 00:27.34 00:56.81
    49 Tiffany Strawn TCU 00:56.82 00:27.46 00:56.82
    50 Liza Hollo PEP 00:56.83 00:27.33 00:56.83
    51 Tatjana Marislany CSUN 00:56.87 00:27.15 00:56.87
    52 Jessica Eaton ILL 00:57.02 00:27.50 00:57.02
    53 Dana Shaw FSU 00:57.07 00:27.26 00:57.07
    54 Amanda Reid TCU 00:57.37 00:27.55 00:57.37
    55 Lauren Nosal ILL 00:57.46 00:27.91 00:57.46
    56 Amanda Bordwell ILL 00:57.59 00:28.10 00:57.59
    57 Brittany Marsh UCI 00:57.61 00:28.08 00:57.61
    58 Alison Czmarko ILL 00:57.67 00:28.03 00:57.67
    59 Jen Demers CP 00:57.71 00:28.37 00:57.71
    60 Kate Swearingen TCU 00:57.80 00:28.13 00:57.80
    61 Allison Fernandez SDSU 00:57.81 00:27.36 00:57.81
    62 Breanne Hentschke CSUB 00:57.81 00:27.20 00:57.81
    63 Elizabeth Gettings PEP 00:57.87 00:27.74 00:57.87
    64 Amy Van Dyke SDSU 00:57.95 00:28.17 00:57.95
    65 Casey Eckart CSUB 00:57.97 00:28.05 00:57.97
    66 Brina Bendy PEP 00:58.12 00:28.34 00:58.12
    67 Heather Brehmer PEP 00:58.13 00:27.72 00:58.13
    68 Greer Mcgettrick FSU 00:58.27 00:28.34 00:58.27
    69 Katie Williams OXY 00:58.37 00:27.59 00:58.37
    70 Michelle Lydin PEP 00:58.48 00:27.66 00:58.48
    71 Katie Schell TCU 00:58.53 00:28.19 00:58.53
    72 Liz Proffitt TCU 00:58.60 00:28.73 00:58.60
    73 Leann Cathcart TCU 00:58.60 00:27.87 00:58.60
    74 Erin Holland NEV 00:58.70 00:28.48 00:58.70
    75 Julie Ballard CSUB 00:58.79 00:28.02 00:58.79
    76 Ashley Vrieze ILL 00:58.97 00:58.97
    77 Kira Linsmeier CP 00:58.97 00:28.38 00:58.97
    78 Angie Hunter CBU 00:59.14 00:28.47 00:59.14
    79 Melissa Powell TCU 00:59.17 00:28.83 00:59.17
    80 Kristina Estrada CSUN 00:59.36 00:28.40 00:59.36
    81 Vicky Donnelly SDSU 00:59.44 00:28.35 00:59.44
    82 Melanie Lentz CBU 00:59.45 00:28.63 00:59.45
    83 Beth Bartlett CBU 00:59.55 00:28.86 00:59.55
    84 Kristine Robinson OXY 00:59.63 00:28.14 00:59.63
    85 Abby Zern UCI 00:59.70 00:28.26 00:59.70
    86 Cat Fitzpatrick CBU 00:59.81 00:29.47 00:59.81
    87 Sarah Murphy TCU 00:59.84 00:28.90 00:59.84
    88 Nicole Barber CP 01:00.08 00:28.49 01:00.08
    89 Christie Mcadams TCU 01:00.17 00:28.72 01:00.17
    90 Heather Twedt FSU 01:00.20 00:29.83 01:00.20
    91 Nicole Ripsom CP 01:00.22 00:28.82 01:00.22
    92 Kelly Foster CP 01:00.31 00:29.18 01:00.31
    93 Shara Ford CBU 01:00.33 00:28.39 01:00.33
    94 Cassie Canterbury CSUN 01:00.47 00:29.02 01:00.47
    95 Megan Lazzar CP 01:00.48 00:29.42 01:00.48
    96 Nicole Hillwig CBU 01:00.69 00:28.74 01:00.69
    97 Emily Nathon OXY 01:00.78 00:28.93 01:00.78
    98 Kendra Gray CSUB 01:01.00 00:29.12 01:01.00
    99 Megan Eldredge CBU 01:01.07 00:28.85 01:01.07
    100 Krista Machado CBU 01:01.09 00:29.30 01:01.09
    101 Hillary Boos CSUB 01:01.10 00:29.33 01:01.10
    102 Katie Merklein ILL 01:01.22 00:29.52 01:01.22
    103 Katie Haney FSU 01:01.31 00:29.71 01:01.31
    104 Jill Karacozoff SDSU 01:01.49 01:01.49
    105 Jessica Sutton TCU 01:01.61 00:29.31 01:01.61
    106 Kristen Meyer UCI 01:01.92 00:29.82 01:01.92
    107 Jillian Somers CP 01:02.06 00:29.15 01:02.06
    108 Amber Ferguson TCU 01:02.17 00:30.00 01:02.17
    109 Jessica Drake UCI 01:02.54 00:30.24 01:02.54
    110 Kim Schuh CP 01:02.77 00:30.39 01:02.77
    111 Leslie Tobin TCU 01:02.80 00:30.00 01:02.80
    112 Lisa Cristol CSUN 01:02.97 00:30.23 01:02.97
    113 Amelia Perman CSUB 01:03.17 00:30.17 01:03.17
    114 Lindsey Hillwig CBU 01:03.62 00:30.66 01:03.62
    115 Sarah Sundstrom CP 01:03.66 00:31.20 01:03.66
    116 Devon Dooley CSUB 01:04.45 01:04.45
    117 Ashley Erickson CP 01:04.58 01:04.58
    118 Janel Gutierrez CSUN 01:05.08 00:31.49 01:05.08
    119 Stacey Krueger CSUN 01:05.84 01:05.84
    120 Amanda Rucker CBU 01:07.35 01:07.35
    121 Brooke Chamberlain CP 01:15.25 00:29.96 01:15.25


    Men's 100 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Phil Garcia UCI 00:46.09 00:22.17 00:46.09
    2 Jeff Parkinson TCU 00:47.19 00:22.97 00:47.19
    3 Felix Sutanto CBU 00:47.40 00:23.71 00:47.40
    4 Matt Sprankle CBU 00:48.13 00:22.93 00:48.13
    5 Manny Colmenares CSUB 00:48.27 00:23.09 00:48.27
    6 Jed Glvtria CSUB 00:48.43 00:23.32 00:48.43
    7 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 00:49.06 00:23.67 00:49.06
    8 Dana Kizer TCU 00:49.14 00:24.01 00:49.14
    9 Brent Norcross TCU 00:49.32 00:24.08 00:49.32
    10 Darren Netzley CBU 00:49.36 00:24.01 00:49.36
    11 Nick Boorman CP 00:49.49 00:23.93 00:49.49
    12 Jacob Taylor TCU 00:49.57 00:24.00 00:49.57
    13 William Chae UCI 00:49.69 00:24.03 00:49.69
    14 Sean O'Grady UCI 00:49.72 00:23.42 00:49.72
    15 Jon Palmer CSUN 00:49.81 00:24.08 00:49.81
    16 Craig Chapman TCU 00:49.98 00:24.13 00:49.98
    17 Eric Pritchett CSUN 00:50.00 00:24.24 00:50.00
    18 Vlasta Burda CSUB 00:50.03 00:24.05 00:50.03
    19 Kyle Power CP 00:50.08 00:24.74 00:50.08
    20 Andy Donovan TCU 00:50.18 00:24.49 00:50.18
    21 Mitch Loper TCU 00:50.25 00:23.98 00:50.25
    22 Eddie Papke UCI 00:50.27 00:24.24 00:50.27
    23 David Tietze TCU 00:50.38 00:24.44 00:50.38
    24 Joe Covey TCU 00:50.47 00:24.45 00:50.47
    25 Rodney Pilman CBU 00:50.56 00:24.49 00:50.56
    26 Collin Sandifer TCU 00:50.61 00:24.24 00:50.61
    27 Adam Westgate CP 00:50.80 00:24.70 00:50.80
    28 Michael Mckeehan UCI 00:50.88 00:24.37 00:50.88
    29 Rilus Grahm TCU 00:51.37 00:24.64 00:51.37
    30 Chris Lopez CBU 00:51.54 00:24.85 00:51.54
    31 George Olveda CP 00:51.64 00:24.89 00:51.64
    32 Chris Michelmore CP 00:52.00 00:25.05 00:52.00
    33 Joey Dunn CSUN 00:52.04 00:25.10 00:52.04
    34 Nate Hall CP 00:52.11 00:25.24 00:52.11
    35 Ryan Greene CMS 00:52.25 00:25.45 00:52.25
    36 Christian Wolfgruber CMS 00:52.29 00:25.07 00:52.29
    37 Ryan Carpenter CMS 00:52.44 00:24.87 00:52.44
    38 Dan Hoffman OXY 00:52.49 00:25.39 00:52.49
    39 Allan Mccallum TCU 00:52.53 00:25.34 00:52.53
    40 Russ Long CP 00:52.83 00:25.34 00:52.83
    41 Chris Wilson CMS 00:52.98
    42 Andrew Boitano CSUN 00:52.98 00:25.29 00:52.98
    43 Scott Mccure TCU 00:53.03 00:25.50 00:53.03
    44 Dan Rule TCU 00:53.04 00:25.29 00:53.04
    45 Goran Milic CBU 00:53.11 00:25.03 00:53.11
    46 Danny Puchalski UCI 00:53.17 00:25.39 00:53.17
    47 Luke Roberts CBU 00:53.27 00:25.50 00:53.27
    48 Matt Berry CBU 00:53.33 00:24.73 00:53.33
    49 Andre Harmse CP 00:53.57 00:25.76 00:53.57
    50 Leonardo Laterza CBU 00:53.66 00:25.32 00:53.66
    51 Byron Coyle TCU 00:53.79 00:25.87 00:53.79
    52 Ben Howard CMS 00:53.80
    53 Shawn Hussey CP 00:54.14 00:25.52 00:54.14
    54 Kinji Yoshino CP 00:54.19
    55 Trevor Cardinal CP 00:54.30 00:26.39 00:54.30
    56 Michael Saunet CSUN 00:54.31 00:26.40 00:54.31
    57 Elan Jimenez CC 00:54.62 00:26.00 00:54.62
    58 Rick Nestler CSUB 00:54.85 00:26.67 00:54.85
    59 Nick Davidson OXY 00:55.01 00:27.01 00:55.01
    60 Kenny Rosenfeld OXY 00:55.07 00:26.78 00:55.07
    61 Zach Aho CMS 00:55.09 00:25.69 00:55.09
    62 Matt Lopez CSUN 00:55.13
    63 Ken Mackay CC 00:55.31 00:27.15 00:55.31
    64 Ben Hardisty CP 00:55.49 00:26.77 00:55.49
    65 Craig Wong CP 00:55.68 00:26.06 00:55.68
    66 Mike Olds CMS 00:55.71 00:27.11 00:55.71
    67 Enrique Flores UCI 00:55.71
    68 Billy Morin CBU 00:56.22 00:27.57 00:56.22
    69 Jim Castelaz CMS 00:56.39 00:27.47 00:56.39
    70 Matt Gibbons CP 00:56.39
    71 Mike Green CP 00:57.66
    72 Chris Laidig CSUN 00:58.17


    Women's 100 Fly Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Nicole Okuna PEP 00:58.26 00:27.35 01:22.77
    2 Liz Klein NEV 00:59.58 00:27.73 00:59.58
    3 Amy Osback SDSU 00:59.66 00:28.39 00:59.66
    4 Crystal Mcadam ILL 00:59.95 00:27.83 00:59.95
    5 Jennifer Antisdale TCU 01:00.12 00:27.95 01:00.12
    6 Kim Wong UCI 01:00.27 00:28.48 01:00.27
    7 Christina Brunka ILL 01:00.28 00:28.88 01:00.28
    8 Ashley Clendenin NEV 01:00.29 00:28.69 01:00.29
    9 Sarabeth Schweitzer NEV 01:00.48 00:28.51 01:00.48
    10 Kristi Collins FSU 01:00.64 00:28.53 01:00.64
    11 Erin Kilpatrick SDSU 01:00.71 00:29.33 01:00.71
    12 Jessica Klenner FSU 01:00.77 00:28.76 01:00.77
    13 Jessica Eaton ILL 01:00.77 00:28.53 01:00.77
    14 Jackie Snyder UCI 01:00.87 00:29.01 01:00.87
    15 Alexis Sheridan UCI 01:01.16 01:01.16
    16 Chari Christoher CSUN 01:01.16 00:28.48 01:01.16
    17 Megan Storey SDSU 01:01.43 01:01.43
    18 Tiffany Strawn TCU 01:01.43 00:28.45 01:01.43
    19 Stephanie, Chambers SDSU 01:01.86 00:29.02 01:01.86
    20 Lyndsay Devaney CBU 01:01.92 00:28.92 01:01.92
    21 Molly Donelan UCI 01:01.98 00:29.24 01:01.98
    22 Jennifer Graham SDSU 01:02.00 00:29.24 01:02.00
    23 Kathryn Easey FSU 01:02.05 00:29.15 01:02.05
    24 Kate Swearingen TCU 01:02.24 00:29.55 01:02.24
    25 Maren Gursalus NEV 01:02.31 00:28.92 01:02.31
    26 Kelsey Mckenney NEV 01:02.37 00:29.51 01:02.37
    27 Sara O'Fallon ILL 01:02.42 00:29.41 01:02.42
    28 Jayme Yahr UCI 01:02.57 00:29.46 01:02.57
    29 Suzie Matevosian CSUN 01:02.58 00:29.94 01:02.58
    30 Casey Boyd ILL 01:02.58 00:29.15 01:02.58
    31 Mary Thomas CP 01:02.78 00:29.83 01:02.78
    32 Amanda Bordwell ILL 01:03.07 01:03.07
    33 Semah Zavareh UCI 01:03.11 00:29.84 01:03.11
    34 Diana Lanham CBU 01:03.22 00:29.17 01:03.22
    35 Nika Nakamoto FSU 01:03.22 00:29.77 01:03.22
    36 Margot Shiu TCU 01:03.36 00:29.49 01:03.36
    37 Lindsay Palmberg FSU 01:03.43 00:30.02 01:03.43
    38 Megan Laplante CP 01:03.58 00:29.92 01:03.58
    39 Joanna Scrutchins CSUB 01:03.81 00:29.97 01:03.81
    40 Jackie Walk NEV 01:03.81 01:03.81
    41 Jolene Valley FSU 01:03.92 00:29.25 01:03.92
    42 Stephanie Moore UCI 01:04.22 00:30.82 01:04.22
    43 Lindsey Krusen PEP 01:04.27 00:30.33 01:04.27
    44 Megan Henry CSUN 01:04.28 00:29.96 01:04.28
    45 Greer Mcgettrick FSU 01:04.37 00:30.17 01:04.37
    46 Paula Nosal ILL 01:04.43 00:30.67 01:04.43
    47 Aimee Moreau TCU 01:04.49 00:29.80 01:04.49
    48 Aleshia Reutlinger CSUN 01:04.65 00:30.24 01:04.65
    49 Mariana Munoz-Morris OXY 01:04.71 00:30.43 01:04.71
    50 Allison Vass UCI 01:04.76 00:30.90 01:04.76
    51 Elizabeth Trujillo FSU 01:04.88 00:30.38 01:04.88
    52 Kristen Buhagiar UCI 01:04.91 00:30.08 01:04.91
    53 Krista Moody ILL 01:04.95 01:04.95
    54 Lauren Nosal ILL 01:04.99 00:30.22 01:04.99
    55 Melanie Lentz CBU 01:05.11 00:30.44 01:05.11
    56 Melissa Powell TCU 01:05.34 00:30.83 01:05.34
    57 Stacey Ware UCI 01:05.36 00:30.29 01:05.36
    58 Meredith Loechle TCU 01:06.03 00:31.08 01:06.03
    59 Katie Benedict ILL 01:06.05 01:06.05
    60 Danielle Kahn SDSU 01:06.06 00:31.52 01:06.06
    61 Heather Twedt FSU 01:06.29 01:06.29
    62 Abby Zern UCI 01:06.31 00:31.40 01:06.31
    63 Sarah Murphy TCU 01:06.45 00:31.16 01:06.45
    64 Katie Schell TCU 01:06.51 00:30.89 01:06.51
    65 Marian Roan PEP 01:06.60 00:31.67 01:06.60
    66 Marie Westcoat CP 01:06.83 00:31.16 01:06.83
    67 Vicky Donnelly SDSU 01:06.92 00:31.64 01:06.92
    68 Lindsay Boitano CSUN 01:06.93 00:31.70 01:06.93
    69 Michelle Lydin PEP 01:06.95 00:30.69 01:06.95
    70 Tracey Siddle CSUB 01:07.19 00:32.00 01:07.19
    71 Amanda Reid TCU 01:07.24 00:31.94 01:07.24
    72 Rachel Koelket NEV 01:07.39 00:30.79 01:07.39
    73 Chelsea Zink PEP 01:07.49 00:30.74 01:07.49
    74 Jennifer Arrow SDSU 01:07.51 00:31.45 01:07.51
    75 Emily Nathon OXY 01:08.13 00:33.09 01:08.13
    76 Julie Ballard CSUB 01:08.65 00:32.33 01:08.65
    77 Codi Jensen UCI 01:08.68 00:31.99 01:08.68
    78 Rea Lardelli CP 01:08.95 00:32.17 01:08.95
    79 Katie Haney FSU 01:09.01 00:33.22 01:09.01
    80 Jillian Somers CP 01:09.67 00:31.90 01:09.67
    81 Audra Woodward CSUN 01:09.93 00:32.59 01:09.93
    82 Tracey Black CSUB 01:10.41 00:33.13 01:10.41
    83 Kim Bergquist CBU 01:11.16 00:32.97 01:11.16
    84 Leslie Tobin TCU 01:11.90 00:32.75 01:11.90
    85 Kelly Foster CP 01:12.07 00:33.60 01:12.07
    86 Konnie Seamons NEV 01:12.40 00:33.17 01:12.40
    87 Megan Lazzar CP 01:12.54 00:33.08 01:12.54
    88 Brittany Marsh UCI 01:13.00 00:33.38 01:13.00
    89 Jessica Sutton TCU 01:14.42 00:33.85 01:14.42
    90 Christie Mcadams TCU 01:14.74 00:33.90 01:14.74
    91 Kriti Rose CBU 01:14.76 00:34.47 01:14.76
    92 Nicole Ripsom CP 01:14.85 00:33.59 01:14.85
    93 Nicole Hillwig CBU 01:15.25 00:34.18 01:15.25
    94 Kelly Capell CP 01:15.59 00:35.47 01:15.59
    95 Courtney Dryden OXY 01:15.84 00:35.07 01:15.84
    96 Sarah Sundstrom CP 01:16.46 00:36.55 01:16.46
    97 Lindsey Hillwig CBU 01:16.86 00:36.08 01:16.86
    98 Becky Simcox OXY 01:20.83 00:37.01 01:20.83
    99 Ashley Erickson CP 01:27.40 00:34.95 01:27.40
    100 Nicole Benson CSUN 01:34.18 00:31.60 01:34.18


    Men's 100 Fly Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Felix Sutanto CBU 00:51.36 00:24.49 00:51.36
    2 Hanny Prasetyo CBU 00:51.89 00:24.59 00:51.89
    3 Kyle Nunez TCU 00:52.56 00:24.55 00:52.56
    4 Matt Sprankle CBU 00:52.83 00:24.71 00:52.83
    5 Maziyar Ahmadi-Kashani UCI 00:53.44 00:24.80 00:53.44
    6 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 00:53.71 00:24.95 00:53.71
    7 Craig Chapman TCU 00:54.59 00:25.93 00:54.59
    8 Quinn Chaves CSUB 00:54.73 00:26.30 00:54.73
    9 Gonny Shimura UCI 00:54.76 00:24.80 00:54.76
    10 Cam Fox CSUN 00:54.96 00:26.15 00:54.96
    11 Russ Long CP 00:55.84 00:25.98 00:55.84
    12 Ben Palmer CP 00:56.06 00:26.86 00:56.06
    13 Trevor Cardinal CP 00:56.10 00:26.81 00:56.10
    14 Gabe Scalafini CSUB 00:56.22 00:25.92 00:56.22
    15 Anwar Burton UCI 00:56.39 00:26.61 00:56.39
    16 Nick Boorman CP 00:56.42 00:26.43 00:56.42
    17 George Olveda CP 00:56.43 00:26.49 00:56.43
    18 Dana Kizer TCU 00:56.66 00:27.02 00:56.66
    19 Scott Mccure TCU 00:56.68 00:26.17 00:56.68
    20 Jeff Parkinson TCU 00:56.70 00:26.41 00:56.70
    21 Joe Covey TCU 00:56.89 00:26.78 00:56.89
    22 Joey Dunn CSUN 00:57.02 00:27.01 00:57.02
    23 Kinji Yoshino CP 00:57.82 00:26.84 00:57.82
    24 Ryan Mcdivitt CBU 00:58.07 00:27.66 00:58.07
    25 Nate Rust CSUN 00:58.45 00:27.70 00:58.45
    26 Kenneth Wherry TCU 00:58.84 00:27.20 00:58.84
    27 Chris Lopez CBU 00:58.90 00:28.01 00:58.90
    28 Matthew Heinz CBU 00:58.94 00:27.07 00:58.94
    29 Andy Donovan TCU 00:59.02 00:27.90 00:59.02
    30 Byron Coyle TCU 00:59.60 00:27.85 00:59.60
    31 Billy Morin CBU 00:59.74 00:28.34 00:59.74
    32 Mike Wolkowitz CSUN 00:59.97 00:28.45 00:59.97
    33 Scott Neiman CP 01:00.01 00:27.66 01:00.01
    34 Thomas Gerstheimer CBU 01:00.03 00:27.60 01:00.03
    35 Kin Wong UN 01:00.06 00:27.15 01:00.06
    36 Nate Hall CP 01:00.12 00:28.21 01:00.12
    37 Dan Rule TCU 01:00.14 00:28.14 01:00.14
    38 David Tietze TCU 01:00.74 00:28.21 01:00.74
    39 Rilus Grahm TCU 01:00.76 00:27.99 01:00.76
    40 Dennis Mcmillan OXY 01:01.26 00:28.40 01:01.26
    41 Robin Dunn CC 01:01.76 00:28.19 01:01.76
    42 Shawn Hussey CP 01:02.38 00:29.10 01:02.38
    43 Leonardo Laterza CBU 01:03.84 00:28.75 01:03.84
    44 Rodney Pilman CBU 01:04.10 00:29.61 01:04.10
    45 Craig Wong CP 01:06.12 00:30.30 01:06.12
    46 Sean O'Grady UCI 01:06.27 00:29.22 01:06.27
    47 Ariel Stiller-Shulman CC 01:07.30 00:30.79 01:07.30
    48 Dan Hoffman OXY 01:08.41 00:31.51 01:08.41
    49 Ken Mackay CC 01:09.27 00:30.08 01:09.27


    Women's 200 Breast Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Ilkay Dikmen ILL 02:20.11 00:32.21 01:08.36 01:45.01 02:20.11
    2 Lara Bjargardottir UCI 02:21.27 00:33.27 01:09.77 01:45.64 02:21.27
    3 Leticia Cunha NEV 02:21.48 00:32.20 01:08.80 01:44.99 02:21.48
    4 Kim Wong UCI 02:22.99 00:33.29 01:09.78 01:46.24 02:22.99
    5 Jill Karacozoff SDSU 02:23.93 00:32.98 01:10.11 01:47.40 02:23.93
    6 Trisha Lakatos ILL 02:24.27 00:33.96 01:10.67 01:47.46 02:24.27
    7 Lisa Andrade UN 02:24.58 00:33.27 01:10.22 01:47.07 02:24.58
    8 Greer Mcgettrick FSU 02:27.58 00:33.60 01:10.56 01:48.86 02:27.58
    9 Beth Hejny NEV 02:28.35 00:34.62 01:12.74 01:50.45 02:28.35
    10 Kathryn Easey FSU 02:28.59 00:33.94 01:12.06 01:50.60 02:28.59
    11 Stephanie Hammond PEP 02:29.32 00:34.34 01:12.06 01:49.92 02:29.32
    12 Melissa Powell TCU 02:29.99 00:34.52 01:12.78 01:51.11 02:29.99
    13 Jackie Snyder UCI 02:30.06 00:35.42 01:13.76 01:51.99 02:30.06
    14 Megan Baker UCI 02:30.60 00:35.42 01:14.08 01:52.70 02:30.60
    15 Kristi Collins FSU 02:30.82 00:35.32 01:13.29 01:51.91 02:30.82
    16 Megan Laplante CP 02:30.94 00:34.36 01:12.74 01:52.09 02:30.94
    17 Lauryn Velarde PEP 02:31.15 00:35.43 01:13.72 01:52.62 02:31.15
    18 Jennifer Arrow SDSU 02:31.28 00:34.94 01:13.40 01:52.38 02:31.28
    19 Katina Economides UCI 02:31.71 00:35.20 01:14.05 01:53.47 02:51.09
    20 Liz Proffitt TCU 02:32.79 00:35.09 01:13.98 01:53.31 02:32.79
    21 Sarah Batchelor FSU 02:33.51 00:35.30 01:14.44 01:53.80 02:33.51
    22 Ashley Johnson NEV 02:33.77 00:34.73 01:13.90 01:53.97 02:33.77
    23 Casey Boyd ILL 02:33.97 00:35.40 01:14.78 01:54.68 02:33.97
    24 Jennifer Graham SDSU 02:34.73 00:35.92 01:15.78 01:55.89 02:34.73
    25 Niki Ogilvie NEV 02:34.98 00:34.89 01:13.79 01:54.03 02:34.98
    26 Nika Nakamoto FSU 02:35.38 00:36.41 01:15.88 01:55.31 02:35.38
    27 Lauren Preston CSUB 02:35.52 00:35.46 01:14.60 01:54.42 02:35.52
    28 Biricik Eroglu PEP 02:36.74 00:35.87 01:15.74 01:56.19 02:36.74
    29 Rea Lardelli CP 02:36.93 00:36.95 01:17.29 01:57.05 02:36.93
    30 Jessica Murray CSUN 02:38.12 00:37.00 01:17.88 01:58.00 02:38.12
    31 Sara Showalter UCI 02:38.58 00:34.76 01:15.49 01:57.29 02:38.58
    32 Sarah Hartman ILL 02:38.77 00:35.91 01:16.30 01:57.31 02:38.77
    33 Kristen Meyer UCI 02:38.99 00:36.92 01:16.75 01:57.32 02:38.99
    34 Nicole Benson CSUN 02:39.83 00:37.46 01:17.73 01:58.31 02:39.83
    35 Beth Lammers OXY 02:40.33 00:37.14 01:17.47 01:58.74 02:40.33
    36 Emily Schmied SDSU 02:40.33 00:36.14 01:16.52 01:58.10 02:40.33
    37 Kristen Buhagiar UCI 02:40.71 00:37.38 01:18.93 01:59.90 02:40.71
    38 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen UN 02:40.73 00:31.40 01:07.44 01:59.00 02:40.73
    39 Samantha Orange PEP 02:40.89 00:38.32 01:18.84 01:59.43 02:40.89
    40 Meredith Loechle TCU 02:41.94 00:37.98 01:19.74 02:01.11 02:41.94
    41 Leann Cathcart TCU 02:42.18 00:36.47 01:17.65 02:00.07 02:42.18
    42 Amber Ferguson TCU 02:42.36 00:37.45 01:19.24 02:01.51 02:42.36
    43 Stephanie Moore UCI 02:42.78 00:37.75 01:19.22 02:01.21 02:42.78
    44 Cassandra Busay FSU 02:43.31 00:37.36 01:19.10 02:01.57 02:43.31
    45 Kristin Leon FSU 02:43.53 00:37.31 01:18.82 02:01.17 02:43.53
    46 Ashley Erickson CP 02:44.16 00:38.14 01:19.26 02:01.54 02:44.16
    47 Jillian Somers CP 02:51.90 00:39.07 01:22.45 02:07.09 02:51.90
    48 Stacey Ware UCI 02:52.78 00:39.47 01:23.70 02:08.88 02:52.78
    49 Rebecca Cannady FSU 02:53.45 00:39.79 01:23.38 02:08.72 02:53.45
    50 Erin Holland NEV 02:55.04 00:37.47 01:18.77 02:00.47 02:55.04
    51 Christi Schori CBU 02:56.78 00:39.12 01:24.23 02:10.85 02:56.78
    52 Hayley Baines OXY 03:00.48 00:40.65 01:26.62 02:13.73 03:00.48
    53 Amanda Rucker CBU 03:10.21 00:43.16 01:31.51 02:20.34 03:10.21


    Men's 200 Breast Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Brian Kim UCI 02:08.94 00:29.55 01:02.29 01:35.30 02:08.94
    2 Attila Szilagyi UCI 02:08.99 00:30.47 01:03.51 01:36.91 02:08.99
    3 Ben Palmer CP 02:09.66 00:29.98 01:02.98 01:36.71 02:09.66
    4 Chris Michelmore CP 02:12.52 00:29.74 01:03.60 01:38.14 02:12.52
    5 Danny Puchalski UCI 02:14.57 00:30.81 01:05.70 01:40.21 02:14.57
    6 Bomb Pattanasinth UCI 02:14.60 00:31.87 01:06.63 01:41.32 02:14.60
    7 Allan Mccallum TCU 02:15.01 00:31.40 01:06.08 01:40.70 02:15.01
    8 Jon Palmer CSUN 02:15.04 00:31.69 01:06.22 01:40.81 02:15.04
    9 Daniel Kang CSUN 02:15.55 00:31.47 01:06.36 01:41.54 02:15.55
    10 Jacob Taylor TCU 02:16.98 00:31.09 01:06.21 01:41.46 02:16.98
    11 Collin Sandifer TCU 02:17.55 00:31.54 01:06.87 01:42.08 02:17.55
    12 Andy Hintz CBU 02:20.06 00:32.00 01:07.82 01:44.13 02:20.06
    13 Larry Chong UCI 02:20.17 00:31.27 01:06.88 01:43.44 02:20.17
    14 Charles Frank CSUN 02:20.24 00:31.33 01:06.83 01:43.52 02:20.24
    15 Kevin Olson UCI 02:23.13 00:34.12 01:10.92 01:47.31 02:23.13
    16 Craig Wong CP 02:24.05 00:32.14 01:07.53 01:44.88 02:24.05
    17 Kareem Adnan UCI 02:24.36 00:33.80 01:11.04 01:48.24 02:24.36
    18 Joe Covey TCU 02:24.89 00:33.50 01:10.82 01:49.05 02:24.89
    19 Kevin Pao UCI 02:24.91 00:33.35 01:10.67 01:48.23 02:24.91
    20 Bobby Eastman CBU 02:25.89 00:32.92 01:10.27 01:48.09 02:25.89
    21 Andy Donovan TCU 02:26.05 00:33.19 01:09.80 01:47.80 02:26.05
    22 Raymond Giang UCI 02:26.18 00:33.49 01:10.72 01:48.64 02:26.18
    23 Billy Morin CBU 02:30.18 00:34.45 01:12.39 01:51.41 02:30.18
    24 Ben Hardisty CP 02:32.43 00:34.58 01:12.39 01:52.01 02:32.43
    25 John Carter UCI 02:34.31 00:34.06 01:12.78 01:53.24 02:34.31
    26 Tj Calvert CC 02:39.09 00:34.60 01:14.99 01:57.08 02:39.09
    27 Charles Nguyen OXY 02:41.12 00:37.29 01:17.92 01:59.07 02:41.12
    28 Ryan Lindsley CC 02:42.01 00:33.92 01:13.99 01:57.29 02:42.01
    29 Mike Green CP 02:43.43 00:37.15 01:18.94 02:01.26 02:43.43


    Women's 200 Back Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Alyssa Chin NEV 02:05.42 00:29.79 01:01.82 01:34.58 02:05.42
    2 Charlene Rigden NEV 02:07.78 00:30.65 01:02.44 01:35.28 02:07.78
    3 Sarabeth Schweitzer NEV 02:08.38 00:30.21 01:03.56 01:36.37 02:08.38
    4 Kim Hitch FSU 02:08.63 00:31.02 01:03.90 01:36.68 02:08.63
    5 Carolyn Wiggenton FSU 02:09.16 00:31.18 01:03.41 01:36.35 02:09.16
    6 Melissa Webb SDSU 02:09.41 00:31.35 01:03.99 01:36.77 02:09.41
    7 Sara O'Fallon ILL 02:10.64 00:31.23 01:04.30 01:37.78 02:10.64
    8 Amy Murphy NEV 02:10.86 00:30.70 01:03.75 01:37.38 02:10.86
    9 Jayme Yahr UCI 02:11.14 00:30.80 01:04.18 01:37.86 02:11.14
    10 Megan Storey SDSU 02:11.29 00:31.67 01:04.75 01:38.09 02:11.29
    11 Lara Bjargardottir UCI 02:11.38 00:31.99 01:05.56 01:39.04 02:11.38
    12 Alison Czmarko ILL 02:11.40 00:32.09 01:05.44 01:38.47 02:11.40
    13 Stacy Peterson CP 02:11.84 00:31.91 01:05.80 01:39.31 02:11.84
    14 Jennifer Ochab ILL 02:12.13 00:31.55 01:05.27 01:39.17 02:12.13
    15 Aimee Moreau TCU 02:12.13 00:31.26 01:04.77 01:39.09 02:12.13
    16 Tatjana Marislany CSUN 02:13.40 00:31.39 01:04.84 01:38.95 02:13.40
    17 Erin Kilpatrick SDSU 02:13.44 00:32.21 01:05.89 01:40.27 02:13.44
    18 Jackie Walk NEV 02:13.70 00:31.85 01:05.48 01:39.79 02:13.70
    19 Kate Mccary NEV 02:13.92 00:32.27 01:06.24 01:40.44 02:13.92
    20 Nicole Castelyn SDSU 02:14.06 00:32.29 01:05.56 01:39.73 02:14.06
    21 Ketrina Lemmen PEP 02:14.10 00:31.88 01:05.89 01:40.31 02:14.10
    22 Erin Irons TCU 02:14.13 00:32.11 01:06.48 01:40.94 02:14.13
    23 Britta Jansson ILL 02:14.63 00:32.40 01:06.82 01:41.61 02:14.63
    24 Alison Reddick PEP 02:15.43 00:32.48 01:06.19 01:40.75 02:15.43
    25 Tiffany Strawn TCU 02:15.79 00:32.49 01:07.16 01:41.83 02:15.79
    26 Kate Swearingen TCU 02:16.14 00:32.63 01:07.61 01:42.05 02:16.14
    27 Danielle Kahn SDSU 02:16.56 00:33.73 01:08.26 01:42.75 02:16.56
    28 Cheryl Jennings UCI 02:16.97 00:32.90 01:07.64 01:42.57 02:16.97
    29 Shara Ford CBU 02:16.99 00:32.28 01:06.39 01:41.70 02:16.99
    30 Julie Heaton FSU 02:17.43 00:32.86 01:07.68 01:42.42 02:17.43
    31 Amy Van Dyke SDSU 02:17.49 00:32.21 01:06.67 01:42.12 02:17.49
    32 Lauren Nosal ILL 02:17.74 00:32.61 01:07.74 01:43.12 02:17.74
    33 Bethany Starkweather FSU 02:18.13 00:32.65 01:07.45 01:42.67 02:18.13
    34 Kira Linsmeier CP 02:18.88 00:33.63 01:09.42 01:44.88 02:18.88
    35 Lisa Champ TCU 02:18.97 00:34.70 01:10.22 01:45.24 02:18.97
    36 Brittany Marsh UCI 02:19.13 00:33.41 01:08.92 01:44.44 02:19.13
    37 Brooke Chamberlain CP 02:19.13 00:34.30 01:09.58 01:44.50 02:19.13
    38 Jennifer Antisdale TCU 02:19.19 00:34.15 01:09.69 01:44.88 02:19.19
    39 Mary Thomas CP 02:19.67 00:33.68 01:08.94 01:44.42 02:19.67
    40 Jen Demers CP 02:20.04 00:33.45 01:08.52 01:44.50 02:20.04
    41 Trisha Lakatos ILL 02:20.10 00:35.21 01:11.56 01:46.76 02:20.10
    42 Casey Eckart CSUB 02:20.74 00:33.09 01:08.29 01:44.60 02:20.74
    43 Shannon Coskran UCI 02:21.33 00:34.02 01:09.67 01:45.89 02:21.33
    44 Emily Schmied SDSU 02:21.51 00:31.92 01:07.54 01:44.59 02:21.51
    45 Ashley Vrieze ILL 02:21.79 00:32.62 01:08.61 01:45.76 02:21.79
    46 Claudette Viray CSUN 02:21.81 00:34.81 01:10.47 01:46.18 02:21.81
    47 Christie Shanks PEP 02:22.24 00:34.22 01:09.97 01:46.41 02:22.24
    48 Tawni Covington CBU 02:23.81 00:33.90 01:09.67 01:46.70 02:23.81
    49 Vicky Donnelly SDSU 02:23.94 00:33.35 01:09.39 01:46.48 02:23.94
    50 Codi Jensen UCI 02:25.38 00:35.75 01:12.63 01:49.81 02:25.38
    51 Laura Cook CP 02:26.56 00:35.38 01:12.65 01:50.44 02:26.56
    52 Michelle Lydin PEP 02:27.82 00:34.09 01:11.37 01:49.60 02:27.82
    53 Nicole Ripsom CP 02:29.03 00:34.92 01:12.16 01:50.54 02:29.03
    54 Janel Gutierrez CSUN 02:29.13 00:34.44 01:11.73 01:50.03 02:29.13
    55 Nicole Barber CP 02:30.38 00:33.86 01:11.69 01:51.69 02:30.38
    56 Amanda Reid TCU 02:30.96 00:35.26 01:13.09 01:52.01 02:30.96
    57 Andrea Stevens TCU 02:31.78 00:35.25 01:13.43 01:52.54 02:31.78
    58 Megan Lazzar CP 02:34.07 00:37.55 01:16.46 01:55.47 02:34.07
    59 Diana Lanham CBU 02:34.22 00:36.95 01:15.75 01:54.95 02:34.22
    60 Stacey Krueger CSUN 02:36.27 00:37.92 01:17.22 01:56.77 02:36.27
    61 Margot Shiu TCU 02:38.54 00:38.42 01:18.85 01:58.86 02:38.54
    62 Jessica Sutton TCU 02:39.61 00:37.83 01:18.40 01:59.73 02:39.61
    63 Whitney Mays OXY 02:39.69 00:37.97 01:18.27 01:59.50 02:39.69
    64 Leslie Tobin TCU 02:41.30 00:38.30 01:18.84 02:00.92 02:41.30
    65 Sarah Sundstrom CP 02:44.55 00:41.34 01:23.77 02:05.68 02:44.55
    66 Kelly Capell CP 02:50.60 00:40.95 01:23.81 02:07.31 02:50.60


    Men's 200 Back Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Felix Sutanto CBU 01:51.57 00:26.59 00:55.31 01:24.54 01:51.57
    2 Craig Chapman TCU 01:53.54 00:26.73 00:55.53 01:24.50 01:53.54
    3 Seth Dawson CSUB 01:57.60 00:27.32 00:56.75 01:27.01 01:57.60
    4 Rilus Grahm TCU 01:59.97 00:27.66 00:57.49 01:28.44 01:59.97
    5 Keith Ryan UCI 02:01.49 00:29.63 01:00.76 01:31.35 02:01.49
    6 Kyle Nunez TCU 02:01.62 00:28.99 00:59.51 01:30.34 02:01.62
    7 Zach Rhue CSUB 02:01.83 00:28.03 00:58.37 01:29.82 02:01.83
    8 Gonny Shimura UCI 02:02.25 00:27.28 00:58.05 01:30.36 02:02.25
    9 Mitch Loper TCU 02:03.01 00:29.04 00:59.68 01:31.34 02:03.01
    10 Kevin Olson UCI 02:04.18 00:29.90 01:01.62 01:32.55 02:04.18
    11 Bomb Pattanasinth UCI 02:05.22 00:30.78 01:03.15 01:35.25 02:05.22
    12 Michael Mckeehan UCI 02:05.64 00:29.84 01:01.57 01:33.89 02:05.64
    13 Michael Saunet CSUN 02:06.24 00:31.30 01:03.32 01:35.39 02:06.24
    14 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 02:07.72 00:31.57 01:04.91 01:37.25 02:07.72
    15 Robert Noh UCI 02:07.77 00:30.72 01:02.44 01:35.23 02:07.77
    16 Kyle Mckown OXY 02:08.55 00:31.38 01:03.70 01:36.23 02:08.55
    17 Dan Rule TCU 02:08.76 00:30.56 01:02.80 01:35.85 02:08.76
    18 Chris Torbeck CSUB 02:09.52 00:30.53 01:02.98 01:36.29 02:09.52
    19 William Chae UCI 02:09.71 00:30.67 01:03.15 01:36.54 02:09.71
    20 Cam Fox CSUN 02:10.44 00:30.29 01:03.15 01:36.85 02:10.44
    21 Kevin Pao UCI 02:11.06 00:32.03 01:05.61 01:38.87 02:11.06
    22 Anwar Burton UCI 02:11.69 00:32.40 01:05.91 01:39.38 02:11.69
    23 Brent Norcross TCU 02:11.70 00:30.22 01:03.40 01:38.08 02:11.70
    24 Andre Harmse CP 02:11.73 00:31.05 01:04.35 01:38.48 02:11.73
    25 Eddie Papke UCI 02:12.32 00:31.32 01:04.66 01:39.17 02:12.32
    26 Adam Westgate CP 02:12.41 00:31.74 01:04.85 01:39.08 02:12.41
    27 Nick Boorman CP 02:12.49 00:31.30 01:05.04 01:39.90 02:12.49
    28 Scott Mccure TCU 02:13.18 00:32.14 01:05.61 01:39.89 02:13.18
    29 Billy Morin CBU 02:14.13 00:32.82 01:07.45 01:41.55 02:14.13
    30 Jack Yarbrough CP 02:14.20 00:31.75 01:06.26 01:41.28 02:14.20
    31 Shawn Hussey CP 02:14.46 00:31.36 01:05.21 01:40.01 02:14.46
    32 Mike Wolkowitz CSUN 02:15.70 00:32.46 01:06.36 01:41.44 02:15.70
    33 John Carter UCI 02:15.95 00:31.61 01:05.61 01:40.93 02:15.95
    34 Luke Roberts CBU 02:16.40 00:32.62 01:06.92 01:42.14 02:16.40
    35 Brian Kim UCI 02:18.25 00:33.97 01:09.31 01:44.27 02:18.25
    36 Derek Dalton CC 02:18.81 00:32.39 01:07.52 01:43.27 02:18.81
    37 Kenneth Wherry TCU 02:19.80 00:33.43 01:09.22 01:44.79 02:19.80
    38 Ryan Mcdivitt CBU 02:19.98 00:32.91 01:08.92 01:45.40 02:19.98


    Women's 50 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen UN 00:24.25 00:24.25
    2 Erin Irons TCU 00:24.29 00:24.29
    3 Ashley Clendenin NEV 00:24.40 00:24.40
    4 Christina Brunka ILL 00:24.48 00:24.48
    5 Charlene Rigden NEV 00:24.57 00:24.57
    6 Alyssa Chin NEV 00:24.63 00:24.63
    7 Jessica Wild CBU 00:24.83 00:24.83
    8 Salin Bulbul CSUN 00:25.07 00:25.07
    9 Leticia Cunha NEV 00:25.08 00:25.08
    10 Melissa Johnson FSU 00:25.12 00:25.12
    11 Donna Gregroy CSUB 00:25.13 00:25.13
    12 Megan Kelly PEP 00:25.17 00:25.17
    13 Amy Murphy NEV 00:25.26 00:25.26
    14 Amy Osback SDSU 00:25.27 00:25.27
    15 Jessica Klenner FSU 00:25.30 00:25.30
    16 Jennifer Palmberg FSU 00:25.52 00:25.52
    17 Ketrina Lemmen PEP 00:25.53 00:25.53
    18 Ilkay Dikmen ILL 00:25.57 00:25.57
    19 Leann Cathcart TCU 00:25.63 00:25.63
    20 Nicole Okuna PEP 00:25.65 00:25.65
    21 Stacy Peterson CP 00:25.68 00:25.68
    22 Niki Ogilvie NEV 00:25.72 00:25.72
    23 Sarah Lattus SDSU 00:25.73 00:25.73
    24 Kirsten Koepcke ILL 00:25.75 00:25.75
    25 Jen Demers CP 00:25.80 00:25.80
    26 Hannah Ryan SDSU 00:25.82 00:25.82
    27 Aimee Moreau TCU 00:25.83 00:25.83
    28 Colleen Gorman ILL 00:25.84 00:25.84
    29 Jennifer Graham SDSU 00:25.91 00:25.91
    30 Julie Heaton FSU 00:25.92 00:25.92
    31 Cheryl Ogden CBU 00:25.94 00:25.94
    32 Carolyn Wiggenton FSU 00:25.94 00:25.94
    33 Chari Christoher CSUN 00:25.98 00:25.98
    34 Lisa Champ TCU 00:25.99 00:25.99
    35 Erin Schindler PEP 00:26.03 00:26.03
    36 Liza Hollo PEP 00:26.04 00:26.04
    37 Liz Klein NEV 00:26.06 00:26.06
    38 Melissa Webb SDSU 00:26.06 00:26.06
    39 Lyndsay Devaney CBU 00:26.06 00:26.06
    40 Maren Gursalus NEV 00:26.07 00:26.07
    41 Heather Brehmer PEP 00:26.07 00:26.07
    42 Ashley Hunhoff CSUN 00:26.08 00:26.08
    43 Konnie Seamons NEV 00:26.10 00:26.10
    44 Mary Nowak ILL 00:26.12 00:26.12
    45 Meghan Melton PEP 00:26.12 00:26.12
    46 Marie Westcoat CP 00:26.13 00:26.13
    47 Andrea Stevens TCU 00:26.13 00:26.13
    48 Jennifer Antisdale TCU 00:26.22 00:26.22
    49 Katie Benedict ILL 00:26.22 00:26.22
    50 Tiffany Strawn TCU 00:26.22 00:26.22
    51 Allison Fernandez SDSU 00:26.31 00:26.31
    52 Stephanie, Chambers SDSU 00:26.36 00:26.36
    53 Kate Swearingen TCU 00:26.36 00:26.36
    54 Kira Linsmeier CP 00:26.40 00:26.40
    55 Amy Downing ILL 00:26.45 00:26.45
    56 Amanda Reid TCU 00:26.48 00:26.48
    57 Greer Mcgettrick FSU 00:26.49 00:26.49
    58 Dana Shaw FSU 00:26.52 00:26.52
    59 Katie Schell TCU 00:26.57 00:26.57
    60 Ashley Vrieze ILL 00:26.60 00:26.60
    61 Jessica Murray CSUN 00:26.65 00:26.65
    62 Kendra Gray CSUB 00:26.67 00:26.67
    63 Lindsey Francke ILL 00:26.70 00:26.70
    64 Brina Bendy PEP 00:26.71 00:26.71
    65 Elizabeth Gettings PEP 00:26.74 00:26.74
    66 Liz Proffitt TCU 00:26.75 00:26.75
    67 Nicole Barber CP 00:26.78 00:26.78
    68 Lauren Preston CSUB 00:26.80 00:26.80
    69 Kelsey Mckenney NEV 00:26.83 00:26.83
    70 Katie Merklein ILL 00:27.07 00:27.07
    71 Julie Ballard CSUB 00:27.09 00:27.09
    72 Jolene Valley FSU 00:27.14 00:27.14
    73 Kristine Robinson OXY 00:27.15 00:27.15
    74 Vicky Donnelly SDSU 00:27.19 00:27.19
    75 Cassie Canterbury CSUN 00:27.27 00:27.27
    76 Sarah Murphy TCU 00:27.28 00:27.28
    77 Amy Van Dyke SDSU 00:27.29 00:27.29
    78 Rea Lardelli CP 00:27.40 00:27.40
    79 Megan Henry CSUN 00:27.43 00:27.43
    80 Ashley Johnson NEV 00:27.49 00:27.49
    81 Beth Bartlett CBU 00:27.58 00:27.58
    82 Nicole Ripsom CP 00:27.60 00:27.60
    83 Elizabeth Trujillo FSU 00:27.65 00:27.65
    84 Christie Mcadams TCU 00:27.65 00:27.65
    85 Cat Fitzpatrick CBU 00:27.70 00:27.70
    86 Tracey Siddle CSUB 00:27.76 00:27.76
    87 Michelle Lydin PEP 00:27.76 00:27.76
    88 Megan Eldredge CBU 00:27.80 00:27.80
    89 Danielle Kahn SDSU 00:27.85 00:27.85
    90 Krista Machado CBU 00:27.85 00:27.85
    91 Heather Twedt FSU 00:27.86 00:27.86
    92 Shara Ford CBU 00:27.91 00:27.91
    93 Melissa Powell TCU 00:28.00 00:28.00
    94 Katie Haney FSU 00:28.02 00:28.02
    95 Kelly Foster CP 00:28.12 00:28.12
    96 Christine Schaefer CP 00:28.19 00:28.19
    97 Stephanie Kim OXY 00:28.25 00:28.25
    98 Nicole Hillwig CBU 00:28.31 00:28.31
    99 Nikki Inamine OXY 00:28.32 00:28.32
    100 Kim Schuh CP 00:28.33 00:28.33
    101 Meredith Loechle TCU 00:28.39 00:28.39
    102 Brooke Chamberlain CP 00:28.43 00:28.43
    103 Megan Lazzar CP 00:28.49 00:28.49
    104 Amelia Perman CSUB 00:28.52 00:28.52
    105 Jessica Sutton TCU 00:28.52 00:28.52
    106 Beth Hejny NEV 00:28.58 00:28.58
    107 Rachel Koelket NEV 00:28.58 00:28.58
    108 Jill Karacozoff SDSU 00:28.61 00:28.61
    109 Jennifer Arrow SDSU 00:28.70 00:28.70
    110 Jillian Somers CP 00:28.96 00:28.96
    111 Lisa Cristol CSUN 00:29.02 00:29.02
    112 Amber Ferguson TCU 00:29.05 00:29.05
    113 Ashley Erickson CP 00:29.08 00:29.08
    114 Sarah Sundstrom CP 00:29.32 00:29.32
    115 Courtney Dryden OXY 00:29.39 00:29.39
    116 Bethany Starkweather FSU 00:29.42 00:29.42
    117 Devon Dooley CSUB 00:29.56 00:29.56
    118 Jessica Drake UCI 00:29.62 00:29.62
    119 Lindsey Hillwig CBU 00:29.64 00:29.64
    120 Kriti Rose CBU 00:29.66 00:29.66
    121 Tawni Covington CBU 00:29.75 00:29.75
    122 Leslie Tobin TCU 00:30.07 00:30.07
    123 Laura Cook CP 00:30.22 00:30.22
    124 Kim Bergquist CBU 00:30.42 00:30.42
    125 Ashley Cooper CSUB 00:31.39 00:31.39
    126 Amanda Rucker CBU 00:31.56 00:31.56


    Men's 50 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Phil Garcia UCI 00:21.45 00:21.45
    2 Jeff Parkinson TCU 00:21.72 00:21.72
    3 Felix Sutanto CBU 00:21.93 00:21.93
    4 David Tietze TCU 00:22.10 00:22.10
    5 Ben Palmer CP 00:22.23 00:22.23
    6 Jed Glvtria CSUB 00:22.28 00:22.28
    7 Dana Kizer TCU 00:22.33 00:22.33
    8 Nick Boorman CP 00:22.44 00:22.44
    9 Hanny Prasetyo CBU 00:22.54 00:22.54
    10 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 00:22.61 00:22.61
    11 Matt Sprankle CBU 00:22.61 00:22.61
    12 Brent Norcross TCU 00:22.63 00:22.63
    13 Larry Chong UCI 00:22.63 00:22.63
    14 Kyle Simas CSUB 00:22.76 00:22.76
    15 Jacob Taylor TCU 00:22.78 00:22.78
    16 Collin Sandifer TCU 00:22.83 00:22.83
    17 Mitch Loper TCU 00:22.85 00:22.85
    18 Eric Pritchett CSUN 00:22.88 00:22.88
    19 Darren Netzley CBU 00:22.90 00:22.90
    20 Kyle Nunez TCU 00:23.08 00:23.08
    21 Rodney Pilman CBU 00:23.11 00:23.11
    22 Maziyar Ahmadi-Kashani UCI 00:23.18 00:23.18
    23 Kyle Power CP 00:23.18 00:23.18
    24 Joe Covey TCU 00:23.32 00:23.32
    25 Joey Dunn CSUN 00:23.35 00:23.35
    26 Craig Chapman TCU 00:23.35 00:23.35
    27 Andre Harmse CP 00:23.37 00:23.37
    28 Adam Westgate CP 00:23.37 00:23.37
    29 Leonardo Laterza CBU 00:23.40 00:23.40
    30 Andy Donovan TCU 00:23.40 00:23.40
    31 Matthew Heinz CBU 00:23.41 00:23.41
    32 Matt Berry CBU 00:23.41 00:23.41
    33 George Olveda CP 00:23.44 00:23.44
    34 Andrew Boitano CSUN 00:23.50 00:23.50
    35 Scott Mccure TCU 00:23.68 00:23.68
    36 Sean O'Grady UCI 00:23.68 00:23.68
    37 Rilus Grahm TCU 00:23.84 00:23.84
    38 Chris Michelmore CP 00:23.88 00:23.88
    39 Dan Rule TCU 00:23.97 00:23.97
    40 Kinji Yoshino CP 00:24.00 00:24.00
    41 Russ Long CP 00:24.01 00:24.01
    42 Andy Hintz CBU 00:24.03 00:24.03
    43 Shawn Hussey CP 00:24.05 00:24.05
    44 Goran Milic CBU 00:24.13 00:24.13
    45 Byron Coyle TCU 00:24.21 00:24.21
    46 Ken Mackay CC 00:24.23 00:24.23
    47 Nick Davidson OXY 00:24.38 00:24.38
    48 Nate Hall CP 00:24.40 00:24.40
    49 Dan Hoffman OXY 00:24.49 00:24.49
    50 Elan Jimenez CC 00:24.60 00:24.60
    51 Chris Lopez CBU 00:24.61 00:24.61
    52 Craig Wong CP 00:24.69 00:24.69
    53 Rick Nestler CSUB 00:24.72 00:24.72
    54 Thomas Gerstheimer CBU 00:24.96 00:24.96
    55 Scott Neiman CP 00:24.99 00:24.99
    56 Trevor Cardinal CP 00:25.13 00:25.13
    57 Allan Mccallum TCU 00:25.29 00:25.29
    58 Enrique Flores UCI 00:25.30 00:25.30
    59 Kenneth Wherry TCU 00:25.35 00:25.35
    60 Matt Lopez CSUN 00:25.44 00:25.44
    61 Ben Hardisty CP 00:25.87 00:25.87
    62 Gabe Scalafini CSUB 00:25.98 00:25.98
    63 Billy Morin CBU 00:26.26 00:26.26
    64 Mike Green CP 00:26.44 00:26.44
    65 Matt Gibbons CP 00:26.46 00:26.46
    66 Chris Laidig CSUN 00:26.82 00:26.82
    67 Charles Nguyen OXY 00:27.85 00:27.85


    Women's Final Scores

    University of Nevada, Reno 482
    Illinois University 239
    U C Irvine 205
    San Diego State University 162
    Fresno State 130
    Texas Christian University 128
    Peperdine 53
    C S Northridge 33
    Cal Poly 21
    Cal. Baptist Univ 18
    C S Bakersfield 11


    Men's Final Scores

    TCU 469
    UCI 430
    CBU 229
    CSUB 191
    CP 156
    CSUN 74
    OXY 1


    2003 Daktronics / UCI Distance Invitational

    Women's 1000 Free Men's 1000 Free
    Women's 400 IM Men's 400 IM
    Women's 500 Free Men's 500 Free
    Women's 1650 Free Men's 1650 Free
    Women's score Men's score

    Women's 1000 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Hannah Ryan SDSU 10:31.48 00:59.55 02:02.78 03:05.78 04:09.86 05:13.95 06:18.42 07:22.72 08:26.86 09:30.89 10:31.48
    2 Britta Jansson ILL 10:32.55 00:59.52 02:03.63 03:08.11 04:12.56 05:17.04 06:21.27 07:25.37 08:28.85 09:32.40 10:32.55
    3 Lindsay Love CSUN 10:34.29 00:59.72 02:04.55 03:08.99 04:14.14 05:19.95 06:24.70 07:28.66 08:31.55 09:34.14 10:34.29
    4 Jessica Klenner FSU 10:43.06 01:00.65 02:05.39 03:09.98 04:14.46 05:19.51 06:24.42 07:29.44 08:33.90 09:38.88 10:43.06
    5 Erin Irons TCU 10:50.51 01:04.33 02:10.75 03:16.11 04:21.87 05:27.77 06:32.33 07:37.02 08:41.69 09:45.72 10:50.51
    6 Amy Downing ILL 10:51.57 01:01.12 02:06.63 03:11.81 04:17.85 05:23.72 06:28.80 07:34.97 08:41.04 09:46.53 10:51.57
    7 Emily Schmied SDSU 10:53.21 01:00.84 02:06.53 03:12.39 04:18.57 05:24.38 06:30.07 07:35.90 08:41.79 09:47.74 10:53.21
    8 Margot Shiu TCU 10:53.60 01:05.00 02:12.05 03:17.82 04:23.66 05:28.92 06:33.30 07:37.99 08:43.58 09:48.10 10:53.60
    9 Dana Shaw FSU 10:58.50 01:05.05 02:12.09 03:18.03 04:23.77 05:29.31 06:35.59 07:40.91 08:46.96 09:52.78 10:58.50
    10 Jayme Yahr UCI 11:03.42 01:02.14 02:07.71 03:13.55 04:19.99 05:26.78 06:33.85 07:41.22 08:48.11 09:54.82 11:03.42
    11 Allison Vass UCI 11:09.07 01:05.05 02:13.03 03:20.90 04:28.56 05:35.81 06:42.81 07:50.48 08:57.46 10:03.59 11:09.07
    12 Amy Osback SDSU 11:10.19 01:01.28 02:07.67 03:14.36 04:22.44 05:30.79 06:39.09 07:47.59 08:55.73 10:03.79 11:10.19
    13 Lindsay Palmberg FSU 11:13.69 01:04.86 02:12.49 03:19.79 04:28.12 05:36.52 06:43.95 07:51.32 08:59.28 10:07.50 11:13.69
    14 Sarah Murphy TCU 11:14.37 01:03.60 02:10.30 03:17.34 04:25.03 05:32.06 06:38.79 07:44.91 08:50.97 09:56.34 11:14.37
    15 Katie Schell TCU 11:16.73 01:04.53 02:11.89 03:19.97 04:27.74 05:35.61 06:44.06 07:52.30 09:00.87 10:09.42 11:16.73
    16 Claudette Viray CSUN 11:16.98 01:06.78 02:15.63 03:24.67 04:33.01 05:40.91 06:48.66 07:56.25 09:03.55 10:10.86 11:16.98
    17 Jennifer Palmberg FSU 11:20.62 01:05.74 02:16.14 03:27.65 04:37.05 05:45.76 06:53.79 08:02.86 09:09.98 10:16.04 11:20.62
    18 Rea Lardelli CP 11:21.14 01:06.56 02:16.11 03:25.64 04:34.85 05:43.51 06:51.90 08:00.03 09:07.83 10:15.06 11:21.14
    19 Lisa Champ TCU 11:22.75 01:05.97 02:15.27 03:24.10 04:33.45 05:42.74 06:51.68 08:00.75 09:09.43 10:16.75 11:22.75
    20 Suzie Matevosian CSUN 11:31.77 01:06.83 02:17.17 03:26.45 04:35.97 05:45.25 06:54.66 08:04.32 09:13.96 10:23.85 11:31.77
    21 Kira Linsmeier CP 11:32.05 01:06.32 02:16.24 03:26.10 04:35.47 05:45.28 06:55.88 08:06.32 09:16.54 10:25.55 11:32.05
    22 Christine Schaefer CP 11:34.41 01:06.99 02:17.01 03:27.08 04:36.98 05:46.92 06:57.09 08:06.93 09:16.55 10:25.89 11:34.41
    23 Jessica Drake UCI 11:39.72 01:07.00 02:16.58 03:26.56 04:36.85 05:47.22 06:57.48 08:08.15 09:19.32 10:29.96 11:39.72
    24 Jessica Drake UCI 11:39.72 01:07.00 02:16.58 03:26.56 04:36.85 05:47.22 06:57.48 08:08.15 09:19.32 10:29.96 11:39.72
    25 Aimee Moreau TCU 11:40.01 01:06.67 02:17.18 03:27.84 04:37.98 05:49.39 07:00.10 08:10.52 09:21.04 10:31.15 11:40.01
    26 Liz Proffitt TCU 11:42.48 01:07.23 02:18.71 03:30.03 04:41.16 05:52.20 07:02.21 08:13.16 09:24.21 10:34.54 11:42.48
    27 Brittany Marsh UCI 11:44.70 01:05.82 02:17.09 03:27.63 04:39.17 05:50.20 07:01.77 08:13.29 09:24.06 10:35.28 11:44.70
    28 Leslie Tobin TCU 11:50.05 01:07.83 02:19.43 03:30.79 04:42.89 05:55.08 07:06.43 08:18.41 09:29.29 10:40.07 11:50.05
    29 Jessica Sutton TCU 11:57.56 01:06.87 02:18.08 03:29.73 04:42.15 05:55.20 07:08.84 08:21.53 09:34.74 10:46.78 11:57.56
    30 Jessica Sutton TCU 11:57.56 01:06.87 02:18.08 03:29.73 04:42.15 05:55.20 07:08.84 08:21.53 09:34.74 10:46.78 11:57.56
    31 Stacey Ware UCI 12:00.07 01:08.08 02:21.18 03:34.72 04:49.38 06:03.03 07:16.40 08:28.96 09:41.22 10:52.75 12:00.07
    32 Allison Fernandez SDSU 12:01.58 01:06.68 02:19.04 03:31.62 04:43.89 05:57.10 07:10.21 08:23.57 09:37.46 10:50.79 12:01.58
    33 Rebecca Cannady FSU 12:10.02 01:08.61 02:22.28 03:36.47 04:50.50 06:03.77 07:17.91 08:32.62 09:46.11 10:59.52 12:10.02
    34 Jill Karacozoff SDSU 12:17.87 01:07.89 02:21.41 03:36.09 04:51.11 06:05.85 07:20.47 08:34.84 09:49.39 11:04.05 12:17.87
    35 Christie Mcadams TCU 12:34.28 01:11.21 02:28.01 03:44.48 05:01.26 06:18.91 07:34.95 08:50.87 10:06.46 11:22.38 12:34.28
    36 Amanda Reid TCU 12:44.33 01:11.57 02:28.69 03:46.12 05:04.55 06:22.43 07:38.97 08:56.35 10:13.25 11:29.63 12:44.33
    37 Kelly Capell CP 12:48.23 01:13.15 02:30.38 03:48.14 05:05.06 06:21.93 07:38.11 08:55.61 10:13.36 11:31.25 12:48.23
    38 Cassandra Busay FSU 13:07.62 01:13.11 02:29.65 03:49.65 05:08.37 06:29.79 07:51.46 09:12.55 10:32.14 11:50.01 13:07.62
    39 Sarah Sundstrom CP 13:12.54 01:15.60 02:36.31 03:55.98 05:16.56 06:36.25 07:56.30 09:16.71 10:35.75 11:55.24 13:12.54


    Men's 1000 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Vlasta Burda CSUB 09:46.76 00:56.26 01:55.33 02:55.06 03:55.25 04:55.64 05:54.80 06:53.60 07:52.37 08:50.90 09:46.76
    2 Manny Colmenares CSUB 09:46.77 00:56.90 01:56.57 02:55.76 03:55.14 04:54.61 05:53.87 06:52.85 07:51.60 08:50.01 09:46.77
    3 Andy Donovan TCU 09:55.76 00:56.38 01:55.65 02:54.94 03:54.57 04:54.48 05:54.72 06:55.41 07:56.26 08:56.68 09:55.76
    4 Zach Rhue CSUB 09:58.37 00:56.92 01:56.95 02:56.52 03:56.31 04:56.32 05:56.44 06:56.79 07:57.32 08:58.15 09:58.37
    5 Craig Chapman TCU 10:06.08 00:57.15 01:57.47 02:57.97 03:59.38 05:01.34 06:02.01 07:03.17 08:03.17 09:04.42 10:06.08
    6 Rilus Grahm TCU 10:11.49 00:58.00 01:59.43 03:01.34 04:03.08 05:05.35 06:07.53 07:09.28 08:11.02 09:11.87 10:11.49
    7 Jon Palmer CSUN 10:11.54 00:57.48 01:58.74 03:00.42 04:02.33 05:04.78 06:06.62 07:08.25 08:09.65 09:11.09 10:11.54
    8 Kyle Nunez TCU 10:23.57 01:01.36 02:04.92 03:08.04 04:11.09 05:13.87 06:16.13 07:18.38 08:20.54 09:22.67 10:23.57
    9 Chris Torbeck CSUB 10:25.15 00:59.00 02:01.13 03:03.67 04:06.59 05:09.94 06:13.17 07:16.70 08:19.76 09:22.85 10:25.15
    10 William Chae UCI 10:29.04 00:57.62 01:59.76 03:02.56 04:06.41 05:11.41 06:16.68 07:21.69 08:27.12 09:29.18 10:29.04
    11 Mitch Loper TCU 10:33.64 00:59.50 02:03.05 03:06.89 04:12.00 05:17.27 06:22.09 07:26.76 08:30.43 09:33.78 10:33.64
    12 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 10:34.09 00:59.28 02:03.12 03:06.12 04:08.58 05:11.21 06:14.20 07:17.41 08:20.14 09:20.52 10:34.09
    13 Dennis Mcmillan OXY 10:35.63 01:00.92 02:06.35 03:11.06 04:16.54 05:21.63 06:25.75 07:30.23 08:32.85 09:35.66 10:35.63
    14 Dan Rule TCU 10:47.33 01:02.23 02:08.33 03:13.03 04:18.10 05:23.24 06:28.09 07:32.99 08:37.48 09:42.55 10:47.33
    15 Brent Norcross TCU 10:49.91 01:02.38 02:09.58 03:16.38 04:23.08 05:29.96 06:34.90 07:40.27 08:45.29 09:50.43 10:49.91
    16 Allan Mccallum TCU 10:50.43 01:02.86 02:10.40 03:17.00 04:23.45 05:30.45 06:35.82 07:40.36 08:44.78 09:48.41 10:50.43
    17 Byron Coyle TCU 10:54.33 01:01.30 02:07.67 03:14.88 04:21.25 05:26.70 06:33.32 07:39.87 08:45.72 09:50.21 10:54.33
    18 David Tietze TCU 10:55.25 01:05.05 02:13.36 03:20.51 04:27.78 05:33.99 06:40.16 07:46.05 08:51.89 09:53.86 10:55.25
    19 Collin Sandifer TCU 10:57.11 01:02.65 02:10.71 03:17.42 04:24.42 05:30.60 06:36.74 07:42.34 08:47.86 09:52.83 10:57.11
    20 Scott Mccure TCU 10:59.84 01:04.19 02:12.37 03:19.96 04:27.66 05:35.09 06:41.86 07:47.51 08:53.28 09:57.58 10:59.84
    21 Kenneth Wherry TCU 11:00.70 01:04.10 02:11.99 03:19.92 04:27.53 05:35.16 06:42.60 07:48.59 08:54.39 09:59.46 11:00.70
    22 Joe Covey TCU 11:01.36 01:04.09 02:12.30 03:20.01 04:28.05 05:35.46 06:42.14 07:48.32 08:54.33 09:59.56 11:01.36
    23 Jacob Taylor TCU 11:01.55 01:03.47 02:10.48 03:16.96 04:24.19 05:31.00 06:37.47 07:43.21 08:49.33 09:55.62 11:01.55
    24 Billy Morin CBU 11:05.18 01:05.28 02:14.85 03:23.69 04:32.24 05:38.90 06:44.78 07:50.31 08:55.67 10:01.06 11:05.18
    25 Jeff Parkinson TCU 11:07.58 01:01.06 02:08.57 03:15.46 04:21.08 05:28.60 06:35.94 07:44.23 08:52.64 09:59.85 11:07.58
    26 Andre Harmse CP 11:13.60 01:03.40 02:12.28 03:20.52 04:28.44 05:36.19 06:44.98 07:52.68 09:01.13 10:08.03 11:13.60
    27 Dana Kizer TCU 11:15.36 01:03.43 02:11.99 03:19.72 04:27.11 05:34.90 06:43.11 07:51.71 08:59.39 10:07.47 11:15.36
    28 Eddie Papke UCI 11:24.35 01:00.70 02:07.50 03:16.92 04:27.87 05:37.62 06:47.83 07:57.32 09:05.71 10:15.88 11:24.35
    29 Enrique Flores UCI 11:36.79 01:03.39 02:12.23 03:21.10 04:31.12 05:41.76 06:53.05 08:04.38 09:16.05 10:27.09 11:36.79


    Women's 400 IM Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Lara Bjargardottir UCI 04:28.06 00:29.95 01:38.04 02:12.35 02:49.49 03:27.13 03:58.09 04:28.06
    2 Trisha Lakatos ILL 04:37.59 00:30.90 01:06.08 01:43.50 02:19.70 02:57.40 03:35.58 04:07.65 04:37.59
    3 Megan Baker UCI 04:38.11 00:30.72 01:42.90 02:19.19 02:57.58 03:35.75 04:07.50 04:38.11
    4 Megan Baker UCI 04:38.11 00:30.72 01:42.90 02:19.19 02:57.58 03:35.75 04:07.50 04:38.11
    5 Kirsten Koepcke ILL 04:38.25 00:30.37 01:05.83 01:42.26 02:17.52 02:57.92 03:37.77 04:08.88 04:38.25
    6 Kim Wong UCI 04:38.93 00:29.93 01:03.71 01:40.96 02:17.98 02:56.22 03:34.36 04:06.86 04:38.93
    7 Erin Kilpatrick SDSU 04:39.20 00:30.65 01:41.28 02:17.07 02:57.86 03:38.46 04:09.84 04:39.20
    8 Alexis Sheridan UCI 04:39.68 00:30.39 01:04.35 01:40.80 02:16.70 02:57.44 03:37.91 04:39.68
    9 Cheryl Jennings UCI 04:40.75 00:30.43 01:05.93 01:42.46 02:17.96 02:57.39 03:37.92 04:09.76 04:40.75
    10 Molly Donelan UCI 04:41.07 00:30.82 01:05.41 01:42.99 02:20.76 02:59.71 03:39.64 04:11.32 04:41.07
    11 Mary Thomas CP 04:41.80 00:30.87 01:05.49 01:41.74 02:17.05 02:57.35 03:38.38 04:41.80
    12 Jennifer Antisdale TCU 04:41.89 00:29.38 01:03.14 01:40.39 02:15.91 02:56.69 03:37.90 04:10.46 04:41.89
    13 Crystal Mcadam ILL 04:43.60 00:29.84 01:43.32 02:19.21 02:59.52 03:40.17 04:12.46 04:43.60
    14 Kim Do UCI 04:43.64 00:29.94 01:40.72 02:15.67 02:58.02 03:39.47 04:10.20 04:43.64
    15 Semah Zavareh UCI 04:44.60 00:30.59 01:05.34 01:43.14 02:18.99 03:00.82 03:42.34 04:14.18 04:44.60
    16 Jessica Klenner FSU 04:44.66 00:30.49 01:42.87 02:18.91 03:00.90 03:41.91 04:14.18 04:44.66
    17 Stephanie Chamabers SDSU 04:45.18 00:29.84 01:03.68 01:40.81 02:18.15 02:59.50 03:40.93 04:13.74 04:45.18
    18 Melissa Webb SDSU 04:45.21 00:31.46 01:06.95 01:43.74 02:19.76 03:01.52 03:43.62 04:14.97 04:45.21
    19 Nicole Castelyn SDSU 04:45.34 00:30.98 01:06.96 01:44.43 02:21.39 03:02.59 03:43.43 04:14.39 04:45.34
    20 Chari Christopher CSUN 04:45.57 00:29.91 01:05.10 01:42.32 02:18.65 02:59.90 03:40.84 04:14.16 04:45.57
    21 Alison Czmarko ILL 04:46.20 00:30.84 01:05.65 01:42.00 02:16.85 02:58.70 03:40.06 04:14.22 04:46.20
    22 Stacy Peterson CP 04:47.39 00:31.99 01:06.46 01:44.05 02:20.11 03:00.95 03:42.14 04:47.39
    23 Carolyn Wiggenton FSU 04:48.63 00:30.77 01:43.14 02:17.15 03:01.61 03:44.44 04:17.33 04:48.63
    24 Kristi Collins FSU 04:49.22 00:30.96 01:06.35 01:44.60 02:21.40 03:02.85 03:43.83 04:16.91 04:49.22
    25 Lyndsay Devaney CBU 04:49.68 00:30.26 01:05.31 01:44.72 02:23.66 03:04.73 03:45.68 04:17.77 04:49.68
    26 Bethany Starkweather FSU 04:50.42 00:32.12 01:44.49 02:20.31 03:03.54 03:45.41 04:18.45 04:50.42
    27 Casey Boyd ILL 04:50.62 00:30.77 01:06.53 01:45.52 02:20.73 03:03.87 03:44.38 04:18.65 04:50.62
    28 Jennifer Graham SDSU 04:50.82 00:31.69 01:09.01 01:47.24 02:24.94 03:06.49 03:46.70 04:50.82
    29 Nicole Benson CSUN 04:50.83 00:32.65 01:09.38 00:00.00 02:23.84 02:46.94 03:46.69 04:19.18 04:50.83
    30 Megan Laplante CP 04:50.96 00:30.31 01:07.07 01:46.48 02:24.58 03:04.31 03:44.96 04:19.17 04:50.96
    31 Shannon Coskran UCI 04:51.90 00:30.70 01:04.67 01:44.99 02:23.13 03:05.14 03:46.52 04:19.84 04:51.90
    32 Danielle Kahn SDSU 04:52.22 00:32.45 01:08.20 01:45.38 02:21.55 03:04.37 03:47.63 04:20.81 04:52.22
    33 Nika Nakamoto FSU 04:52.55 00:31.91 01:07.36 01:47.05 02:25.05 03:05.48 03:46.92 04:20.70 04:52.55
    34 Stephanie Moore UCI 04:52.71 00:31.88 01:06.49 01:47.09 02:25.35 03:08.23 03:51.15 04:22.88 04:52.71
    35 Kathryn Easey FSU 04:52.77 00:31.27 01:07.50 01:47.42 02:26.79 03:06.51 03:45.86 04:20.23 04:52.77
    36 Tatiana Maristany CSUN 04:53.29 00:31.78 01:07.57 01:45.20 02:22.55 03:04.33 03:46.98 04:20.56 04:53.29
    37 Lauren Nosal ILL 04:53.31 00:31.81 01:08.78 01:46.21 02:22.76 03:03.69 03:46.08 04:20.41 04:53.31
    38 Kira Linsmeier CP 04:54.53 00:32.06 01:10.11 01:48.61 02:25.65 03:08.25 03:50.98 04:23.60 04:54.53
    39 Rea Lardelli CP 04:54.65 00:32.90 01:10.99 01:50.08 02:28.30 03:08.97 03:50.15 04:54.65
    40 Jackie Snyder UCI 04:54.67 00:31.72 01:07.23 01:48.93 02:28.86 03:08.58 03:48.60 04:54.67
    41 Paula Nosal ILL 04:55.25 00:31.97 01:09.59 01:48.47 02:26.28 03:08.47 03:50.44 04:23.46 04:55.25
    42 Alexis Kilian SDSU 04:55.48 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
    43 Kristen Meyer UCI 04:56.38 00:32.16 01:08.56 01:47.77 02:25.98 03:06.94 03:48.50 04:23.27 04:56.38
    44 Katina Economides UCI 04:56.47 00:34.30 01:11.74 01:51.76 02:29.70 03:10.28 03:50.80 04:23.97 04:56.47
    45 Claudette Viray CSUN 04:56.75 00:32.27 01:08.14 01:47.25 02:25.38 03:09.50 03:52.68 04:25.28 04:56.75
    46 Krista Moody ILL 04:56.75 00:32.31 01:09.73 01:47.52 02:25.69 03:06.91 03:50.04 04:24.13 04:56.75
    47 Megan Henry CSUN 04:56.99 00:31.43 01:08.09 01:45.38 02:22.08 03:05.82 03:48.70 04:23.49 04:56.99
    48 Abby Zern UCI 04:57.04 00:32.33 01:09.35 01:49.62 02:28.59 03:11.78 03:54.74 04:27.32 04:57.04
    49 Melissa Powell TCU 04:59.07 00:32.56 01:09.63 01:49.92 02:29.61 03:10.44 03:51.45 04:25.75 04:59.07
    50 Mary Nowak ILL 04:59.81 00:31.74 01:07.77 01:46.49 02:24.70 03:09.28 03:53.97 04:28.01 04:59.81
    51 Julie Heaton FSU 05:00.13 00:31.93 01:08.06 01:46.68 02:24.73 03:07.99 03:52.31 04:26.79 05:00.13
    52 Jessica Murray CSUN 05:00.45 00:33.46 01:12.13 01:53.60 02:34.64 03:15.40 03:56.54 04:29.54 05:00.45
    53 Jennifer Arrow SDSU 05:01.62 00:32.87 01:10.04 01:51.97 02:33.09 03:13.24 03:53.73 04:28.53 05:01.62
    54 Meredith Loechle TCU 05:01.65 00:31.72 01:07.82 01:48.77 02:28.15 03:11.08 03:53.46 04:28.12 05:01.65
    55 Aleshia Reutlinger CSUN 05:02.11 00:32.60 01:10.67 01:50.56 02:29.28 03:11.57 03:53.70 04:29.00 05:02.11
    56 Kristen Buhagiar UCI 05:02.29 00:31.73 01:09.51 01:50.90 02:30.70 03:12.22 03:54.17 04:29.66 05:02.29
    57 Codi Jensen UCI 05:03.18 00:32.43 01:10.75 01:50.93 02:29.51 03:13.40 03:58.11 04:30.69 05:03.18
    58 Brooke Chamberlain CP 05:03.55 00:35.19 01:15.18 01:54.29 02:32.22 03:13.98 03:55.34 04:30.31 05:03.55
    59 Sarah Lattus SDSU 05:03.66 00:32.12 01:07.39 01:47.80 02:27.34 03:13.13 03:58.52 04:31.82 05:03.66
    60 Leann Cathcart TCU 05:06.92 00:32.53 01:11.09 01:52.70 02:34.02 03:15.31 03:57.81 04:33.21 05:06.92
    61 Elizabeth Trujillo FSU 05:07.26 00:32.02 01:07.54 01:48.44 02:28.63 03:12.98 03:57.87 04:32.96 05:07.26
    62 Audra Woodward CSUN 05:07.45 00:33.06 01:09.66 01:51.86 02:33.18 03:16.18 03:59.53 04:34.21 05:07.45
    63 Andrea Stevens TCU 05:07.91 00:31.97 01:09.54 01:50.54 02:31.33 03:15.25 03:59.35 05:07.91
    64 Jessica Sutton TCU 05:09.12 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
    65 Amber Ferguson TCU 05:11.73 00:34.05 01:14.00 01:55.24 02:33.98 03:15.59 03:58.24 04:35.99 05:11.73
    66 Diana Lanham CBU 05:13.15 00:32.88 01:11.00 01:51.94 02:32.01 03:17.87 04:02.97 04:39.47 05:13.15
    67 Laura Cook CP 05:13.95 00:34.44 01:13.96 01:53.56 02:32.15 03:17.91 04:03.16 04:39.38 05:13.95
    68 Stacey Ware UCI 05:14.66 00:34.02 01:13.51 01:53.89 02:32.72 03:18.90 04:03.71 04:39.42 05:14.66
    69 Vicky Donnelly SDSU 05:16.67 00:33.25 01:12.13 01:52.06 02:31.54 03:18.90 04:06.14 04:42.45 05:16.67
    70 Cat Fitzpatrick CBU 05:16.80 00:36.11 01:16.43 01:57.96 02:38.29 03:25.74 04:13.77 04:46.89 05:16.80
    71 Lindsay Boitano CSUN 05:17.05 00:32.81 01:10.15 01:49.74 02:28.14 03:14.14 03:59.82 04:34.57 05:17.05
    72 Suzie Matevosian CSUN 05:18.54 00:33.00 01:10.19 01:51.55 02:31.85 03:18.07 04:05.41 04:43.23 05:18.54
    73 Kim Bergquist CBU 05:19.88 00:34.07 01:12.71 01:53.79 02:35.16 03:18.14 04:02.69 04:41.59 05:19.88
    74 Jillian Somers CP 05:22.97 00:32.93 01:12.00 01:55.97 02:37.49 03:23.41 04:09.26 04:47.34 05:22.97
    75 Tawni Covington CBU 05:24.78 00:35.24 01:17.62 01:58.00 02:37.33 03:24.20 04:13.11 04:49.05 05:24.78
    76 Ashley Erickson CP 05:25.20 00:37.03 01:19.03 02:03.66 02:47.64 03:29.95 04:12.50 04:49.07 05:25.20
    77 Janet Gutierrez CSUN 05:26.65 00:35.19 01:15.65 01:56.75 02:35.85 03:25.81 04:15.51 04:51.37 05:26.65
    78 Christi Schori CBU 05:29.13 00:38.53 01:23.23 02:06.26 02:48.41 03:32.77 04:17.32 04:54.31 05:29.13
    79 Stacey Krueger CSUN 05:30.63 00:35.32 01:16.42 01:58.65 00:00.00 03:27.31 04:15.96 04:54.45 05:30.63
    80 Amanda Rucker CBU 06:01.32 00:37.44 01:25.36 02:13.03 02:58.50 03:47.86 04:37.94 05:20.55 06:01.32


    Men's 400 IM Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Felix Sutanto CBU 04:05.75 00:27.27 00:58.42 01:30.75 02:01.66 02:37.20 03:12.02 03:40.66 04:05.75
    2 Kevin Olson UCI 04:05.99 00:27.33 00:57.93 01:30.21 02:01.89 02:37.10 03:12.08 03:40.13 04:05.99
    3 Attila Szilagyi UCI 04:11.43 00:26.64 00:57.45 01:32.24 02:05.22 02:39.13 03:14.68 03:44.14 04:11.43
    4 Bomb Pattanasinth UCI 04:17.27 00:27.40 00:57.97 01:31.45 02:04.76 02:40.57 03:16.26 03:47.10 04:41.31
    5 Seth Dawson CSUB 04:17.33 00:26.78 00:57.75 01:31.56 02:05.01 02:43.63 03:22.50 03:50.69 04:17.33
    6 Robert Noh UCI 04:17.40 00:27.68 00:58.74 01:31.72 02:03.94 02:41.17 03:18.31 03:48.46 04:17.40
    7 Kyle Nunez TCU 04:19.66 00:27.67 00:59.82 01:33.03 02:05.20 02:42.09 03:19.86 03:50.63 04:19.66
    8 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 04:20.75 00:27.59 01:00.53 01:36.01 02:10.34 02:47.20 03:24.15 03:53.15 04:20.75
    9 Jalson Carter CSUB 04:20.76 00:28.06 01:00.92 01:36.10 02:10.62 02:47.25 03:23.16 03:52.61 04:20.76
    10 Jeff Parkinson TCU 04:21.26 00:29.12 01:03.57 01:39.00 02:11.35 02:48.98 03:26.59 03:54.77 04:21.26
    11 Jon Palmer CSUN 04:21.66 00:28.95 01:02.70 01:38.21 02:12.33 02:49.50 03:25.17 03:54.34 04:21.66
    12 Danny Puchalski UCI 04:22.38 00:29.03 01:02.19 01:37.64 02:12.01 02:47.01 03:22.72 03:52.93 04:22.38
    13 Craig Chapman TCU 04:22.48 00:28.54 01:02.27 01:35.17 02:07.85 02:47.22 03:25.71 03:54.73 04:22.48
    14 Bobby Eastman CBU 04:22.95 00:28.65 01:01.42 01:36.80 02:11.26 02:47.69 03:24.19 03:54.16 04:22.95
    15 Andy Donovan TCU 04:22.97 00:28.70 01:01.42 01:35.93 02:09.77 02:47.59 03:25.86 03:54.71 04:22.97
    16 Michael Mckeehan UCI 04:23.12 00:29.78 01:04.15 01:38.58 02:11.39 02:49.49 03:26.20 03:55.35 04:23.12
    17 Kareem Adnan UCI 04:23.33 00:27.79 00:58.88 01:36.38 02:11.42 02:49.37 03:26.82 03:56.02 04:23.33
    18 Quinn Chaves CSUB 04:23.69 00:27.89 00:58.69 01:34.48 02:08.88 02:46.56 03:23.86 03:53.87 04:23.69
    19 Phil Garcia UCI 04:24.17 00:27.69 01:00.34 01:34.71 02:07.80 02:47.68 03:27.97 03:56.86 04:24.17
    20 Kevin Pao UCI 04:24.55 00:28.46 00:59.67 01:35.42 02:10.28 02:48.41 03:26.64 03:56.16 04:24.55
    21 Ben Palmer CP 04:24.63 00:28.91 01:02.86 01:38.08 02:12.57 02:48.66 03:25.15 03:55.64 04:24.63
    22 Brian Kim UCI 04:27.32 00:28.34 01:01.15 01:38.90 02:14.56 02:49.27 03:24.06 03:56.35 04:27.32
    23 Keith Ryan UCI 04:29.22 00:28.05 01:00.85 01:35.60 02:09.15 02:47.68 03:26.64 03:58.42 04:29.22
    24 Gonny Shimura UCI 04:29.50 00:27.03 00:58.79 01:33.04 02:06.35 02:49.22 03:29.75 04:01.00 04:29.50
    25 Daniel Kang CSUN 04:31.32 00:28.61 01:03.49 01:41.04 02:17.55 02:54.20 03:30.72 04:01.72 04:31.32
    26 Jacob Taylor TCU 04:31.73 00:29.39 01:02.79 01:38.93 02:13.40 02:51.98 03:29.52 04:02.11 04:31.73
    27 Andy Hintz CBU 04:31.97 00:30.52 01:05.58 01:40.98 02:15.60 02:53.45 03:31.06 04:02.50 04:31.97
    28 Larry Chong UCI 04:32.16 00:27.92 01:00.02 01:38.53 02:14.76 02:52.72 03:31.13 04:02.27 04:32.16
    29 Chris Lopez CBU 04:32.16 00:28.14 01:00.08 01:35.32 02:10.11 02:51.49 03:33.27 04:03.76 04:32.16
    30 Rilus Grahm TCU 04:34.59 00:29.13 01:04.48 01:39.44 02:13.79 02:53.91 03:35.71 04:05.76 04:34.59
    31 Matt Sprankle CBU 04:34.88 00:28.55 01:01.86 01:40.24 02:15.73 02:55.57 03:34.90 04:05.26 04:34.88
    32 Scott Mccure TCU 04:35.19 00:28.84 01:02.38 01:38.72 02:13.34 02:52.58 03:32.39 04:04.37 04:35.19
    33 Charles Frank CSUN 04:35.62 00:29.42 01:03.80 01:43.34 02:20.95 02:57.81 03:33.98 04:05.66 04:35.62
    34 Joe Covey TCU 04:35.97 00:29.35 01:03.87 01:39.43 02:13.86 02:54.21 03:33.78 04:05.47 04:35.97
    35 John Carter UCI 04:36.49 00:29.68 01:03.59 01:40.31 02:16.08 02:55.81 03:34.80 04:06.08 04:36.49
    36 Anwar Burton UCI 04:37.54 00:30.24 01:04.31 01:41.77 02:16.70 02:54.82 03:34.03 04:06.06 04:37.54
    37 Nate Rust CSUN 04:38.39 00:29.07 01:02.83 01:39.40 02:15.59 02:56.63 03:37.15 04:08.08 04:38.39
    38 Raymond Giang UCI 04:38.49 00:29.95 01:05.44 01:43.68 02:20.62 02:58.71 03:37.88 04:09.42 04:38.49
    39 Matthew Heinz CBU 04:39.92 00:29.11 01:03.69 01:42.28 02:18.98 02:57.82 03:36.88 04:10.03 04:39.92
    40 Mike Borokhov UCI 04:40.51 00:29.27 01:02.42 01:40.67 02:17.51 02:58.55 03:39.61 04:10.83 04:40.51
    41 Collin Sandifer TCU 04:40.69 00:28.97 01:03.94 01:42.15 02:19.64 02:58.67 03:36.56 04:09.20 04:40.69
    42 Sean O'Grady UCI 04:40.81 00:28.09 01:02.61 01:39.45 02:15.06 02:55.10 03:36.43 04:09.25 04:40.81
    43 George Olveda CP 04:41.10 00:29.04 01:02.82 01:41.40 02:19.50 02:57.04 03:37.19 04:09.96 04:41.10
    44 Jebb Baker OXY 04:41.24 00:30.33 01:03.88 01:40.69 02:16.49 02:56.77 03:37.22 04:09.92 04:41.24
    45 Russ Long CP 04:43.11 00:30.22 01:04.75 01:42.69 02:20.37 03:00.55 03:41.25 04:12.41 04:43.11
    46 Billy Morin CBU 04:43.42 00:30.50 01:05.29 01:43.57 02:20.53 03:00.38 03:40.64 04:12.48 04:43.42
    47 Dan Rule TCU 04:44.87 00:30.65 01:05.93 01:42.91 02:18.70 03:00.52 03:41.74 04:13.51 04:44.87
    48 Mike Wolkowitz CSUN 04:45.66 00:29.12 01:03.28 01:42.03 02:19.31 03:01.22 03:43.96 04:17.54 04:45.66
    49 Byron Coyle TCU 04:45.75 00:29.52 01:04.27 01:42.27 02:18.82 03:00.60 03:42.88 04:13.54 04:56.12
    50 David Tietze TCU 04:46.40 00:29.57 01:03.48 01:41.97 02:18.32 03:00.94 03:43.24 04:14.50 04:46.40
    51 David Tietze TCU 04:46.40 00:29.57 01:03.48 01:41.97 02:18.32 03:00.94 03:43.24 04:14.50 04:46.40
    52 Scott Neiman CP 04:49.15 00:30.75 01:06.62 01:43.94 02:21.36 03:04.07 03:46.02 04:17.58 04:49.15
    53 Scott Neiman CP 04:49.15 00:30.75 01:06.62 01:43.94 02:21.36 03:04.07 03:46.02 04:17.58 04:49.15
    54 Craig Wong CP 04:49.27 00:30.70 01:05.87 01:44.53 02:22.12 03:01.88 03:41.80 04:15.90 04:49.27
    55 Kenneth Wherry TCU 04:50.30 00:28.48 01:02.99 01:42.67 02:20.58 03:02.15 03:43.34 04:17.08 04:50.30
    56 Brent Norcross TCU 04:50.49 00:28.87 01:03.27 01:42.83 02:20.77 03:02.12 03:43.78 04:17.16 04:50.49
    57 Allan Mccallum TCU 04:50.62 00:29.59 01:05.11 01:44.18 02:22.09 03:02.26 03:43.49 04:17.65 04:50.62
    58 Ben Hardisty CP 04:51.61 00:30.86 01:06.28 01:46.79 02:25.79 03:05.52 03:45.59 04:19.24 04:51.61
    59 Shawn Hussey CP 04:51.95 00:30.28 01:06.85 01:45.10 02:22.39 03:06.44 03:48.00 04:21.11 04:51.95
    60 Maziyar Ahmadi-Kashani UCI 04:53.48 00:29.11 01:03.12 01:42.25 02:21.29 03:04.98 03:48.69 04:21.41 04:53.48
    61 Dana Kizer TCU 04:53.81 00:30.01 01:05.11 01:45.18 02:24.99 03:07.75 03:50.73 04:22.79 04:53.81
    62 Mitch Loper TCU 04:54.12 00:28.87 01:03.51 01:41.30 02:17.56 03:02.42 03:47.64 04:19.93 04:54.12
    63 Kinji Yoshino CP 04:55.48 00:28.09 01:02.51 01:43.44 02:23.97 03:05.66 03:49.21 04:22.55 04:55.48
    64 Thomas Gerstheimer CBU 05:04.13 00:31.05 01:08.21 01:48.83 02:28.10 03:13.75 03:58.59 04:32.35 05:04.13
    65 Luke Roberts CBU 05:05.77 00:31.71 01:09.12 01:48.72 02:27.17 03:11.57 03:55.88 04:31.83 05:05.77
    66 Luke Roberts CBU 05:05.77 00:31.71 01:09.12 01:48.72 02:27.17 03:11.57 03:55.88 04:31.83 05:05.77
    67 Kenny Rosenfeld OXY 05:07.05 00:33.44 01:11.60 01:54.57 02:35.31 03:18.34 04:00.84 04:35.89 05:07.05
    68 Mike Green CP 05:09.12 00:33.06 01:12.39 01:55.71 02:38.25 03:20.47 04:02.95 04:36.54 05:09.12


    Women's 500 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Lindsay Love CSUN 05:06.16 00:58.74 02:00.92 03:02.85 04:04.92 05:06.16
    2 Megan Storey SDSU 05:09.52 00:58.13 02:01.73 03:04.81 04:07.41 05:09.52
    3 Hannah Ryan SDSU 05:12.25 00:59.79 02:02.61 03:06.01 04:09.46 05:12.25
    4 Melissa Webb SDSU 05:16.23 01:01.40 02:06.73 03:10.45 04:13.27 05:16.23
    5 Ilkay Dikmen ILL 05:17.47 01:01.03 02:06.37 03:11.21 04:15.53 05:17.47
    6 Erin Irons TCU 05:18.93 01:00.33 02:04.63 03:08.75 04:15.02 05:18.93
    7 Amy Osback SDSU 05:19.03 00:59.58 02:03.38 03:08.66 04:14.76 05:19.03
    8 Mary Thomas CP 05:19.72 01:03.13 02:08.01 03:12.37 04:16.53 05:19.72
    9 Jessica Eaton ILL 05:20.05 01:00.26 02:05.59 03:10.61 04:16.72 05:20.05
    10 Jennifer Antisdale TCU 05:20.51 01:02.00 02:07.37 03:12.38 04:16.95 05:20.51
    11 Emily Schmied SDSU 05:20.86 01:00.94 02:04.99 03:10.26 04:15.71 05:20.86
    12 Dana Shaw FSU 05:21.21 01:03.42 02:10.64 03:15.37 04:20.21 05:21.21
    13 Stephanie Chamabers SDSU 05:21.55 01:01.29 02:06.66 03:12.06 04:17.89 05:21.55
    14 Stacy Peterson CP 05:23.47 01:01.71 02:07.02 03:11.94 04:17.21 05:23.47
    15 Shara Ford CBU 05:24.68 01:01.08 02:07.30 03:14.03 04:20.25 05:49.29
    16 Amy Van Dyke SDSU 05:25.41 01:01.87 02:08.36 03:14.48 04:20.50 05:25.41
    17 Jessica Murray CSUN 05:25.84 01:04.45 02:11.20 03:17.29 04:23.15 05:25.84
    18 Carolyn Wiggenton FSU 05:26.18 01:02.47 02:09.11 03:15.39 04:21.77 05:26.18
    19 Sarah Murphy TCU 05:26.21 01:03.04 02:09.14 03:14.97 04:21.06 05:26.21
    20 Ketrina Lemmen PEP 05:26.34 01:03.65 02:10.38 03:16.86 04:21.87 05:26.34
    21 Sara O'Fallon ILL 05:27.34 01:03.26 02:10.33 03:17.39 04:23.12 05:27.34
    22 Jennifer Ochab ILL 05:28.18 01:03.69 02:10.54 03:17.28 04:23.66 05:28.18
    23 Allison Vass UCI 05:28.59 01:04.29 02:10.75 03:17.32 04:23.71 05:28.59
    24 Sarah Batchelor FSU 05:29.34 01:03.83 02:11.25 03:17.73 04:23.66 05:29.34
    25 Megan Kelly PEP 05:29.73 01:02.52 02:09.01 03:15.64 04:23.09 05:29.73
    26 Marian Roan PEP 05:29.76 01:04.55 02:11.11 03:18.19 04:24.60 05:29.76
    27 Tiffany Strawn TCU 05:30.91 01:04.60 02:12.60 03:20.53 04:27.24 05:30.91
    28 Selin Bulbul CSUN 05:31.06 01:04.61 02:12.94 03:20.23 04:26.81 05:31.06
    29 Nicole Benson CSUN 05:31.19 01:04.57 02:11.76 03:18.40 04:25.08 05:31.19
    30 Katie Schell TCU 05:31.21 01:03.90 02:10.79 03:18.15 04:26.18 05:31.21
    31 Bethany Starkweather FSU 05:31.36 01:03.81 02:10.98 03:18.60 04:25.14 05:31.36
    32 Jessica Wild CBU 05:32.17 01:05.22 02:13.21 03:20.20 04:27.08 05:32.17
    33 Aimee Moreau TCU 05:32.67 01:04.26 02:11.43 03:18.68 04:26.41 05:32.67
    34 Sarah Hartman ILL 05:33.43 01:03.87 02:11.09 03:18.76 04:26.68 05:33.43
    35 Lisa Champ TCU 05:34.60 01:04.17 02:11.78 03:20.00 04:27.84 05:34.60
    36 Katie Benedict ILL 05:34.61 01:03.93 02:11.80 03:19.42 04:27.27 05:34.61
    37 Ashley Vrieze ILL 05:34.78 01:04.38 02:13.55 03:22.00 04:28.08 05:34.78
    38 Lindsay Palmberg FSU 05:35.30 01:02.93 02:11.34 03:19.82 04:28.28 05:35.30
    39 Sarah Lattus SDSU 05:36.80 01:05.16 02:15.57 03:25.19 04:33.09 05:42.89
    40 Amanda Bordwell ILL 05:37.13 01:04.77 02:13.05 03:21.90 04:30.84 05:37.13
    41 Julie Heaton FSU 05:37.18 01:03.60 02:12.15 03:20.51 04:29.28 05:37.18
    42 Meghan Melton PEP 05:38.98 01:02.18 02:10.54 03:19.30 04:29.00 05:38.98
    43 Nika Nakamoto FSU 05:39.08 01:05.59 02:14.81 03:23.87 04:32.37 05:39.08
    44 Kate Swearingen TCU 05:39.14 01:06.79 02:15.89 03:24.86 04:33.48 05:39.14
    45 Jennifer Graham SDSU 05:39.65 01:04.41 02:13.43 03:22.32 04:32.39 05:39.65
    46 Liz Proffitt TCU 05:40.11 01:05.61 02:16.15 03:26.24 04:34.72 05:40.11
    47 Elizabeth Trujillo FSU 05:40.17 01:05.92 02:14.92 03:24.04 04:33.30 05:40.17
    48 Lindsay Boitano CSUN 05:40.29 01:06.08 02:16.70 03:26.20 04:34.58 05:40.29
    49 Lindsey Francke ILL 05:40.36 01:01.80 02:09.64 03:19.57 04:29.59 05:40.36
    50 Jolene Valley FSU 05:40.46 01:05.02 02:13.00 03:22.19 04:31.63 05:40.46
    51 Jennifer Arrow SDSU 05:41.04 01:05.91 02:14.80 03:23.88 04:33.47 05:41.04
    52 Marie Westcoat CP 05:41.27 01:06.65 02:16.31 03:26.00 04:34.54 05:41.27
    53 Melanie Lentz CBU 05:42.17 01:03.24 02:11.84 03:22.19 04:32.52 05:42.17
    54 Kathryn Easey FSU 05:42.70 01:06.86 02:16.95 03:26.60 04:35.48 05:42.70
    55 Samantha Orange PEP 05:42.79 01:05.28 02:13.87 03:22.98 04:32.93 05:42.79
    56 Andrea Stevens TCU 05:42.88 01:06.61 02:16.07 03:25.62 04:35.15 05:42.88
    57 Jessica Drake UCI 05:43.10 01:05.71 02:15.36 03:25.67 04:35.01 05:43.10
    58 Brittany Marsh UCI 05:43.17 01:04.09 02:14.43 03:25.20 04:35.71 05:43.17
    59 Cheryl Ogden CBU 05:44.39 01:05.87 02:14.05 03:23.39 04:34.53 05:44.39
    60 Kris Miller OXY 05:44.97 01:06.63 02:17.16 03:28.20 04:37.90 05:44.97
    61 Meredith Loechle TCU 05:45.66 01:07.09 02:18.01 03:27.59 04:37.46 05:45.66
    62 Melissa Powell TCU 05:46.18 01:06.62 02:17.48 03:27.59 04:36.77 05:46.18
    63 Nicole Hillwig CBU 05:47.97 01:07.40 02:17.40 03:27.89 04:38.80 05:47.97
    64 Allison Fernandez SDSU 05:48.83 01:03.31 02:14.62 03:26.47 04:38.76 05:48.83
    65 Brooke Chamberlain CP 05:49.70 01:08.94 02:19.43 03:29.74 04:40.52 05:49.70
    66 Leann Cathcart TCU 05:51.97 01:04.43 02:15.31 03:27.03 04:39.21 05:51.97
    67 Christie Shanks PEP 05:52.38 01:04.54 02:12.73 03:21.92 04:31.31 05:52.38
    68 Janna Lineback PEP 05:52.57 01:06.27 02:17.21 03:29.06 04:41.20 05:52.57
    69 Brina Bendy PEP 05:53.14 01:05.37 02:15.38 03:27.19 04:40.07 05:53.14
    70 Cassie Canterbury CSUN 05:53.70 01:05.17 02:16.72 03:29.87 04:42.70 06:14.00
    71 Jessica Sutton TCU 05:56.19 01:07.45 02:20.65 03:34.23 04:45.56 05:56.19
    72 Nicole Barber CP 05:57.11 01:05.60 02:18.59 03:32.66 04:46.52 05:57.11
    73 Nicole Barber CP 05:57.11 01:05.60 02:18.59 03:32.66 04:46.52 05:57.11
    74 Amber Ferguson TCU 05:57.13 01:05.75 02:18.07 03:30.54 04:44.23 05:57.13
    75 Megan Eldredge CBU 05:57.65 01:10.07 02:24.47 03:37.95 04:50.12 05:57.65
    76 Lindsey Hillwig CBU 05:58.17 01:08.00 02:20.21 03:33.45 04:48.03 05:58.17
    77 Lindsey Hillwig CBU 05:58.17 01:08.00 02:20.21 03:33.45 04:48.03 05:58.17
    78 Krista Machado CBU 05:58.25 01:08.18 02:19.87 03:32.94 04:47.00 05:58.25
    79 Christie Mcadams TCU 05:59.03 01:07.63 02:22.85 03:37.48 04:49.34 05:59.03
    80 Kim Schuh CP 05:59.13 01:09.39 02:23.22 03:36.86 04:48.84 05:59.13
    81 Heather Twedt FSU 05:59.20 01:08.08 02:21.43 03:34.19 04:47.81 05:59.20
    82 Laura Cook CP 06:00.34 01:10.71 02:24.13 03:37.14 04:49.62 06:00.34
    83 Kriti Rose CBU 06:01.31 01:08.95 02:23.40 03:37.63 04:50.71 06:01.31
    84 Ashley Erickson CP 06:04.74 01:10.26 02:24.88 03:37.75 04:50.99 06:04.74
    85 Vicky Donnelly SDSU 06:04.92 01:09.95 02:24.80 03:39.07 04:52.85 06:04.92
    86 Jillian Somers CP 06:07.01 01:08.79 02:23.76 03:38.86 04:53.54 06:07.01
    87 Ashley Hunhoff CSUN 06:07.94 01:08.95 02:24.37 03:39.37 04:54.77 06:07.94
    88 Jill Karacozoff SDSU 06:09.01 01:08.48 02:23.72 03:38.24 04:53.84 06:09.01
    89 Beth Bartlett CBU 06:11.38 01:10.66 02:26.92 03:42.25 04:57.25 06:11.38
    90 Amanda Reid TCU 06:15.09 01:09.64 02:26.46 03:43.38 05:01.19 06:15.09
    91 Cassandra Busay FSU 06:22.64 01:12.87 02:29.84 03:47.77 05:05.53 06:22.64
    92 Sarah Sundstrom CP 06:23.38 01:11.98 02:30.03 03:49.26 05:07.51 06:23.38
    93 Kelly Capell CP 06:28.03 01:13.06 02:31.61 03:50.14 05:09.55 06:28.03


    Men's 500 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Kyle Simas CSUB 04:48.19 00:55.81 01:54.23 02:53.44 03:51.98 04:48.19
    2 Kyle Power CP 04:48.63 00:55.97 01:54.74 02:53.63 03:52.30 04:48.63
    3 Andy Donovan TCU 04:49.54 00:54.84 01:53.39 02:52.63 03:52.05 04:49.54
    4 Craig Chapman TCU 04:51.47 00:55.87 01:55.27 02:54.96 03:53.75 04:51.47
    5 Jed Calutria CSUB 04:54.08 00:55.58 01:56.11 02:56.07 03:57.05 04:54.08
    6 William Chae UCI 04:54.49 00:55.25 01:56.05 02:56.31 03:56.59 04:54.49
    7 Jeff Parkinson TCU 04:56.89 01:00.01 02:02.23 03:03.63 04:02.43 04:56.89
    8 Eric Pritchett CSUN 04:59.17 00:58.71 02:01.17 03:03.17 04:02.43 04:59.17
    9 Matt Berry CBU 05:00.72 00:56.96 01:57.89 02:59.47 04:01.34 05:00.72
    10 Ben Palmer CP 05:00.80 00:58.03 01:59.42 03:00.34 04:00.92 05:00.80
    11 Kyle Nunez TCU 05:01.84 00:59.02 02:02.13 03:02.82 04:04.08 05:01.84
    12 Cam Fox CSUN 05:02.19 00:56.85 01:58.57 03:00.10 04:01.49 05:02.19
    13 Brent Norcross TCU 05:03.34 00:56.88 01:59.29 03:01.23 04:02.78 05:03.34
    14 Rick Nestler CSUB 05:03.75 00:59.74 02:00.83 03:02.52 04:04.24 05:03.75
    15 Rilus Grahm TCU 05:03.81 00:55.74 01:58.44 03:00.80 04:02.22 05:03.81
    16 Hanny Prasetyo CBU 05:04.23 00:58.47 01:59.51 03:00.85 04:02.66 05:04.23
    17 Allan Mccallum TCU 05:08.52 00:59.42 02:02.91 03:04.22 04:06.61 05:08.52
    18 Kyle Mckown OXY 05:09.22 01:00.88 02:04.23 03:07.45 04:09.51 05:09.22
    19 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 05:09.50 00:59.13 02:02.94 03:05.77 04:07.85 05:09.50
    20 George Olveda CP 05:11.16 00:58.86 02:01.94 03:06.21 04:10.13 05:11.16
    21 Gabe Scalafini CSUB 05:11.58 01:00.37 02:03.60 03:06.90 04:09.95 05:11.58
    22 Russ Long CP 05:11.70 00:59.04 02:02.56 03:05.96 04:09.98 05:11.70
    23 Andrew Boitano CSUN 05:12.23 00:58.71 02:02.66 03:06.44 04:10.63 05:12.23
    24 Byron Coyle TCU 05:14.43 00:56.85 01:59.12 03:03.77 04:10.43 05:14.43
    25 Joe Covey TCU 05:15.26 00:59.52 02:03.91 03:08.72 04:12.60 05:15.26
    26 Charles Frank CSUN 05:15.57 01:00.60 02:04.85 03:09.07 04:13.35 05:15.57
    27 Kenneth Wherry TCU 05:16.79 00:59.50 02:03.86 03:08.55 04:13.09 05:16.79
    28 Collin Sandifer TCU 05:16.88 01:00.05 02:03.71 03:08.28 04:12.32 05:16.88
    29 Chris Michelmore CP 05:18.09 01:00.65 02:05.45 03:09.31 04:13.29 05:18.09
    30 Andre Harmse CP 05:18.59 01:00.96 02:05.33 03:09.46 04:14.38 05:18.59
    31 Rodney Pilman CBU 05:21.11 01:02.00 02:07.24 03:13.48 04:18.47 05:21.11
    32 Shawn Hussey CP 05:21.14 01:01.39 02:07.77 03:13.87 04:18.10 05:21.14
    33 David Tietze TCU 05:21.20 01:01.93 02:09.35 03:15.90 04:17.48 05:21.20
    34 Ben Hardisty CP 05:21.27 01:01.31 02:07.25 03:12.65 04:17.96 05:21.27
    35 Jacob Taylor TCU 05:21.37 01:01.69 02:07.27 03:14.37 04:19.04 05:21.37
    36 Jacob Taylor TCU 05:21.37 01:01.69 02:07.27 03:14.37 04:19.04 05:21.37
    37 Joey Dunn CSUN 05:21.44 01:01.68 02:08.14 03:12.85 04:18.92 05:21.44
    38 Scott Mccure TCU 05:21.59 01:02.02 02:09.54 03:14.11 04:19.54 05:21.59
    39 Ryan Mcdivitt CBU 05:22.58 01:03.36 02:10.54 03:17.25 04:23.27 05:22.58
    40 Dana Kizer TCU 05:23.37 01:01.00 02:08.92 03:15.84 04:20.94 05:23.37
    41 Dana Kizer TCU 05:23.37 01:01.00 02:08.92 03:15.84 04:20.94 05:23.37
    42 Dan Rule TCU 05:28.88 01:03.02 02:10.09 03:16.76 04:22.96 05:28.88
    43 Kinji Yoshino CP 05:32.41 01:01.22 02:08.04 03:17.23 04:25.95 05:32.41
    44 Billy Morin CBU 05:35.10 01:05.36 02:13.92 03:22.23 04:30.05 05:35.10
    45 Leonardo Laterza CBU 05:35.43 01:01.38 02:08.06 03:16.12 04:25.67 05:35.43
    46 Scott Neiman CP 05:36.40 01:03.76 02:13.26 03:22.68 04:31.45 05:36.40
    47 Scott Neiman CP 05:36.40 01:03.76 02:13.26 03:22.68 04:31.45 05:36.40
    48 Enrique Flores UCI 05:37.48 01:03.74 02:11.92 03:20.99 04:30.54 05:37.48
    49 Enrique Flores UCI 05:37.48 01:03.74 02:11.92 03:20.99 04:30.54 05:37.48
    50 Mike Green CP 05:37.49 01:03.88 02:13.82 03:22.78 04:31.19 05:37.49
    51 Matt Lopez CSUN 05:40.05 01:04.71 03:24.93 04:32.65 05:40.05 00:00.00
    52 Matthew Heinz CBU 05:40.21 01:00.86 02:10.40 03:18.60 04:29.29 05:40.21
    53 Eddie Papke UCI 05:40.31 01:01.18 02:10.97 03:19.58 04:29.15 05:40.31
    54 Goran Milic CBU 05:41.50 01:02.35 02:10.03 03:20.63 04:31.69 05:41.50
    55 Mitch Loper TCU 05:42.65 00:57.92 02:02.18 03:07.44 04:14.83 05:42.65
    56 Craig Wong CP 05:48.12 01:03.69 02:14.52 03:25.40 04:37.04 05:48.12


    Women's 1650 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Lara Bjargardottir UCI 17:04.67 01:01.03 02:03.41 03:05.48 04:07.94 05:10.11 06:12.12 07:13.89 08:15.65 09:17.21 10:19.15 11:21.31 12:23.88 13:26.70 15:31.20 16:33.95
    2 Semah Zavareh UCI 17:18.45 01:00.88 02:03.65 03:06.31 04:09.02 05:11.43 06:13.74 07:16.47 08:19.14 09:21.74 10:24.26 11:27.74 12:31.14 13:34.65 15:42.64 16:46.72
    3 Alexis Sheridan UCI 17:27.18 01:02.13 02:05.40 03:08.82 04:12.64 05:15.97 06:19.91 07:23.69 08:27.25 09:31.35 10:34.47 11:38.32 12:41.95 13:45.41 15:52.92 16:56.47
    4 Megan Storey SDSU 17:27.95 01:03.05 02:08.05 03:12.49 04:16.59 05:20.84 06:22.63 07:25.19 08:28.15 09:31.53 10:34.13 11:39.35 12:43.35 13:47.47 15:55.28 16:57.82
    5 Erin Kilpatrick SDSU 17:37.58 01:02.33 02:07.06 03:11.45 04:16.38 05:21.39 06:26.53 07:32.06 08:37.25 09:41.37 10:45.64 11:49.05 12:53.07 13:56.93 15:00.42 16:03.62 17:06.86
    6 Megan Baker UCI 17:53.59 01:03.34 02:08.91 03:14.20 04:19.20 05:24.23 06:28.98 07:33.91 08:39.39 09:45.17 10:51.45 11:56.92 13:01.99 14:07.36 15:12.13 16:17.34 17:22.18
    7 Stephanie Moore UCI 17:56.64 01:02.73 02:08.71 03:14.60 04:20.21 05:26.00 06:31.51 07:37.22 08:42.98 09:48.76 10:54.18 11:59.47 13:04.59 14:09.85 15:15.18 16:20.25 17:24.82
    8 Molly Donelan UCI 18:00.52 01:04.92 02:11.87 03:19.00 04:25.56 05:31.65 06:36.89 07:42.55 08:48.25 09:54.08 10:59.96 12:05.17 13:10.54 14:15.55 15:20.68 16:25.66 17:30.12
    9 Melissa Johnson FSU 18:11.90 01:02.02 02:08.35 03:14.40 04:21.32 05:28.90 06:35.93 07:42.42 08:49.23 09:54.98 11:02.19 12:08.96 13:15.40 14:21.76 16:34.83 17:39.86
    10 Codi Jensen UCI 18:15.82 01:03.37 02:08.85 03:14.74 04:20.58 05:27.29 06:34.17 07:40.84 08:47.05 09:53.62 11:00.78 12:08.04 13:15.44 14:22.85 15:29.87 16:37.01 17:43.60
    11 Kim Do UCI 18:21.74 01:04.23 02:11.70 03:18.96 04:25.87 05:32.29 06:38.10 07:45.06 08:52.36 09:59.52 11:06.96 12:13.60 13:20.95 14:27.92 15:34.71 16:41.69 17:48.66
    12 Cheryl Jennings UCI 18:22.03 01:03.11 02:10.36 03:17.38 04:24.89 05:32.48 06:39.96 07:47.15 08:54.32 10:01.46 11:08.59 12:15.59 13:22.80 14:29.74 15:36.81 16:43.82 17:50.25
    13 Sarah Murphy TCU 18:26.64 01:05.49 02:14.35 03:22.67 04:30.80 05:39.25 06:47.93 07:55.24 09:02.42 10:09.87 11:16.83 12:23.24 13:29.18 14:35.79 16:48.49 17:54.50
    14 Kim Wong UCI 18:28.69 01:04.05 02:11.39 03:19.44 04:27.49 05:35.63 06:43.98 07:51.18 08:58.83 10:06.91 11:14.68 12:22.10 13:29.38 14:36.88 16:50.81 17:57.17
    15 Jayme Yahr UCI 18:30.27 01:05.10 02:12.29 03:19.58 04:27.28 05:35.52 06:43.90 07:51.73 08:59.45 10:07.15 11:14.60 12:20.94 13:28.01 14:35.41 15:42.68 16:50.35 17:57.69
    16 Katie Haney FSU 18:31.17 01:05.61 02:14.58 03:23.06 04:31.88 05:40.00 06:48.51 07:56.03 09:03.74 10:10.42 11:16.99 12:23.86 13:30.45 14:38.07 16:52.49 17:59.00
    17 Abby Zern UCI 18:34.83 01:05.62 02:14.07 03:21.61 04:27.91 05:35.36 06:42.11 07:50.42 08:58.14 10:07.05 11:14.49 12:22.81 13:30.41 14:38.21 15:45.66 16:53.46 18:00.75
    18 Kristin Leon FSU 18:42.17 01:05.52 02:13.01 03:20.08 04:27.63 05:35.60 06:43.40 07:51.69 08:59.53 10:07.30 11:15.16 12:22.89 13:31.15 14:39.67 15:49.00 16:58.50 18:08.23
    19 Shannon Coskran UCI 18:49.57 01:05.62 02:15.32 03:24.61 04:33.77 05:42.81 06:51.61 08:00.34 09:09.49 10:18.72 11:27.87 12:37.39 13:46.62 14:55.34 16:03.54 17:10.64 18:17.46
    20 Amy Van Dyke SDSU 18:50.09 01:05.26 02:14.82 03:24.85 04:34.68 05:44.40 06:51.50 07:59.25 09:07.81 10:17.42 11:27.01 12:35.96 13:44.92 14:54.32 16:03.92 17:11.30 18:16.87
    21 Rea Lardelli CP 18:54.71 01:06.24 02:16.23 03:25.59 04:34.56 05:43.56 06:52.11 08:00.92 09:09.84 10:18.52 11:26.95 12:35.19 13:43.81 14:52.76 16:02.27 17:11.48 18:21.08
    22 Katina Economides UCI 18:57.19 01:08.00 02:18.91 03:29.08 04:39.17 05:49.37 06:59.92 08:10.41 09:20.08 10:28.43 11:37.42 12:46.25 13:54.41 15:01.32 16:09.57 17:17.18 18:24.86
    23 Kristina Estrada CSUN 19:01.51 01:04.18 02:12.77 03:21.72 04:29.44 05:38.85 06:48.17 07:57.64 09:06.88 10:16.62 11:26.45 12:35.98 13:46.30 14:57.24 16:07.20 17:17.60 18:27.97
    24 Nicole Castelyn SDSU 19:01.86 01:05.01 02:12.77 03:21.27 04:29.95 05:39.14 06:47.68 07:56.06 09:04.40 10:13.41 11:22.66 12:32.52 13:42.80 14:53.13 16:03.70 17:15.54 18:26.99
    25 Lisa Cristol CSUN 19:13.22 01:07.46 02:18.10 03:28.48 04:38.56 05:48.58 06:59.16 08:09.24 09:20.22 10:31.20 11:41.98 12:52.69 14:03.32 15:13.60 16:23.73 17:33.05 18:40.91
    26 Jen Demers CP 19:22.47 01:07.23 02:17.03 03:27.31 04:37.67 05:48.31 06:59.06 08:09.48 09:20.13 10:30.82 11:41.70 12:51.86 14:01.71 15:11.85 16:21.88 17:31.77 18:41.14
    27 Kristen Meyer UCI 19:33.82 01:09.58 02:21.66 03:32.85 04:44.99 05:55.61 07:05.68 08:16.60 09:27.97 10:39.17 11:51.40 13:03.18 14:14.73 15:26.26 16:37.81 17:48.87 18:58.86
    28 Kristen Buhagiar UCI 19:44.66 01:07.75 02:20.24 03:31.77 04:43.85 05:56.18 07:08.76 08:21.07 09:33.46 10:45.86 11:57.74 13:09.79 14:22.31 15:34.78 16:46.92 17:58.84 19:10.44
    29 Jackie Snyder UCI 19:47.80 01:08.56 02:21.62 03:34.84 04:48.03 05:59.99 07:12.19 08:24.12 09:36.10 10:48.19 12:00.12 13:12.56 14:25.55 15:37.17 16:49.46 18:01.35 19:12.68
    30 Leslie Tobin TCU 19:48.62 01:08.44 02:21.92 03:34.64 04:47.28 06:00.34 07:12.95 08:25.77 09:38.12 10:50.83 12:03.03 13:14.95 14:27.48 15:39.26 16:51.72 18:03.06 19:14.14
    31 Megan Lazzar CP 20:18.03
    32 Kelly Foster CP 20:37.46 01:10.27 02:25.84 03:41.06 04:56.80 06:12.57 07:28.26 08:44.57 10:00.12 11:16.40 12:31.81 13:47.01 15:01.72 16:16.88 17:32.31 18:46.95 20:01.34
    33 Nicole Ripsom CP 21:04.75 01:09.30 02:23.11 03:37.58 04:52.30 06:08.26 07:23.92 08:40.47 09:58.33 11:16.50 12:35.21 13:54.56 15:13.36 16:32.06 17:50.74 19:08.43 20:27.19


    Men's 1650 Free Final Results

    Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
    1 Attila Szilagyi UCI 16:25.91 00:58.18 01:57.89 02:57.97 03:58.08 04:58.20 05:58.46 06:58.87 07:59.05 08:59.16 09:58.63 10:58.20 11:57.66 12:57.07 13:57.36 14:58.02 15:58.14
    2 Robert Noh UCI 16:26.30 00:57.12 01:55.84 02:55.73 03:55.39 04:55.86 05:55.99 06:57.06 07:58.81 09:00.69 10:00.94 11:00.00 11:59.62 12:58.93 13:58.72 14:58.07 15:56.92
    3 Kareem Adnan UCI 16:28.14 00:57.64 01:57.42 02:57.97 03:58.55 04:58.74 05:58.92 06:59.08 07:59.89 08:59.99 09:59.85 10:59.25 11:59.63 13:00.17 14:00.08 15:00.11 15:59.41
    4 Kevin Pao UCI 16:28.69 00:56.91 01:58.14 02:59.77 04:00.74 05:01.05 06:01.71 07:02.28 08:02.18 09:02.03 10:02.39 11:02.57 12:02.48 13:02.81 14:02.83 15:02.17 16:01.07
    5 Kevin Olson UCI 16:44.52 01:00.40 02:04.35 03:08.74 04:10.62 05:12.63 06:14.43 07:15.77 08:17.29 09:17.16 10:16.97 11:17.03 12:16.83 13:16.58 14:15.54 15:14.75 16:14.90
    6 Kevin Olson UCI 16:44.52 01:00.40 02:04.35 03:08.74 04:10.62 05:12.63 06:14.43 07:15.77 08:17.29 09:17.16 10:16.97 11:17.03 12:16.83 13:16.58 14:15.54 15:14.75 16:14.90
    7 Michael Sautet CSUN 16:52.73 00:56.25 01:55.68 02:56.28 03:57.16 04:58.54 06:00.49 07:02.29 08:05.18 09:07.19 10:09.00 11:11.12 12:13.11 13:14.70 14:16.40 15:19.08 16:21.67
    8 Craig Chapman TCU 16:58.41 00:58.92 02:01.01 03:03.72 04:06.96 05:09.26 06:11.85 07:14.02 08:16.38 09:18.79 10:21.08 11:23.44 12:25.70 13:27.38 14:28.55 15:29.25 16:28.67
    9 Michael Mckeehan UCI 17:00.15 00:59.46 02:02.44 03:05.28 04:08.04 05:11.23 06:14.41 07:17.13 08:19.64 09:21.23 10:23.14 11:24.84 12:26.08 13:27.77 14:29.24 15:30.69 16:30.59
    10 Andy Donovan TCU 17:14.85 00:59.36 02:02.17 03:05.10 04:07.62 05:09.94 06:12.33 07:14.91 08:17.39 09:20.77 10:23.85 11:27.63 12:30.56 13:33.20 14:36.50 15:40.08 16:44.18
    11 Nate Rust CSUN 17:15.65 01:00.02 02:02.84 03:05.56 04:08.61 05:11.28 06:13.82 07:16.52 08:18.84 09:21.76 10:25.42 11:29.06 12:32.50 13:35.70 14:38.72 15:42.14 16:45.21
    12 Darren Netzley CBU 17:17.78 00:59.95 02:03.65 03:06.92 04:10.77 05:14.38 06:17.94 07:21.60 08:24.58 09:27.64 10:30.36 11:32.33 12:34.93 13:38.05 14:41.03 15:44.13 16:47.94
    13 Anwar Burton UCI 17:25.96 00:59.85 02:02.50 03:06.61 04:09.66 05:13.32 06:17.29 07:20.77 08:23.61 09:26.62 10:29.55 11:32.59 12:36.31 13:41.23 14:45.99 15:50.08 16:54.03
    14 Danny Puchalski UCI 17:26.54 00:59.60 02:03.90 03:08.17 04:11.97 05:16.12 06:19.22 07:22.30 08:26.07 09:30.17 10:34.56 11:37.92 12:42.09 13:46.59 14:50.33 15:53.50 16:56.13
    15 Phil Garcia UCI 17:35.08 00:59.04 02:04.12 03:09.73 04:15.45 05:21.11 06:26.45 07:31.82 08:36.68 09:41.41 10:46.04 11:50.64 12:54.40 13:57.86 15:01.58 16:05.43 17:07.66
    16 Brian Kim UCI 17:35.64 00:59.72 02:04.56 03:09.91 04:15.56 05:21.31 06:26.73 07:32.16 08:36.78 09:41.49 10:46.39 11:50.19 12:54.44 13:57.66 15:01.86 16:05.73 17:07.98
    17 Adam Westgate CP 17:35.96 01:00.85 02:04.82 03:09.57 04:14.03 05:18.10 06:22.55 07:27.17 08:32.01 09:36.33 10:40.42 11:44.39 12:49.12 13:53.43 14:57.79 16:01.88 17:05.16
    18 Keith Ryan UCI 17:38.24 01:01.39 02:05.70 03:10.13 04:14.65 05:18.91 06:22.98 07:26.88 08:31.44 09:36.07 10:40.97 11:44.77 12:49.77 13:55.10 15:00.78 16:04.69 17:07.99
    19 Matt Gibbons CP 17:45.60 01:00.61 02:03.64 03:07.45 04:11.64 05:16.64 06:21.87 07:26.91 08:32.82 09:38.84 10:44.71 11:50.44 12:55.64 14:00.78 15:05.91 16:11.05 17:14.98
    20 Nate Hall CP 17:46.43 01:01.08 02:05.92 03:11.94 04:18.62 05:24.49 06:30.54 07:36.25 08:40.95 09:45.87 10:50.37 11:55.15 13:00.41 14:05.31 15:10.18 16:13.96 17:16.73
    21 Aaron Mclachlan TCU 17:46.49 01:01.88 02:07.76 03:12.81 04:17.17 05:22.31 06:26.28 07:29.69 08:34.71 09:38.26 10:41.31 11:45.25 12:49.64 13:53.38 14:58.18 16:03.18 17:07.53
    22 Trevor Cardinal CP 17:46.95 01:02.89 02:09.49 03:15.05 04:19.88 05:23.99 06:28.23 07:32.57 08:36.79 09:40.49 10:44.65 11:49.46 12:55.10 14:00.48 15:05.27 16:10.45 17:15.41
    23 Nick Boorman CP 17:51.65 01:00.54 02:05.21 03:10.05 04:15.21 05:20.56 06:26.62 07:33.16 08:39.50 09:46.35 10:52.91 11:59.59 13:05.37 14:10.68 15:15.24 16:18.60 17:21.46
    24 John Carter UCI 17:55.20 01:02.84 02:08.38 03:14.81 04:21.62 05:27.81 06:34.70 07:41.24 08:47.39 09:53.16 10:58.74 12:04.05 13:08.62 14:13.63 15:18.61 16:22.96 17:25.50
    25 Kenneth Wherry TCU 17:58.36 01:04.29 02:11.29 03:17.47 04:22.55 05:26.98 06:31.97 07:37.74 08:43.45 09:48.22 10:53.34 13:03.21 14:08.19 15:14.29 16:20.78 17:26.40
    26 Gonny Shimura UCI 18:03.89 00:59.51 02:02.23 03:04.57 04:06.92 05:09.69 06:12.85 07:17.70 08:23.43 09:30.46 10:37.15 11:44.38 12:51.30 13:59.22 15:06.07 16:16.47 17:31.08
    27 Larry Chong UCI 18:04.13 01:02.54 02:10.97 03:19.19 04:27.48 05:35.45 06:43.03 07:50.24 08:56.79 10:01.99 11:08.30 12:15.18 13:19.90 14:24.87 15:28.55 16:31.02 17:34.69
    28 Billy Morin CBU 18:05.66 01:04.39 02:13.67 03:21.35 04:28.48 05:34.41 06:39.79 07:45.51 08:51.37 09:57.73 11:03.44 12:09.35 13:14.91 14:20.08 15:25.22 16:30.73 17:36.31
    29 Raymond Giang UCI 18:09.22 01:02.81 02:12.03 03:20.85 04:29.35 05:36.92 06:44.57 07:51.69 08:59.27 10:05.17 11:10.83 12:17.35 13:23.57 14:27.84 15:31.67 16:36.05 17:38.75
    30 Mitch Loper TCU 18:15.44 01:02.68 02:10.48 03:18.46 04:25.39 05:32.91 06:39.84 07:46.96 08:53.78 10:00.37 11:07.32 12:14.05 13:20.69 14:26.74 15:32.68 16:37.80 17:42.90
    31 Kyle Nunez TCU 18:17.90 01:05.18 02:13.42 03:21.21 04:27.44 05:36.33 06:44.41 07:51.89 08:59.29 10:06.36 11:13.32 12:20.02 13:26.87 14:33.82 15:39.83 16:44.81 17:48.95
    32 Rilus Grahm TCU 18:17.92 00:59.38 02:04.65 03:16.30 04:26.64 05:36.22 06:44.37 07:51.56 08:58.91 10:06.09 11:12.93 12:19.57 13:26.53 14:33.40 15:39.38 16:44.32 17:48.31
    33 Bomb Pattanasinth UCI 18:22.67 01:01.68 02:11.07 03:19.66 04:27.95 05:37.13 06:45.77 07:54.43 09:01.72 10:08.02 11:13.23 12:17.82 13:23.17 14:29.11 15:36.17 16:42.56 17:49.74
    34 Mike Borokhov UCI 18:35.25 01:00.52 02:04.73 03:08.94 04:13.80 05:19.20 06:27.33 07:35.18 08:45.20 09:54.80 11:04.80 12:15.93 13:26.65 14:36.40 15:46.70 16:57.21 18:06.82
    35 Scott Mccure TCU 18:37.42 01:09.25 02:20.59 03:32.84 04:45.11 05:55.50 07:00.33 08:07.33 09:16.60 10:26.66 11:35.25 12:38.27 13:43.39 14:50.55 15:57.24 17:04.40 18:06.32
    36 Joe Covey TCU 18:43.51 01:05.00 02:14.65 03:23.25 04:32.32 05:41.79 06:50.48 07:59.38 09:08.18 10:16.68 11:25.84 12:34.11 13:42.55 14:50.46 15:58.06 17:05.72 18:12.55
    37 Chris Laidig CSUN 18:46.85 01:04.12 02:11.62 03:19.72 04:28.32 05:35.07 06:41.58 07:48.74 08:57.03 10:06.97 11:16.34 12:26.00 13:35.01 14:44.93 15:55.04 17:04.61 18:14.33
    38 Sean O'Grady UCI 18:55.05 00:59.49 02:06.28 03:13.87 04:21.72 05:29.53 06:37.36 07:48.43 08:58.64 10:09.48 11:18.80 13:36.51 14:47.13 15:57.29 17:07.95 18:20.32
    39 Brent Norcross TCU 18:55.64 01:05.55 02:15.91 03:27.18 04:38.21 05:49.01 06:58.61 08:08.17 09:15.93 10:25.43 11:34.25 13:50.48 14:58.38 16:06.20 17:14.13 18:22.07
    40 Jacob Taylor TCU 18:56.10 01:05.76 02:16.17 03:27.18 04:38.25 05:49.10 06:59.05 08:08.22 09:16.84 10:25.67 11:34.31 13:50.60 14:58.50 16:06.14 17:14.18 18:22.24
    41 Maziyar Ahmadi-Kashani UCI 19:37.82 01:03.16 02:11.97 03:22.98 04:36.56 05:49.74 07:02.72 08:15.44 09:28.18 10:41.14 11:53.70 13:05.59 14:17.68 15:30.07 16:41.65 17:53.54 19:04.15
    42 Collin Sandifer TCU 19:47.59 01:10.73 02:25.74 03:40.27 04:53.96 06:06.65 07:20.51 08:32.99 09:45.97 10:57.59 12:10.94 14:35.33 15:44.20 16:52.36 18:02.30 19:14.83
    43 Dana Kizer TCU 19:47.73 01:10.69 02:25.52 03:39.96 04:53.89 06:06.87 07:20.27 08:33.23 09:45.66 10:58.44 12:10.76 14:35.98 15:47.14 16:57.49 18:08.65 19:18.61
    44 David Tietze TCU 19:47.88 01:10.66 02:25.73 03:40.24 04:53.97 06:08.13 07:20.39 08:33.09 09:45.81 10:58.47 12:10.89 14:36.07 15:47.06 16:57.30 18:08.79 19:18.52
    45 Allan Mccallum TCU 19:58.05 01:10.83 02:26.23 03:40.69 04:54.35 06:08.76 07:20.92 08:32.82 09:44.65 10:56.70 12:10.98 14:33.40 15:44.20 16:56.12 18:10.76 19:21.97
    46 Byron Coyle TCU 20:46.15 01:10.92 02:26.64 03:40.16 04:55.96 06:11.91 07:28.45 08:45.71 10:01.19 11:16.87 12:32.82 13:48.97 15:05.40 16:21.72 17:39.74 18:57.34 20:10.25
    47 Jeff Parkinson TCU 20:49.09 01:13.81 02:30.86 03:45.10 05:00.20 06:15.69 07:31.47 08:48.16 10:04.08 11:19.84 12:35.33 13:51.87 15:08.91 16:24.28 17:42.52 18:59.20 20:13.53


    Women's Final Scores

    U C Irvine 217
    San Diego State University 149
    Illinois University 86
    Texas Christian 66
    Fresno State 43
    C S Northridge 37
    Cal Poly 20
    Cal. Baptist Univ 2


    Men's Final Scores

    UCI 201
    TCU 180
    CSUB 121
    CSUN 52
    CBU 38
    CP 24
    OXY 4


    • Cook Children's Albertsons
      Pepsi American Airlines